2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Women 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Furzan, Ana M                 27 VAAC 10:01.46
  2  Buys, Jeni E                  33  TYR 10:15.89
  3  Weiss, Amy K                  30 ANCM 10:20.00
  4  Carlson, Miriam E             25 MICH 10:25.18
  5  Woody, Dana C                 33 NIAG 10:28.11
  6  Val, Laura B                  51  TAM 10:30.00
  7  Myers, Liz K                  28 GAJA 10:40.00
  8  Hallett, Constance            43 MESC 10:43.22
  9  Adams, Niki J                 31   IM 10:45.00
 10  Grilli, Tracy L               45  NEM 10:47.55
 11  Amick, Beverly O              48 NCMS 10:51.94
 12  Tyrrell, Laura L              35 OREG 10:55.00
 13  Devanney, Celia C             45 GOLD 10:58.13
 14  Gundred, Barb L               51  PNA 11:02.00
 15  Trebesiner, Karlene           49  ISF 11:19.99
 16  Burke, Barbara B              41 PAFC 11:30.43
 17  Bierwert, Karen               50  NEM 11:40.00
 18  Eckert, Cindy L               44 GMUP 11:41.20
 19  Mattson, Skippy               49 DYNA 11:45.00
 20  Braaten, Kitten               47 VMST 11:52.42
 21  Silver, Lynn                  50 PCAT 11:57.32
 22  Riker, Debra                  40  ISF 12:00.00
 23  Staursky, Karen H             44 GCMT 12:00.00
 24  Heid, Marilyn J               37 GOST 12:10.00
 25  McEachern, Sandra E           48 RMSC 12:20.00
 26  King, Kristina V              55  WCM 12:25.00
 27  Keller, Rebecca J             32   IM 12:30.00
 28  Belva, Carol W                47 NIAG 12:32.00
 29  Block, Jennifer L             25 PMAC 12:40.05
 30  Nelson, Colleen               53 TYMS 12:45.00
 31  Puckett, Nancy G              53 1776 12:45.00
 32  Pohlmann, Mary M              57   IM 13:04.26
 33  Frid, Barbara                 60 OREG 13:21.00
 34  Svenson, Ann                  57 ADMS 13:30.20
 35  Buccino, Vicki                56 CRAQ 13:32.63
 36  Yoder, Margie E               50  RMM 13:45.00
 37  Huff, Lori A                  38 GOST 14:13.70
 38  Fahey, Lisa                   32 METR 14:30.00
 39  Ridout, Nancy J               60  TAM 14:45.00
 40  Smith, Melinda J              50 O*H* 15:00.00
 41  Hlavacek, Ida M               60  DCM 15:19.31
 42  Parks, Jennifer A             59 MICH 15:30.23
 43  Lorenzi, Betty S              75 WMAC 15:39.66
 44  Lyons, Valerie H              67 O*H* 15:42.08
 45  Gaschke, Lida A               70 METR 16:22.00
 46  Kron, Lilly                   71 O*H* 16:58.00
 47  Lamlin, Betty                 65 PAFC 17:17.76
 48  Cederlund, Bunny              81 SPCO 17:30.00
 49  Schwendener-Holt, Mary J      39  KEN 17:32.05
 50  Kremer, Sandra L              66 NCMS 17:41.00
 51  Steer, Sandy L                63  SPM 17:41.61
 52  Menges, Margaret G            76 AMAM 18:08.75
 53  Tucker, Beverley J            67 GBAY 18:51.00
 54  Hill, Sylvia H                81 O*H* 19:30.00
 55  Trevison, Ellie               59 SWIM 19:55.00
 56  ,                              0      20:00.00
 57  Burrill, Billie Ann           81  NEM 20:00.00
 58  Protopapas, Renee             73  H2O 20:22.80
 59  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            87 NMMS 22:10.30
 60  Newman, Marjorie R            79 IRCC 22:57.21
 61  Criscione, Janet R            41 SLAM 25:00.00
 62  Thorsen, Ruth H               82  DCM 27:54.63
Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #52
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #45
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #47