2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Women 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Stakem, Meredith A            21 TERR    28.30
  2  Rocker, Batya A               23 GOST    30.03
  3  Morales, Denise M             22 PAFC    30.30
  4  Trompke, Rebecca D            23  SPM    30.50
  5  Hirsch, Amie K                23 PMAC    32.50
  6  Combs, Elizabeth A            20 GOST    33.30
  7  Zap, Adrien M                 20 CONN    33.60
  8  Abineri, Gillian C            19 GOST    35.00
  9  Visintine, Christine L        24 GOST    36.23
 10  Mather, Leigh O               24 AMAM    36.73
25-29
  1  Rivera, Maria C               29 VAAC    27.05
  2  Lotts, Kelly C                25 GOST    29.00
  3  Peralta, Irene                29 VAAC    29.12
  4  Hollan, Miriam L              27 UNAT    29.83
  5  O'Connell, Carrie E           28   IM    29.95
  6  Stone, Melisa M               27 O*H*    30.31
  7  Varda, Katherine A            26  KEN    30.34
  8  Laven, Lita C                 27 O*H*    30.50
  9  Tone, Stacey H                29 NCMS    31.82
 10  Gjestvang, Liv A              27 GOST    32.00
 11  Younkin, Tania J              26 O*H*    32.00
 12  Karunungan, Maria L           29 DYNA    32.77
 13  Soule, Lisa                   29 PIMM    32.93
 14  Griffiths, Allison            26 UNON    33.08
 15  Sprenger, Victoria            28 MICH    33.17
 16  Nickey, Andrea J              29 O*H*    33.22
 17  Green, Mary Ann               26 MICH    37.00
30-34
  1  Derbez, Teresa                30  CDP    28.00
  2  Ridge, Jennifer L             34   IM    28.42
  3  Buys, Jeni E                  33  TYR    28.91
  4  Seubert, Trish                34 VMST    29.30
  5  Jackson, Michelle R           31 PAFC    29.53
  6  Applegate, Julia M            32 GOST    29.80
  7  Lauterbach, Robin T           32   IM    29.80
  8  Hageman, Heather M            32 NCMS    29.99
  9  Alt, Carolyn P                31  KEN    30.01
 10  Rietz, Heather M              34 EXCL    30.14
 11  Searle, Laura M               31 MICH    30.67
 12  Shemilt, Andrea L             34 UNON    31.68
 13  Bergmann, Kristen L           30 O*H*    31.74
 14  Rossetti, Nancy A             33 WMST    31.74
 15  Hokenson, Christina A         33 GMUP    31.95
 16  Gemignani, Amy L              30 GCMT    32.50
 17  Fahey, Lisa                   32 METR    33.09
 18  Madsen, Heidi A               31 GOST    35.00
 19  Banning, Jennifer A           31 O*H*    40.00
35-39
  1  Drueckhammer, Maria D         39 METR    27.70
  2  Bendito, America              36 VAAC    28.22
  3  Sappey, Collette H            38  RMM    29.20
  4  Buxton, Sylvia C              37 DYNA    29.50
  5  Popps, Corrin C               38 MICH    29.91
  6  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     39 WMST    30.35
  7  Leenders, Nicole Y            36 GOST    30.50
  8  Bulmahn, Karen V              38 NIAG    30.50
  9  Mullins, Stephanie C          37   IM    31.00
 10  Collson, Anne-Marie           35 OREG    31.29
 11  Tyrrell, Laura L              35 OREG    31.50
 12  Janisse, Debbie K             37 O*H*    31.97
 13  Lipman, Karen L               39  KEN    32.37
 14  Walton, Marj E                38 RMSC    32.39
 15  Ferlin, Felicia F             39 TSUN    36.02
 16  Mueller, Pamela               36 WILD    41.00
40-44
  1  Emery, Elizabeth A            41 GOST    28.50
  2  Staursky, Karen H             44 GCMT    29.00
  3  Servo, Nancy J                42 MICH    29.59
  4  Baker, Beth O                 41 VMST    29.99
  5  Duran, Nancy F                40 HIMA    30.31
  6  Winslow, Laura H              42 ARIZ    30.52
  7  Maddox, Sally D               43 HOTS    30.80
  8  Cruz Reina, Victoria          41 AERL    31.00
  9  Skomra, Kim C                 42 NIAG    31.20
 10  Hallett, Constance            43 MESC    31.22
 11  Oliver, April                 41 ANCM    32.00
 12  Koeberle, Jean C              42 O*H*    32.20
 13  Siegel, Joanne L              43 O*H*    32.50
 14  Bowen, Mag L                  44 LYMS    32.95
 15  Rathke, Jessica E             43 IMSC    33.45
 16  Leslie, Carol S               40  KEN    33.60
 17  Cunningham, Monic D           44 GOST    35.69
 18  Hutchison, Kathy M            42 O*H*    36.11
 19  Dougherty, Martha Shorter     40 O*H*    36.12
45-49
  1  Parisi, Robin B               48 MACO    29.22
  2  Luker, Jennifer R             46  KEN    30.22
  3  Bancks, Jean A                46  HLJ    31.00
  4  Cane, Helen T                 47 CRAQ    31.10
  5  Handler, Barb B               45  NEM    31.20
  6  Trebesiner, Karlene           49  ISF    31.49
  7  Ryan, Wendy E                 45 NIAG    31.50
  8  Cobb, Pamela R                49 EXCL    31.65
  9  Weir, Sue                     46 TYMS    31.90
 10  Kryka, Nancy L                47 MINN    32.00
 11  Guins, Ann H                  49 O*H*    32.22
 12  Haver, Marcia                 47 O*H*    32.40
 13  McDonnell, Peggy H            47 IRCC    32.73
 14  Okichich, Lori A              45 GRIN    32.76
 15  Sharpe, Pamela E              49 DYNA    33.00
 16  del Greco, Jane               46   IM    33.30
 17  Stager, Nan H                 47  DOC    33.46
 18  Test, Tina P                  45 1776    33.50
 19  Rothenberg, Diane F           49 O*H*    33.85
 20  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        45  ISF    34.31
 21  Garry, Cassandra E            48 UNAT    34.55
 22  Boyer, Kathy                  48  MCM    34.56
 23  Hinson, Jan D                 48 BSLM    35.81
 24  Harris, Cindy J               45 GOST    36.36
 25  Loesch, Mary E                48  KEN    42.03
 26  Komisar, Judy L               47 MICH    46.08
 27  Zoephel, Blake R              49  KEN    55.00
50-54
  1  Feldmann, Joel T              51  NEM    29.44
  2  Swagerty-Hill, Jane           51 ARIZ    30.00
  3  La Borwit, Anne G             52 GOLD    32.28
  4  Merritt, Jennifer             51  SPO    33.00
  5  Silver, Lynn                  50 PCAT    33.31
  6  Williamson, Francine S        54 GAJA    33.54
  7  Ketchen, Susan N              50  NEM    37.00
  8  Yoder, Margie E               50  RMM    37.00
  9  Uible, Barbara L              51 GOST    37.08
 10  Pero, Myriam                  53 ANCM    38.00
 11  Hornsby, Marilyn S            54 O*H*    38.00
 12  Billmeyer, Carol L            50 MINN    39.00
 13  McCarthy, Gloria L            50 GCMT    47.00
 14  Layton, Ginny H               51 GOST    52.24
 15  St Ledger-Roty, Jil M         53 NIAG    57.00
55-59
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               57  LAM    31.90
  2  Lopez, Georgina Y             58 MSBC    33.84
  3  Gram, Jane Y                  56 NIAG    34.90
  4  Rousseau, Sandi               55 OREG    35.50
  5  Shoenberger, Linda R          55  SNM    36.20
  6  Kirkendall, Nancy J           59  DCM    38.49
  7  Buccino, Vicki                56 CRAQ    38.98
  8  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            58  MVN    41.00
  9  Lutkus, Susan                 56 O*H*    42.00
 10  Roddin, Ruth A                59 ANCM    50.00
60-64
  1  Ward, Joy                     60 OREG    33.91
  2  Schreiner, Beth               61  DCM    35.00
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               60  TAM    36.00
  4  Meyers, Susan                 60  ISF    37.21
  5  Birkhead, Jane                62  MCM    38.15
  6  Mauri, Carla                  64 HIMA    40.00
  7  Kowalski, Joyce               60 MICH    42.00
  8  Hall, Prudence J              64 O*H*    46.50
65-69
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           65  DCM    35.24
  2  Schumann, Susanne             65 MACO    37.00
  3  Newell, Sally N               65 NCMS    38.49
  4  Tullman, Patricia A           65  FMM    39.10
  5  Lamlin, Betty                 65 PAFC    40.38
  6  Walker, Laura S               65 VMST    42.00
  7  Waite, Nancy A                68 O*H*    43.00
  8  Lyons, Valerie H              67 O*H*    46.29
  9  Gogola, Laura J               66 MICH    46.35
 10  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     69 NCMS    48.13
 11  George, Susan D               69 PCAT  1:10.07
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail                   73 QUIK    37.00
  2  Bohl, Nan H                   73 MOVY    39.55
  3  Gruender, Edie                74 ARIZ    41.53
  4  Homans, Margaret T            70  FMM    42.96
  5  Hertzberg, Ruth S             70  RMM    47.30
  6  Considine, Frances M          74 UNAT    53.35
  7  Hecimovich, Helen             72 UNAT    53.80
  8  O'Brien, Patricia A           74 O*H*  1:10.00
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              77  FMM    38.57
  2  Smith, Petey M H              78  NEM    44.00
  3  Graham, Suzanne B             76 CONN    46.30
80-84
  1  Meyer, Margery                80  TOC    42.65
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           81  NEM    50.00
  3  McCall, Catherine             81 UNAT  1:03.00
  4  Thorsen, Ruth H               82  DCM  1:07.79
85-89
  1  Walker, Anne I                86  DCM    55.36
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #21
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #45
Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #35