2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 2 Women 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM 18:30.00
  2  Hug, Laurie                   38 1776 18:44.81
  3  Wassner, Rebeccah I           28 METR 19:00.00
  4  Flynn, Patricia A             27 PAFC 19:15.76
  5  Woody, Dana C                 34 NIAG 19:40.23
  6  Brown, Denise H               44 NACM 19:43.28
  7  Hagadorn, Heather             38  RMM 19:44.20
  8  Pizzo, Michelle A             23 1776 20:00.40
  9  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        49  GSM 20:25.05
 10  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM 20:42.39
 11  Carow, Amy S                  42  GSM 20:59.00
 12  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST 21:10.50
 13  Porro, Julie S.               25  GSM 21:18.36
 14  Ziegler, Jane E               49 1776 21:35.00
 15  Garrow, Kendra A              29  NEM 21:38.28
 16  Welch, Whitney S              39 CONN 21:50.89
 17  Williamson, Kay               42 MARY 21:51.00
 18  Ziegler, Brenda L             42  GSM 21:54.00
 19  Barry, Marcia L               55 VMST 21:58.00
 20  Hennessey, Lynnette           39 HHAC 22:00.00
 21  Webster, Kathy                35 MARY 22:00.00
 22  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT 22:00.00
 23  Quinn, Phyllis E.             48  TOC 22:30.00
 24  Pearson, Heather J            44 UNAT 22:31.00
 25  Story, Karen M                29  NEM 22:43.23
 26  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH 22:47.00
 27  Belva, Carol W                48 NIAG 22:58.00
 28  Uible, Jennifer               34  MCM 23:00.00
 29  Kemp, Deborah K               42  GSM 23:00.10
 30  Moore, Meredith A             54 CONN 23:01.30
 31  Shiber, Cheryl A              36  GSM 23:20.00
 32  Stein, Caroline F             33 PAFC 23:26.25
 33  Cimarano, Wendy               50 AURO 23:30.00
 34  Jones, Cynthia L              53   IM 23:38.00
 35  Filar, Linda G                35 CONN 23:41.84
 36  Rees, Karla E                 31  MVM 23:45.00
 37  Badger, Alison G              37 MICH 23:48.00
 38  Bowen, Mag L                  45 LYMS 24:06.53
 39  Frayne, Anne M                49 GOST 24:48.70
 40  Nisley-Black, Karla           48  NEM 24:50.00
 41  Meehan, Margaret M            46 REDT 25:00.00
 42  Catucci, Jennifer M           31 METR 25:00.05
 43  Puckett, Nancy G              54 1776 25:02.00
 44  O'Brien, Claire R             64  NEM 25:15.00
 45  Pohlmann, Mary M              58   IM 25:26.82
 46  Michel, Judy                  57 1776 25:45.00
 47  Svenson, Ann                  58  DCM 25:45.43
 48  Imus, Kelly L                 28  GSM 26:25.42
 49  Kiernan, Mary B               28 1776 26:30.00
 50  Blanchard, Kathleen M         48  PNA 26:30.00
 51  Scannavino, Martine I         42 1776 26:30.00
 52  Casey, Kathrine J.            55  PNA 26:30.52
 53  Hlavacek, Ida M               61  DCM 27:00.00
 54  Buccino, Vicki                57 CRAQ 27:04.13
 55  Himstreet, Pam J.             60 OREG 27:22.59
 56  Katz, Jane                    60 METR 27:30.00
 57  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR 28:27.00
 58  Lorenzi, Betty S              76 WMAC 28:46.85
 59  Parks, Jennifer A             60 MICH 29:16.39
 60  Campbell, Joan K              73 CATM 29:58.00
 61  Troy, Jean D                  76  FMM 31:01.00
 62  Oshiver, Sherry               51  DCM 31:50.20
 63  Aaron, Ruth W                 74 1776 31:51.76
 64  Smith, Petey M H              79  NEM 32:00.00
 65  Burrill, Billie Ann           82  NEM 37:00.00
 66  Wolle, Marian D               75 SDSM 39:00.00
 67  Stupfel, Gloria M             77 SMMM 40:58.00
 68  Barnes, Janice A              68 PAFC 45:22.91
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #35