2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 24 Men 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Greenwood, Scott C            25  TOC    22.91
  2  Santamaria, Jay               21 O*H*    23.89
  3  Markgraaff, Ryno R            28 O*H*    24.29
  4  Brinn, Sion D                 29 GOST    24.69
  5  Peterson, Eric G              31 CLVM    24.79
  6  Williams, David L             42 UNAT    24.95
  7  Ammon, Craig C                34 FXCM    24.98
  8  Cremieux, Adam A              21 UNAT    25.00
  9  Edmondson, Andy               35 PCAT    25.00
 10  Kulyk, Andriy                 28 AQUA    25.00
 11  Sorensen, Michael J           34 AKMS    25.00
 12  Glaser, Geoffrey S            38  USF    25.00
 13  Murfee, John A                39 FXCM    25.00
 14  Carter, Paul V                45 SCAQ    25.01
 15  Cornell, Eric C               32 DYNA    25.09
 16  ,                              0         25.10
 17  Giambalvo, Will C             35  TGM    25.10
 18  Landreth, John T              32 AMAM    25.13
 19  Larkin, Mark W                31 WMAC    25.25
 20  Shipley, Bill                 27 PMAC    25.46
 21  Clark, Henry L                37 ARIZ    25.50
 22  Reinhardt, Joe N              41 O*H*    25.50
 23  Stewart, Henry D              39 NCMS    25.50
 24  Barton, Stuart A              34 DYNA    25.50
 25  Groselle, Jack R              48 O*H*    25.51
 26  Dicks, Wally C                39 ANCM    25.60
 27  Bustamante, Henry             37 VZLA    25.61
 28  Brandan, Ashley S             25 PAFC    25.64
 29  Hasegawa, Brian J             39  ROW    25.71
 30  Dimaio, Bill                  37 CHMS    25.80
 31  Chia, Nei-Kuan                25 UNAT    25.80
 32  Walkenhorst, Jared W          28 CONN    25.91
 33  Lehman, Fritz E               44 NCMS    25.91
 34  Morgan, Michael D             33 FXCM    25.98
 35  Marshall, Dirk                40 STFF    25.99
 36  McCabe, Thomas J              45   IM    26.00
 37  Steinbrinck, Scott K          42 UNAT    26.00
 38  Luebbe, James G               35 LAKE    26.10
 39  Dunne, Reed                   39 UNAT    26.20
 40  Welker, Mark F                41 O*H*    26.20
 41  Thompson, Jerry E             28  DCM    26.21
 42  Uthe, Brad D                  39 GOLD    26.23
 43  Goldbloom, Robert M           43 METR    26.30
 44  Young, Robert A               38   IM    26.33
 45  Painter, Matthew A            43 WILD    26.40
 46  Perry, Brian S                31 O*H*    26.43
 47  Dallamura, Scott J            24  GSM    26.44
 48  Assiff, Matthew J             35 UNAT    26.45
 49  Bordron, Patrice B            34 GCMT    26.50
 50  Van Boer, Eric D              48 RHMS    26.50
 51  Wilson, Grant R               36 GOST    26.50
 52  Walters, Dave M               46 O*H*    26.50
 53  Gill, Mark A                  34 ARIZ    26.55
 54  Russell, Jim                  39   IM    26.67
 55  Morozin, Joseph H             42 PAFC    26.69
 56  Morton, Gary T                40 MICH    26.75
 57  Dropsey, Jeffrey P            44 O*H*    26.80
 58  Tudor, John B                 45 VMST    26.80
 59  Dodson, Phil L                49   IM    26.89
 60  Melgar, Tom                   41 MICH    26.90
 61  Simons, Randy                 54 O*H*    26.90
 62  Bailey, Alex R                41 DYNA    26.90
 63  Paller, Craig A               36   IM    26.90
 64  Deane, Rusty                  32 ANCM    26.91
 65  Skirboll, Jim                 37 AMAM    26.99
 66  Hoess, Joseph C               38 GOST    27.00
 67  Erickson, Tim D               46 GOLD    27.00
 68  Abrahams, Richard T           57  RMM    27.00
 69  Wargo, Michael J              32 O*H*    27.00
 70  Baker, J Jeffrey              37 O*H*    27.00
 71  Lukens, Jeffrey A             49 UNAT    27.00
 72  Sherman, Bill                 44 MOVY    27.01
 73  Naylis, Daniel P              26 MICH    27.05
 74  Scheller, Mark T              33 UNAT    27.18
 75  Gale, Andrew J                36 VMST    27.19
 76  Quiggin, David R              58 O*H*    27.19
 77  Silberman, Seth J             41 O*H*    27.20
 78  Wickham, Robert C             52 STAR    27.22
 79  Norman, Mark B                48  MVM    27.29
 80  Graham, Michael C             24 DCAC    27.32
 81  Bailey, Jeffrey M             35 MICH    27.32
 82  Franklin, Steve E             45 O*H*    27.33
 83  Rogacki, Daniel J             55  NEM    27.38
 84  Lewandowski, Mark T           36 UNAT    27.40
 85  Sharpe, Kenneth N             50 DYNA    27.50
 86  Speer, Jasen G                21  PNA    27.50
 87  Sagarwala, Adam R             23  MCM    27.50
 88  Braverman, Michael J          26 GRIN    27.55
 89  Elder, Benjamin D             21 CONN    27.59
 90  Meade, Tom J                  55 NIAG    27.60
 91  Carter, Robert T              39  MCM    27.72
 92  Ferguson, Douglas J           26 PAFC    27.77
 93  Laughlin, Patrick O           48 DYNA    27.82
 94  Schardt, Thomas F             35 MICH    27.85
 95  McCarthy, Robert F            38   IM    27.89
 96  Sinsheimer, Bob               53 O*H*    27.90
 97  Barbins, Andre R              32 UNAT    27.92
 98  Rolley, Alfred W              33   IM    27.95
 99  Murphy, Grant W               39  LAC    27.96
100  Riegler, Jeff                 30 GCMT    27.99
101  Smith, Ian S                  61 YMCA    28.00
102  Stultz, Todd W                42 O*H*    28.00
103  Stickney, Michael P           46 GCMT    28.00
104  Sihner, Craig                 43  MAM    28.00
105  Carson, Charles A             48 METR    28.00
106  Ryan, Dennis                  56 O*H*    28.00
107  Carrow, Hill                  47 NCMS    28.00
108  Geoghegan, Jack               60 CONN    28.00
109  Rogers, Scott                 33 CHMS    28.00
110  ,                              0         28.00
111  Nordlund, Eric R              39 TERR    28.00
112  McCormack, Kevin M            50 SWIM    28.00
113  Greenfield, Harry W           57 O*H*    28.00
114  Greenberg, Jerry V            61 GOLD    28.02
115  Sloan, Larry R                55 GMUP    28.10
116  Jacobs, Ronald W              39 AMAM    28.10
117  Thornton, James S             50 AMAM    28.12
118  Stager, Joel M                50  DOC    28.12
119  Adams, Colin J                33 NIAG    28.15
120  Curphey, James D              44 GCMT    28.20
121  Abbott, William A             56  RMM    28.20
122  Fisher, Daniel H              51 MOVY    28.23
123  Welch, Shannon L              31 O*H*    28.27
124  Stiling, Douglas E            44 GOST    28.35
125  Bailey, Matthew A             41 GAJA    28.36
126  Callahan, John J              31 O*H*    28.37
127  Holmes, Robert                40 CHMS    28.40
128  O'Brien, John F               43 O*H*    28.41
129  Horwitz, Lou                  49 O*H*    28.50
130  Olander, Thomas J             60 O*H*    28.50
131  Miller, Jim                   52 VMST    28.50
132  Santaniello, Nicholas         25 PAFC    28.50
133  Oates, David R                52 GMUP    28.50
134  Mead, Jeffrey D               46 DCAC    28.51
135  Kreel, Nathaniel E            24 GOST    28.54
136  Linde, Mace A                 42 EXCL    28.55
137  Leclair, David W              35 DYNA    28.70
138  Redic, James P                56 SWIM    28.71
139  Andersen, Peter               59   IM    28.80
140  Turner, William T             38 GOST    28.80
141  Landes, David V               55  PNA    28.85
142  Edwards, Rick A               36 GOST    28.86
143  Galine, Donald L              57 SMMM    28.88
144  Cavanaugh, Cav                67 GOLD    28.90
145  Mayo, Craig                   38 AYMS    28.95
146  McCormick, Paul               55  RMM    29.00
147  Clark, Jerry                  65 NCMS    29.00
148  Hill, Donald P                70  TOC    29.00
149  Cox, Daniel P                 42 O*H*    29.00
150  Sultan, John R                55 CRUZ    29.00
151  Kornblatt, Daniel S           53 NIAG    29.00
152  Sherrill, Mike B              53  TOC    29.00
153  Rothenberg, Marc A            20 GOST    29.00
154  Anderson, Mark J              49   IM    29.00
155  Griffiths, Kenneth J          33 GOST    29.00
156  Ross, Duncan A                37 RHMS    29.00
157  Thoman, Henry N               45 GOST    29.02
158  Lehmann, Jim                  56 BGSU    29.16
159  Nielsen, Charles D            57 MINN    29.27
160  Chadwick, Paul M              45 MICH    29.30
161  Harrison, Lonny W             54  DCM    29.30
162  Daubel, Joe                   50 GOST    29.47
163  Martin, Jack R                51 1776    29.50
164  Brenner, Gary R               55 SMMM    29.50
165  Herman, Timothy S             46 NIAG    29.70
166  Ferguson, Gene C              70 MOST    29.70
167  Riggs, Jonathan D             45 MICH    29.80
168  Johnston, Graham M            71 MOST    29.90
169  Davie, Robert W               50 SWIM    29.94
170  Stump, Ken A                  33 O*H*    30.00
171  Meehan, Tom G                 55 WMAC    30.00
172  Burr, Ken M                   58  WCM    30.00
173  Carr, Steve C                 49 GCMT    30.00
174  Baird, Billy Bob C            52 GOST    30.00
175  Conn, Christopher             54 UNAT    30.32
176  Steffl, Jim                   51 MICH    30.45
177  Loveless, Martin D            36 GOST    30.50
178  Nesovic, Jake                 35 TYMS    30.77
179  Body, Alfred C                21 O*H*    30.99
180  Friedlander, Scott E          45 DYNA    31.00
181  Chaffee, Paul A               60 MICH    31.00
182  Newman, James K               37 CHMS    31.00
183  Harrison, David P             65 1776    31.00
184  Oyakawa, Yoshi                69 O*H*    31.00
185  Hamilton, Dennis              55 WILD    31.01
186  Joyce, Robert C               54 GOST    31.05
187  Saltzman, Edward M            52 DYNA    31.08
188  Wathen, Theodore M            55 LAKE    31.18
189  Baker, Donald J               71 SDSM    31.40
190  McIntyre, David R             65 GOLD    31.50
191  Sonia, Donald F               72 IRCC    31.80
192  Lodwig, Keefe L               59  LAM    31.88
193  Murff, Don                    61 TXAM    32.00
194  Marburger, David L            48 O*H*    32.00
195  Hall, Sid                     67 O*H*    32.00
196  Anderson, John H              52   IM    32.00
197  Van Landingham, Jack          69 NIAG    32.00
198  Huggins, Pete                 55 O*H*    32.00
199  Gibbs, Jim                    61 PCAT    32.10
200  Vogt, Joel W                  55 O*H*    32.15
201  Dobler, Wally E               68 MICH    32.20
202  Grose, Paul                   36 DYNA    32.26
203  Webber, Dick                  73 NCMS    32.90
204  McCrae, Keith R               46 O*H*    33.00
205  van Dijk, Peter               73 O*H*    33.00
206  Ries, John L                  71 MICH    33.00
207  Rauch, Will                   68 CLVM    33.18
208  Haverland, Rick A             50 GOST    33.20
209  Blake, Robert S               78 SLAM    33.50
210  Lincoln, Walter J             69 O*H*    33.90
211  Press, James E                56 UNAT    33.94
212  Woods, Tom M                  59 VMST    34.00
213  Cooper, Eric                  35   IM    34.00
214  Lockey, Myron W               71 CMAQ    34.10
215  Rich, Chad                    22 O*H*    34.50
216  Lehman, Fred O                72   IM    34.86
217  Greer, Marshall R             66 ANCM    35.00
218  Dillon, Thomas J              61 PCAT    35.50
219  Diehl, Justin W               73 NIAG    35.60
220  Wolle, Jordan B               74 SDSM    35.85
221  Florance, John R              80 O*H*    36.00
222  Hubbard, Donald J             75 SDSM    36.27
223  Lovell, Gilbert R             70 DYNA    36.72
224  Manrique, Luis                38 VZLA    36.80
225  Hogan, John B                 74 CONN    37.00
226  Woods, Albert H               73 SOFM    37.53
227  Reese, J.John                 77 MICH    38.12
228  Mayer, Wesley G               70 WMAC    39.50
229  Silverstein, Jerry            50 UNAT    40.00
230  Dewey, Thomas                 71  DCM    40.00
231  Johnston, William H           84  WCM    40.46
232  Haban, Edward A               77 O*H*    41.00
233  Cleaveland, Brud              85  FMM    42.20
234  Roth, Robert                  75 DYNA    42.72
235  Surles, Lynn C                85 WMAC    44.02
236  Spaulding, Robert A           81 GOLD    44.18
237  Czmarko, Joseph J             60 SLAM    45.00
238  Schofield, Elliott W          80 CATM    45.00
239  Smith, Don E                  45 UNAT    45.47
240  Smith, Ned E                  87 GOLD    45.96
241  Johnson, C Edward             84 MINN    46.00
242  Diederich, Raymond            60 WMAC    51.84
243  De La Vega, Agustin           77 GOLD    53.00
244  Weber, Bruno H                75  RMM    54.90
245  Burrows, Jeffrey W            51 O*H*    58.50
246  Fisher, Albert B              86 MOVY  1:10.00
247  DeGifis, Ralph P              82 O*H*  1:15.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #21
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #49
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #14