2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 9 Women 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               32 PCAT    28.50
  2  Mayville, Janet C             28  NYG    29.91
  3  Drueckhammer, Maria D         39 METR    30.06
  4  Fernandez, Carolina           29 VAAC    30.20
  5  Buxton, Sylvia C              37 DYNA    30.50
  6  Block, Andrea J               41 ANCM    30.80
  7  Bendito, America              36 VAAC    30.86
  8  Derbez, Teresa                30  CDP    31.00
  9  Sappey, Collette H            38  RMM    31.50
 10  Emery, Elizabeth A            41 GOST    31.50
 11  Laven, Lita C                 27 O*H*    31.50
 12  Luker, Jennifer R             46  KEN    31.78
 13  Bancks, Jean A                46  HLJ    32.00
 14  Val, Laura B                  51  TAM    32.00
 15  Lauterbach, Robin T           32   IM    32.00
 16  Gale, Margaret P              34 VMST    32.00
 17  Staursky, Karen H             44 GCMT    32.00
 18  Baker, Beth O                 41 VMST    32.03
 19  Searle, Laura M               31 MICH    32.07
 20  Hollan, Miriam L              27 UNAT    32.14
 21  Castillo-Lehnertz, Blanca T   35 IAMA    32.50
 22  Lotts, Kelly C                25 GOST    32.50
 23  Hageman, Heather M            32 NCMS    32.50
 24  Seubert, Trish                34 VMST    32.50
 25  Feldmann, Joel T              51  NEM    32.56
 26  Kull, Kelly L                 28 GCMT    32.75
 27  Mann, Melinda J               46 WMAC    32.83
 28  Schuerman, Heather A          26 MOVY    32.98
 29  Leenders, Nicole Y            36 GOST    33.00
 30  Rabiah, Susie                 36 O*H*    33.00
 31  Carroll, Erica M              22  KEN    33.00
 32  Alt, Carolyn P                31  KEN    33.00
 33  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     36 GMUP    33.06
 34  Jackson, Michelle R           31 PAFC    33.12
 35  Parisi, Robin B               48 MACO    33.28
 36  Rietz, Heather M              34 EXCL    33.38
 37  Brethauer, Abby G             22  KEN    33.50
 38  Bulmahn, Karen V              38 NIAG    33.50
 39  Winslow, Laura H              42 ARIZ    33.80
 40  Rossetti, Nancy A             33 WMST    33.90
 41  O'Connell, Carrie E           28   IM    33.95
 42  Looney, Jill A                36 CONN    34.00
 43  Varda, Katherine A            26  KEN    34.01
 44  Servo, Nancy J                42 MICH    34.25
 45  Sullivan, Danielle M          27 MICH    34.26
 46  Burke, Barbara B              41 PAFC    34.35
 47  Tyrrell, Laura L              35 OREG    34.50
 48  Gjestvang, Liv A              27 GOST    34.50
 49  Duran, Nancy F                40 HIMA    34.50
 50  Oliver, April                 41 ANCM    34.50
 51  Kennard Caldwell, Kris        40  KEN    34.52
 52  Rocker, Batya A               23 GOST    34.54
 53  Applegate, Julia M            32 GOST    34.59
 54  Weeter, Leslie A              25 CHMS    34.66
 55  Shemilt, Andrea L             34 UNON    34.81
 56  Block, Jennifer L             25 PMAC    34.95
 57  Lipman, Karen L               39  KEN    35.19
 58  Simpson, Shauna M             31 MACO    35.20
 59  Sordo, Dianna L               36 NIAG    35.20
 60  Hirsch, Amie K                23 PMAC    35.29
 61  Collson, Anne-Marie           35 OREG    35.30
 62  Walton, Marj E                38 RMSC    35.49
 63  Everett, Vanessa Lynn         20 NCMS    35.50
 64  Dreyfuss, Beth W              37  KEN    35.50
 65  Lepinski, Cokie               43 RHMS    35.58
 66  Hokenson, Christina A         33 GMUP    35.60
 67  Noskowiak, Lori M             38 GOST    35.60
 68  Weir, Sue                     46 TYMS    35.60
 69  Eckert, Cindy L               44 GMUP    35.77
 70  Sprenger, Victoria            28 MICH    35.89
 71  Koeberle, Jean C              42 O*H*    35.90
 72  Banko, Sarah                  44 MCMS    35.90
 73  Nickey, Andrea J              29 O*H*    35.98
 74  Webb, Patty                   45 1776    36.00
 75  Winkis, Annmarie              24 PAFC    36.04
 76  Handler, Barb B               45  NEM    36.10
 77  Haeberlin, Pamela L           39 LAKE    36.20
 78  Mullins, Stephanie C          37   IM    36.20
 79  Moore, Darcy M                41 WHSC    36.30
 80  Cane, Helen T                 47 CRAQ    36.30
 81  Beck, Pam M                   45 O*H*    36.36
 82  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     45 GOST    36.57
 83  Reville, Amy M                32 O*H*    36.78
 84  Ward, Joy                     60 OREG    36.80
 85  Soule, Lisa                   29 PIMM    36.81
 86  Rick, Lorie                   42 NIAG    37.00
 87  Kryka, Nancy L                47 MINN    37.00
 88  Abineri, Gillian C            19 GOST    37.00
 89  Allen, Pam J                  47 O*H*    37.30
 90  Rousseau, Sandi               55 OREG    37.50
 91  Daley, Andrea L               26  NEM    37.50
 92  Merritt, Jennifer             51  SPO    37.50
 93  Anderson, Beth                41 RMST    37.70
 94  Stott, Kim                    43 NCMS    37.76
 95  Jones, Cynthia L              52   IM    37.80
 96  Sikora, Rosanna D             47  DCM    37.93
 97  Frid, Barbara                 60 OREG    39.30
 98  Woolery, Katherine A          20 CONN    39.38
 99  Dryer, Sophie T               32 GOST    39.68
100  Cobb, Pamela R                49 EXCL    40.00
101  Saylor, Roberta K             52 1776    40.26
102  Svenson, Ann                  57 ADMS    41.40
103  Lopez, Georgina Y             58 MSBC    42.38
104  Uible, Barbara L              51 GOST    42.76
105  Harris, Cindy J               45 GOST    42.99
106  Ketchen, Susan N              50  NEM    43.00
107  Bleistein, Susan              45 VMST    43.00
108  Meyers, Susan                 60  ISF    43.04
109  Boyer, Kathy                  48  MCM    43.25
110  Roper, Gail                   73 QUIK    44.00
111  St Ledger-Roty, Jil M         53 NIAG    44.16
112  Schreiner, Beth               61  DCM    45.00
113  Mather, Leigh O               24 AMAM    45.06
114  Christenson, Candy            55 WMAC    47.20
115  Nochman, Lois Kivi            78 MICH    47.74
116  Catravas, Palmyra E           35 SCAM    48.00
117  Myers, Beverly J              67 MICH    49.52
118  Lopat-Winter, Mary Beth       38 NIAG    50.00
119  Gruender, Edie                74 ARIZ    50.08
120  Sterling, Jean M              66 DBMS    50.30
121  Taggart, Carol S              53   IM    51.00
122  Alexander, Joan E             70  WCM    52.44
123  Hlavacek, Ida M               60  DCM    54.89
124  Mauri, Carla                  64 HIMA    55.00
125  Braden, Bobbie                60 MOVY    55.06
126  Marens, Susan E               60 VMST    56.00
127  Carr, Florence E              77  FMM    56.42
128  Roddin, Ruth A                59 ANCM    58.00
129  Komisar, Judy L               47 MICH    58.15
130  Mulcahy, Marie S              67 NIAG  1:00.22
131  Rankin, Patricia A            65 NIAG  1:03.00
132  Mullins, Mary J               71 LAKE  1:10.00
133  Hertzberg, Ruth S             70  RMM  1:12.00
134  Dunn, Betty C                 77 NIAG  1:16.02
135  Glusac, Edith S               84 MICH  1:29.80
136  Zint, Gertrud J               85  FMM  1:32.90
137  Sugden, Roberta C             85 VMST  1:50.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #25
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #51