2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 19 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Karnaugh, Ronald D            37 TRIT  2:24.37
  2  Guthrie, David M              43 UNAT  2:31.00
  3  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN  2:35.00
  4  Swenson, Christopher N        21  GSM  2:35.14
  5  Nonaka, Andy J                24  WCM  2:38.58
  6  Vanderby, Doug D              44   NT  2:38.83
  7  Saleeby, George A             32 NIAG  2:40.00
  8  Doyle, Benn W                 45  GSM  2:40.20
  9  Dimsdale, Todd                46 NCMS  2:40.67
 10  Baechtiger, Walter M          30  TAM  2:42.00
 11  Casey, Brian W                40  NEM  2:43.60
 12  Korner, Dale E                51 UNAT  2:44.00
 13  Caldas, Hugo                  26 GOST  2:44.00
 14  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD  2:45.00
 15  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM  2:45.00
 16  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM  2:45.00
 17  Uchiyama, Winston S.          46 ARIZ  2:45.36
 18  Matysek, Jim                  44 NIAG  2:46.57
 19  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS  2:47.67
 20  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776  2:48.00
 21  Wilkinson, Jon P              32 BDGR  2:48.11
 22  Li, Kelvin                    20  GSM  2:48.25
 23  Jotz, Jeffrey J               33  GSM  2:48.25
 24  Noe, Norman B                 34  GSM  2:48.52
 25  Templin, Philip John          49  UCI  2:48.64
 26  Enright, Rick P               51 CYCL  2:50.00
 27  Hopkins, Kevin J              34  GSM  2:50.00
 28  Kohlmeier, Brian B            34 SCAM  2:50.00
 29  Anderson, James               41 METR  2:50.07
 30  Brown, Robert V               51 GAJA  2:50.84
 31  Tongate, Terry L              43 NOVA  2:51.90
 32  Wasserman, Neil R             48 GOST  2:52.50
 33  McGowan, Sean M               23 CONN  2:52.52
 34  Levy, Daniel J                38 METR  2:52.63
 35  Stark, Allen L                54 OREG  2:52.77
 36  Heinemann, William            45 NIAG  2:53.00
 37  Oxley, Gregory L              45 1776  2:53.40
 38  Hoke, Matthew A               24 UNAT  2:53.71
 39  Endres, Paul D                40 SCAM  2:54.45
 40  Dewey, Andrew C               45 WHSC  2:54.71
 41  Wendt, George F               56   IM  2:55.00
 42  Marks, Ronald L               45 1776  2:55.00
 43  Louie, Jamie                  46  RMM  2:55.10
 44  Klutey, Rick                  40 CONN  2:58.20
 45  Farley, Fred                  50 RINC  2:58.50
 46  Andersen, Peter A             60 SDSM  2:58.80
 47  Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) P       62 HBSC  2:59.01
 48  Miller, Gregory               39  NEM  3:00.00
 49  Grey, Jon                     38  MCM  3:00.57
 50  Nessel, Edward H              58  GSM  3:00.68
 51  Merkert, Herbert B            39 1776  3:01.00
 52  Phillips, Mike                47 EXCL  3:01.47
 53  Kemp, James E                 48 MELO  3:01.50
 54  Murray, Allen K               59  UCI  3:01.50
 55  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH  3:01.63
 56  Abate, Randy                  39 UNAT  3:01.92
 57  Leighty, Russell J            35 REDT  3:02.80
 58  Gildea, David R               60 MELO  3:04.84
 59  Craig, John M                 49 CONN  3:05.00
 60  Volckening, Bill              37  NEM  3:06.43
 61  Sherman, Bill                 45 MOVY  3:06.53
 62  Ludwick, Bill R               45 UNAT  3:08.50
 63  McDermott, Michael            33 METR  3:09.05
 64  Greenstein, Steven            42  REB  3:10.00
 65  Horton, Robert L              37 METR  3:10.00
 66  Waxman, Jordan H              39 METR  3:10.00
 67  Schmitt, David E              46  GSM  3:10.00
 68  Shtab, Steven                 42 METR  3:10.00
 69  Burns, Edward J               38 UNAT  3:10.47
 70  Hoffman, Charles L            53 TERR  3:11.52
 71  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  3:11.89
 72  Morrow, Dan                   54 ANCM  3:12.00
 73  Toledo, Jose M                46 1776  3:12.42
 74  Battistini, Rick A            49  NEM  3:12.50
 75  Fanelli, Michael              49  GSM  3:12.80
 76  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  3:13.94
 77  Porco, Filippo M              26 NCMS  3:15.59
 78  Patten, Bob W                 69  RMM  3:16.00
 79  Brundage, Warner F            60 VMST  3:16.70
 80  Geoghegan, William J          53 CONN  3:17.00
 81  Gondek, Paul C                51  GSM  3:17.06
 82  King, Bill                    59 MCMS  3:18.40
 83  Keane, Jim                    59 1776  3:20.00
 84  Laux, Michael A               62 CONN  3:20.00
 85  Wortman, Jeffrey DL           58 METR  3:21.00
 86  Sanguily, Manuel              70 CONN  3:22.00
 87  Meer, Peter                   54  GSM  3:23.03
 88  McQuiggan, Frank              55  NEM  3:24.00
 89  Manley, David W               30 1776  3:28.29
 90  Garfunkel, Alan J.            56  WPM  3:30.00
 91  Mulliken, Bill                64   IM  3:34.41
 92  Song, Mingjie                 56  NEM  3:34.59
 93  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  3:34.92
 94  May, George                   66 WMAC  3:37.00
 95  Lockey, Myron W               72 CMAQ  3:38.00
 96  Berghaus, Peter P             62 CONN  3:42.33
 97  Stupfel, Norman E             71 SMMM  3:43.00
 98  Fasbender, Barry A            66 STAN  3:43.96
 99  McClung, Bill                 64 GAJA  3:45.00
100  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ  3:46.45
101  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  3:50.00
102  Abel, Louis A                 67  GSM  3:50.00
103  Gernaat, Russell              37 SMMM  3:50.50
104  Weiner, Jack                  73 LYTA  3:53.12
105  Hall, Sid                     68 O*H*  3:55.00
106  Weatherbee, Charles E         71  FMM  3:55.74
107  Medici, John C                65 O*H*  3:56.00
108  Urstadt, Charles J            75 CONN  4:00.00
109  Pohlmann, John T              60   IM  4:01.76
110  Bowles, Raymond T             68 UNAT  4:07.15
111  Gregg, David III              70 FXCM  4:16.22
112  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC  4:18.50
113  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  4:20.00
114  Heuck, Ken Jr.                59 SWOM  4:20.00
115  Gladfelter, David D           67 1776  4:20.00
116  Gallaher, Jerry               75  PNA  4:27.39
117  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  4:30.00
118  Melick, George F.             79  GSM  4:40.21
119  Garsoe, Norman D              80 1776  4:50.00
120  Lynch, Walter A               82 METR  5:30.00
121  Simon, Ted M                  81 CONN  6:02.00
122  Charles, Jay                  81 UNAT  6:08.94
123  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  6:20.00
124  McNeil, Dan                   80 NIAG  6:35.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #33
Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #51