2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 16 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Foschi, Jessica K             23 METR  2:08.81
  2  Watson, Alicia L              24 1776  2:13.87
  3  Doelger, Maria B              40 METR  2:13.92
  4  Carlson, Miriam E             26 MICH  2:15.98
  5  Lorenz, Rebekah L             23  NEM  2:16.82
  6  Gould, Shane                  47  WMR  2:17.00
  7  Easton, Sandie                34 UNAT  2:17.07
  8  Jeanette, Jennifer            27 ADMS  2:17.45
  9  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  2:19.10
 10  Einsidler, Karen L.           47 CONN  2:19.25
 11  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  2:20.00
 12  Hennessey, Lynnette           39 HHAC  2:20.00
 13  Weiss, Amy K                  31 ANCM  2:20.00
 14  Griffis, Megan F              24 METR  2:20.00
 15  Mc Donough, Diana             40 SMRT  2:20.79
 16  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  2:20.98
 17  Kobi, Jennifer                32 SARM  2:21.00
 18  Woody, Dana C                 34 NIAG  2:22.26
 19  Rietz, Heather                35 EXCL  2:22.54
 20  Hagadorn, Heather             38  RMM  2:23.22
 21  Stovickova, Magdalena         28  GSM  2:24.22
 22  Ogier, Danielle               51 UNAT  2:24.70
 23  Camarra, Daniela A            41  DAC  2:24.97
 24  Winslow, Laura H              43 ARIZ  2:25.30
 25  Monu, Ngozi R                 22 REDT  2:25.48
 26  Heller, Becky E               39 WMAC  2:25.56
 27  Hirsty, Jacki                 51  NEM  2:26.00
 28  Carow, Amy S                  42  GSM  2:27.07
 29  Maresca-Ortof, Elizabeth A    37 METR  2:27.35
 30  Steenmetz, Maria E            46  PMS  2:28.00
 31  Jackson, Emily E              23 MICH  2:28.00
 32  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM  2:28.47
 33  Parkinson, Charlie            29   HP  2:29.00
 34  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH  2:29.00
 35  Brown, Denise H               44 NACM  2:29.48
 36  Halfacre, Susan E             51  GSC  2:29.50
 37  Bancks, Jean A                47  HLJ  2:30.00
 38  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  2:30.00
 39  Hokenson, Christina A         34 GMUP  2:31.08
 40  Bates, Penny S                42 ANCM  2:32.00
 41  Morales, Denise M             23 PAFC  2:32.12
 42  Alvarez, Phyllis A            44  UCI  2:33.45
 43  Harris, Janet                 38 METR  2:34.27
 44  Porro, Julie S.               25  GSM  2:34.88
 45  Webster, Kathy                35 MARY  2:35.00
 46  Munger, Dot                   52 1776  2:35.00
 47  Orman, Karen L                46  SWM  2:35.31
 48  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD  2:37.00
 49  Cobb, Pam                     50 EXCL  2:38.32
 50  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA  2:40.02
 51  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  2:40.70
 52  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT  2:42.00
 53  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST  2:43.73
 54  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  2:43.83
 55  Thiel, Susan M                35  GSM  2:44.90
 56  Moore, Meredith A             54 CONN  2:45.00
 57  Barry, Marcia L               55 VMST  2:45.00
 58  Mitschele, Kristen R          22  GSM  2:45.00
 59  Williamson, Francine S        55 GAJA  2:45.55
 60  Jones, Cynthia L              53   IM  2:46.00
 61  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  2:46.43
 62  Fahey, Lisa                   33 CONN  2:47.00
 63  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH  2:47.70
 64  Braaten, Kitten               48 VMST  2:47.91
 65  Roberts, Deborah A            45 ADMS  2:49.50
 66  Aiu, Mavis                    48 HIMA  2:50.00
 67  Crittenden, Leianne S.        47 UNAT  2:50.66
 68  Puckett, Nancy G              54 1776  2:58.96
 69  Sherwood, Kelly H             50  NEM  3:00.00
 70  Gram, Jane Y                  57 NIAG  3:03.40
 71  Buccino, Vicki                57 CRAQ  3:05.73
 72  Lund, Lynne H                 63 SDSM  3:07.00
 73  Bennett, Ruth R               57 VMST  3:10.00
 74  O'Brien, Claire R             64  NEM  3:10.00
 75  Zaremski, Barbara M           66  DCM  3:13.40
 76  Yunker, Carol M               56  NEM  3:15.33
 77  Boyer, Kathy                  49  MCM  3:15.40
 78  Tullman, Patricia A           66  FMM  3:17.72
 79  Price, Buffy                  47 CATM  3:19.12
 80  Kirkendall, Nancy J           60  DCM  3:25.60
 81  Troy, Jean D                  76  FMM  3:27.16
 82  Lorenzi, Betty S              76 WMAC  3:29.84
 83  Smith, Petey M H              79  NEM  3:35.00
 84  Birkhead, Jane                63  MCM  3:37.04
 85  Lyons, Valerie H              68 SWOM  3:38.00
 86  Graham, Suzanne B             77 CONN  3:53.54
 87  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  4:02.00
 88  Aaron, Ruth W                 74 1776  4:02.08
 89  Burrill, Billie Ann           82  NEM  4:28.00
 90  McIntyre, Joan C              75  NEM  4:30.00
 91  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  4:40.00
 92  Hecimovich, Helen             73 UNAT  4:54.90
 93  McCall, Catherine             82 UNAT  5:11.00
 94  Dolce, Julia                  94  GSM  5:19.36
 95  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS  5:20.00
 96  Clobes, Francine Y            65 1776  5:38.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #44
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #52