2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 35 Women 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Mullin, Carol-Ann J           22 GCMT  1:30.00
  2  Crandell, Kelly J             22 INWM  1:35.08
  3  Everett, Vanessa Lynn         20 NCMS  1:35.46
  4  Deal, Melanie J               22 NCMS  1:38.15
  5  Seidler, Mindy E              23 WMAC  1:42.52
  6  Woolery, Katherine A          20 CONN  1:48.56
25-29
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  1:19.01
  2  Mayville, Janet C             28  NYG  1:22.80
  3  Tone, Stacey H                29 NCMS  1:29.50
  4  Kull, Kelly L                 28 GCMT  1:29.99
  5  Schofield, Natalie J          26 DYNA  1:30.81
  6  Karunungan, Maria L           29 DYNA  1:33.71
  7  Sage, Amy M                   27 UNAT  1:38.00
  8  Houston, Amy L                26 O*H*  1:44.40
  9  Green, Mary Ann               26 MICH  1:58.00
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 32   IM  1:19.84
  2  Carter, Jennifer E            31  KEN  1:21.00
  3  Keller, Rebecca J             32   IM  1:33.00
  4  Bailie, Bridget A             33  ISF  1:34.62
  5  Rees, Karla E                 30  MVM  1:37.00
  6  Ayers, Katherine E            31 O*H*  1:40.71
35-39
  1  Popps, Corrin C               38 MICH  1:21.16
  2  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     39 WMST  1:24.88
  3  Haeberlin, Pamela L           39 LAKE  1:31.20
  4  Barany, Cheryl A              38 CONN  1:32.55
  5  Badger, Alison G              36 MICH  1:33.30
  6  Noskowiak, Lori M             38 GOST  1:38.80
  7  Broido, Ellen M               37 OREG  1:45.00
  8  Catravas, Palmyra E           35 SCAM  2:00.00
  9  Mueller, Pamela               36 WILD  2:00.00
40-44
  1  Lepinski, Cokie               43 RHMS  1:25.48
  2  Petersen, Stephanie O         40 SLAM  1:26.00
  3  Cruz Reina, Victoria          41 AERL  1:28.56
  4  Burke, Barbara B              41 PAFC  1:30.87
  5  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           44 GOLD  1:32.00
  6  Kennard Caldwell, Kris        40  KEN  1:36.90
  7  Hawn, Katherine M             42  KEN  1:40.00
  8  Lukasik, Janice A             44 PAFC  1:43.44
  9  Seyferth, Elizabeth           44   IM  1:43.56
 10  Rick, Lorie                   42 NIAG  1:44.99
 11  Rathke, Jessica E             43 IMSC  1:45.10
 12  Criscione, Janet R            41 SLAM  2:30.00
45-49
  1  Mann, Melinda J               46 WMAC  1:23.02
  2  Luker, Jennifer R             46  KEN  1:26.36
  3  Mattson, Skippy               49 DYNA  1:32.00
  4  Ryan, Wendy E                 45 NIAG  1:33.50
  5  Rothenberg, Diane F           49 O*H*  1:34.18
  6  Sharpe, Pamela E              49 DYNA  1:38.50
  7  Rodgers, Nancy J              48 GAJA  1:39.23
  8  del Greco, Jane               46   IM  1:41.60
  9  Garry, Cassandra E            48 UNAT  1:43.89
 10  Sansbury, Mary R              49 NCMS  1:44.46
 11  Smath, Meg                    46 WILD  1:48.00
 12  Welborn, Jody M               47 OREG  1:55.00
 13  Bleistein, Susan              45 VMST  1:57.00
 14  Loesch, Mary E                48  KEN  2:03.80
50-54
  1  Merritt, Jennifer             51  SPO  1:27.00
  2  Walker, Deb W                 51 SWIM  1:28.00
  3  Evans, Holly L                52 NIAG  1:35.00
  4  Hummel, Barbara R             50 METR  1:37.00
  5  Nelson, Colleen               53 TYMS  1:40.00
  6  Williamson, Francine S        54 GAJA  1:40.54
  7  Smith, Melinda J              50 O*H*  1:46.00
  8  Saylor, Roberta K             52 1776  1:50.44
  9  McCarthy, Gloria L            50 GCMT  2:00.00
 10  Baird, Pud D                  53 GOST  2:25.07
55-59
  1  Pettijohn, Margot K           56 ANCM  1:35.84
  2  Pospisil, Eva M               55 MICH  1:46.34
  3  Christenson, Candy            55 WMAC  1:51.80
  4  Davies, Alison                55  MCM  1:59.03
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               60 MSBC  1:30.59
  2  Leilich, Joann                63  DCM  1:37.00
  3  Jebe, Margit H                64 CONN  1:42.50
  4  Marens, Susan E               60 VMST  1:44.00
  5  Durrant, Betsy                61 VMST  1:50.00
  6  Martin, Judy                  60 VMST  2:01.94
  7  Johnson, Amy C                60 NIAG  2:02.00
  8  Birkhead, Jane                62  MCM  2:10.00
  9  Hall, Prudence J              64 O*H*  2:10.00
 10  Steer, Sandy L                63  SPM  2:10.33
65-69
  1  Schumann, Susanne             65 MACO  1:45.00
  2  Newell, Sally N               65 NCMS  1:45.50
  3  Tucker, Beverley J            67 GBAY  2:15.11
70-74
  1  Kron, Lilly                   71 O*H*  1:55.05
  2  Bohl, Nan H                   73 MOVY  1:59.60
  3  Snyder, Hannelore             72   IM  2:15.00
  4  Kysor, Stefanena D            74 NIAG  2:41.40
  5  Young, Claire E               74 IRCC  2:51.00
75-79
  1  Kenner, Regan                 79  FMM  2:12.86
  2  Graham, Suzanne B             76 CONN  2:22.00
80-84
  1  Howell, Jae                   80  WCM  2:38.00
  2  Glusac, Edith S               84 MICH  2:56.17
  3  Wixted, Mary P                80 1776  3:00.00
85-89
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               85  FMM  2:48.37
  2  Joy, Sally                    85  WCM  2:50.00
  3  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            87 NMMS  2:50.20
Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #49