2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 24 Men 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  ,                              0         25.10
  2  ,                              0         28.00
19-24
  1  Santamaria, Jay               21 O*H*    23.89
  2  Cremieux, Adam A              21 UNAT    25.00
  3  Dallamura, Scott J            24  GSM    26.44
  4  Graham, Michael C             24 DCAC    27.32
  5  Sagarwala, Adam R             23  MCM    27.50
  6  Speer, Jasen G                21  PNA    27.50
  7  Elder, Benjamin D             21 CONN    27.59
  8  Kreel, Nathaniel E            24 GOST    28.54
  9  Rothenberg, Marc A            20 GOST    29.00
 10  Body, Alfred C                21 O*H*    30.99
 11  Rich, Chad                    22 O*H*    34.50
25-29
  1  Greenwood, Scott C            25  TOC    22.91
  2  Markgraaff, Ryno R            28 O*H*    24.29
  3  Brinn, Sion D                 29 GOST    24.69
  4  Kulyk, Andriy                 28 AQUA    25.00
  5  Shipley, Bill                 27 PMAC    25.46
  6  Brandan, Ashley S             25 PAFC    25.64
  7  Chia, Nei-Kuan                25 UNAT    25.80
  8  Walkenhorst, Jared W          28 CONN    25.91
  9  Thompson, Jerry E             28  DCM    26.21
 10  Naylis, Daniel P              26 MICH    27.05
 11  Braverman, Michael J          26 GRIN    27.55
 12  Ferguson, Douglas J           26 PAFC    27.77
 13  Santaniello, Nicholas         25 PAFC    28.50
30-34
  1  Peterson, Eric G              31 CLVM    24.79
  2  Ammon, Craig C                34 FXCM    24.98
  3  Sorensen, Michael J           34 AKMS    25.00
  4  Cornell, Eric C               32 DYNA    25.09
  5  Landreth, John T              32 AMAM    25.13
  6  Larkin, Mark W                31 WMAC    25.25
  7  Barton, Stuart A              34 DYNA    25.50
  8  Morgan, Michael D             33 FXCM    25.98
  9  Perry, Brian S                31 O*H*    26.43
 10  Bordron, Patrice B            34 GCMT    26.50
 11  Gill, Mark A                  34 ARIZ    26.55
 12  Deane, Rusty                  32 ANCM    26.91
 13  Wargo, Michael J              32 O*H*    27.00
 14  Scheller, Mark T              33 UNAT    27.18
 15  Barbins, Andre R              32 UNAT    27.92
 16  Rolley, Alfred W              33   IM    27.95
 17  Riegler, Jeff                 30 GCMT    27.99
 18  Rogers, Scott                 33 CHMS    28.00
 19  Adams, Colin J                33 NIAG    28.15
 20  Welch, Shannon L              31 O*H*    28.27
 21  Callahan, John J              31 O*H*    28.37
 22  Griffiths, Kenneth J          33 GOST    29.00
 23  Stump, Ken A                  33 O*H*    30.00
35-39
  1  Edmondson, Andy               35 PCAT    25.00
  2  Glaser, Geoffrey S            38  USF    25.00
  3  Murfee, John A                39 FXCM    25.00
  4  Giambalvo, Will C             35  TGM    25.10
  5  Clark, Henry L                37 ARIZ    25.50
  6  Stewart, Henry D              39 NCMS    25.50
  7  Dicks, Wally C                39 ANCM    25.60
  8  Bustamante, Henry             37 VZLA    25.61
  9  Hasegawa, Brian J             39  ROW    25.71
 10  Dimaio, Bill                  37 CHMS    25.80
 11  Luebbe, James G               35 LAKE    26.10
 12  Dunne, Reed                   39 UNAT    26.20
 13  Uthe, Brad D                  39 GOLD    26.23
 14  Young, Robert A               38   IM    26.33
 15  Assiff, Matthew J             35 UNAT    26.45
 16  Wilson, Grant R               36 GOST    26.50
 17  Russell, Jim                  39   IM    26.67
 18  Paller, Craig A               36   IM    26.90
 19  Skirboll, Jim                 37 AMAM    26.99
 20  Baker, J Jeffrey              37 O*H*    27.00
 21  Hoess, Joseph C               38 GOST    27.00
 22  Gale, Andrew J                36 VMST    27.19
 23  Bailey, Jeffrey M             35 MICH    27.32
 24  Lewandowski, Mark T           36 UNAT    27.40
 25  Carter, Robert T              39  MCM    27.72
 26  Schardt, Thomas F             35 MICH    27.85
 27  McCarthy, Robert F            38   IM    27.89
 28  Murphy, Grant W               39  LAC    27.96
 29  Nordlund, Eric R              39 TERR    28.00
 30  Jacobs, Ronald W              39 AMAM    28.10
 31  Leclair, David W              35 DYNA    28.70
 32  Turner, William T             38 GOST    28.80
 33  Edwards, Rick A               36 GOST    28.86
 34  Mayo, Craig                   38 AYMS    28.95
 35  Ross, Duncan A                37 RHMS    29.00
 36  Loveless, Martin D            36 GOST    30.50
 37  Nesovic, Jake                 35 TYMS    30.77
 38  Newman, James K               37 CHMS    31.00
 39  Grose, Paul                   36 DYNA    32.26
 40  Cooper, Eric                  35   IM    34.00
 41  Manrique, Luis                38 VZLA    36.80
40-44
  1  Williams, David L             42 UNAT    24.95
  2  Reinhardt, Joe N              41 O*H*    25.50
  3  Lehman, Fritz E               44 NCMS    25.91
  4  Marshall, Dirk                40 STFF    25.99
  5  Steinbrinck, Scott K          42 UNAT    26.00
  6  Welker, Mark F                41 O*H*    26.20
  7  Goldbloom, Robert M           43 METR    26.30
  8  Painter, Matthew A            43 WILD    26.40
  9  Morozin, Joseph H             42 PAFC    26.69
 10  Morton, Gary T                40 MICH    26.75
 11  Dropsey, Jeffrey P            44 O*H*    26.80
 12  Melgar, Tom                   41 MICH    26.90
 13  Bailey, Alex R                41 DYNA    26.90
 14  Sherman, Bill                 44 MOVY    27.01
 15  Silberman, Seth J             41 O*H*    27.20
 16  Sihner, Craig                 43  MAM    28.00
 17  Stultz, Todd W                42 O*H*    28.00
 18  Curphey, James D              44 GCMT    28.20
 19  Stiling, Douglas E            44 GOST    28.35
 20  Bailey, Matthew A             41 GAJA    28.36
 21  Holmes, Robert                40 CHMS    28.40
 22  O'Brien, John F               43 O*H*    28.41
 23  Linde, Mace A                 42 EXCL    28.55
 24  Cox, Daniel P                 42 O*H*    29.00
45-49
  1  Carter, Paul V                45 SCAQ    25.01
  2  Groselle, Jack R              48 O*H*    25.51
  3  McCabe, Thomas J              45   IM    26.00
  4  Walters, Dave M               46 O*H*    26.50
  5  Van Boer, Eric D              48 RHMS    26.50
  6  Tudor, John B                 45 VMST    26.80
  7  Dodson, Phil L                49   IM    26.89
  8  Erickson, Tim D               46 GOLD    27.00
  9  Lukens, Jeffrey A             49 UNAT    27.00
 10  Norman, Mark B                48  MVM    27.29
 11  Franklin, Steve E             45 O*H*    27.33
 12  Laughlin, Patrick O           48 DYNA    27.82
 13  Carson, Charles A             48 METR    28.00
 14  Carrow, Hill                  47 NCMS    28.00
 15  Stickney, Michael P           46 GCMT    28.00
 16  Horwitz, Lou                  49 O*H*    28.50
 17  Mead, Jeffrey D               46 DCAC    28.51
 18  Anderson, Mark J              49   IM    29.00
 19  Thoman, Henry N               45 GOST    29.02
 20  Chadwick, Paul M              45 MICH    29.30
 21  Herman, Timothy S             46 NIAG    29.70
 22  Riggs, Jonathan D             45 MICH    29.80
 23  Carr, Steve C                 49 GCMT    30.00
 24  Friedlander, Scott E          45 DYNA    31.00
 25  Marburger, David L            48 O*H*    32.00
 26  McCrae, Keith R               46 O*H*    33.00
 27  Smith, Don E                  45 UNAT    45.47
50-54
  1  Simons, Randy                 54 O*H*    26.90
  2  Wickham, Robert C             52 STAR    27.22
  3  Sharpe, Kenneth N             50 DYNA    27.50
  4  Sinsheimer, Bob               53 O*H*    27.90
  5  McCormack, Kevin M            50 SWIM    28.00
  6  Thornton, James S             50 AMAM    28.12
  7  Stager, Joel M                50  DOC    28.12
  8  Fisher, Daniel H              51 MOVY    28.23
  9  Oates, David R                52 GMUP    28.50
 10  Miller, Jim                   52 VMST    28.50
 11  Kornblatt, Daniel S           53 NIAG    29.00
 12  Sherrill, Mike B              53  TOC    29.00
 13  Harrison, Lonny W             54  DCM    29.30
 14  Daubel, Joe                   50 GOST    29.47
 15  Martin, Jack R                51 1776    29.50
 16  Davie, Robert W               50 SWIM    29.94
 17  Baird, Billy Bob C            52 GOST    30.00
 18  Conn, Christopher             54 UNAT    30.32
 19  Steffl, Jim                   51 MICH    30.45
 20  Joyce, Robert C               54 GOST    31.05
 21  Saltzman, Edward M            52 DYNA    31.08
 22  Anderson, John H              52   IM    32.00
 23  Haverland, Rick A             50 GOST    33.20
 24  Silverstein, Jerry            50 UNAT    40.00
 25  Burrows, Jeffrey W            51 O*H*    58.50
55-59
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           57  RMM    27.00
  2  Quiggin, David R              58 O*H*    27.19
  3  Rogacki, Daniel J             55  NEM    27.38
  4  Meade, Tom J                  55 NIAG    27.60
  5  Ryan, Dennis                  56 O*H*    28.00
  6  Greenfield, Harry W           57 O*H*    28.00
  7  Sloan, Larry R                55 GMUP    28.10
  8  Abbott, William A             56  RMM    28.20
  9  Redic, James P                56 SWIM    28.71
 10  Andersen, Peter               59   IM    28.80
 11  Landes, David V               55  PNA    28.85
 12  Galine, Donald L              57 SMMM    28.88
 13  McCormick, Paul               55  RMM    29.00
 14  Sultan, John R                55 CRUZ    29.00
 15  Lehmann, Jim                  56 BGSU    29.16
 16  Nielsen, Charles D            57 MINN    29.27
 17  Brenner, Gary R               55 SMMM    29.50
 18  Burr, Ken M                   58  WCM    30.00
 19  Meehan, Tom G                 55 WMAC    30.00
 20  Hamilton, Dennis              55 WILD    31.01
 21  Wathen, Theodore M            55 LAKE    31.18
 22  Lodwig, Keefe L               59  LAM    31.88
 23  Huggins, Pete                 55 O*H*    32.00
 24  Vogt, Joel W                  55 O*H*    32.15
 25  Press, James E                56 UNAT    33.94
 26  Woods, Tom M                  59 VMST    34.00
60-64
  1  Smith, Ian S                  61 YMCA    28.00
  2  Geoghegan, Jack               60 CONN    28.00
  3  Greenberg, Jerry V            61 GOLD    28.02
  4  Olander, Thomas J             60 O*H*    28.50
  5  Chaffee, Paul A               60 MICH    31.00
  6  Murff, Don                    61 TXAM    32.00
  7  Gibbs, Jim                    61 PCAT    32.10
  8  Dillon, Thomas J              61 PCAT    35.50
  9  Czmarko, Joseph J             60 SLAM    45.00
 10  Diederich, Raymond            60 WMAC    51.84
65-69
  1  Cavanaugh, Cav                67 GOLD    28.90
  2  Clark, Jerry                  65 NCMS    29.00
  3  Harrison, David P             65 1776    31.00
  4  Oyakawa, Yoshi                69 O*H*    31.00
  5  McIntyre, David R             65 GOLD    31.50
  6  Hall, Sid                     67 O*H*    32.00
  7  Van Landingham, Jack          69 NIAG    32.00
  8  Dobler, Wally E               68 MICH    32.20
  9  Rauch, Will                   68 CLVM    33.18
 10  Lincoln, Walter J             69 O*H*    33.90
 11  Greer, Marshall R             66 ANCM    35.00
70-74
  1  Hill, Donald P                70  TOC    29.00
  2  Ferguson, Gene C              70 MOST    29.70
  3  Johnston, Graham M            71 MOST    29.90
  4  Baker, Donald J               71 SDSM    31.40
  5  Sonia, Donald F               72 IRCC    31.80
  6  Webber, Dick                  73 NCMS    32.90
  7  van Dijk, Peter               73 O*H*    33.00
  8  Ries, John L                  71 MICH    33.00
  9  Lockey, Myron W               71 CMAQ    34.10
 10  Lehman, Fred O                72   IM    34.86
 11  Diehl, Justin W               73 NIAG    35.60
 12  Wolle, Jordan B               74 SDSM    35.85
 13  Lovell, Gilbert R             70 DYNA    36.72
 14  Hogan, John B                 74 CONN    37.00
 15  Woods, Albert H               73 SOFM    37.53
 16  Mayer, Wesley G               70 WMAC    39.50
 17  Dewey, Thomas                 71  DCM    40.00
75-79
  1  Blake, Robert S               78 SLAM    33.50
  2  Hubbard, Donald J             75 SDSM    36.27
  3  Reese, J.John                 77 MICH    38.12
  4  Haban, Edward A               77 O*H*    41.00
  5  Roth, Robert                  75 DYNA    42.72
  6  De La Vega, Agustin           77 GOLD    53.00
  7  Weber, Bruno H                75  RMM    54.90
80-84
  1  Florance, John R              80 O*H*    36.00
  2  Johnston, William H           84  WCM    40.46
  3  Spaulding, Robert A           81 GOLD    44.18
  4  Schofield, Elliott W          80 CATM    45.00
  5  Johnson, C Edward             84 MINN    46.00
  6  DeGifis, Ralph P              82 O*H*  1:15.00
85-89
  1  Cleaveland, Brud              85  FMM    42.20
  2  Surles, Lynn C                85 WMAC    44.02
  3  Smith, Ned E                  87 GOLD    45.96
  4  Fisher, Albert B              86 MOVY  1:10.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #29
Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #13