2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 38 Men 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  ,                              0       3:07.06
25-29
  1  Vitazka, Honza                26 GCMT  2:11.07
  2  Byskov, Frank                 27 VMST  2:11.11
  3  Lamastra, James A             27 O*H*  2:28.31
  4  Everett, Travis J             26 SAWS  2:31.59
  5  Kelly, Sean P                 29 MICH  2:38.02
  6  Jalovec, Chris M              26 O*H*  2:38.63
  7  Gordon, Josh                  29 GCMT  2:38.96
  8  Bate, Andrew E                25 GAJA  2:46.36
  9  Spalding, Joseph G            28 IAMA  5:49.76
30-34
  1  Sorensen, Michael J           34 AKMS  2:10.00
  2  Zolna, Bill M                 33 MACO  2:10.79
  3  Magee, Mark A                 34 CLVM  2:13.00
  4  Roddin, Jeffrey H             33 ANCM  2:20.43
  5  Kinney, Matthew A             32  KEN  2:24.80
  6  Wen, Brendon Y                33 SCAM  2:46.50
35-39
  1  Clark, Henry L                37 ARIZ  2:09.90
  2  Vazhenin, Igor V              38 GAJA  2:18.38
  3  Hopson, Bruce E               36 SLAM  2:19.04
  4  Holland, Dave                 35 VMST  2:23.15
  5  Thompson, Anthony G           38 MOVY  2:45.50
  6  Volckening, Bill              36  NEM  3:13.63
40-44
  1  Specht, William L             44  SPM  2:15.00
  2  Greene, Christopher C         40 GAJA  2:24.75
  3  Uebele, Keith T               41 OREG  2:25.20
  4  Booth, Mike A                 41 ARKM  2:26.20
  5  Silberman, Seth J             41 O*H*  2:28.20
  6  Seibt, Andreas K              44   IM  2:30.00
  7  Newman, Steven M              40 BDGR  2:33.01
  8  Jackson, Brian W              40 PAFC  2:35.15
  9  Sikora, Rod                   42 UNAT  2:47.16
 10  Sheridan, Mark                43 VMST  2:56.00
 11  Shirley, Matthew G            41 SLAM  3:06.00
 12  Rumble, Wilson B              41 DCAC  3:15.00
45-49
  1  Carter, Paul V                45 SCAQ  2:08.00
  2  Craig, John M                 48 CONN  2:23.60
  3  Nevid, Nathan E               45 GOLD  2:29.50
  4  Wasserman, Neil R             47 GOST  2:30.00
  5  Dodson, Phil L                49   IM  2:36.89
  6  Carrow, Hill                  47 NCMS  2:42.00
  7  Reino, Anthony J              46 BDGR  2:42.00
  8  Bliss, Thomas G               48 SPCO  2:43.00
  9  Huneke, Jan C                 48 GOST  2:45.00
 10  Facchine, Kevin L             47 NCMS  2:48.42
 11  Ratchford, Timothy D          45 CRAQ  2:59.08
 12  Grassell, Duane V             45 O*H*  3:35.00
50-54
  1  Shaw, Greg J                  51  NEM  2:33.00
  2  Levinson, David A             52 RINC  2:49.00
  3  Hansen, Steve                 51 MICH  2:54.15
  4  Arneson, Gaard                54 MICH  2:55.10
  5  Ryan, James                   50 1776  3:05.06
  6  Foote, David E                52  VCM  3:20.00
55-59
  1  Poiletman, Robert M           59 COLM  2:34.93
  2  Greenfield, Harry W           57 O*H*  2:50.00
  3  Lupien, Hugh                  59 UNAT  3:08.00
  4  Carney, Kent                  55  RMM  3:39.80
  5  Heuck, Ken                    58 GOST  3:55.00
  6  Song, Mingjie                 55  NEM  3:57.23
  7  Meyer, Gerald H               58 O*H*  4:09.00
60-64
  1  Kitchell, Richard W           62 NCMS  2:59.75
  2  Roddin, Hugh J                60 ANCM  3:10.00
  3  Goldstein, Mel                64  ISF  3:26.00
  4  Stover, John C                61 MICH  3:30.00
  5  Lokensgard, Erik              60 MICH  3:30.00
  6  Macartney, Norman S           64 NCMS  5:08.23
65-69
  1  Lauer, William J              68 GKMS  3:26.00
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            65 STAN  3:29.56
  3  Fox, Robert A                 65  TOC  3:47.90
  4  Chilton, Sam                  68 O*H*  4:05.82
70-74
  1  Masters, John R               72   IM  3:45.00
  2  Gillin, Gordon H              72 ARIZ  4:10.00
  3  Smith, Christopher            70 TYMS  4:25.00
  4  Mullins, Stephen M            70   IM  4:40.00
  5  Cannon, William C             72 SLAM  4:50.04
  6  Moore, Bobby L                72  MCM  9:00.00
75-79
  1  Kurtzman, Joseph L            76  FMM  4:55.00
  2  Foster, Warren A              77 O*H*  5:40.00
  3  Strong, Doug                  77  DOC  6:26.43
  4  McNeil, Dan                   79 ADMS  7:54.00
80-84
  1  Johnston, William H           84  WCM  5:45.35
85-89
  1  Cerer, Anton M                86 O*H*  4:50.00
  2  Krup, Paul                    85 O*H*  5:05.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #29