2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 28 Men 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dicks, Wally C                39 ANCM    29.09
  2  Radel, Todd J                 30 GOST    31.01
  3  Walkenhorst, Jared W          28 CONN    31.40
  4  Paller, Craig A               36   IM    31.45
  5  Vanderby, Doug D              43   NT    31.66
  6  Jennings, Bob                 37 NCMS    32.39
  7  Hasegawa, Brian J             39  ROW    32.50
  8  Shead, Timothy M              50 GOLD    32.90
  9  Powers, Barrett A             23 WMAC    33.00
 10  Oliva, Tomas                  40 MACO    33.00
 11  Oldershaw, Mark J             32 RMSC    33.39
 12  Spellman, Donald P            28 IAMA    33.50
 13  Templin, Philip J             48  UCI    33.56
 14  Seaman, Jeff S                36  KEN    33.57
 15  Boodt, Bradley N              34 CLVM    33.64
 16  Luebbe, James G               35 LAKE    33.70
 17  Tothero, Steven P             32 NIAG    33.75
 18  ,                              0         33.80
 19  Weber, Andy J                 24 GOST    33.89
 20  Thompson, Anthony G           38 MOVY    33.89
 21  Stark, Allen L                53 OREG    33.95
 22  Sihner, Craig                 43  MAM    34.00
 23  Goldbloom, Robert M           43 METR    34.00
 24  Korner, Dale E                50 O*H*    34.00
 25  Finney, Scott P               27 SCAQ    34.01
 26  Melgar, Tom                   41 MICH    34.10
 27  Andersen, Peter               59   IM    34.20
 28  Jacobs, Ronald W              39 AMAM    34.30
 29  Davis, Eric J                 31 GCMT    34.34
 30  Enright, Richard P            50 UNAT    34.50
 31  Deane, Rusty                  32 ANCM    34.56
 32  Turocy, Gregory               39 O*H*    34.60
 33  Kreel, Nathaniel E            24 GOST    34.65
 34  Brown, Robert V               50 GAJA    34.80
 35  McCart, John C                43 YSMS    34.89
 36  Baker, J Jeffrey              37 O*H*    35.00
 37  Van Boer, Eric D              48 RHMS    35.00
 38  Mair, Stuart P                42 MICH    35.00
 39  Sagarwala, Adam R             23  MCM    35.00
 40  Daubel, Joe                   50 GOST    35.02
 41  Caldas, Hugo -                25 GOST    35.05
 42  Hendrickson, John J           42  TOC    35.16
 43  Thompson, Jerry E             28  DCM    35.19
 44  ,                              0         35.21
 45  Greenstein, Steven I          41  ILF    35.50
 46  Adams, Colin J                33 NIAG    35.52
 47  Ferguson, Douglas J           26 PAFC    35.54
 48  Rogacki, Daniel J             55  NEM    35.65
 49  McCandless, Peter H           46 MOVY    35.80
 50  Louie, Jamie                  45  RMM    35.90
 51  Hoffman, Charles L            52 TERR    35.91
 52  Perry, Brian S                31 O*H*    35.91
 53  Dallam, Craig B               44 O*H*    36.10
 54  Abbott, William A             56  RMM    36.10
 55  Uebele, Keith T               41 OREG    36.10
 56  Stiling, Douglas E            44 GOST    36.20
 57  Payne, Bob                    52 NCMS    36.32
 58  Santaniello, Nicholas         25 PAFC    36.49
 59  Schmitt, David E              45  GSM    36.50
 60  Sharpe, Kenneth N             50 DYNA    36.50
 61  O'Brien, Daniel P             36 NIAG    36.50
 62  Laughlin, Patrick O           48 DYNA    36.57
 63  Redic, James P                56 SWIM    36.75
 64  Froebel, Marc M               38 GOST    36.80
 65  Hansen, Steve                 51 MICH    36.81
 66  Guthrie, Scott                58 UNAT    37.00
 67  Steinbrinck, Scott K          42 UNAT    37.00
 68  Burns, Robert D               50 O*H*    37.00
 69  Rotthoff, David G             51 O*H*    37.01
 70  Osburn, Chris                 39  MCM    37.01
 71  Welch, Shannon L              31 O*H*    37.10
 72  Scheller, Mark T              33 UNAT    37.16
 73  Donnelly, James M             53 SWIM    37.38
 74  Norman, Mark B                48  MVM    37.50
 75  Haberek, Cork                 45 AYMS    37.50
 76  Savage, Patrick D             51 O*H*    37.60
 77  Pyle, Edwin                   53 HSNM    37.80
 78  Phillips, Mike                46 EXCL    37.81
 79  Freshley, Mike R              61 SDSM    38.00
 80  Loewe, Raymond D              60  GSM    38.50
 81  Loveless, Martin D            36 GOST    38.65
 82  Lehmann, Jim                  56 BGSU    38.80
 83  Linde, Mace A                 42 EXCL    38.90
 84  Mayo, Craig                   38 AYMS    38.90
 85  Laux, Michael A               61 CONN    39.00
 86  Lockey, Myron W               71 CMAQ    39.10
 87  Zegarra-Ballon, Julio E       38 SLAM    39.10
 88  Murray, Allen K               58  UCI    39.68
 89  Leclair, David W              35 DYNA    39.70
 90  Bourque, Jude D               41 CRAQ    39.98
 91  Stump, Ken A                  33 O*H*    40.00
 92  Dreiske, Peter D              44 PCAT    40.00
 93  Haverland, Rick A             50 GOST    40.00
 94  Schiltz, Jack H               60 VMST    40.20
 95  Jackson, Peter T              62  TWC    40.80
 96  Clark, Jerry                  65 NCMS    41.00
 97  Jacobs, Joel P                66 NCMS    41.00
 98  Stover, John C                61 MICH    41.40
 99  Anderson, Jeffrey B           52  PNA    41.55
100  Perilman, Jim                 63  WCM    41.80
101  Ferguson, Gene C              70 MOST    41.80
102  Abineri, David J              59 GOST    42.00
103  Joyce, Robert C               54 GOST    42.00
104  Van Landingham, Jack          69 NIAG    42.00
105  Vogt, Joel W                  55 O*H*    43.18
106  Clayson, D Barr               67  NEM    43.50
107  Baker, Donald J               71 SDSM    43.90
108  Huggins, Pete                 55 O*H*    44.00
109  Moon, Tom R                   47 O*H*    44.11
110  Greenberg, Barton H           78 OMAH    44.50
111  Kern, Paul E                  34 RINC    45.00
112  Masters, John R               72   IM    45.00
113  Bechtol, Ken P                60 O*H*    45.50
114  Cooper, Eric                  35   IM    46.00
115  Lincoln, Walter J             69 O*H*    46.30
116  Ries, John L                  71 MICH    47.00
117  Gruender, Dan F               73 ARIZ    47.01
118  Diehl, David J                61 TERR    47.21
119  Mayer, Wesley G               70 WMAC    47.50
120  Haartz, F H Ted               74  NEM    48.00
121  Maloney, Alan                 73  FMM    48.22
122  Woods, Albert H               73 SOFM    48.24
123  Weiner, Jack                  72 LYTA    48.55
124  Bauman, John H                72 WMAC    49.00
125  Silverstein, Jerry            50 UNAT    50.00
126  Hutinger, Paul                78  FMM    51.00
127  Reese, J.John                 77 MICH    51.65
128  Hogan, John B                 74 CONN    52.00
129  Edwards, Freddy               77 MICH    52.00
130  Hubbard, Donald J             75 SDSM    52.87
131  Kurtzman, Joseph L            76  FMM    54.00
132  De La Vega, Agustin           77 GOLD    54.00
133  Krup, Paul                    85 O*H*    55.00
134  Cleaveland, Brud              85  FMM    55.34
135  Spaulding, Robert A           81 GOLD    55.75
136  Roth, Robert                  75 DYNA    58.24
137  Lovell, Gilbert R             70 DYNA    58.91
138  Garsoe, Norman D              79 1776    59.38
139  Smith, Don E                  45 UNAT  1:00.33
140  Smith, Ned E                  87 GOLD  1:02.59
141  Brock, William J              80 UNAT  1:09.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #21
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #51