2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Block, Andrea J               41 ANCM  2:34.80
  2  Carlson, Miriam E             25 MICH  2:35.20
  3  Brethauer, Abby G             22  KEN  2:35.60
  4  Castillo-Lehnertz, Blanca T   35 IAMA  2:35.96
  5  Varlas, Melissa D             29 TPIT  2:36.90
  6  Klestinec, Robin L            41 GCMT  2:42.50
  7  Looney, Jill A                36 CONN  2:45.00
  8  Weeter, Leslie A              25 CHMS  2:50.00
  9  Hettrich, Katie P             32 NIAG  2:52.57
 10  Shemilt, Andrea L             34 UNON  2:53.73
 11  Friedlander, Rebecca L        36 DYNA  2:54.50
 12  Philippi, Diana R             34 CLVM  2:55.02
 13  Woody, Dana C                 33 NIAG  2:56.00
 14  Amick, Beverly O              48 NCMS  2:56.03
 15  Oliver, April                 41 ANCM  3:00.00
 16  Devanney, Celia C             45 GOLD  3:01.00
 17  Kelly, Shannon C              25 MICH  3:03.45
 18  Callahan, Anita M             45 GMUP  3:10.00
 19  Braaten, Kitten               47 VMST  3:13.12
 20  Winkis, Annmarie              24 PAFC  3:14.82
 21  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     36 GMUP  3:15.00
 22  Cavallaro, Danielle K         24 DYNA  3:15.00
 23  Everitt, Denise M             50 NIAG  3:15.39
 24  Garrow, Kendra A              28  NEM  3:16.82
 25  Gjestvang, Liv A              27 GOST  3:17.00
 26  Stein, Caroline F             32 PAFC  3:17.50
 27  Reville, Amy M                32 O*H*  3:20.22
 28  Lincoln, Laura B              19 NIAG  3:20.27
 29  Quill, Catherine J            52   IM  3:28.00
 30  Quinn, Phyllis E              47  TOC  3:29.10
 31  Badger, Alison G              36 MICH  3:31.50
 32  Noskowiak, Lori M             38 GOST  3:35.00
 33  Pettijohn, Margot K           56 ANCM  3:36.12
 34  Guthrie, Sally K              52 MICH  3:39.00
 35  Casey, Kathrine J             54  PNA  3:40.37
 36  Lavely, Kelley                43 O*H*  3:41.00
 37  Belva, Carol W                47 NIAG  3:41.00
 38  Childs, Martha A              48 MICH  3:43.00
 39  Rees, Karla E                 30  MVM  3:46.58
 40  Pohlmann, Mary M              57   IM  3:52.00
 41  Frayne, Anne M                48 GOST  3:56.00
 42  Colette, Laura                38 CSPF  4:00.00
 43  Nochman, Lois Kivi            78 MICH  4:19.81
 44  Eisele, Sylvia                73 OMAC  4:25.00
 45  Alexander, Joan E             70  WCM  4:28.47
 46  Krauser, June                 76 GOLD  4:30.00
 47  Hlavacek, Ida M               60  DCM  4:31.47
 48  Kowalski, Joyce               60 MICH  4:39.00
 49  Russ, Betty J                 75 O*H*  4:40.00
 50  Love, Barbara J               65 METR  4:50.54
 51  Moeller, Janet H              68 1776  5:18.00
 52  Varty, Eulah                  68 COWI  5:30.30
 53  Howell, Jae                   80  WCM  5:40.00
 54  Hagan, Marianna M             74 1776  5:43.92
 55  Brogan, Marianne              67 O*H*  5:45.00
 56  Wolle, Marian L               74 SDSM  5:58.86
 57  Williams, Mary F              71 MICH  6:22.10
 58  Stupfel, Gloria M             76 SMMM  7:22.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #50
Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #13