2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 11 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  2:54.79
  2  Mann, Melinda J               46 WMAC  3:02.84
  3  Carter, Jennifer E            31  KEN  3:03.00
  4  Mullin, Carol-Ann J           22 GCMT  3:05.00
  5  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     39 WMST  3:05.00
  6  Merritt, Jennifer             51  SPO  3:07.11
  7  Lepinski, Cokie               43 RHMS  3:07.45
  8  Pronk, Bonnie L               60 MSBC  3:14.49
  9  Moulton, Wendy                37 GCMT  3:15.00
 10  Walker, Deb W                 51 SWIM  3:15.00
 11  Ryan, Wendy E                 45 NIAG  3:15.50
 12  Petersen, Stephanie O         40 SLAM  3:16.00
 13  Mattson, Skippy               49 DYNA  3:19.00
 14  Badger, Alison G              36 MICH  3:20.00
 15  Deal, Melanie J               22 NCMS  3:20.10
 16  Allen, Pam J                  47 O*H*  3:20.80
 17  Bailie, Bridget A             33  ISF  3:20.92
 18  Karunungan, Maria L           29 DYNA  3:21.90
 19  Garrow, Kendra A              28  NEM  3:22.10
 20  Haeberlin, Pamela L           39 LAKE  3:22.40
 21  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        45  ISF  3:23.01
 22  Pettijohn, Margot K           56 ANCM  3:24.41
 23  Ayers, Katherine E            31 O*H*  3:26.22
 24  Rothenberg, Diane F           49 O*H*  3:26.83
 25  Leilich, Joann                63  DCM  3:30.00
 26  Bierwert, Karen               50  NEM  3:30.00
 27  Rees, Karla E                 30  MVM  3:34.00
 28  Sharpe, Pamela E              49 DYNA  3:35.00
 29  Everitt, Denise M             50 NIAG  3:35.53
 30  Hummel, Barbara R             50 METR  3:36.37
 31  Evans, Holly L                52 NIAG  3:37.00
 32  Nelson, Colleen               53 TYMS  3:37.00
 33  Crandell, Kelly J             22 INWM  3:38.10
 34  Lukasik, Janice A             44 PAFC  3:38.66
 35  Kennard Caldwell, Kris        40  KEN  3:39.12
 36  Wright, Laura S               44 LYMS  3:40.00
 37  Kawakami, Priscilla C         52 UTAH  3:40.00
 38  Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah J    40 TERR  3:41.10
 39  Jebe, Margit H                64 CONN  3:41.70
 40  Rodgers, Nancy J              48 GAJA  3:42.19
 41  Schumann, Susanne             65 MACO  3:44.00
 42  Sansbury, Mary R              49 NCMS  3:44.01
 43  Casey, Kathrine J             54  PNA  3:44.58
 44  Lincoln, Laura B              19 NIAG  3:44.98
 45  Cathey, Sandra G              53 NCMS  3:47.02
 46  Sloan, Maureen E              47 O*H*  3:48.00
 47  Saylor, Roberta K             52 1776  3:49.11
 48  Roller, Diane K               41 GCMT  3:50.00
 49  Welborn, Jody M               47 OREG  3:50.00
 50  Pospisil, Eva M               55 MICH  3:50.08
 51  del Greco, Jane               46   IM  3:51.00
 52  Seyferth, Elizabeth           44   IM  3:51.83
 53  Smith, Melinda J              50 O*H*  3:53.00
 54  Smath, Meg                    46 WILD  3:58.00
 55  Kron, Lilly                   71 O*H*  3:58.02
 56  Jones, Frances B              40 LAKE  4:00.00
 57  Kregor, Janice                46 WILD  4:03.14
 58  Huff, Lori A                  38 GOST  4:05.49
 59  Yoder, Margie E               50  RMM  4:06.00
 60  Davies, Alison                55  MCM  4:10.30
 61  Eisele, Sylvia                73 OMAC  4:12.00
 62  Alexander, Joan E             70  WCM  4:15.00
 63  Christenson, Candy            55 WMAC  4:15.30
 64  Marens, Susan E               60 VMST  4:20.25
 65  Sterling, Jean M              66 DBMS  4:24.00
 66  Bohl, Nan H                   73 MOVY  4:24.43
 67  Varty, Eulah                  68 COWI  4:27.36
 68  Moeller, Janet H              68 1776  4:29.00
 69  Kremer, Sandra L              66 NCMS  4:31.74
 70  Steer, Sandy L                63  SPM  4:35.21
 71  Johnson, Amy C                60 NIAG  4:40.00
 72  ,                              0       4:42.13
 73  Kenner, Regan                 79  FMM  4:42.75
 74  Graham, Suzanne B             76 CONN  4:59.30
 75  Snyder, Hannelore             72   IM  5:10.10
 76  Criscione, Janet R            41 SLAM  5:30.00
 77  Protopapas, Renee             73  H2O  5:40.61
 78  Young, Claire E               74 IRCC  5:50.00
 79  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            87 NMMS  5:50.20
 80  Joy, Sally                    85  WCM  6:00.00
 81  Wixted, Mary P                80 1776  6:00.00
 82  Zint, Gertrud J               85  FMM  6:30.54
 83  Wolle, Marian L               74 SDSM  6:50.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #14
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #41
Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #52