2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 40 Men 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Greenwood, Scott C            25  TOC    52.62
  2  Markgraaff, Ryno R            28 O*H*    52.98
  3  Santamaria, Jay               21 O*H*    53.06
  4  Edmondson, Andy               35 PCAT    54.00
  5  Carter, Paul V                45 SCAQ    54.01
  6  Brinn, Sion D                 29 GOST    54.69
  7  Clark, Henry L                37 ARIZ    54.80
  8  Williams, David L             42 UNAT    54.90
  9  Hughes, Keith W               40 CLVM    55.12
 10  Glaser, Geoffrey S            38  USF    55.20
 11  Peterson, Eric G              31 CLVM    55.25
 12  Groselle, Jack R              48 O*H*    55.27
 13  Cornell, Eric C               32 DYNA    55.30
 14  Larkin, Mark W                31 WMAC    55.55
 15  Giambalvo, Will C             35  TGM    55.55
 16  Barton, Stuart A              34 DYNA    55.59
 17  Britt, Clay                   41 ANCM    55.60
 18  Farrell, Andrew J             32 ORLM    55.78
 19  Shipley, Bill                 27 PMAC    55.86
 20  Reinhardt, Joe N              41 O*H*    56.00
 21  Landreth, John T              32 AMAM    56.20
 22  Lehman, Fritz E               44 NCMS    56.30
 23  Stewart, Henry D              39 NCMS    56.50
 24  Ordinartsev, Igor V           35 UNAT    56.53
 25  Brandan, Ashley S             25 PAFC    56.67
 26  Morton, Gary T                40 MICH    56.68
 27  Hansen, Robert M              48 GMUP    56.80
 28  Steinbrinck, Scott K          42 UNAT    57.00
 29  McCabe, Thomas J              45   IM    57.00
 30  Tothero, Steven P             32 NIAG    57.10
 31  Gill, Mark A                  34 ARIZ    57.88
 32  Bustamante, Henry             37 VZLA    58.00
 33  Dunne, Reed                   39 UNAT    58.05
 34  Welker, Mark F                41 O*H*    58.20
 35  Bordron, Patrice B            34 GCMT    58.50
 36  Reid, Mike D                  41 GAJA    58.50
 37  Goldbloom, Robert M           43 METR    58.50
 38  Dodson, Phil L                49   IM    58.58
 39  Luebbe, James G               35 LAKE    58.60
 40  Thompson, Jerry E             28  DCM    58.79
 41  Hasegawa, Brian J             39  ROW    58.80
 42  Uthe, Brad D                  39 GOLD    58.85
 43  Abrahams, Richard T           57  RMM    59.00
 44  Roberts, Courtney             40 O*H*    59.00
 45  Tudor, John B                 45 VMST    59.00
 46  Morozin, Joseph H             42 PAFC    59.17
 47  Kreel, Nathaniel E            24 GOST    59.18
 48  Painter, Matthew A            43 WILD    59.20
 49  Dimaio, Bill                  37 CHMS    59.29
 50  Quiggin, David R              58 O*H*    59.44
 51  Vanderby, Doug D              43   NT    59.45
 52  Frazier, Russell R            48  SPM    59.49
 53  Graham, Michael C             24 DCAC    59.50
 54  Bailey, Jeffrey M             35 MICH    59.50
 55  Silberman, Seth J             41 O*H*    59.70
 56  Hudson, John S                47 GMUP    59.80
 57  Perry, Brian S                31 O*H*    59.80
 58  Holland, Dave                 35 VMST    59.88
 59  Bailey, Alex R                41 DYNA    59.90
 60  Perout, Jeffrey J             49  GSC    59.90
 61  Naylis, Daniel P              26 MICH    59.95
 62  Dallamura, Scott J            24  GSM    59.97
 63  Young, Robert A               38   IM    59.99
 64  Lukens, Jeffrey A             49 UNAT  1:00.00
 65  Wilson, Grant R               36 GOST  1:00.00
 66  Stultz, Todd W                42 O*H*  1:00.00
 67  Braverman, Michael J          26 GRIN  1:00.05
 68  Franklin, Steve E             45 O*H*  1:00.26
 69  Elder, Benjamin D             21 CONN  1:00.43
 70  Urban, Mark C                 33 PMAC  1:00.46
 71  Baker, J Jeffrey              37 O*H*  1:00.50
 72  Pugliese, Mark                50 DCRP  1:00.60
 73  Sherman, Bill                 44 MOVY  1:00.68
 74  Jacobs, Ronald W              39 AMAM  1:00.70
 75  Melgar, Tom                   41 MICH  1:00.70
 76  Shaw, Greg J                  51  NEM  1:00.82
 77  Bailey, Matthew A             41 GAJA  1:00.90
 78  Oates, David R                52 GMUP  1:00.95
 79  Van Boer, Eric D              48 RHMS  1:01.00
 80  Durstein, Richard N           47 TPIT  1:01.07
 81  Deane, Rusty                  32 ANCM  1:01.13
 82  Rogacki, Daniel J             55  NEM  1:01.24
 83  Thornton, James S             50 AMAM  1:01.26
 84  Stump, David                  35 O*H*  1:01.38
 85  Carson, Charles A             48 METR  1:01.50
 86  Sharpe, Kenneth N             50 DYNA  1:01.50
 87  Black, Larry R                44 SWIM  1:01.50
 88  Brown, Robert V               50 GAJA  1:01.50
 89  Meade, Tom J                  55 NIAG  1:01.50
 90  Scheller, Mark T              33 UNAT  1:01.51
 91  Speer, Jasen G                21  PNA  1:01.53
 92  Stager, Joel M                50  DOC  1:01.63
 93  Carter, Robert T              39  MCM  1:01.82
 94  O'Brien, John F               43 O*H*  1:01.97
 95  Warner, Frank                 53  TYR  1:02.00
 96  Musial, Wieslaw               45 TYMS  1:02.00
 97  Battle, Glenn H               41 UNAT  1:02.00
 98  McCormick, Paul               55  RMM  1:02.00
 99  Sloan, Larry R                55 GMUP  1:02.10
100  Holmes, Robert                40 CHMS  1:02.10
101  Rogers, Scott                 33 CHMS  1:02.21
102  Wickham, Robert C             52 STAR  1:02.30
103  Cusack, Stephen               41 MICH  1:02.31
104  Boda, Joseph                  38 O*H*  1:02.50
105  Love, Donald S                48 TPIT  1:02.50
106  Leclair, David W              35 DYNA  1:02.55
107  McCarthy, Robert F            38   IM  1:02.58
108  Mattson, Mark E               32   IM  1:02.60
109  Barany, Jeff                  34 CONN  1:02.70
110  Galine, Donald L              57 SMMM  1:02.88
111  Ferguson, Douglas J           26 PAFC  1:02.88
112  Riegler, Jeff                 30 GCMT  1:02.89
113  Schrupp, Randall R            52 UNAT  1:03.00
114  Sihner, Craig                 43  MAM  1:03.00
115  Seltzer, Robert L             51  NEM  1:03.00
116  Geoghegan, Jack               60 CONN  1:03.00
117  Ross, Duncan A                37 RHMS  1:03.00
118  Abbott, William A             56  RMM  1:03.00
119  Callahan, John J              31 O*H*  1:03.13
120  Linde, Mace A                 42 EXCL  1:03.20
121  Norman, Mark B                48  MVM  1:03.50
122  Laughlin, Patrick O           48 DYNA  1:03.59
123  ,                              0       1:03.90
124  Smith, Ian S                  61 YMCA  1:04.00
125  Murphy, Grant W               39  LAC  1:04.03
126  Stiling, Douglas E            44 GOST  1:04.10
127  Stevens, Craig W              49 1776  1:04.10
128  Mizenko, Michael R            43 GOST  1:04.11
129  Curphey, James D              44 GCMT  1:04.20
130  Harrison, Lonny W             54  DCM  1:04.20
131  Turner, William T             38 GOST  1:04.31
132  Edwards, Rick A               36 GOST  1:04.40
133  Simons, Randy                 54 O*H*  1:04.50
134  Cavanaugh, Cav                67 GOLD  1:04.50
135  Landes, David V               55  PNA  1:04.71
136  Mead, Jeffrey D               46 DCAC  1:04.77
137  Chadwick, Paul M              45 MICH  1:04.90
138  Kornblatt, Daniel S           53 NIAG  1:04.90
139  Baird, Billy Bob C            52 GOST  1:05.00
140  Cox, Daniel P                 42 O*H*  1:05.00
141  Bokulic, Ronald E             48 GOST  1:05.00
142  Martin, Jack R                51 1776  1:05.00
143  Riggs, Jonathan D             45 MICH  1:05.00
144  O'Brien, Daniel P             36 NIAG  1:05.00
145  Rothenberg, Marc A            20 GOST  1:05.05
146  Poiletman, Robert M           59 COLM  1:05.07
147  Willert, Dan                  60 GOST  1:05.37
148  Clark, Jerry                  65 NCMS  1:05.50
149  Thoman, Henry N               45 GOST  1:05.57
150  Savage, Patrick D             51 O*H*  1:05.90
151  McCandless, Peter H           46 MOVY  1:06.00
152  Fisher, Daniel H              51 MOVY  1:06.00
153  Greenberg, Jerry V            61 GOLD  1:06.05
154  Johnston, Graham M            71 MOST  1:06.18
155  Miller, Jim                   52 VMST  1:06.20
156  Body, Alfred C                21 O*H*  1:06.73
157  Lehmann, Jim                  56 BGSU  1:06.93
158  Hill, Donald P                70  TOC  1:07.00
159  Davis, Eric J                 31 GCMT  1:07.00
160  Gordon, Josh                  29 GCMT  1:07.69
161  Arnold, Fredy C               47 UNAT  1:08.00
162  O'Brien, Timothy E            40 O*H*  1:08.00
163  Harrison, David P             65 1776  1:08.00
164  Steffl, Jim                   51 MICH  1:08.43
165  Beza, Ion A                   44 SDSM  1:08.86
166  Oyakawa, Yoshi                69 O*H*  1:09.00
167  Engineri, Paul J              51 NIAG  1:09.40
168  Saltzman, Edward M            52 DYNA  1:09.59
169  Sonia, Donald F               72 IRCC  1:09.70
170  Meehan, Tom G                 55 WMAC  1:09.72
171  Lodwig, Keefe L               59  LAM  1:09.88
172  Burr, Ken M                   58  WCM  1:10.00
173  Schiltz, Jack H               60 VMST  1:10.20
174  Nesovic, Jake                 35 TYMS  1:10.28
175  Joyce, Robert C               54 GOST  1:10.56
176  Chaffee, Paul A               60 MICH  1:11.00
177  Ferguson, Gene C              70 MOST  1:11.50
178  Murff, Don                    61 TXAM  1:12.00
179  Olander, Thomas J             60 O*H*  1:12.00
180  Wathen, Theodore M            55 LAKE  1:12.00
181  Grose, Paul                   36 DYNA  1:13.15
182  Rauch, Will                   68 CLVM  1:13.83
183  Hall, Sid                     67 O*H*  1:14.00
184  Keeney, Brian E               55 GOLD  1:14.85
185  Cowing, John M                53 MICH  1:15.00
186  van Dijk, Peter               73 O*H*  1:15.00
187  Woods, Tom M                  59 VMST  1:15.00
188  McCrae, Keith R               46 O*H*  1:16.00
189  Blake, Robert S               78 SLAM  1:16.24
190  Lehman, Fred O                72   IM  1:16.86
191  Horsfield, Stephen P          50 O*H*  1:16.95
192  Mitchell, Clarke E            70 NCMS  1:18.00
193  Dillon, Thomas J              61 PCAT  1:18.00
194  Press, James E                56 UNAT  1:18.11
195  Lincoln, Walter J             69 O*H*  1:18.50
196  Webber, Dick                  73 NCMS  1:18.71
197  Cooper, Eric                  35   IM  1:19.00
198  Newman, James K               37 CHMS  1:20.00
199  Chisholm, Dick                68 O*H*  1:21.94
200  Florance, John R              80 O*H*  1:24.00
201  Sullivan, Forrest M           73 VMST  1:24.28
202  Hamilton, Steve               67 O*H*  1:25.00
203  Wolle, Jordan B               74 SDSM  1:26.68
204  Young, Gilbert N              80 OREG  1:26.74
205  Diehl, Justin W               73 NIAG  1:27.40
206  Dewey, Thomas                 71  DCM  1:30.00
207  Learmonth, William R          63 GOST  1:30.47
208  Samoya, Frank B               76 GOST  1:30.85
209  Mayer, Wesley G               70 WMAC  1:31.00
210  Olson, McKinley C             71   IM  1:31.00
211  Woods, Albert H               73 SOFM  1:32.00
212  Hogan, John B                 74 CONN  1:33.00
213  Strong, Doug                  77  DOC  1:33.39
214  Lovell, Gilbert R             70 DYNA  1:34.11
215  Daily, John R                 75 O*H*  1:37.00
216  Cleaveland, Brud              85  FMM  1:40.32
217  Haban, Edward A               77 O*H*  1:40.70
218  Roth, Robert                  75 DYNA  1:40.82
219  Spaulding, Robert A           81 GOLD  1:42.82
220  Surles, Lynn C                85 WMAC  1:48.36
221  Spalding, Joseph G            28 IAMA  1:53.25
222  Smith, Ned E                  87 GOLD  1:55.93
223  Weber, Bruno H                75  RMM  1:56.90
224  Moura, Carlocinio G           82  FFC  1:59.62
225  Czmarko, Joseph J             60 SLAM  2:00.01
226  Dobler, Wally E               68 MICH  7:15.50
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #41
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #42