2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 10 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               33  H2O  1:06.50
  2  Doelger, Maria B              40 METR  1:06.80
  3  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  1:06.99
  4  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  1:08.60
  5  Watson, Alicia L              24 1776  1:08.94
  6  Clarke, Taylor B              26 NCMS  1:09.00
  7  Gould, Shane                  47  WMR  1:09.00
  8  Mooney, Jenny L               26  NEM  1:10.03
  9  Krattli, Caroline M           41 SDSM  1:10.73
 10  Lorenz, Rebekah L             23  NEM  1:11.43
 11  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  1:12.50
 12  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT  1:13.03
 13  Gale, Margaret P              35 VMST  1:14.00
 14  Portman, Jennifer J           41  GSM  1:14.00
 15  Salcedo, Helen I              28 SCAM  1:14.00
 16  Crabbe, Colette M             47 OREG  1:14.00
 17  Barany, Cheryl A              39 CONN  1:15.00
 18  Pizzo, Michelle A             23 1776  1:15.06
 19  Berrueta, Gabriela            36 AGYM  1:16.00
 20  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  1:16.45
 21  Winkis, Annmarie              25 PAFC  1:16.87
 22  Rietz, Heather                35 EXCL  1:16.90
 23  Matheson, Julie L             32 NIAG  1:18.00
 24  Dash, Melon                   48 SCAM  1:19.00
 25  Bates, Penny S                42 ANCM  1:19.00
 26  Uible, Jennifer               34  MCM  1:19.00
 27  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  1:19.89
 28  Steenmetz, Maria E            46  PMS  1:20.00
 29  Stewart, Julie A              42  GSM  1:20.40
 30  Kushnir Piede, Andrea         29  GSM  1:20.48
 31  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST  1:20.98
 32  Burke, Barbara B              42 PAFC  1:25.19
 33  Braaten, Kitten               48 VMST  1:26.30
 34  Delneo, Catherine V           27  GSM  1:27.69
 35  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie A    54 1776  1:28.10
 36  Lukasik, Janice A             45 PAFC  1:31.48
 37  Pettijohn, Margot K           57 ANCM  1:36.52
 38  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH  1:37.50
 39  Young, Lydia L                55  RMM  1:40.82
 40  Lund, Lynne H                 63 SDSM  1:44.00
 41  Svenson, Ann                  58  DCM  1:44.86
 42  Lumbert Nauful, Kerri         46 UNAT  1:45.00
 43  Jebe, Margit H                65 CONN  1:46.40
 44  Yunker, Carol M               56  NEM  1:47.73
 45  Roper, Gail                   74 ARIZ  1:48.00
 46  Vellucci, Marie H             54 METR  1:53.00
 47  Hlavacek, Ida M               61  DCM  1:54.46
 48  Lecarreaux, Sue               58 METR  1:55.00
 49  Fisher, Jane R                67  GSM  1:59.32
 50  Himstreet, Pam J.             60 OREG  1:59.71
 51  Parsowith, Sara R             32  GSM  2:08.05
 52  Eisele, Sylvia                74 SWIM  2:10.00
 53  Moeller, Janet H              69 1776  2:10.00
 54  Oshiver, Sherry               51  DCM  2:10.00
 55  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  2:15.00
 56  Dunn, Betty C                 78 NIAG  2:21.08
 57  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  2:50.00
 58  Hagan, Marianna M             75 1776  3:01.75
 59  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH  3:21.06
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #51
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #52
Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #49