2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 18 Men 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Vitazka, Honza                26 GCMT  4:42.20
  2  Zolna, Bill M                 33 MACO  4:49.49
  3  Magee, Mark A                 34 CLVM  4:50.49
  4  Radam, Thomas                 40 IMSC  5:05.00
  5  Tidmarsh, George F            42 MELO  5:05.00
  6  Kinney, Matthew A             32  KEN  5:05.20
  7  Hansen, Robert M              48 GMUP  5:10.50
  8  Radel, Todd J                 30 GOST  5:11.34
  9  McConica, Jim                 52  VCM  5:12.00
 10  Chestnut, Doug                38 GMUP  5:12.47
 11  Seibt, Andreas K              44   IM  5:15.00
 12  Callahan, Jim                 45 GCMT  5:15.00
 13  Stephenson, Dan               45 MICH  5:15.00
 14  Hopson, Bruce E               36 SLAM  5:16.77
 15  Van Dyke, Rick P              37 GOST  5:16.90
 16  Wasserman, Neil R             47 GOST  5:20.00
 17  Weber, Andy J                 24 GOST  5:20.14
 18  Nevid, Nathan E               45 GOLD  5:21.30
 19  Greene, Christopher C         40 GAJA  5:22.30
 20  Clemmons, Jim                 52  MAM  5:22.50
 21  Rabalais, Scott F             44 GAJA  5:25.80
 22  Waid, Greg                    42 MOVY  5:28.81
 23  Bliss, Thomas G               48 SPCO  5:29.00
 24  Jalovec, Chris M              26 O*H*  5:29.33
 25  Anderson, Jim                 40 MOST  5:29.45
 26  Musial, Wieslaw               45 TYMS  5:30.00
 27  Reino, Anthony J              46 BDGR  5:30.20
 28  Furlong, Brian M              25 PAFC  5:30.50
 29  Caldas, Hugo -                25 GOST  5:32.05
 30  Frazier, Russell R            48  SPM  5:34.00
 31  Everett, Travis J             26 SAWS  5:34.74
 32  Shead, Timothy M              50 GOLD  5:35.00
 33  Cusack, Stephen               41 MICH  5:38.85
 34  Coxhead, George L             50 NCMS  5:40.50
 35  Marshall, Dirk                40 STFF  5:40.99
 36  Matysek, Jim                  43 NIAG  5:44.60
 37  Louie, Jamie                  45  RMM  5:44.80
 38  Enright, Richard P            50 UNAT  5:45.00
 39  Bunnell, Brent E              39  MCM  5:49.00
 40  Inman, Grant M                51 TBAC  5:49.50
 41  Kolb, Karl A                  41  NEM  5:50.00
 42  Templin, Philip J             48  UCI  5:50.00
 43  Hellerman, Caleb H            32 DYNA  5:50.00
 44  Black, Larry R                44 SWIM  5:50.00
 45  Sultan, John R                55 CRUZ  5:50.00
 46  Volckening, Bill              36  NEM  5:54.49
 47  Levinson, David A             52 RINC  5:55.00
 48  Koppenhaver, Ken              34 NIAG  5:55.00
 49  Sikora, Rod                   42 UNAT  5:57.18
 50  Tingley, William              52 LAKE  5:58.50
 51  McCart, John C                43 YSMS  5:58.82
 52  Arneson, Gaard                54 MICH  5:59.10
 53  Sheridan, Mark                43 VMST  6:00.00
 54  Muter, C W                    60 SDSM  6:00.00
 55  Owen, David H                 50 GOLD  6:00.00
 56  Throne, William C             46 CUBU  6:00.00
 57  Denes, Thomas A               45 ANCM  6:00.00
 58  Carrow, Hill                  47 NCMS  6:01.00
 59  Haberek, Cork                 45 AYMS  6:01.60
 60  Parsons, Bryan E              25 O*H*  6:02.54
 61  Galletly, Sandy               60 SCAQ  6:04.55
 62  Couch, Bob                    55 DYNA  6:05.00
 63  ,                              0       6:07.32
 64  Dreiske, Peter D              44 PCAT  6:10.00
 65  Cazalet, Edward G             60  TAM  6:10.00
 66  Greenstein, Steven I          41  ILF  6:10.00
 67  Nordlund, Eric R              39 TERR  6:10.10
 68  Sorge, Brett A                55 DYNA  6:14.69
 69  Ryan, James                   50 1776  6:15.00
 70  Pearce, Tony W                57 WAND  6:15.98
 71  Shinn, David Y                27 DYNA  6:18.33
 72  Van Nort, Steven              51 ZAPM  6:20.00
 73  Smith, Richard K              57  ISF  6:20.00
 74  Speer, Jasen G                21  PNA  6:20.00
 75  Einsidler, Jon E              51 METR  6:20.00
 76  Donnelly, James M             53 SWIM  6:24.00
 77  Davie, Robert W               50 SWIM  6:30.00
 78  Samonie, John J               23 MICH  6:30.00
 79  Kitchell, Richard W           62 NCMS  6:31.25
 80  Carney, Kent                  55  RMM  6:38.11
 81  Foote, David E                52  VCM  6:38.40
 82  Lupien, Hugh                  59 UNAT  6:39.16
 83  Roddin, Hugh J                60 ANCM  6:40.00
 84  Johnston, Graham M            71 MOST  6:40.00
 85  Herman, Timothy S             46 NIAG  6:40.70
 86  Lokensgard, Erik              60 MICH  6:45.00
 87  Schaff, Michael P             42 ADMS  6:45.00
 88  Evans, Ricky L                61 SDSM  6:45.00
 89  Rumble, Wilson B              41 DCAC  6:45.00
 90  Schardt, Thomas F             35 MICH  6:48.25
 91  Gondek, Paul C                50  GSM  6:49.24
 92  Goldstein, Mel                64  ISF  6:50.00
 93  Miyares, Andres               19 O*H*  6:51.40
 94  Lauer, William J              68 GKMS  6:52.00
 95  Laux, Michael A               61 CONN  6:59.00
 96  Jacobs, Joel P                66 NCMS  7:01.00
 97  Crowley, William H            63 PCAT  7:05.00
 98  Rapperport, Alan S            69 GOLD  7:09.00
 99  Silverstein, Leonard          68 GOLD  7:12.00
100  Brunstad, George E            68 CONN  7:15.00
101  Song, Mingjie                 55  NEM  7:15.23
102  Fasbender, Barry A            65 STAN  7:19.58
103  Jeffries, Wallie              71 MICH  7:20.50
104  Barry, Andy                   60   IM  7:24.00
105  Medici, John C                64 O*H*  7:24.80
106  Masters, John R               72   IM  7:35.00
107  Meyer, Gerald H               58 O*H*  7:45.00
108  Fox, Robert A                 65  TOC  7:49.90
109  ,                              0       7:50.00
110  Aponte, Julio                 57 O*H*  7:50.00
111  Gillin, Gordon H              72 ARIZ  7:55.00
112  Davis, Daniel H               60 CONN  8:03.20
113  Mullins, Stephen M            70   IM  8:30.00
114  Macartney, Norman S           64 NCMS  8:31.65
115  Chilton, Sam                  68 O*H*  8:39.89
116  ,                              0       8:57.00
117  Cannon, William C             72 SLAM  9:23.42
118  Cerer, Anton M                86 O*H*  9:25.00
119  Foster, Warren A              77 O*H*  9:45.00
120  Johnston, William H           84  WCM 10:27.46
121  Luke, Elmer L                 76  FMM 10:31.16
122  McNeil, Dan                   79 ADMS 12:42.00
123  McCullough, E Don             87  FMM 12:53.77
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #45
Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #51
Sponsor #47
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #35