2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 16 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Foschi, Jessica K             23 METR  2:08.81
  2  Watson, Alicia L              24 1776  2:13.87
  3  Lorenz, Rebekah L             23  NEM  2:16.82
  4  Griffis, Megan F              24 METR  2:20.00
  5  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  2:20.98
  6  Monu, Ngozi R                 22 REDT  2:25.48
  7  Jackson, Emily E              23 MICH  2:28.00
  8  Morales, Denise M             23 PAFC  2:32.12
  9  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT  2:42.00
 10  Mitschele, Kristen R          22  GSM  2:45.00
25-29
  1  Carlson, Miriam E             26 MICH  2:15.98
  2  Jeanette, Jennifer            27 ADMS  2:17.45
  3  Stovickova, Magdalena         28  GSM  2:24.22
  4  Parkinson, Charlie            29   HP  2:29.00
  5  Porro, Julie S.               25  GSM  2:34.88
30-34
  1  Easton, Sandie                34 UNAT  2:17.07
  2  Weiss, Amy K                  31 ANCM  2:20.00
  3  Kobi, Jennifer                32 SARM  2:21.00
  4  Woody, Dana C                 34 NIAG  2:22.26
  5  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  2:30.00
  6  Hokenson, Christina A         34 GMUP  2:31.08
  7  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA  2:40.02
  8  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  2:46.43
  9  Fahey, Lisa                   33 CONN  2:47.00
 10  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  4:40.00
35-39
  1  Hennessey, Lynnette           39 HHAC  2:20.00
  2  Rietz, Heather                35 EXCL  2:22.54
  3  Hagadorn, Heather             38  RMM  2:23.22
  4  Heller, Becky E               39 WMAC  2:25.56
  5  Maresca-Ortof, Elizabeth A    37 METR  2:27.35
  6  Harris, Janet                 38 METR  2:34.27
  7  Webster, Kathy                35 MARY  2:35.00
  8  Thiel, Susan M                35  GSM  2:44.90
40-44
  1  Doelger, Maria B              40 METR  2:13.92
  2  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  2:20.00
  3  Mc Donough, Diana             40 SMRT  2:20.79
  4  Camarra, Daniela A            41  DAC  2:24.97
  5  Winslow, Laura H              43 ARIZ  2:25.30
  6  Carow, Amy S                  42  GSM  2:27.07
  7  Brown, Denise H               44 NACM  2:29.48
  8  Bates, Penny S                42 ANCM  2:32.00
  9  Alvarez, Phyllis A            44  UCI  2:33.45
 10  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST  2:43.73
45-49
  1  Gould, Shane                  47  WMR  2:17.00
  2  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  2:19.10
  3  Einsidler, Karen L.           47 CONN  2:19.25
  4  Steenmetz, Maria E            46  PMS  2:28.00
  5  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM  2:28.47
  6  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH  2:29.00
  7  Bancks, Jean A                47  HLJ  2:30.00
  8  Orman, Karen L                46  SWM  2:35.31
  9  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  2:40.70
 10  Braaten, Kitten               48 VMST  2:47.91
 11  Roberts, Deborah A            45 ADMS  2:49.50
 12  Aiu, Mavis                    48 HIMA  2:50.00
 13  Crittenden, Leianne S.        47 UNAT  2:50.66
 14  Boyer, Kathy                  49  MCM  3:15.40
 15  Price, Buffy                  47 CATM  3:19.12
50-54
  1  Ogier, Danielle               51 UNAT  2:24.70
  2  Hirsty, Jacki                 51  NEM  2:26.00
  3  Halfacre, Susan E             51  GSC  2:29.50
  4  Munger, Dot                   52 1776  2:35.00
  5  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD  2:37.00
  6  Cobb, Pam                     50 EXCL  2:38.32
  7  Moore, Meredith A             54 CONN  2:45.00
  8  Jones, Cynthia L              53   IM  2:46.00
  9  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH  2:47.70
 10  Puckett, Nancy G              54 1776  2:58.96
 11  Sherwood, Kelly H             50  NEM  3:00.00
55-59
  1  Barry, Marcia L               55 VMST  2:45.00
  2  Williamson, Francine S        55 GAJA  2:45.55
  3  Gram, Jane Y                  57 NIAG  3:03.40
  4  Buccino, Vicki                57 CRAQ  3:05.73
  5  Bennett, Ruth R               57 VMST  3:10.00
  6  Yunker, Carol M               56  NEM  3:15.33
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  2:43.83
  2  Lund, Lynne H                 63 SDSM  3:07.00
  3  O'Brien, Claire R             64  NEM  3:10.00
  4  Kirkendall, Nancy J           60  DCM  3:25.60
  5  Birkhead, Jane                63  MCM  3:37.04
65-69
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           66  DCM  3:13.40
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           66  FMM  3:17.72
  3  Lyons, Valerie H              68 SWOM  3:38.00
  4  Clobes, Francine Y            65 1776  5:38.00
70-74
  1  Aaron, Ruth W                 74 1776  4:02.08
  2  Hecimovich, Helen             73 UNAT  4:54.90
75-79
  1  Troy, Jean D                  76  FMM  3:27.16
  2  Lorenzi, Betty S              76 WMAC  3:29.84
  3  Smith, Petey M H              79  NEM  3:35.00
  4  Graham, Suzanne B             77 CONN  3:53.54
  5  McIntyre, Joan C              75  NEM  4:30.00
80-84
  1  Burrill, Billie Ann           82  NEM  4:28.00
  2  McCall, Catherine             82 UNAT  5:11.00
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  4:02.00
  2  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS  5:20.00
90-94
  1  Dolce, Julia                  94  GSM  5:19.36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #44
Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #14