2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Women 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Carroll, Erica M              22  KEN    33.00
  2  Brethauer, Abby G             22  KEN    33.50
  3  Rocker, Batya A               23 GOST    34.54
  4  Hirsch, Amie K                23 PMAC    35.29
  5  Everett, Vanessa Lynn         20 NCMS    35.50
  6  Winkis, Annmarie              24 PAFC    36.04
  7  Abineri, Gillian C            19 GOST    37.00
  8  Woolery, Katherine A          20 CONN    39.38
  9  Mather, Leigh O               24 AMAM    45.06
25-29
  1  Mayville, Janet C             28  NYG    29.91
  2  Fernandez, Carolina           29 VAAC    30.20
  3  Laven, Lita C                 27 O*H*    31.50
  4  Hollan, Miriam L              27 UNAT    32.14
  5  Lotts, Kelly C                25 GOST    32.50
  6  Kull, Kelly L                 28 GCMT    32.75
  7  Schuerman, Heather A          26 MOVY    32.98
  8  O'Connell, Carrie E           28   IM    33.95
  9  Varda, Katherine A            26  KEN    34.01
 10  Sullivan, Danielle M          27 MICH    34.26
 11  Gjestvang, Liv A              27 GOST    34.50
 12  Weeter, Leslie A              25 CHMS    34.66
 13  Block, Jennifer L             25 PMAC    34.95
 14  Sprenger, Victoria            28 MICH    35.89
 15  Nickey, Andrea J              29 O*H*    35.98
 16  Soule, Lisa                   29 PIMM    36.81
 17  Daley, Andrea L               26  NEM    37.50
30-34
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               32 PCAT    28.50
  2  Derbez, Teresa                30  CDP    31.00
  3  Lauterbach, Robin T           32   IM    32.00
  4  Gale, Margaret P              34 VMST    32.00
  5  Searle, Laura M               31 MICH    32.07
  6  Seubert, Trish                34 VMST    32.50
  7  Hageman, Heather M            32 NCMS    32.50
  8  Alt, Carolyn P                31  KEN    33.00
  9  Jackson, Michelle R           31 PAFC    33.12
 10  Rietz, Heather M              34 EXCL    33.38
 11  Rossetti, Nancy A             33 WMST    33.90
 12  Applegate, Julia M            32 GOST    34.59
 13  Shemilt, Andrea L             34 UNON    34.81
 14  Simpson, Shauna M             31 MACO    35.20
 15  Hokenson, Christina A         33 GMUP    35.60
 16  Reville, Amy M                32 O*H*    36.78
 17  Dryer, Sophie T               32 GOST    39.68
35-39
  1  Drueckhammer, Maria D         39 METR    30.06
  2  Buxton, Sylvia C              37 DYNA    30.50
  3  Bendito, America              36 VAAC    30.86
  4  Sappey, Collette H            38  RMM    31.50
  5  Castillo-Lehnertz, Blanca T   35 IAMA    32.50
  6  Leenders, Nicole Y            36 GOST    33.00
  7  Rabiah, Susie                 36 O*H*    33.00
  8  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     36 GMUP    33.06
  9  Bulmahn, Karen V              38 NIAG    33.50
 10  Looney, Jill A                36 CONN    34.00
 11  Tyrrell, Laura L              35 OREG    34.50
 12  Lipman, Karen L               39  KEN    35.19
 13  Sordo, Dianna L               36 NIAG    35.20
 14  Collson, Anne-Marie           35 OREG    35.30
 15  Walton, Marj E                38 RMSC    35.49
 16  Dreyfuss, Beth W              37  KEN    35.50
 17  Noskowiak, Lori M             38 GOST    35.60
 18  Haeberlin, Pamela L           39 LAKE    36.20
 19  Mullins, Stephanie C          37   IM    36.20
 20  Catravas, Palmyra E           35 SCAM    48.00
 21  Lopat-Winter, Mary Beth       38 NIAG    50.00
40-44
  1  Block, Andrea J               41 ANCM    30.80
  2  Emery, Elizabeth A            41 GOST    31.50
  3  Staursky, Karen H             44 GCMT    32.00
  4  Baker, Beth O                 41 VMST    32.03
  5  Winslow, Laura H              42 ARIZ    33.80
  6  Servo, Nancy J                42 MICH    34.25
  7  Burke, Barbara B              41 PAFC    34.35
  8  Duran, Nancy F                40 HIMA    34.50
  9  Oliver, April                 41 ANCM    34.50
 10  Kennard Caldwell, Kris        40  KEN    34.52
 11  Lepinski, Cokie               43 RHMS    35.58
 12  Eckert, Cindy L               44 GMUP    35.77
 13  Koeberle, Jean C              42 O*H*    35.90
 14  Banko, Sarah                  44 MCMS    35.90
 15  Moore, Darcy M                41 WHSC    36.30
 16  Rick, Lorie                   42 NIAG    37.00
 17  Anderson, Beth                41 RMST    37.70
 18  Stott, Kim                    43 NCMS    37.76
45-49
  1  Luker, Jennifer R             46  KEN    31.78
  2  Bancks, Jean A                46  HLJ    32.00
  3  Mann, Melinda J               46 WMAC    32.83
  4  Parisi, Robin B               48 MACO    33.28
  5  Weir, Sue                     46 TYMS    35.60
  6  Webb, Patty                   45 1776    36.00
  7  Handler, Barb B               45  NEM    36.10
  8  Cane, Helen T                 47 CRAQ    36.30
  9  Beck, Pam M                   45 O*H*    36.36
 10  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     45 GOST    36.57
 11  Kryka, Nancy L                47 MINN    37.00
 12  Allen, Pam J                  47 O*H*    37.30
 13  Sikora, Rosanna D             47  DCM    37.93
 14  Cobb, Pamela R                49 EXCL    40.00
 15  Harris, Cindy J               45 GOST    42.99
 16  Bleistein, Susan              45 VMST    43.00
 17  Boyer, Kathy                  48  MCM    43.25
 18  Komisar, Judy L               47 MICH    58.15
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  51  TAM    32.00
  2  Feldmann, Joel T              51  NEM    32.56
  3  Merritt, Jennifer             51  SPO    37.50
  4  Jones, Cynthia L              52   IM    37.80
  5  Saylor, Roberta K             52 1776    40.26
  6  Uible, Barbara L              51 GOST    42.76
  7  Ketchen, Susan N              50  NEM    43.00
  8  St Ledger-Roty, Jil M         53 NIAG    44.16
  9  Taggart, Carol S              53   IM    51.00
55-59
  1  Rousseau, Sandi               55 OREG    37.50
  2  Svenson, Ann                  57 ADMS    41.40
  3  Lopez, Georgina Y             58 MSBC    42.38
  4  Christenson, Candy            55 WMAC    47.20
  5  Roddin, Ruth A                59 ANCM    58.00
60-64
  1  Ward, Joy                     60 OREG    36.80
  2  Frid, Barbara                 60 OREG    39.30
  3  Meyers, Susan                 60  ISF    43.04
  4  Schreiner, Beth               61  DCM    45.00
  5  Hlavacek, Ida M               60  DCM    54.89
  6  Mauri, Carla                  64 HIMA    55.00
  7  Braden, Bobbie                60 MOVY    55.06
  8  Marens, Susan E               60 VMST    56.00
65-69
  1  Myers, Beverly J              67 MICH    49.52
  2  Sterling, Jean M              66 DBMS    50.30
  3  Mulcahy, Marie S              67 NIAG  1:00.22
  4  Rankin, Patricia A            65 NIAG  1:03.00
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail                   73 QUIK    44.00
  2  Gruender, Edie                74 ARIZ    50.08
  3  Alexander, Joan E             70  WCM    52.44
  4  Mullins, Mary J               71 LAKE  1:10.00
  5  Hertzberg, Ruth S             70  RMM  1:12.00
75-79
  1  Nochman, Lois Kivi            78 MICH    47.74
  2  Carr, Florence E              77  FMM    56.42
  3  Dunn, Betty C                 77 NIAG  1:16.02
80-84
  1  Glusac, Edith S               84 MICH  1:29.80
85-89
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               85  FMM  1:32.90
  2  Sugden, Roberta C             85 VMST  1:50.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #33
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #41