2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 20 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Carter, Paul V                45 SCAQ    56.73
  2  Sorensen, Michael J           34 AKMS    57.00
  3  Clark, Henry L                37 ARIZ    57.30
  4  Vitazka, Honza                26 GCMT    57.70
  5  Byskov, Frank                 27 VMST    58.00
  6  Landreth, John T              32 AMAM    58.77
  7  Zolna, Bill M                 33 MACO    58.89
  8  Magee, Mark A                 34 CLVM    58.89
  9  Chia, Nei-Kuan                25 UNAT    58.90
 10  Specht, William L             44  SPM    59.00
 11  Roddin, Jeffrey H             33 ANCM    59.18
 12  Giambalvo, Will C             35  TGM    59.23
 13  Peterson, Eric G              31 CLVM    59.90
 14  Jewell, William L             24 PAFC  1:00.12
 15  Silberman, Seth J             41 O*H*  1:00.30
 16  Marshall, Dirk                40 STFF  1:00.99
 17  Barton, Stuart A              34 DYNA  1:01.07
 18  Vazhenin, Igor V              38 GAJA  1:01.38
 19  Hansen, Robert M              48 GMUP  1:01.50
 20  Williams, David L             42 UNAT  1:01.60
 21  Shipley, Bill                 27 PMAC  1:02.18
 22  Cornell, Eric C               32 DYNA  1:02.30
 23  McCabe, Thomas J              45   IM  1:02.50
 24  Greene, Christopher C         40 GAJA  1:02.80
 25  Laszkowski, Krystian          27  NYG  1:02.95
 26  Radam, Thomas                 40 IMSC  1:03.00
 27  Uebele, Keith T               41 OREG  1:03.00
 28  Edmondson, Andy               35 PCAT  1:03.00
 29  Stewart, Henry D              39 NCMS  1:03.00
 30  Shaw, Greg J                  51  NEM  1:03.07
 31  Crist, Jason A                40 ANCM  1:03.20
 32  Booth, Mike A                 41 ARKM  1:03.20
 33  Newman, Steven M              40 BDGR  1:03.75
 34  Pakkala, Brian L              40 GAJA  1:03.90
 35  Van Dyke, Rick P              37 GOST  1:03.90
 36  Craig, John M                 48 CONN  1:04.00
 37  Abrahams, Richard T           57  RMM  1:04.00
 38  McCormack, Kevin M            50 SWIM  1:04.20
 39  Hopson, Bruce E               36 SLAM  1:04.50
 40  Hughes, Keith W               40 CLVM  1:04.59
 41  Russell, Jim                  39   IM  1:04.89
 42  Skirboll, Jim                 37 AMAM  1:05.00
 43  Stultz, Todd W                42 O*H*  1:05.00
 44  Uthe, Brad D                  39 GOLD  1:05.00
 45  Morton, Gary T                40 MICH  1:05.52
 46  Holland, Dave                 35 VMST  1:05.59
 47  Ackermann, David A            37   IM  1:05.69
 48  Gill, Mark A                  34 ARIZ  1:05.76
 49  Lamastra, James A             27 O*H*  1:05.93
 50  Dreiske, Peter D              44 PCAT  1:06.00
 51  Tothero, Steven P             32 NIAG  1:06.00
 52  Dallamura, Scott J            24  GSM  1:06.24
 53  Bailey, Jeffrey M             35 MICH  1:06.32
 54  Rhyne, Joseph M               44 NCMS  1:06.50
 55  Wen, Brendon Y                33 SCAM  1:06.50
 56  Thompson, Jerry E             28  DCM  1:06.65
 57  Poiletman, Robert M           59 COLM  1:06.74
 58  Parsons, Bryan E              25 O*H*  1:06.88
 59  Everett, Travis J             26 SAWS  1:07.18
 60  Bate, Andrew E                25 GAJA  1:07.67
 61  Thornton, James S             50 AMAM  1:07.70
 62  Rabalais, Scott F             44 GAJA  1:07.73
 63  Rolley, Alfred W              33   IM  1:07.87
 64  Tudor, John B                 45 VMST  1:08.00
 65  Carrow, Hill                  47 NCMS  1:08.00
 66  Carson, Charles A             48 METR  1:08.00
 67  Hellerman, Caleb H            32 DYNA  1:08.01
 68  Jackson, Brian W              40 PAFC  1:08.11
 69  Dimaio, Bill                  37 CHMS  1:08.29
 70  Feinstein, John               47 ANCM  1:08.50
 71  Boodt, Bradley N              34 CLVM  1:08.59
 72  Strange, John P               39   IM  1:08.70
 73  Callahan, John J              31 O*H*  1:08.76
 74  Franklin, Steve E             45 O*H*  1:08.76
 75  Wickham, Robert C             52 STAR  1:09.00
 76  Wilder, Hugh                  55 PALM  1:09.00
 77  Kelly, Sean P                 29 MICH  1:09.20
 78  Coxhead, George L             50 NCMS  1:09.50
 79  Young, Robert A               38   IM  1:09.55
 80  Seltzer, Robert L             51  NEM  1:10.00
 81  Denes, Thomas A               45 ANCM  1:10.00
 82  Pyle, Edwin                   53 HSNM  1:10.00
 83  Greenfield, Harry W           57 O*H*  1:10.00
 84  Facchine, Kevin L             47 NCMS  1:10.11
 85  O'Brien, John F               43 O*H*  1:10.22
 86  Jalovec, Chris M              26 O*H*  1:10.60
 87  Edwards, Rick A               36 GOST  1:10.72
 88  Muter, C W                    60 SDSM  1:10.88
 89  Levinson, David A             52 RINC  1:12.00
 90  Bokulic, Ronald E             48 GOST  1:12.00
 91  Hoffman, Charles L            52 TERR  1:12.00
 92  Abbott, William A             56  RMM  1:12.30
 93  Kitchell, Richard W           62 NCMS  1:12.70
 94  McCarthy, Robert F            38   IM  1:12.75
 95  Sikora, Rod                   42 UNAT  1:12.92
 96  Savage, Patrick D             51 O*H*  1:13.00
 97  Mykleby, Geoffrey L           49   IM  1:14.00
 98  Carr, Steve C                 49 GCMT  1:14.00
 99  Ratchford, Timothy D          45 CRAQ  1:14.24
100  Oates, David R                52 GMUP  1:14.50
101  Nielsen, Charles D            57 MINN  1:14.90
102  Steffl, Jim                   51 MICH  1:15.28
103  Mizenko, Michael R            43 GOST  1:16.00
104  Woelfel, Bradford B           53 GCMT  1:17.90
105  Van Nort, Steven              51 ZAPM  1:18.00
106  Roddin, Hugh J                60 ANCM  1:18.00
107  Lupien, Hugh                  59 UNAT  1:19.98
108  Meehan, Tom G                 55 WMAC  1:20.54
109  Rothenberg, Marc A            20 GOST  1:20.68
110  Schardt, Thomas F             35 MICH  1:21.48
111  Griffiths, Kenneth J          33 GOST  1:24.00
112  Tesch, Robert C               61 WILD  1:24.00
113  Miyares, Andres               19 O*H*  1:24.01
114  Hamilton, Dennis              55 WILD  1:24.10
115  Olander, Thomas J             60 O*H*  1:25.00
116  Evans, Ricky L                61 SDSM  1:25.00
117  Goldstein, Mel                64  ISF  1:25.00
118  Lauer, William J              68 GKMS  1:25.00
119  Kelley, James M               38 GOST  1:27.00
120  Smith, Richard K              57  ISF  1:28.00
121  Fasbender, Barry A            65 STAN  1:28.02
122  Grassell, Duane V             45 O*H*  1:29.00
123  Dobler, Wally E               68 MICH  1:29.50
124  Kern, Paul E                  34 RINC  1:30.00
125  Heuck, Ken                    58 GOST  1:35.00
126  Perilman, Jim                 63  WCM  1:35.30
127  Fox, Robert A                 65  TOC  1:36.10
128  Carney, Kent                  55  RMM  1:38.72
129  Masters, John R               72   IM  1:40.00
130  Silverstein, Leonard          68 GOLD  1:45.00
131  Chilton, Sam                  68 O*H*  1:49.90
132  Gillin, Gordon H              72 ARIZ  1:50.00
133  Maloney, Alan                 73  FMM  1:53.60
134  Egelkraut, Elmer J            69 MICH  1:55.00
135  Kurtzman, Joseph L            76  FMM  1:58.00
136  Hubbard, Donald J             75 SDSM  1:59.28
137  Edwards, Freddy               77 MICH  2:05.00
138  Cannon, William C             72 SLAM  2:06.89
139  Cerer, Anton M                86 O*H*  2:08.00
140  Krup, Paul                    85 O*H*  2:15.00
141  Johnston, William H           84  WCM  2:15.02
142  McCullough, E Don             87  FMM  3:11.89
143  Moore, Bobby L                72  MCM  4:00.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #51
Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #47