2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 34 Men 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Britt, Clay                   41 ANCM    28.00
  2  Jewell, William L             24 PAFC    28.60
  3  Lehman, Fritz E               44 NCMS    28.71
  4  Roddin, Jeffrey H             33 ANCM    29.50
  5  Bustamante, Henry             37 VZLA    29.71
  6  Reinhardt, Joe N              41 O*H*    30.00
  7  Chia, Nei-Kuan                25 UNAT    30.10
  8  ,                              0         30.20
  9  Specht, William L             44  SPM    30.50
 10  Musial, Wieslaw               45 TYMS    30.50
 11  Brinn, Sion D                 29 GOST    30.69
 12  Brandan, Ashley S             25 PAFC    30.72
 13  Battle, Glenn H               41 UNAT    30.80
 14  Crist, Jason A                40 ANCM    30.90
 15  Kulyk, Andriy                 28 AQUA    31.00
 16  Pugliese, Mark                50 DCRP    31.04
 17  Welker, Mark F                41 O*H*    31.10
 18  Reino, Anthony J              46 BDGR    31.11
 19  Bober, Richard S              51 NCMS    31.22
 20  Wilder, Hugh                  55 PALM    31.30
 21  Goldbloom, Robert M           43 METR    31.50
 22  Cleveland, Bill S             37  RRM    31.50
 23  Ackermann, David A            37   IM    31.69
 24  Perout, Jeffrey J             49  GSC    31.80
 25  Pakkala, Brian L              40 GAJA    31.90
 26  Dropsey, Jeffrey P            44 O*H*    32.00
 27  Lukens, Jeffrey A             49 UNAT    32.00
 28  Seaman, Jeff S                36  KEN    32.05
 29  Martin, Bo                    42 GCMT    32.10
 30  Sagarwala, Adam R             23  MCM    32.20
 31  Shipley, Bill                 27 PMAC    32.46
 32  Van Boer, Eric D              48 RHMS    32.50
 33  Vagnoni, Adrian F             40 MICH    32.50
 34  Walters, Dave M               46 O*H*    32.50
 35  ,                              0         32.70
 36  Wickham, Robert C             52 STAR    32.70
 37  Parsons, Bryan E              25 O*H*    32.76
 38  Uthe, Brad D                  39 GOLD    32.85
 39  Geoghegan, Jack               60 CONN    33.00
 40  Gale, Andrew J                36 VMST    33.38
 41  Murphy, Grant W               39  LAC    33.45
 42  Stump, David                  35 O*H*    33.48
 43  Adams, Colin J                33 NIAG    33.49
 44  Craven, Rob                   37  MAM    33.50
 45  Warner, Frank                 53  TYR    33.50
 46  Boda, Joseph                  38 O*H*    33.80
 47  Carson, Charles A             48 METR    33.80
 48  Sinsheimer, Bob               53 O*H*    33.90
 49  Bailey, Alex R                41 DYNA    33.90
 50  Weisbrod, Andre               53 AMAM    33.90
 51  Gill, Mark A                  34 ARIZ    33.99
 52  Greenstein, Steven I          41  ILF    34.00
 53  Shaw, Chuck H                 49 O*H*    34.00
 54  Riggs, Jonathan D             45 MICH    34.00
 55  Wen, Brendon Y                33 SCAM    34.00
 56  Van Fossan, Robert K          56 O*H*    34.00
 57  Tingley, William              52 LAKE    34.05
 58  Kohlmeier, Brian B            33 SCAM    34.05
 59  Turner, William T             38 GOST    34.09
 60  Horwitz, Lou                  49 O*H*    34.20
 61  Feinstein, John               47 ANCM    34.40
 62  Thoman, Henry N               45 GOST    34.43
 63  Young, Robert A               38   IM    34.87
 64  Galine, Donald L              57 SMMM    34.88
 65  Edwards, Rick A               36 GOST    34.96
 66  Oyakawa, Yoshi                69 O*H*    35.00
 67  Heimann, Jon L                60 O*H*    35.00
 68  Harrison, Lonny W             54  DCM    35.20
 69  Huneke, Jan C                 48 GOST    35.80
 70  Quiggin, David R              58 O*H*    35.86
 71  Speer, Jasen G                21  PNA    35.87
 72  Freshley, Mike R              61 SDSM    36.00
 73  Evans, Ricky L                61 SDSM    36.00
 74  Assel, Mark D                 39 O*H*    36.00
 75  Thompson, Dale A              52 O*H*    36.00
 76  Timmons, Timothy T            56 GMUP    36.00
 77  Osburn, Chris                 39  MCM    36.02
 78  Rupert, Bill B                59 MESC    36.07
 79  Mead, Jeffrey D               46 DCAC    36.14
 80  Loveless, Martin D            36 GOST    36.50
 81  McIntyre, David R             65 GOLD    36.50
 82  Houston, Brad R               28 O*H*    36.73
 83  Miller, Jim                   52 VMST    36.90
 84  Linde, Mace A                 42 EXCL    37.02
 85  Spawn, David L                33 GOST    37.50
 86  Grose, Paul                   36 DYNA    38.07
 87  Pipkin, Ken D                 58 PCAT    38.17
 88  Sharpe, Kenneth N             50 DYNA    38.20
 89  Nesovic, Jake                 35 TYMS    38.35
 90  Mennen, Marty A               66  ISF    38.50
 91  Meehan, Tom G                 55 WMAC    38.50
 92  Quigley, George J             62  ISF    38.90
 93  Greer, Marshall R             66 ANCM    39.00
 94  Friedlander, Scott E          45 DYNA    39.00
 95  Martin, Ray G                 65 BGSU    39.26
 96  Mitchell, Clarke E            70 NCMS    39.50
 97  Finnegan, Thomas M            56 LAKE    39.59
 98  Song, Mingjie                 55  NEM    39.62
 99  Diehl, David J                61 TERR    39.98
100  Clayson, D Barr               67  NEM    40.00
101  Murff, Don                    61 TXAM    40.00
102  Newman, James K               37 CHMS    40.10
103  Sernoffsky, Dan               53 UNAT    40.80
104  Cowing, John M                53 MICH    41.00
105  Gibbs, Jim                    61 PCAT    41.30
106  Jackson, Peter T              62  TWC    41.30
107  Adams, Robert W               64  OMM    41.77
108  Huggins, Pete                 55 O*H*    42.00
109  van Dijk, Peter               73 O*H*    42.00
110  Starrett, Jim L               50 O*H*    42.00
111  Hochstrasser, John M          64 GOST    43.46
112  Grazier, Richard G            58 O*H*    44.30
113  Hutinger, Paul                78  FMM    45.00
114  Sullivan, Forrest M           73 VMST    45.50
115  Diehl, Justin W               73 NIAG    47.10
116  Wilmore, Chuck                68 VMST    48.00
117  Reese, J.John                 77 MICH    48.55
118  Webber, Dick                  73 NCMS    49.11
119  Young, Gilbert N              80 OREG    49.32
120  Hogan, John B                 74 CONN    50.00
121  Williams, Hugh A              71  DCM    50.70
122  Hungerford, Barney            70 1776    51.00
123  Webb, Clarence                80 1776    52.00
124  Haban, Edward A               77 O*H*    53.50
125  Edwards, Freddy               77 MICH    54.00
126  Schofield, Elliott W          80 CATM    56.56
127  Haver, Tom T                  84 SDSM    57.87
128  Cranch, John E                80 NIAG    58.00
129  Bray, Pierce                  78 O*H*  1:00.00
130  Johnson, C Edward             84 MINN  1:00.00
131  Spaulding, Robert A           81 GOLD  1:01.08
132  De La Vega, Agustin           77 GOLD  1:04.00
133  Smith, Ned E                  87 GOLD  1:09.86
134  Fisher, Albert B              86 MOVY  1:25.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #45
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #52
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #25