2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 13 Men 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Nonaka, Andy J                24  WCM  4:57.38
25-29
  1  Furlong, Brian M              26 PAFC  5:01.85
  2  Caldas, Hugo                  26 GOST  5:20.00
  3  Fuhrhop, Keith R              26 MICH  5:20.05
30-34
  1  Reed, Scott W                 33  SBM  4:55.62
  2  Wilkinson, Jon P              32 BDGR  5:05.45
  3  Porch, Blake C                32  MAM  5:10.00
  4  Matheson, Mark                33 NIAG  5:10.00
  5  Rieck, Jeff D                 34 METR  5:39.90
  6  Hopkins, Kevin J              34  GSM  5:45.00
  7  Demira, Onesimo C             30 METR  6:00.00
35-39
  1  Moreno, Alejandro             35 ATLA  4:55.00
  2  Black, Christopher L          37 UNAT  5:00.00
  3  Gatti, John D                 36  GSM  5:00.00
  4  Brundage, Patrick W           36 ARIZ  5:03.42
  5  Elshafei, Emad H              37 TERR  5:15.00
  6  McGiffin, Chris D             37  GSM  5:24.15
  7  Volckening, Bill              37  NEM  5:38.42
  8  Koppenhaver, Ken D            35 NIAG  5:45.00
  9  Briggs, Jonathan H            37  GSM  5:55.43
 10  Barrish, Robert J             35  GSM  6:10.00
40-44
  1  Vicioso, Danilo               40   CR  5:10.00
  2  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM  5:10.00
  3  Anderson, James               41 METR  5:11.51
  4  Casey, Brian W                40  NEM  5:24.80
  5  Crist, Jason A                41 ANCM  5:30.00
  6  Greene, Christopher C         41 GAJA  5:34.50
  7  Matysek, Jim                  44 NIAG  5:36.72
  8  Klutey, Rick                  40 CONN  5:44.00
  9  Kolb, Karl A                  42  NEM  5:55.00
 10  Sheil, Harry                  43  GSM  6:00.00
 11  Benner, Tord E                44 NOVA  6:30.00
45-49
  1  Wasserman, Neil R             48 GOST  5:10.50
  2  Shake, Scott D                45 ARIZ  5:11.00
  3  Callahan, Jim                 46 GCMT  5:17.00
  4  Musial, Wieslaw               46 WTPM  5:23.00
  5  Uchiyama, Winston S.          46 ARIZ  5:28.12
  6  Dewey, Andrew C               45 WHSC  5:30.00
  7  Rabalais, Scott F             45 GAJA  5:32.34
  8  Frazier, Russell R            49  SPM  5:34.20
  9  Phillips, Mike                47 EXCL  5:47.60
 10  Erickson, Tim D               47 GOLD  5:48.50
 11  Marks, Ronald L               45 1776  5:48.50
 12  Louie, Jamie                  46  RMM  5:48.50
 13  Black, Larry R                45 SWIM  5:50.00
50-54
  1  Fetters, Paul A               50 DCRP  5:30.00
  2  McCall, John T                52 ORLM  5:32.84
  3  Farley, Fred                  50 RINC  5:40.00
  4  Enright, Rick P               51 CYCL  5:50.00
  5  Brown, Robert V               51 GAJA  5:51.29
  6  Owen, David H                 51 GOLD  5:55.00
  7  Levinson, David A             53 RINC  5:59.00
  8  Ryan, James                   51 1776  6:13.00
  9  Einsidler, Jon E              52 CONN  6:20.00
 10  Geoghegan, William J          53 CONN  6:25.00
 11  Jurka, Valdis                 53  GSM  6:35.00
 12  Gondek, Paul C                51  GSM  6:49.24
 13  Harmon, David C               54 ANCM  7:00.00
55-59
  1  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  5:31.00
  2  Wendt, George F               56   IM  5:40.00
  3  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  5:50.41
  4  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  6:00.56
  5  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  6:09.16
  6  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG  6:10.00
  7  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  6:10.20
  8  Spieker, R. Tod               55  TOC  6:12.12
  9  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  6:28.00
 10  Eger, Laszlo J                58  NEM  6:40.00
 11  Kolonkowski, Robert P         55 CONN  7:00.00
 12  Russell, Gordon               56 DAMM  7:00.00
 13  Platt, Jay R                  56 PAFC  7:05.36
 14  Song, Mingjie                 56  NEM  7:17.59
 15  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH 11:15.00
 16  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH 14:00.00
60-64
  1  Lupien, Hugh                  60 UNAT  6:41.91
  2  Hopkins, Bob                  61  GSM  7:00.00
  3  Conroy, Bill                  60 MARY  7:07.00
  4  Kovary, Steven A              62 SOBA  7:25.00
  5  Mc Lachlan, Murray L          62 MELO  7:30.00
  6  Morgan, Edward C              64 1776  8:20.00
  7  Hale, Art                     61 UNAT 10:58.91
65-69
  1  Lauer, William J              69 GKMS  7:00.00
  2  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF  7:14.60
  3  Fasbender, Barry A            66 STAN  7:31.63
  4  Murray, William T             66  NEM  7:31.86
  5  Medici, John C                65 O*H*  8:05.00
  6  Macartney, Norman S           65 NCMS  8:30.46
  7  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  8:44.40
  8  Gladfelter, David D           67 1776  9:20.00
70-74
  1  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD  7:15.00
  2  Weatherbee, Charles E         71  FMM  7:51.00
  3  Mullins, Stephen M            71   IM  9:00.00
  4  Grohe, William E              70  USF  9:11.77
75-79
  1  Siskind, Isaac                75  GSM  9:25.00
  2  Jones, Glynn                  78  TOC 11:24.62
80-84
  1  Webb, Clarence                81 1776 12:00.00
  2  Charles, Jay                  81 UNAT 12:29.13
  3  McNeil, Dan                   80 NIAG 12:35.00
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           85  WCM 12:20.49
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #44
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #20