2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Byers, W Morgan               75 WMAC     0.00
  2  Britt, Clay                   41 ANCM  1:01.00
  3  Jewell, William L             24 PAFC  1:01.39
  4  Lehman, Fritz E               44 NCMS  1:03.00
  5  Reinhardt, Joe N              41 O*H*  1:03.50
  6  ,                              0       1:04.20
  7  Specht, William L             44  SPM  1:05.00
  8  Radam, Thomas                 40 IMSC  1:05.00
  9  Chia, Nei-Kuan                25 UNAT  1:05.16
 10  Urban, Mark C                 33 PMAC  1:05.18
 11  Musial, Wieslaw               45 TYMS  1:05.50
 12  Chestnut, Doug                38 GMUP  1:05.56
 13  King, Phillip J               36 MACO  1:06.23
 14  Brandan, Ashley S             25 PAFC  1:06.74
 15  Ackermann, David A            37   IM  1:07.69
 16  Reino, Anthony J              46 BDGR  1:07.70
 17  Pakkala, Brian L              40 GAJA  1:07.90
 18  Perout, Jeffrey J             49  GSC  1:08.00
 19  Roby, Brad L                  41  ISF  1:08.05
 20  Welker, Mark F                41 O*H*  1:08.20
 21  Uebele, Keith T               41 OREG  1:08.20
 22  Bober, Richard S              51 NCMS  1:08.21
 23  Pugliese, Mark                50 DCRP  1:08.64
 24  Reid, Mike D                  41 GAJA  1:09.00
 25  Wilder, Hugh                  55 PALM  1:09.00
 26  Stump, David                  35 O*H*  1:09.19
 27  Rhyne, Joseph M               44 NCMS  1:10.00
 28  Cleveland, Bill S             37  RRM  1:10.00
 29  Lukens, Jeffrey A             49 UNAT  1:10.00
 30  Kohlmeier, Brian B            33 SCAM  1:10.29
 31  Vagnoni, Adrian F             40 MICH  1:10.50
 32  Hartzell, Roland M            36 SCAQ  1:11.00
 33  Bliss, Thomas G               48 SPCO  1:11.50
 34  Gale, Andrew J                36 VMST  1:11.60
 35  Rogacki, Daniel J             55  NEM  1:11.98
 36  Craig, John M                 48 CONN  1:12.00
 37  Seaman, Jeff S                36  KEN  1:12.01
 38  Martin, Bo                    42 GCMT  1:12.40
 39  Wen, Brendon Y                33 SCAM  1:12.50
 40  McCormack, Kevin M            50 SWIM  1:12.90
 41  Bright, David C               49  NEM  1:13.00
 42  Horwitz, Lou                  49 O*H*  1:13.50
 43  Van Boer, Eric D              48 RHMS  1:13.50
 44  Bunnell, Brent E              39  MCM  1:14.00
 45  Thompson, Frank L             51 MICH  1:14.10
 46  Tingley, William              52 LAKE  1:14.25
 47  ,                              0       1:14.90
 48  Shaw, Chuck H                 49 O*H*  1:15.00
 49  Nordlund, Eric R              39 TERR  1:15.00
 50  Murphy, Grant W               39  LAC  1:15.23
 51  Koppenhaver, Ken              34 NIAG  1:15.26
 52  Weisbrod, Andre               53 AMAM  1:15.40
 53  Riggs, Jonathan D             45 MICH  1:15.50
 54  Bate, Andrew E                25 GAJA  1:15.65
 55  Mykleby, Geoffrey L           49   IM  1:16.00
 56  Sinsheimer, Bob               53 O*H*  1:16.10
 57  Thoman, Henry N               45 GOST  1:16.60
 58  Samonie, John J               23 MICH  1:16.80
 59  Heimann, Jon L                60 O*H*  1:17.00
 60  Bennewitz, Kirk               48   IM  1:17.10
 61  Turner, William T             38 GOST  1:17.17
 62  Boda, Joseph                  38 O*H*  1:17.20
 63  Feinstein, John               47 ANCM  1:17.50
 64  Houston, Brad R               28 O*H*  1:17.75
 65  Kornblatt, Daniel S           53 NIAG  1:18.00
 66  Cottam, James A               46 NCMS  1:18.53
 67  Oyakawa, Yoshi                69 O*H*  1:19.00
 68  Cazalet, Edward G             60  TAM  1:19.00
 69  Thompson, Dale A              52 O*H*  1:20.00
 70  Einsidler, Jon E              51 METR  1:20.00
 71  Braun, Mark G                 45 LYTA  1:20.00
 72  Sultan, John R                55 CRUZ  1:20.00
 73  Assel, Mark D                 39 O*H*  1:20.00
 74  Rupert, Bill B                59 MESC  1:20.40
 75  Timmons, Timothy T            56 GMUP  1:21.00
 76  Miller, Jim                   52 VMST  1:21.50
 77  Evans, Ricky L                61 SDSM  1:22.00
 78  McCarthy, Robert F            38   IM  1:22.50
 79  Roddin, Hugh J                60 ANCM  1:23.00
 80  Quigley, George J             62  ISF  1:23.50
 81  Mennen, Marty A               66  ISF  1:24.00
 82  Woelfel, Bradford B           53 GCMT  1:24.10
 83  Starrett, Jim L               50 O*H*  1:25.00
 84  Lokensgard, Erik              60 MICH  1:25.00
 85  Cox, Daniel P                 42 O*H*  1:25.00
 86  Friedlander, Scott E          45 DYNA  1:25.00
 87  Mitchell, Clarke E            70 NCMS  1:26.00
 88  Spawn, David L                33 GOST  1:26.00
 89  Rapperport, Alan S            69 GOLD  1:27.00
 90  Cowing, John M                53 MICH  1:28.00
 91  Finnegan, Thomas M            56 LAKE  1:28.28
 92  Song, Mingjie                 55  NEM  1:28.69
 93  Greer, Marshall R             66 ANCM  1:29.00
 94  Franks, Roger G               75 1776  1:30.00
 95  Clayson, D Barr               67  NEM  1:30.50
 96  Martin, Ray G                 65 BGSU  1:31.61
 97  van Dijk, Peter               73 O*H*  1:32.00
 98  Riegler, Jeff                 30 GCMT  1:32.07
 99  Diehl, David J                61 TERR  1:32.79
100  Jackson, Peter T              62  TWC  1:34.00
101  Pipkin, Ken D                 58 PCAT  1:34.00
102  Adams, Robert W               64  OMM  1:34.38
103  Gibbs, Jim                    61 PCAT  1:35.30
104  Convey, John F                64 BRCK  1:37.00
105  Moon, Tom R                   47 O*H*  1:37.39
106  Body, Alfred C                21 O*H*  1:38.03
107  Hochstrasser, John M          64 GOST  1:38.37
108  Hutinger, Paul                78  FMM  1:40.00
109  Sullivan, Forrest M           73 VMST  1:40.05
110  Tripp, Thomas N               60 GOST  1:40.39
111  Wilmore, Chuck                68 VMST  1:42.00
112  Gillin, Gordon H              72 ARIZ  1:44.00
113  Diehl, Justin W               73 NIAG  1:44.60
114  ,                              0       1:45.00
115  Learmonth, William R          63 GOST  1:46.32
116  Morley, Albert A              65 MICH  1:47.00
117  Edwards, James K              80  NEM  1:49.00
118  Stupfel, Don L                74 SMMM  1:52.38
119  Monahan, Richard S            61 SOFM  1:53.00
120  Olson, McKinley C             71   IM  1:54.10
121  Guido, Dick                   85 METR  1:55.00
122  Welch, Arthur C               70 OREG  1:57.43
123  Bray, Pierce                  78 O*H*  2:00.00
124  Webb, Clarence                80 1776  2:00.00
125  Cranch, John E                80 NIAG  2:06.00
126  Schofield, Elliott W          80 CATM  2:10.20
127  Foster, Warren A              77 O*H*  2:11.00
128  Lovell, Gilbert R             70 DYNA  2:11.47
129  Garsoe, Norman D              79 1776  2:13.44
130  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        78 CATM  2:14.14
131  Haver, Tom T                  84 SDSM  2:46.00
132  Fisher, Albert B              86 MOVY  3:40.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #20
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #29