2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 10 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Watson, Alicia L              24 1776  1:08.94
  2  Lorenz, Rebekah L             23  NEM  1:11.43
  3  Pizzo, Michelle A             23 1776  1:15.06
  4  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  1:19.89
25-29
  1  Clarke, Taylor B              26 NCMS  1:09.00
  2  Mooney, Jenny L               26  NEM  1:10.03
  3  Salcedo, Helen I              28 SCAM  1:14.00
  4  Winkis, Annmarie              25 PAFC  1:16.87
  5  Kushnir Piede, Andrea         29  GSM  1:20.48
  6  Delneo, Catherine V           27  GSM  1:27.69
30-34
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               33  H2O  1:06.50
  2  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  1:06.99
  3  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT  1:13.03
  4  Matheson, Julie L             32 NIAG  1:18.00
  5  Uible, Jennifer               34  MCM  1:19.00
  6  Parsowith, Sara R             32  GSM  2:08.05
35-39
  1  Gale, Margaret P              35 VMST  1:14.00
  2  Barany, Cheryl A              39 CONN  1:15.00
  3  Berrueta, Gabriela            36 AGYM  1:16.00
  4  Rietz, Heather                35 EXCL  1:16.90
40-44
  1  Doelger, Maria B              40 METR  1:06.80
  2  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  1:08.60
  3  Krattli, Caroline M           41 SDSM  1:10.73
  4  Portman, Jennifer J           41  GSM  1:14.00
  5  Bates, Penny S                42 ANCM  1:19.00
  6  Stewart, Julie A              42  GSM  1:20.40
  7  Burke, Barbara B              42 PAFC  1:25.19
45-49
  1  Gould, Shane                  47  WMR  1:09.00
  2  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  1:12.50
  3  Crabbe, Colette M             47 OREG  1:14.00
  4  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  1:16.45
  5  Dash, Melon                   48 SCAM  1:19.00
  6  Steenmetz, Maria E            46  PMS  1:20.00
  7  Braaten, Kitten               48 VMST  1:26.30
  8  Lukasik, Janice A             45 PAFC  1:31.48
  9  Lumbert Nauful, Kerri         46 UNAT  1:45.00
50-54
  1  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST  1:20.98
  2  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie A    54 1776  1:28.10
  3  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH  1:37.50
  4  Vellucci, Marie H             54 METR  1:53.00
  5  Oshiver, Sherry               51  DCM  2:10.00
55-59
  1  Pettijohn, Margot K           57 ANCM  1:36.52
  2  Young, Lydia L                55  RMM  1:40.82
  3  Svenson, Ann                  58  DCM  1:44.86
  4  Yunker, Carol M               56  NEM  1:47.73
  5  Lecarreaux, Sue               58 METR  1:55.00
60-64
  1  Lund, Lynne H                 63 SDSM  1:44.00
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               61  DCM  1:54.46
  3  Himstreet, Pam J.             60 OREG  1:59.71
65-69
  1  Jebe, Margit H                65 CONN  1:46.40
  2  Fisher, Jane R                67  GSM  1:59.32
  3  Moeller, Janet H              69 1776  2:10.00
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail                   74 ARIZ  1:48.00
  2  Eisele, Sylvia                74 SWIM  2:10.00
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  2:15.00
  2  Dunn, Betty C                 78 NIAG  2:21.08
  3  Hagan, Marianna M             75 1776  3:01.75
80-84
  1  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  2:50.00
85-89
  1  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH  3:21.06
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #14
Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #45
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #25