2002 Long Course National Championships
Teams: 155
Swimmers: 1,022
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Adirondack Masters (ADMS)
  1 Hurley, John T                 M 65
  2 McNeil, Anne L                 W 42
  3 McNeil, Dan                    M 79
  4 Schaff, Michael P              M 42
  5 Svenson, Ann                   W 57

Aerlingus SC (AERL)
  1 Cruz Reina, Victoria           W 41

Alamo Area Aquatic Association (AAAA)
  1 Flores, Frank A                M 33

Alaska Masters Swmg (AKMS)
  1 Brooks, Catherine S            W 54
  2 Brooks, Forest C               M 55
  3 Sorensen, Michael J            M 34

Allegheny Mountain (AMAM)
  1 Jacobs, Ronald W               M 39
  2 Landreth, John T               M 32
  3 Mather, Leigh O                W 24
  4 Menges, Margaret G             W 76
  5 Powers, Bill H                 M 38
  6 Skirboll, Jim                  M 37
  7 Thornton, James S              M 50
  8 Weisbrod, Andre                M 53

AQUA-MASTERS, Kyiv (AQUA)
  1 Kulyk, Andriy                  M 28

Arizona Masters (ARIZ)
  1 Clark, Henry L                 M 37
  2 Gill, Mark A                   M 34
  3 Gillin, Gordon H               M 72
  4 Gruender, Dan F                M 73
  5 Gruender, Edie                 W 74
  6 Swagerty-Hill, Jane            W 51
  7 Winslow, Laura H               W 42

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Booth, Mike A                  M 41

Ashland Y Masters Swimming (AYMS)
  1 Haberek, Cork                  M 45
  2 Mayo, Craig                    M 38
  3 Strait, Shane                  M 42

Aurora Masters (AURO)
  1 Cimarno, Wendy                 W 49

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 Newman, Steven M               M 40
  2 Reino, Anthony J               M 46

Birmingham Swim League (BSLM)
  1 Hinson, Jan D                  W 48

Bowling Green State Univ Maste (BGSU)
  1 Lehmann, Jim                   M 56
  2 Martin, Ray G                  M 65

British Columbia (COWI)
  1 Varty, Eulah                   W 68

British Columnia (MSBC)
  1 Lopez, Georgina Y              W 58
  2 Pronk, Bonnie L                W 60

Catfish Masters Aquatics (CMAQ)
  1 Lockey, Myron W                M 71

City of Las Vegas Masters (CLVM)
  1 Boodt, Bradley N               M 34
  2 Hughes, Keith W                M 40
  3 Magee, Mark A                  M 34
  4 Peterson, Eric G               M 31
  5 Philippi, Diana R              W 34
  6 Rauch, Will                    M 68

Clearwater Aquatic Team (Maste (CATM)
  1 Campbell, Joan K               W 72
  2 Ramirez-Miller, Alex M         M 78
  3 Schofield, Elliott W           M 80

Club Deportivo Potosino (CDP)
  1 Derbez, Teresa                 W 30

Club Sport Fremont (CSPF)
  1 Colette, Laura                 W 38

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Beachler, Michael P            M 51
  2 Franks, Roger G                M 75
  3 Garsoe, Norman D               M 79
  4 Hagan, Marianna M              W 74
  5 Harrison, David P              M 65
  6 Hungerford, Barney             M 70
  7 Martin, Jack R                 M 51
  8 Moeller, Janet H               W 68
  9 Puckett, Nancy G               W 53
 10 Ryan, James                    M 50
 11 Saylor, Roberta K              W 52
 12 Stevens, Craig W               M 49
 13 Test, Tina P                   W 45
 14 Webb, Clarence                 M 80
 15 Webb, Patty                    W 45
 16 Wixted, Mary P                 W 80

Columbia Masters (COLM)
  1 Poiletman, Robert M            M 59

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Barany, Cheryl A               W 38
  2 Barany, Jeff                   M 34
  3 Brunstad, George E             M 68
  4 Craig, John M                  M 48
  5 Davis, Daniel H                M 60
  6 Elder, Benjamin D              M 21
  7 Geoghegan, Jack                M 60
  8 Graham, Suzanne B              W 76
  9 Hogan, John B                  M 74
 10 Jebe, Margit H                 W 64
 11 Laux, Michael A                M 61
 12 Looney, Jill A                 W 36
 13 Moore, Meredith A              W 53
 14 Walkenhorst, Jared W           M 28
 15 Woolery, Katherine A           W 20
 16 Zap, Adrien M                  W 20

Crawfish Aquatics (CRAQ)
  1 Bourque, Jude D                M 41
  2 Buccino, Vicki                 W 56
  3 Cane, Helen T                  W 47
  4 Ratchford, Timothy D           M 45

Crescent Hill Masters Swimming (CHMS)
  1 Dimaio, Bill                   M 37
  2 Holmes, Robert                 M 40
  3 Newman, James K                M 37
  4 Rogers, Scott                  M 33
  5 Weeter, Leslie A               W 25

Curl-Burke Swim Club (CUBU)
  1 Throne, William C              M 46

Daytona Beach Masters (DBMS)
  1 Sterling, Jean M               W 66

DC Dept Rec & Parks (DCRP)
  1 Pugliese, Mark                 M 50

DC Masters (DCM)
  1 Braswell, Willis C             M 57
  2 Dewey, Thomas                  M 71
  3 Harrison, Lonny W              M 54
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 60
  5 Kirkendall, Nancy J            W 59
  6 Leilich, Joann                 W 63
  7 Munson, Fred R                 M 44
  8 Schreiner, Beth                W 61
  9 Sikora, Rosanna D              W 47
 10 Thompson, Jerry E              M 28
 11 Thorsen, Ruth H                W 82
 12 Walker, Anne I                 W 86
 13 Williams, Hugh A               M 71
 14 Zaremski, Barbara M            W 65

Dist Of Columbia Aquatics Club (DCAC)
  1 Graham, Michael C              M 24
  2 Mead, Jeffrey D                M 46
  3 Rumble, Wilson B               M 41

Doc's Indiana Univ Masters (DOC)
  1 Stager, Joel M                 M 50
  2 Stager, Nan H                  W 47
  3 Strong, Doug                   M 77

Dynamo Swim Club Masters (DYNA)
  1 Bailey, Alex R                 M 41
  2 Barton, Stuart A               M 34
  3 Buxton, Sylvia C               W 37
  4 Cavallaro, Danielle K          W 24
  5 Cornell, Eric C                M 32
  6 Couch, Bob                     M 55
  7 Friedlander, Rebecca L         W 36
  8 Friedlander, Scott E           M 45
  9 Grose, Paul                    M 36
 10 Hellerman, Caleb H             M 32
 11 Karunungan, Maria L            W 29
 12 Laughlin, Patrick O            M 48
 13 Leclair, Dale A                W 33
 14 Leclair, David W               M 35
 15 Lovell, Gilbert R              M 70
 16 Lutzker, Mark J                M 30
 17 Mattson, Skippy                W 49
 18 Roth, Robert                   M 75
 19 Saltzman, Edward M             M 52
 20 Schofield, Natalie J           W 26
 21 Sharpe, Kenneth N              M 50
 22 Sharpe, Pamela E               W 49
 23 Shinn, David Y                 M 27
 24 Sorge, Brett A                 M 55

Elmwood Sharks (ES)
  1 Arnold, Patricia F             W 63

Etiobicole Olympium Masters (OMAC)
  1 Eisele, Sylvia                 W 73

Excel Aquatics Masters (EXCL)
  1 Cobb, Pamela R                 W 49
  2 Linde, Mace A                  M 42
  3 Phillips, Mike                 M 46
  4 Rietz, Heather M               W 34

Fairfax County Masters (FXCM)
  1 Ammon, Craig C                 M 34
  2 Morgan, Michael D              M 33
  3 Murfee, John A                 M 39

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Carr, Florence E               W 77
  2 Cleaveland, Brud               M 85
  3 Homans, Margaret T             W 70
  4 Hutinger, Margie               W 62
  5 Hutinger, Paul                 M 78
  6 Kenner, Regan                  W 79
  7 Kurtzman, Joseph L             M 76
  8 Luke, Elmer L                  M 76
  9 Maloney, Alan                  M 73
 10 McCullough, E Don              M 87
 11 Tullman, Patricia A            W 65
 12 Weatherbee, Charles E          M 70
 13 Zint, Gertrud J                W 85

Fluminense Football Club (FFC)
  1 Moura, Carlocinio G            M 82

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Cialdella-Morehead, Lorna J    W 38
  2 Dallamura, Scott J             M 24
  3 Gondek, Paul C                 M 50
  4 Hunt, John W                   M 60
  5 Kalibat, Rebecca B             W 39
  6 Loewe, Raymond D               M 60
  7 Luallen, Andrea L              W 37
  8 Schmitt, David E               M 45

Gator Swim Club (GSC)
  1 Halfacre, Susan                W 50
  2 Perout, Jeffrey J              M 49

Georgia (GAJA)
  1 Bailey, Matthew A              M 41
  2 Bate, Andrew E                 M 25
  3 Brown, Robert V                M 50
  4 Greene, Christopher C          M 40
  5 Morris, Alexis L               W 20
  6 Myers, Liz K                   W 28
  7 Pakkala, Brian L               M 40
  8 Rabalais, Scott F              M 44
  9 Reid, Mike D                   M 41
 10 Rodgers, Nancy J               W 48
 11 Vazhenin, Igor V               M 38
 12 Watson, Lisa L                 W 48
 13 Williamson, Francine S         W 54

Georgian Bay Masters (GBAY)
  1 Tucker, Beverley J             W 67

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav                 M 67
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie D            W 44
  3 De La Vega, Agustin            M 77
  4 Devanney, Celia C              W 45
  5 Erickson, Tim D                M 46
  6 Greenberg, Jerry V             M 61
  7 Keeney, Brian E                M 55
  8 Krauser, June                  W 76
  9 La Borwit, Anne G              W 52
 10 McIntyre, David R              M 65
 11 Nevid, Nathan E                M 45
 12 Nutt, Randy                    M 43
 13 Owen, David H                  M 50
 14 Rapperport, Alan S             M 69
 15 Shead, Timothy M               M 50
 16 Silverstein, Leonard           M 68
 17 Smith, Ned E                   M 87
 18 Spaulding, Robert A            M 81
 19 Uthe, Brad D                   M 39

Great Ohio Swim Team (GOST)
  1 Abineri, David J               M 59
  2 Abineri, Gillian C             W 19
  3 Applegate, Julia M             W 32
  4 Baird, Billy Bob C             M 52
  5 Baird, Pud D                   W 53
  6 Bokulic, Ronald E              M 48
  7 Brinn, Sion D                  M 29
  8 Caldas, Hugo -                 M 25
  9 Combs, Elizabeth A             W 20
 10 Cunningham, Monic D            W 44
 11 Daubel, Joe                    M 50
 12 Dryer, Sophie T                W 32
 13 Edwards, Rick A                M 36
 14 Emery, Elizabeth A             W 41
 15 Frayne, Anne M                 W 48
 16 Froebel, Marc M                M 38
 17 Gjestvang, Liv A               W 27
 18 Griffiths, Kenneth J           M 33
 19 Harris, Cindy J                W 45
 20 Haverland, Rick A              M 50
 21 Heid, Marilyn J                W 37
 22 Heuck, Ken                     M 58
 23 Hochstrasser, John M           M 64
 24 Hoess, Joseph C                M 38
 25 Huff, Lori A                   W 38
 26 Huneke, Jan C                  M 48
 27 Ingole, Trina                  W 32
 28 Joyce, Robert C                M 54
 29 Kelley, James M                M 38
 30 Kreel, Nathaniel E             M 24
 31 Layton, Ginny H                W 51
 32 Learmonth, William R           M 63
 33 Leenders, Nicole Y             W 36
 34 Lotts, Kelly C                 W 25
 35 Loveless, Martin D             M 36
 36 Madsen, Heidi A                W 31
 37 Mizenko, Michael R             M 43
 38 Noskowiak, Lori M              W 38
 39 Palmer, Bill D                 M 41
 40 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M      W 45
 41 Radel, Todd J                  M 30
 42 Rocker, Batya A                W 23
 43 Rothenberg, Marc A             M 20
 44 Samoya, Frank B                M 76
 45 Severyn, Kristine M            W 51
 46 Spawn, David L                 M 33
 47 Stiling, Douglas E             M 44
 48 Thoman, Henry N                M 45
 49 Travis, Beverly M              W 51
 50 Tripp, Thomas N                M 60
 51 Turner, William T              M 38
 52 Uible, Barbara L               W 51
 53 Van Dyke, Rick P               M 37
 54 Visintine, Christine L         W 24
 55 Wasserman, Neil R              M 47
 56 Weber, Andy J                  M 24
 57 Willert, Dan                   M 60
 58 Wilson, Grant R                M 36

Greater Columbus Masters ST (GCMT)
  1 Bordron, Patrice B             M 34
  2 Callahan, Jim                  M 45
  3 Carr, Steve C                  M 49
  4 Curphey, James D               M 44
  5 Davis, Eric J                  M 31
  6 Gemignani, Amy L               W 30
  7 Gordon, Josh                   M 29
  8 Klestinec, Robin L             W 41
  9 Kull, Kelly L                  W 28
 10 Martin, Bo                     M 42
 11 McCarthy, Gloria L             W 50
 12 Moulton, Wendy                 W 37
 13 Mullin, Carol-Ann J            W 22
 14 Perry, Chris L                 W 44
 15 Riegler, Jeff                  M 30
 16 Roller, Diane K                W 41
 17 Schwartz, Mark D               M 47
 18 Staursky, Karen H              W 44
 19 Stickney, Michael P            M 46
 20 Vitazka, Honza                 M 26
 21 Woelfel, Bradford B            M 53

GReater INdiana (GRIN)
  1 Braverman, Michael J           M 26
  2 Okichich, Lori A               W 45

Greater Knoxville Masters (GKMS)
  1 Lauer, William J               M 68

H2Ouston Swims (H2O)
  1 Protopapas, Renee              W 73

Hawaii Masters (HIMA)
  1 Aiu, Mavis                     W 47
  2 Duran, Nancy F                 W 40
  3 Mauri, Carla                   W 64

Heart of Texas SwimMasters (HOTS)
  1 Gellatly, Jill E               W 35
  2 Maddox, Sally D                W 43

Heartland Swim Assoc Masters (HSAM)
  1 Schafer, Ron P                 M 45

Henderson Southern Nevada Mast (HSNM)
  1 Pyle, Edwin                    M 53

Holmes Lumber Jax (HLJ)
  1 Bancks, Jean A                 W 46

Ilford Swimming Club (ILF)
  1 Greenstein, Steven I           M 41

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Ackermann, David A             M 37
  2 Adams, Niki J                  W 31
  3 Andersen, Peter                M 59
  4 Anderson, John H               M 52
  5 Anderson, Mark J               M 49
  6 Barry, Andy                    M 60
  7 Bennewitz, Kirk                M 48
  8 Cooper, Eric                   M 35
  9 Day, Nadine K                  W 32
 10 del Greco, Jane                W 46
 11 Dodson, Phil L                 M 49
 12 Jones, Cynthia L               W 52
 13 Keller, Matt C                 M 33
 14 Keller, Rebecca J              W 32
 15 Kulicke, Dieter H              M 62
 16 Lauterbach, Robin T            W 32
 17 Lehman, Fred O                 M 72
 18 Masters, John R                M 72
 19 Mattson, Mark E                M 32
 20 McCabe, Thomas J               M 45
 21 McCarthy, Robert F             M 38
 22 Mullins, Stephanie C           W 37
 23 Mullins, Stephen M             M 70
 24 Mykleby, Geoffrey L            M 49
 25 O'Connell, Carrie E            W 28
 26 Olson, McKinley C              M 71
 27 Paller, Craig A                M 36
 28 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 57
 29 Quill, Catherine J             W 52
 30 Ridge, Jennifer L              W 34
 31 Rolley, Alfred W               M 33
 32 Russell, Jim                   M 39
 33 Seibt, Andreas K               M 44
 34 Seyferth, Elizabeth            W 44
 35 Snyder, Hannelore              W 72
 36 Stevens, Ann B                 W 69
 37 Strange, John P                M 39
 38 Taggart, Carol S               W 53
 39 Tanimura, Laurie B             W 50
 40 Young, Robert A                M 38

Indian River Comm Coll Masters (IRCC)
  1 McDonnell, Peggy H             W 47
  2 Newman, Marjorie R             W 79
  3 Sonia, Donald F                M 72
  4 Young, Claire E                W 74

Inland Northwest Mst (INWM)
  1 Crandell, Kelly J              W 22

Iowa Masters Swimming (IAMA)
  1 Castillo-Lehnertz, Blanca T    W 35
  2 Spalding, Joseph G             M 28
  3 Spellman, Donald P             M 28

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Radam, Thomas                  M 40
  2 Rathke, Jessica E              W 43

Kenyon Masters (KEN)
  1 Alt, Carolyn P                 W 31
  2 Brethauer, Abby G              W 22
  3 Carroll, Erica M               W 22
  4 Carter, Jennifer E             W 31
  5 Dreyfuss, Beth W               W 37
  6 Finke, Laurie A                W 50
  7 Gury, Jeannine M               W 35
  8 Hawn, Katherine M              W 42
  9 Kaplan, Tamis                  W 46
 10 Kendall, Neala J               W 23
 11 Kennard Caldwell, Kris         W 40
 12 Kinney, Matthew A              M 32
 13 Leslie, Carol S                W 40
 14 Lipman, Karen L                W 39
 15 Loesch, Mary E                 W 48
 16 Luker, Jennifer R              W 46
 17 Schwendener-Holt, Mary J       W 39
 18 Seaman, Jeff S                 M 36
 19 Varda, Katherine A             W 26
 20 Zoephel, Blake R               W 49

Lake Lytal Masters (LYTA)
  1 Braun, Mark G                  M 45
  2 Rodriguez, Diana S             W 35
  3 Weiner, Jack                   M 72

Lakeside Masters (LAKE)
  1 Finnegan, Thomas M             M 56
  2 Haeberlin, Pamela L            W 39
  3 Jones, Frances B               W 40
  4 Luebbe, James G                M 35
  5 Mullins, Mary J                W 71
  6 Tingley, William               M 52
  7 Wathen, Theodore M             M 55

Lancaster (OH) YMCA Masters (LYMS)
  1 Bowen, Mag L                   W 44
  2 Wright, Laura S                W 44

Lewisville Aquatic Club (LAC)
  1 Murphy, Grant W                M 39

Los Altos Masters (LAM)
  1 Boak, Carolyn F                W 57
  2 Lodwig, Keefe L                M 59

Maine Masters Sc (MESC)
  1 Hallett, Constance             W 43
  2 Rupert, Bill B                 M 59
  3 Woods, John P                  M 84

Manatee Aquatic (MAM)
  1 Clemmons, Jim                  M 52
  2 Craven, Rob                    M 37
  3 Sihner, Craig                  M 43

MASTER VENEZUELA (VZLA)
  1 Bustamante, Henry              M 37
  2 Manrique, Luis                 M 38

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Anderson, Jim                  M 40
  2 Ferguson, Gene C               M 70
  3 Johnston, Graham M             M 71

Menlo Park Masters (MELO)
  1 Tidmarsh, George F             M 42

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Briesemeister, Richard E       M 77
  2 Carson, Charles A              M 48
  3 Drueckhammer, Maria D          W 39
  4 Einsidler, Jon E               M 51
  5 Einsidler, Karen L             W 46
  6 Fahey, Lisa                    W 32
  7 Gaschke, Lida A                W 70
  8 Goldbloom, Robert M            M 43
  9 Guido, Dick                    M 85
 10 Hummel, Barbara R              W 50
 11 Love, Barbara J                W 65

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Arneson, Gaard                 M 54
  2 Badger, Alison G               W 36
  3 Bailey, Jeffrey M              M 35
  4 Carlson, Miriam E              W 25
  5 Chadwick, Paul M               M 45
  6 Chaffee, Paul A                M 60
  7 Childs, Martha A               W 48
  8 Cowing, John M                 M 53
  9 Cusack, Stephen                M 41
 10 Dobler, Wally E                M 68
 11 Early, Marilyn E               W 45
 12 Edwards, Freddy                M 77
 13 Egelkraut, Elmer J             M 69
 14 Glusac, Edith S                W 84
 15 Gogola, Laura J                W 66
 16 Green, Mary Ann                W 26
 17 Guthrie, Sally K               W 52
 18 Hansen, Steve                  M 51
 19 Jeffries, Wallie               M 71
 20 Kaguni, Laurie S               W 50
 21 Kelly, Sean P                  M 29
 22 Kelly, Shannon C               W 25
 23 Komisar, Judy L                W 47
 24 Korten, Don H                  M 76
 25 Kowalski, Joyce                W 60
 26 Kroeger, Donald J              M 59
 27 Lokensgard, Erik               M 60
 28 Mair, Stuart P                 M 42
 29 Melgar, Tom                    M 41
 30 Morley, Albert A               M 65
 31 Morton, Gary T                 M 40
 32 Myers, Beverly J               W 67
 33 Naylis, Daniel P               M 26
 34 Nochman, Lois Kivi             W 78
 35 Parks, Jennifer A              W 59
 36 Popps, Corrin C                W 38
 37 Pospisil, Eva M                W 55
 38 Reese, J.John                  M 77
 39 Ries, John L                   M 71
 40 Riggs, Jonathan D              M 45
 41 Samonie, John J                M 23
 42 Schardt, Thomas F              M 35
 43 Searle, Laura M                W 31
 44 Servo, Nancy J                 W 42
 45 Sprenger, Victoria             W 28
 46 Steffl, Jim                    M 51
 47 Stephenson, Dan                M 45
 48 Stover, John C                 M 61
 49 Sullivan, Danielle M           W 27
 50 Thompson, Frank L              M 51
 51 Vagnoni, Adrian F              M 40
 52 Williams, Mary F               W 71

Mid Cities Masters (MCM)
  1 Birkhead, Jane                 W 62
  2 Boyer, Kathy                   W 48
  3 Bunnell, Brent E               M 39
  4 Carter, Robert T               M 39
  5 Davies, Alison                 W 55
  6 Moore, Bobby L                 M 72
  7 Osburn, Chris                  M 39
  8 Sagarwala, Adam R              M 23

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Billmeyer, Carol L             W 50
  2 Johnson, C Edward              M 84
  3 Kryka, Nancy L                 W 47
  4 Nielsen, Charles D             M 57

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Kotzbach, Bonnie K             W 58

Missouri Valley (MOVY)
  1 Bohl, Nan H                    W 73
  2 Braden, Bobbie                 W 60
  3 Fisher, Albert B               M 86
  4 Fisher, Daniel H               M 51
  5 McCandless, Peter H            M 46
  6 Schuerman, Heather A           W 26
  7 Sherman, Bill                  M 44
  8 Thompson, Anthony G            M 38
  9 Waid, Greg                     M 42

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Block, Andrea J                W 41
  2 Britt, Clay                    M 41
  3 Crist, Jason A                 M 40
  4 Deane, Rusty                   M 32
  5 Denes, Thomas A                M 45
  6 Dicks, Wally C                 M 39
  7 Feinstein, John                M 47
  8 Fell, Michael A                M 41
  9 Greer, Marshall R              M 66
 10 Oliver, April                  W 41
 11 Pero, Myriam                   W 53
 12 Pettijohn, Margot K            W 56
 13 Roddin, Hugh J                 M 60
 14 Roddin, Jeffrey H              M 33
 15 Roddin, Ruth A                 W 59
 16 Van Pelt-Diller, Lisa          W 44
 17 Weiss, Amy K                   W 30

Mountainview (MVM)
  1 Campbell, Chris                M 41
  2 Norman, Mark B                 M 48
  3 Rees, Karla E                  W 30

Multnomah Athletic Club (MACO)
  1 King, Phillip J                M 36
  2 Oliva, Tomas                   M 40
  3 Parisi, Robin B                W 48
  4 Schumann, Susanne              W 65
  5 Simpson, Shauna M              W 31
  6 Zolna, Bill M                  M 33

Music City Masters (MCMS)
  1 Banko, Sarah                   W 44

Napoleon Aquatic Club Masters (NACM)
  1 Brown, Denise H                W 43

New England Masters (NEM)
  1 Bierwert, Karen                W 50
  2 Bolz, Dietrich G               M 63
  3 Bright, David C                M 49
  4 Burrill, Billie Ann            W 81
  5 Clayson, D Barr                M 67
  6 Daley, Andrea L                W 26
  7 Edwards, James K               M 80
  8 Feldmann, Joel T               W 51
  9 Garrow, Kendra A               W 28
 10 Grilli, Tracy L                W 45
 11 Haartz, F H Ted                M 74
 12 Handler, Barb B                W 45
 13 Ketchen, Susan N               W 50
 14 Kolb, Karl A                   M 41
 15 Rogacki, Daniel J              M 55
 16 Seltzer, Robert L              M 51
 17 Shaw, Greg J                   M 51
 18 Smith, Petey M H               W 78
 19 Song, Mingjie                  M 55
 20 Volckening, Bill               M 36

New Mexico Masters (NMMS)
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria             W 87

Niagara Brock Masters (BRCK)
  1 Convey, John F                 M 64

Niagara District Mst (NIAG)
  1 Adams, Colin J                 M 33
  2 Belva, Carol W                 W 47
  3 Bulmahn, Karen V               W 38
  4 Cranch, John E                 M 80
  5 Diehl, Justin W                M 73
  6 Dunn, Betty C                  W 77
  7 Engineri, Paul J               M 51
  8 Evans, Holly L                 W 52
  9 Everitt, Denise M              W 50
 10 Gram, Jane Y                   W 56
 11 Herman, Timothy S              M 46
 12 Hettrich, Katie P              W 32
 13 Jameson, Maureen               W 49
 14 Johnson, Amy C                 W 60
 15 Koppenhaver, Ken               M 34
 16 Kornblatt, Daniel S            M 53
 17 Kysor, Stefanena D             W 74
 18 Lincoln, Laura B               W 19
 19 Lopat-Winter, Mary Beth        W 38
 20 Matysek, Jim                   M 43
 21 Meade, Tom J                   M 55
 22 Mulcahy, Marie S               W 67
 23 O'Brien, Daniel P              M 36
 24 Rankin, Patricia A             W 65
 25 Rick, Lorie                    W 42
 26 Ryan, Wendy E                  W 45
 27 Skomra, Kim C                  W 42
 28 Sordo, Dianna L                W 36
 29 St Ledger-Roty, Jil M          W 53
 30 Tothero, Steven P              M 32
 31 Van Landingham, Jack           M 69
 32 Winter, Daniel J               M 50
 33 Woody, Dana C                  W 33

North Carolina Masters (NCMS)
  1 Amick, Beverly O               W 48
  2 Bober, Richard S               M 51
  3 Boone, Vester                  M 77
  4 Carrow, Hill                   M 47
  5 Cathey, Sandra G               W 53
  6 Clark, Jerry                   M 65
  7 Cottam, James A                M 46
  8 Coxhead, George L              M 50
  9 Deal, Melanie J                W 22
 10 Everett, Vanessa Lynn          W 20
 11 Facchine, Kevin L              M 47
 12 Hageman, Heather M             W 32
 13 Jacobs, Joel P                 M 66
 14 Jennings, Bob                  M 37
 15 Kitchell, Richard W            M 62
 16 Kremer, Sandra L               W 66
 17 Lehman, Fritz E                M 44
 18 Macartney, Norman S            M 64
 19 Mitchell, Clarke E             M 70
 20 Mitchell, Jeannie R            W 56
 21 Newell, Sally N                W 65
 22 Payne, Bob                     M 52
 23 Rhyne, Joseph M                M 44
 24 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E      W 69
 25 Sansbury, Mary R               W 49
 26 Stewart, Henry D               M 39
 27 Stott, Kim                     W 43
 28 Tone, Stacey H                 W 29
 29 Webber, Dick                   M 73

North Toronto Masters Swim Clu (NT)
  1 Vanderby, Doug D               M 43

North York Gators (NYG)
  1 Laszkowski, Krystian           M 27
  2 Mayville, Janet C              W 28

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Allen, Pam J                   W 47
  2 Aponte, Julio                  M 57
  3 Assel, Mark D                  M 39
  4 Ayers, Katherine E             W 31
  5 Baker, J Jeffrey               M 37
  6 Banning, Jennifer A            W 31
  7 Barrios, Gustavo A             M 24
  8 Bayless, Margaret L            W 46
  9 Bechtol, Ken P                 M 60
 10 Beck, Pam M                    W 45
 11 Bergmann, Kristen L            W 30
 12 Boda, Joseph                   M 38
 13 Body, Alfred C                 M 21
 14 Bray, Pierce                   M 78
 15 Brogan, Doug                   M 70
 16 Brogan, Marianne               W 67
 17 Burns, Robert D                M 50
 18 Burrows, Jeffrey W             M 51
 19 Callahan, John J               M 31
 20 Carly, Frances J               W 54
 21 Cerer, Anton M                 M 86
 22 Chilton, Sam                   M 68
 23 Chisholm, Dick                 M 68
 24 Cox, Daniel P                  M 42
 25 Culhane, Mary J                W 81
 26 Daily, John R                  M 75
 27 Dallam, Craig B                M 44
 28 DeGifis, Ralph P               M 82
 29 Dorsch, Bill T                 M 51
 30 Dougherty, Martha Shorter      W 40
 31 Dropsey, Jeffrey P             M 44
 32 Drummond, Marion G             W 71
 33 Echeverria, Fernan V           M 37
 34 Florance, John R               M 80
 35 Foster, Warren A               M 77
 36 Franklin, Steve E              M 45
 37 Ganzel, Carol H                W 71
 38 Grassell, Duane V              M 45
 39 Grazier, Richard G             M 58
 40 Green, Monica J                W 45
 41 Greenfield, Harry W            M 57
 42 Groselle, Jack R               M 48
 43 Guins, Ann H                   W 49
 44 Haban, Edward A                M 77
 45 Hall, Prudence J               W 64
 46 Hall, Sid                      M 67
 47 Hamilton, Steve                M 67
 48 Hanks, Beth                    W 86
 49 Haver, Marcia                  W 47
 50 Heimann, Jon L                 M 60
 51 Hill, Sylvia H                 W 81
 52 Hornsby, Marilyn S             W 54
 53 Horsfield, Stephen P           M 50
 54 Horwitz, Lou                   M 49
 55 Houston, Amy L                 W 26
 56 Houston, Brad R                M 28
 57 Huggins, Hildegarde D          W 80
 58 Huggins, Pete                  M 55
 59 Hutchison, Kathy M             W 42
 60 Jalovec, Chris M               M 26
 61 Janisse, Debbie K              W 37
 62 Kessler, Laura L               W 42
 63 King, Wayne C                  M 50
 64 Koeberle, Jean C               W 42
 65 Korner, Dale E                 M 50
 66 Kron, Lilly                    W 71
 67 Krup, Paul                     M 85
 68 Lamastra, James A              M 27
 69 Lavely, Kelley                 W 43
 70 Laven, Lita C                  W 27
 71 Lincoln, Walter J              M 69
 72 Lutkus, Susan                  W 56
 73 Lyons, Valerie H               W 67
 74 Marburger, David L             M 48
 75 Markgraaff, Ryno R             M 28
 76 McCardle, Kevin T              M 47
 77 McCrae, Keith R                M 46
 78 McPhillips, Patrick J          M 45
 79 Medici, John C                 M 64
 80 Meyer, Gerald H                M 58
 81 Miyares, Andres                M 19
 82 Moon, Tom R                    M 47
 83 Nickey, Andrea J               W 29
 84 Norton, Judith H               W 45
 85 O'Brien, John F                M 43
 86 O'Brien, Patricia A            W 74
 87 O'Brien, Susan A               W 40
 88 O'Brien, Timothy E             M 40
 89 Olander, Thomas J              M 60
 90 Oyakawa, Yoshi                 M 69
 91 Parsons, Bryan E               M 25
 92 Perry, Brian S                 M 31
 93 Quiggin, David R               M 58
 94 Rabiah, Susie                  W 36
 95 Reinhardt, Joe N               M 41
 96 Reville, Amy M                 W 32
 97 Rich, Chad                     M 22
 98 Roberts, Courtney              M 40
 99 Rothenberg, Diane F            W 49
100 Rotthoff, David G              M 51
101 Roudebush, George M            M 77
102 Russ, Betty J                  W 75
103 Ryan, Dennis                   M 56
104 Santamaria, Jay                M 21
105 Savage, Patrick D              M 51
106 Shaw, Chuck H                  M 49
107 Siegel, Joanne L               W 43
108 Silberman, Seth J              M 41
109 Simons, Randy                  M 54
110 Sinsheimer, Bob                M 53
111 Sloan, Maureen E               W 47
112 Smith, Melinda J               W 50
113 Spence, Thomas E               M 58
114 Starrett, Jim L                M 50
115 Stone, Melisa M                W 27
116 Stultz, Todd W                 M 42
117 Stump, David                   M 35
118 Stump, Ken A                   M 33
119 Thompson, Dale A               M 52
120 Turocy, Gregory                M 39
121 van Dijk, Peter                M 73
122 Van Fossan, Robert K           M 56
123 Vogt, Joel W                   M 55
124 Waite, Nancy A                 W 68
125 Walters, Dave M                M 46
126 Wargo, Michael J               M 32
127 Welch, Shannon L               M 31
128 Welker, Mark F                 M 41
129 Younkin, Tania J               W 26

Omaha Masters (OMAH)
  1 Greenberg, Barton H            M 78

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Broido, Ellen M                W 37
  2 Collson, Anne-Marie            W 35
  3 Frid, Barbara                  W 60
  4 Rousseau, Sandi                W 55
  5 Stark, Allen L                 M 53
  6 Temp-Team-Size, Pieter         M 52
  7 Tyrrell, Laura L               W 35
  8 Uebele, Keith T                M 41
  9 Ward, Joy                      W 60
 10 Welborn, Jody M                W 47
 11 Welch, Arthur C                M 70
 12 Young, Gilbert N               M 80

Owensboro Marlin Masters SC (OMM)
  1 Adams, Robert W                M 64

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Anderson, Jeffrey B            M 52
  2 Casey, Kathrine J              W 54
  3 Gundred, Barb L                W 51
  4 Landes, David V                M 55
  5 Speer, Jasen G                 M 21

Palmetto Masters (PALM)
  1 Wilder, Hugh                   M 55

Palos Masters Aquatic Club (PMAC)
  1 Block, Jennifer L              W 25
  2 Hirsch, Amie K                 W 23
  3 Shipley, Bill                  M 27
  4 Urban, Mark C                  M 33

Parris Island Mwr Mst (PIMM)
  1 Soule, Lisa                    W 29

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Callahan, Anita M              W 45
  2 Chestnut, Doug                 M 38
  3 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J      W 36
  4 Eckert, Cindy L                W 44
  5 Hansen, Robert M               M 48
  6 Hokenson, Christina A          W 33
  7 Hudson, John S                 M 47
  8 Oates, David R                 M 52
  9 Sloan, Larry R                 M 55
 10 Timmons, Timothy T             M 56

Pennypack Aquatic/Fitness (PAFC)
  1 Barnes, Janice A               W 67
  2 Berke, Kelley A                W 32
  3 Brandan, Ashley S              M 25
  4 Burke, Barbara B               W 41
  5 Ferguson, Douglas J            M 26
  6 Flynn, Patricia A              W 26
  7 Furlong, Brian M               M 25
  8 Jackson, Brian W               M 40
  9 Jackson, Dick                  M 62
 10 Jackson, Michelle R            W 31
 11 Jewell, William L              M 24
 12 Lamlin, Betty                  W 65
 13 Lukasik, Janice A              W 44
 14 Morales, Denise M              W 22
 15 Morozin, Joseph H              M 42
 16 Platt, Jay R                   M 55
 17 Santaniello, Nicholas          M 25
 18 Stein, Caroline F              W 32
 19 Winkis, Annmarie               W 24

Piranha Masters (QUIK)
  1 Roper, Gail                    W 73

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Crowley, William H             M 63
  2 Dillon, Thomas J               M 61
  3 Dreiske, Peter D               M 44
  4 Edmondson, Andy                M 35
  5 George, Susan D                W 69
  6 Gibbs, Jim                     M 61
  7 Pipkin, Ken D                  M 58
  8 Silver, Lynn                   W 50
  9 Smiley, Sunny C                W 32

Red River Masters SC (RRM)
  1 Cleveland, Bill S              M 37

Regina Muskys Swim Club (RMSC)
  1 McEachern, Sandra E            W 48
  2 Oldershaw, Mark J              M 32
  3 Walton, Marj E                 W 38

Region of Waterloo Masters (ROW)
  1 Hasegawa, Brian J              M 39

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Anderson, Beth                 W 41

Rinconada (RINC)
  1 Kern, Paul E                   M 34
  2 Levinson, David A              M 52

Rocky Mountain Masters (RMM)
  1 Abbott, William A              M 56
  2 Abrahams, Richard T            M 57
  3 Carney, Kent                   M 55
  4 Hertzberg, Ruth S              W 70
  5 Lebsack, Linda M               W 56
  6 Louie, Jamie                   M 45
  7 McCormick, Paul                M 55
  8 Sappey, Andrew D               M 42
  9 Sappey, Collette H             W 38
 10 Weber, Bruno H                 M 75
 11 Yoder, Margie E                W 50

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Lepinski, Cokie                W 43
  2 Ross, Betsy B                  W 36
  3 Ross, Duncan A                 M 37
  4 Van Boer, Eric D               M 48

S W I M Florida Masters Inc (SWIM)
  1 Black, Larry R                 M 44
  2 Davie, Robert W                M 50
  3 Donnelly, James M              M 53
  4 McCormack, Kevin M             M 50
  5 Redic, James P                 M 56
  6 Trevison, Ellie                W 59
  7 Trevison, Rick                 M 60
  8 Walker, Deb W                  W 51

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Baker, Donald J                M 71
  2 Baker, Gini J                  W 52
  3 Beza, Ion A                    M 44
  4 Evans, Ricky L                 M 61
  5 Freshley, Mike R               M 61
  6 Haver, Tom T                   M 84
  7 Hubbard, Donald J              M 75
  8 Marr, Jackie M                 W 59
  9 Muter, C W                     M 60
 10 Quinn, Adeline A               W 67
 11 Wolle, Jordan B                M 74
 12 Wolle, Marian L                W 74

San Francisco Tsunami Masters (TSUN)
  1 Ferlin, Felicia F              W 39

San Mateo Mst Marlins (SMMM)
  1 Brenner, Gary R                M 55
  2 Galine, Donald L               M 57
  3 Stupfel, Don L                 M 74
  4 Stupfel, Gloria M              W 76

Santa Cruz (CRUZ)
  1 Sultan, John R                 M 55

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Everett, Travis J              M 26

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 55

South Fork Masters (SOFM)
  1 Monahan, Richard S             M 61
  2 Woods, Albert H                M 73

South Texas Flying Fish (STFF)
  1 Marshall, Dirk                 M 40

South West Aquatic Masters (SWM)
  1 Orman, Karen L                 W 45

Southern Cal Aquatics Masters (SCAQ)
  1 Carter, Paul V                 M 45
  2 Finney, Scott P                M 27
  3 Galletly, Sandy                M 60
  4 Hartzell, Roland M             M 36

Space Coast Masters (SPCO)
  1 Bliss, Thomas G                M 48
  2 Cederlund, Bunny               W 81

SPONDON SC (SPO)
  1 Merritt, Jennifer              W 51

St Louis Masters Swim Club (SLAM)
  1 Blake, Robert S                M 78
  2 Cannon, William C              M 72
  3 Criscione, Janet R             W 41
  4 Czmarko, Joseph J              M 60
  5 Czmarko, Karen D               W 24
  6 Hopson, Bruce E                M 36
  7 Petersen, Stephanie O          W 40
  8 Shirley, Ellie E               W 29
  9 Shirley, Matthew G             M 41
 10 Shirley, William S             M 76
 11 Zegarra-Ballon, Julio E        M 38

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Frazier, Russell R             M 48
  2 Specht, William L              M 44
  3 Steer, Sandy L                 W 63
  4 Trompke, Rebecca D             W 23

Stanford Masters (STAN)
  1 Fasbender, Barry A             M 65

Star Masters (STAR)
  1 Wickham, Robert C              M 52

Strawberry Canyon AQM (SCAM)
  1 Catravas, Palmyra E            W 35
  2 Kohlmeier, Brian B             M 33
  3 Salcedo, Helen I               W 27
  4 Wen, Brendon Y                 M 33

Tamalpais Aquatic (TAM)
  1 Cazalet, Edward G              M 60
  2 Ridout, Nancy J                W 60
  3 Val, Laura B                   W 51

Tampa Bay Aquatic Club (TBAC)
  1 Inman, Grant M                 M 51

Team Greenville Masters (TGM)
  1 Giambalvo, Will C              M 35

Team Orlando Masters (ORLM)
  1 Farrell, Andrew J              M 32

Team Pittsburgh (TPIT)
  1 Durstein, Richard N            M 47
  2 Goldman, James P               M 65
  3 Love, Donald S                 M 48
  4 Varlas, Melissa D              W 29

Team TYR (TYR)
  1 Buys, Jeni E                   W 33
  2 Warner, Frank                  M 53

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Diehl, David J                 M 61
  2 Hoffman, Charles L             M 52
  3 Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah J     W 40
  4 Nordlund, Eric R               M 39
  5 Stakem, Meredith A             W 21

Texas Aquatics Masters (TXAM)
  1 Murff, Don                     M 61

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Fox, Robert A                  M 65
  2 Greenwood, Scott C             M 25
  3 Hendrickson, John J            M 42
  4 Hill, Donald P                 M 70
  5 Meyer, Margery                 W 80
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 47
  7 Sherrill, Mike B               M 53

The Wellness Center (TWC)
  1 Jackson, Peter T               M 62

Toronto Y Masters swim club (TYMS)
  1 Leslie, David A                M 51
  2 Musial, Wieslaw                M 45
  3 Nelson, Colleen                W 53
  4 Nesovic, Jake                  M 35
  5 Smith, Christopher             M 70
  6 Weir, Sue                      W 46

UCI Masters (UCI)
  1 Murray, Allen K                M 58
  2 Templin, Philip J              M 48

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Arnold, Fredy C                M 47
  2 Assiff, Matthew J              M 35
  3 Barbins, Andre R               M 32
  4 Battle, Glenn H                M 41
  5 Brock, William J               M 80
  6 Chia, Nei-Kuan                 M 25
  7 Conn, Christopher              M 54
  8 Considine, Frances M           W 74
  9 Cremieux, Adam A               M 21
 10 Dunne, Reed                    M 39
 11 Enright, Richard P             M 50
 12 Garry, Cassandra E             W 48
 13 Gould, Robert H                M 31
 14 Guthrie, Scott                 M 58
 15 Hecimovich, Helen              W 72
 16 Hollan, Miriam L               W 27
 17 King, Wade                     M 35
 18 Lewandowski, Mark T            M 36
 19 Lukens, Jeffrey A              M 49
 20 Lupien, Hugh                   M 59
 21 McCall, Catherine              W 81
 22 Ogier, Danielle                W 50
 23 Ordinartsev, Igor V            M 35
 24 Pearson, Heather J             W 43
 25 Press, James E                 M 56
 26 Rogic, Alex M                  M 66
 27 Sage, Amy M                    W 27
 28 Scheller, Mark T               M 33
 29 Schrupp, Randall R             M 52
 30 Sernoffsky, Dan                M 53
 31 Sikora, Rod                    M 42
 32 Silverstein, Jerry             M 50
 33 Smith, Don E                   M 45
 34 Steinbrinck, Scott K           M 42
 35 Williams, David L              M 42

Unattached Ontario (UNON)
  1 Griffiths, Allison             W 26
  2 Shemilt, Andrea L              W 34

Univ San Francisco (USF)
  1 Glaser, Geoffrey S             M 38

Utah Masters (UTAH)
  1 Kawakami, Priscilla C          W 52

VALLE ARRIBA ATHLETIC CLUB (VAAC)
  1 Aguilera, Katiuska             W 29
  2 Bendito, America               W 36
  3 Fernandez, Carolina            W 29
  4 Furzan, Ana M                  W 27
  5 Peralta, Irene                 W 29
  6 Rivera, Maria C                W 29
  7 Vera, Gerardo F                M 47

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Foote, David E                 M 52
  2 McConica, Jim                  M 52

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Baker, Beth O                  W 41
  2 Bleistein, Susan               W 45
  3 Braaten, Kitten                W 47
  4 Byskov, Frank                  M 27
  5 Durrant, Betsy                 W 61
  6 Gale, Andrew J                 M 36
  7 Gale, Margaret P               W 34
  8 Holland, Dave                  M 35
  9 Marens, Susan E                W 60
 10 Martin, Judy                   W 60
 11 Miller, Jim                    M 52
 12 Parker, Kelly A                W 41
 13 Russ, Carl                     M 67
 14 Schiltz, Jack H                M 60
 15 Seubert, Trish                 W 34
 16 Sheridan, Mark                 M 43
 17 Sugden, Roberta C              W 85
 18 Sullivan, Forrest M            M 73
 19 Tudor, John B                  M 45
 20 Walker, Laura S                W 65
 21 Wilmore, Chuck                 M 68
 22 Woods, Tom M                   M 59

Walnut Creek (WCM)
  1 Alexander, Joan E              W 70
  2 Burr, Ken M                    M 58
  3 Howell, Jae                    W 80
  4 Johnston, William H            M 84
  5 Joy, Sally                     W 85
  6 Kassner, Michael E             M 52
  7 King, Kristina V               W 55
  8 Perilman, Jim                  M 63

Wandsworth Swim Club (WAND)
  1 Pearce, Tony W                 M 57

Westside Houston Swim Club (WHSC)
  1 Moore, Darcy M                 W 41

Wildcat Masters (WILD)
  1 Hamilton, Dennis               M 55
  2 Kregor, Janice                 W 46
  3 Mueller, Pamela                W 36
  4 Painter, Matthew A             M 43
  5 Smath, Meg                     W 46
  6 Tesch, Robert C                M 61

Wisconsin Masters AQC na (WMAC)
  1 Alarie, Patricia M             W 41
  2 Bauman, John H                 M 72
  3 Byers, W Morgan                M 75
  4 Christenson, Candy             W 55
  5 Diederich, Raymond             M 60
  6 Hubbard, Rich                  M 49
  7 Larkin, Mark W                 M 31
  8 Lorenzi, Betty S               W 75
  9 Mann, Melinda J                W 46
 10 Mayer, Wesley G                M 70
 11 Meehan, Tom G                  M 55
 12 Powers, Barrett A              M 23
 13 Seidler, Jeanne E              W 56
 14 Seidler, Mindy E               W 23
 15 Surles, Lynn C                 M 85

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Considine-Miller, Ellen A      W 39
  2 Rossetti, Nancy A              W 33

Y-Spartaquatics Masters (YSMS)
  1 McCart, John C                 M 43

YMCA (YMCA)
  1 Smith, Ian S                   M 61

YMCA Indy SwimFit (ISF)
  1 Bailie, Bridget A              W 33
  2 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         W 45
  3 Goldstein, Mel                 M 64
  4 Mennen, Marty A                M 66
  5 Meyers, Susan                  W 60
  6 Quigley, George J              M 62
  7 Riker, Debra                   W 40
  8 Roby, Brad L                   M 41
  9 Smith, Richard K               M 57
 10 Trebesiner, Karlene            W 49

Zenith Aquatics Masters (ZAPM)
  1 Van Nort, Steven               M 51

ZURA (ZURA)
  1 Weaver, Scott D                M 40
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #45
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #50