2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 25 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  ,                              0       4:19.97
  2  ,                              0       4:45.00
19-24
  1  Carroll, Erica M              22  KEN  2:33.00
  2  Brethauer, Abby G             22  KEN  2:40.70
  3  Morris, Alexis L              20 GAJA  2:48.48
  4  Deal, Melanie J               22 NCMS  2:55.00
  5  Visintine, Christine L        24 GOST  3:22.06
25-29
  1  Stone, Melisa M               27 O*H*  2:32.94
  2  Myers, Liz K                  28 GAJA  2:38.50
  3  Varlas, Melissa D             29 TPIT  2:40.90
  4  Sullivan, Danielle M          27 MICH  2:47.10
  5  Hollan, Miriam L              27 UNAT  2:55.47
  6  Soule, Lisa                   29 PIMM  3:00.23
30-34
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               32 PCAT  2:35.00
  2  Adams, Niki J                 31   IM  2:44.90
  3  Gemignani, Amy L              30 GCMT  2:45.00
  4  Weiss, Amy K                  30 ANCM  2:48.00
  5  Bergmann, Kristen L           30 O*H*  2:57.01
  6  Stein, Caroline F             32 PAFC  3:04.00
  7  Reville, Amy M                32 O*H*  3:07.89
35-39
  1  Luallen, Andrea L             37  GSM  2:30.04
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              35 HOTS  2:43.00
  3  Cialdella-Morehead, Lorna J   38  GSM  2:45.00
  4  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     36 GMUP  2:47.99
  5  Moulton, Wendy                37 GCMT  2:50.00
  6  Dreyfuss, Beth W              37  KEN  2:51.20
  7  Rodriguez, Diana S            35 LYTA  2:57.22
  8  Ferlin, Felicia F             39 TSUN  3:21.66
40-44
  1  Van Pelt-Diller, Lisa         44 ANCM  2:35.45
  2  Klestinec, Robin L            41 GCMT  2:43.50
  3  Bowen, Mag L                  44 LYMS  2:56.36
  4  Skomra, Kim C                 42 NIAG  2:56.40
  5  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           44 GOLD  2:57.00
  6  Banko, Sarah                  44 MCMS  2:59.80
  7  Anderson, Beth                41 RMST  3:00.90
  8  Stott, Kim                    43 NCMS  3:05.31
  9  Riker, Debra                  40  ISF  3:10.00
 10  Lavely, Kelley                43 O*H*  3:14.00
 11  Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah J    40 TERR  3:40.80
 12  McNeil, Anne L                42 ADMS  3:50.00
45-49
  1  Einsidler, Karen L            46 METR  2:41.00
  2  Webb, Patty                   45 1776  2:52.00
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               45  NEM  2:52.39
  4  Early, Marilyn E              45 MICH  2:53.47
  5  McDonnell, Peggy H            47 IRCC  3:02.50
  6  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     45 GOST  3:04.04
  7  Trebesiner, Karlene           49  ISF  3:04.99
  8  Aiu, Mavis                    47 HIMA  3:07.41
  9  Quinn, Phyllis E              47  TOC  3:07.60
 10  Haver, Marcia                 47 O*H*  3:08.10
 11  Callahan, Anita M             45 GMUP  3:10.00
 12  Norton, Judith H              45 O*H*  3:15.00
 13  Braaten, Kitten               47 VMST  3:20.85
 14  Watson, Lisa L                48 GAJA  3:27.66
50-54
  1  Gundred, Barb L               51  PNA  2:49.00
  2  Finke, Laurie A               50  KEN  3:00.66
  3  La Borwit, Anne G             52 GOLD  3:05.53
  4  Casey, Kathrine J             54  PNA  3:12.77
  5  Moore, Meredith A             53 CONN  3:15.00
  6  Walker, Deb W                 51 SWIM  3:15.00
  7  Kaguni, Laurie S              50 MICH  3:31.50
  8  Brooks, Catherine S           54 AKMS  3:38.00
  9  Ketchen, Susan N              50  NEM  3:40.00
 10  Baker, Gini J                 52 SDSM  4:38.00
55-59
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              57   IM  3:13.64
  2  Mitchell, Jeannie R           56 NCMS  3:16.88
  3  Pospisil, Eva M               55 MICH  3:41.17
  4  Kirkendall, Nancy J           59  DCM  3:54.87
  5  Parks, Jennifer A             59 MICH  4:02.79
  6  Seidler, Jeanne E             56 WMAC  5:37.01
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               60 MSBC  3:00.79
  2  Durrant, Betsy                61 VMST  3:35.50
  3  Martin, Judy                  60 VMST  4:08.08
  4  Arnold, Patricia F            63   ES  4:14.62
  5  Hutinger, Margie              62  FMM  4:57.98
65-69
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           65  DCM  3:41.45
  2  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     69 NCMS  4:16.47
  3  Quinn, Adeline A              67 SDSM  4:20.00
  4  Moeller, Janet H              68 1776  4:22.00
  5  Varty, Eulah                  68 COWI  4:29.00
70-74
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               70 METR  4:10.00
  2  Hagan, Marianna M             74 1776  4:35.42
  3  Mullins, Mary J               71 LAKE  4:58.00
  4  Kysor, Stefanena D            74 NIAG  5:00.24
  5  Wolle, Marian L               74 SDSM  5:10.00
  6  Young, Claire E               74 IRCC  5:30.00
  7  Protopapas, Renee             73  H2O  5:49.73
75-79
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              75 WMAC  3:44.00
  2  Kenner, Regan                 79  FMM  4:09.73
  3  Menges, Margaret G            76 AMAM  4:40.39
  4  Dunn, Betty C                 77 NIAG  4:49.49
  5  Newman, Marjorie R            79 IRCC  5:22.08
  6  Stupfel, Gloria M             76 SMMM  5:38.00
80-84
  1  Cederlund, Bunny              81 SPCO  3:59.73
  2  Huggins, Hildegarde D         80 O*H*  5:30.00
  3  McCall, Catherine             81 UNAT  5:45.00
  4  Wixted, Mary P                80 1776  7:00.00
85-89
  1  Walker, Anne I                86  DCM  4:48.92
  2  Joy, Sally                    85  WCM  6:00.00
  3  Hanks, Beth                   86 O*H*  6:30.20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #29
Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #44
Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #47