Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
2001 Long Course National Championships<

Meet Roster

Teams: 150
Swimmers: 959
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

ACUATICA NELSON VARGAS (ANV)
  1 Moreno, Alejandro              M 33

Adirondack Masters (ADMS)
  1 Engstrom-Heg, Verna L          W 71
  2 Mc Neil, Anne L.               W 41
  3 Mc Neil, Dan F                 M 78
  4 Pflugheber, Carol A            W 48
  5 Puels, Robert W                M 50
  6 Svenson, Ann                   W 56

Air Force Aquatics Masters (AFAM)
  1 Baker, Kamera K                W 43

Alaska Masters Swimming (AKMS)
  1 Einset, Elizabeth              W 40
  2 Ellis, Susan H                 W 54
  3 Smith, Paula J                 W 47
  4 Sorensen, Michael J            M 33
  5 Wainwright, Joanne             W 46

Allegheny Mountain (AMAM)
  1 Menges, Margaret G             W 75

Arizona Masters (ARIZ)
  1 Bailey, Monica M               W 40
  2 Bayly, Helen H                 W 64
  3 Bullock, Kathi                 W 48
  4 Chaisson-Stewart, Maureen      W 62
  5 Creswell Liotta, Brenda C      W 39
  6 Dozer, Gregory J.              M 44
  7 Dyck, Grace C                  W 60
  8 Dyck, Mel                      M 60
  9 Easton, Sandie                 W 32
 10 Fuller, Vern                   M 54
 11 Gemmill, Dave G                M 54
 12 Gillin, Gordon H               M 71
 13 Gruender, Dan                  M 72
 14 Gruender, Edie                 W 73
 15 Hahm, Martin R                 M 60
 16 Harden, Gaile                  W 62
 17 Hildebrandt, Dave              M 50
 18 Johnson, Ronald L              M 70
 19 Kelley, Art                    M 76
 20 Lambert, Mark D                M 43
 21 Liotta, Robert J               M 50
 22 Mac Beth, Nancy K              W 72
 23 Nagle, Margaret E              W 85
 24 Perry, Sam W                   M 33
 25 Rankin, Mark C                 M 35
 26 Rankin, Matthew R              M 35
 27 Rankin, Maureen T              W 31
 28 Shake, Scott D                 M 43
 29 Silverstein, Lou               M 75
 30 Sosnowski, Jennifer J          W 33
 31 Stites, Jim S.                 M 44
 32 Von Isser, Max                 M 82
 33 Winslow, Laura H               W 41
 34 Wygal, Dianne L.               W 35

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Jackson, Bud                   M 82
  2 King, Shirley J                W 55

ASOCIACIÓN DE NATACION Y ACOND (ANAF)
  1 García, Nayeli C              W 32

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 Newman, Steven M               M 39
  2 Woodhead, Rod P                M 39

BRANTFORD MASTERS AQUATIC CLUB (BRNT)
  1 Scheffel, Jared                M 32

CARACAS MASTERS (CCSM)
  1 Fernandez, Edmundo             M 60

Catfish Masters Aquatics (CMAQ)
  1 Lockey, Myron W                M 70

City of Las Vegas Masters (CLVM)
  1 Magee, Mark A                  M 33

Clearwater Aquatic Team (Maste (CATM)
  1 Campbell, Joan K               W 71
  2 Ramirez-Miller, Alex           M 77

Club de la cote Casablancaise (CCC)
  1 Kamel, Mourad K                M 26
  2 Kaouti, Mounir K               M 25
  3 Talaa, Hassania T              W 24

CLUB DEPORTIVO POTOSINO (CDP)
  1 Derbez, Tere                   W 29
  2 Galas, Adriana                 W 38
  3 Galas, Esperanza               W 43

Club Sport Fremont (CSPF)
  1 Colette, Laura                 W 37

Colonials "1776" (1776)
  1 Harrison, David P              M 64
  2 Hemmerle, Jamie                M 46
  3 Munger, Dot W                  W 50
  4 Stevens, Craig W               M 48

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Bolton, Richard W.             M 60
  2 Brunstad, George E             M 67
  3 Graham, Suzanne                W 75
  4 Jebe-Arnim, Margit H           W 63
  5 Lenard, John F                 M 70
  6 Onton, Ann Louise              W 58
  7 Reino, Anthony J               M 45

Crawfish Aquatics (CRAQ)
  1 Buccino, Vicki                 W 55
  2 Cane, Helen T                  W 46
  3 Heck, Steve V                  M 52
  4 Jacobs, Joel P                 M 65
  5 Rabalais, Scott F              M 43
  6 Ratchford, Timothy D           M 44
  7 Tucker, Diana L                W 55

Crescent Hill Masters Swimming (CHMS)
  1 Holmes, Robert C               M 39
  2 Shastid, Jon G                 M 53

Daland Swim School Masters (DSSM)
  1 Green, Douglas A               M 49

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Goggin, Georgia                W 72
  2 Goldberg, Bruce D              M 50

Davis AQM (DAM)
  1 Carter, Brandon J              M 30
  2 Hoftyzer, Ernie                M 32
  3 Johnson, Gregory S             M 44
  4 Norris, Robert F               M 63
  5 Norris, Roswita D              W 59

DC Dept Rec & Parks (DCRP)
  1 Pugliese, Mark                 M 49

DC Masters (DCM)
  1 Bruner, Cheryl L               W 42
  2 Bruner, Jayne                  W 67
  3 Calvert, John J                M 56
  4 Cohen, Lawrence                M 66
  5 Frid, Barbara                  W 59
  6 Kirkendall, Nancy J            W 58
  7 Lathram, Mary M                W 86
  8 Leilich, Bob                   M 61
  9 Leilich, Joann                 W 62
 10 Munson, Fred R                 M 43
 11 Schreiner, Beth                W 60
 12 Thorsen, Ruth H                W 81
 13 Zaremski, Barbara MH           W 64

District Of Columbia AC (DCAC)
  1 Kinney, Matthew A              M 31

Doc's Indiana University Maste (DOC)
  1 Strong, Douglas                M 76

Dynamo Swim Club Masters (DYNA)
  1 Barton, Stuart A               M 33
  2 Brown, Robert V                M 49
  3 Kammholz, Cord-Patrick         M 35
  4 Karunungan, Maria L            W 28
  5 Laughlin, Patrick O            M 47
  6 Mattson, Patricia              W 48
  7 Moore, Alison B                W 31
  8 Saltzman, Edward M             M 51
  9 Sebestyen, Joseph R            M 29
 10 Shinn, David Y                 M 26

El Segundo Masters (SLUG)
  1 Bergen, Bert                   M 34
  2 Kalin, Melinda A               W 45

Elmwood Sharks (ES)
  1 Arnold, Patricia F             W 62

ETOBICOKE OLYMPIUM MASTERS (EOMA)
  1 Christie, Ian                  M 64

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Carr, Florence E               W 76
  2 Hutinger, Margie               W 61
  3 Hutinger, Paul                 M 77
  4 Kurtzman, Joseph L             M 75
  5 Luke, Elmer L                  M 75
  6 Maloney, Alan                  M 72
  7 Zint, Gertrud J                W 84

Fog City Masters (FOG)
  1 Moore, Michael W               M 51

Gamecock Masters (GCAM)
  1 Poiletman, Robert M            M 58

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Bohan, Richard P               M 50
  2 Coghlan, Chris J               M 28
  3 Dolce, Julia                   W 92
  4 Haynes, William F              M 75
  5 Loewe, Raymond D               M 59
  6 Luallen, Andrea L              W 36
  7 Steadman, Doris E              W 77
  8 Steadman-Martin, Nancy         W 47
  9 Wojslawowicz, Amy              W 24

Georgia (GAJA)
  1 Berryhill, Keith               M 42
  2 Laws, Ashley L                 W 19
  3 Reid, Mike D                   M 40
  4 Vazhenin, Igor V               M 37
  5 Veater, Betty B                W 55
  6 Watson, Lisa L                 W 47

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav                 M 66
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie D            W 43
  3 Devanney, Celia C              W 44
  4 Gill, Jeff                     M 61
  5 Greenberg, Jerry V             M 60
  6 Korey, Bill S                  M 38
  7 Krauser, June                  W 75
  8 Laborwit, Anne G               W 51
  9 Moll, Tracie A                 W 38
 10 Rapperport, Alan S             M 68
 11 Riker, Debra                   W 39
 12 Schmidt, George L.             M 51
 13 Sessinghaus, Des F             M 87
 14 Smith, Ned E                   M 86

Golden West Swim Club (GWSC)
  1 Hood, Gary E                   M 35

Great Ohio Swim Team (GOST)
  1 Frayne, Anne M                 W 47
  2 Groselle, Jack R               M 47
  3 Oyakawa, Yoshi                 M 68
  4 Quiggin, David R               M 57
  5 Van Dijk, Peter                M 72
  6 Wasserman, Neil R              M 46

Grinnell Alumni Swim Team (GAST)
  1 Zimsen, Joseph E               M 32

Heart of Texas SwimMasters (HOTS)
  1 Daniel, Catherine              W 52
  2 Gellatly, Jill E               W 34
  3 Hughes, Mary L                 W 43
  4 Maddox, Sally D                W 42
  5 Vandam, David K                M 46

Humu Masters Swim Team (HMST)
  1 Phillips, Brett B              M 43

Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (HUMU)
  1 Stowell, Diane M               W 67

Huntington Beach Swim Club (HBSC)
  1 Haraszti, Tegze P              M 60
  2 Mc Connell, Stan               M 70

ILFORD SWIMMING CLUB (ILF)
  1 Greenstein, Steven I           M 40

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen D           M 40
  2 Dodson, Phil L                 M 48
  3 Gibson, Dave                   M 41
  4 Keller, Matt                   M 32
  5 Keller, Rebecca J              W 31
  6 Mc Cabe, Tom J                 M 44
  7 Quill, Catherine J             W 51
  8 Redig, Patty A                 W 41
  9 Saxton, Carl S                 M 32
 10 Snyder, Hannelore              W 71
 11 Soltys, Ted J                  M 41
 12 Walters, Carol K               W 60

Indian River Community College (IRCC)
  1 Newman, Marjorie R             W 78

Inland Northwest Masters (INWM)
  1 Allan, Lesley A                W 43
  2 Anderson, Lilly Lee            W 70
  3 Armes, Erick A                 M 21
  4 Arrivee, Eric S                M 29
  5 Bennion, Anna K                W 20
  6 Bevier, Jack                   M 69
  7 Djang, Lincoln P               M 42
  8 Durant, Robin L                W 46
  9 Garcia, Doug A                 M 40
 10 Hampton, Keith                 M 48
 11 Jones, Lance C                 M 22
 12 Kingsly, Bernard N             M 43
 13 Krauser, Larry B               M 48
 14 Lamb, Brian K                  M 50
 15 Magee, Carolyn M               W 56
 16 Magee, Patrick J               M 60
 17 Merrell, Michael M             M 53
 18 Munger, Peony                  W 67
 19 Munger, Richard S              M 79
 20 Rose, Nancy J                  W 40
 21 Schreiber, Shirley J           W 54
 22 Simpson, Susanne B             W 41
 23 Smith, Eric A                  M 25
 24 Thompson, Clark E              M 70
 25 Thomson, William H             M 49
 26 Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R    W 43
 27 Veith, Michael D               M 55
 28 Zander, Elin A                 W 47

Iowa Masters Swimming (IAMA)
  1 Sharp, Glenda B                W 66

Irvine Novaquatics (NOVA)
  1 Tongate, Terry L               M 41

IUVENTA BRATISLAVA (IUVB)
  1 Mezovska, Jana                 W 41

Kenyon Masters (KEN)
  1 Seaman, Jeff S                 M 35

Kingwood Athletic Club (KAC)
  1 Thomas, Mark                   M 40

Kona Aquatics (KONA)
  1 Mullahey, Michael K            M 30

Lake Lytal Masters (LYTA)
  1 Weiner, Jack                   M 71

Los Altos Masters (LAM)
  1 Triolo, Jim S                  M 87

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Browning, Jody R               W 46
  2 Kovary, Steven A.              M 60
  3 Van Nort, Steven J             M 50

Los Gatos Swim and Racquet Clu (LGSR)
  1 Burnett, Elly V                W 65
  2 Heer, Jackie A                 W 35
  3 Weaver, Suzy M                 W 39

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Rupert, Bill B                 M 58

Manatee Aquatic (MAM)
  1 Clemmons, Jim                  M 51
  2 Finney, Peter C                M 34
  3 Flamik, George G               M 32
  4 Ruff, Gary D                   M 48
  5 Sihner, Craig                  M 42

MARKHAM MASTERS SWIM CLUB (MARK)
  1 Bailey, Shannon                W 29

MARPAC Navy Masters (MARP)
  1 Beynon, Heather R              W 25
  2 John, Hayley                   W 24
  3 Mc Manus, John J               M 47
  4 Zezza, Tony                    M 41

Maryland Masters (MARY)
  1 Coleman, Jill                  W 71
  2 Ruseski, Jane E                W 38

Masters Of Brazos (MOB)
  1 Clark, Henry L                 M 36

Masters Swimming British Colum (MSBC)
  1 Carmichael, Rod                M 50
  2 DeLeeuw, Elsa C                W 77
  3 Dendy, Richard T               M 41
  4 Gladwell, Gail A               W 70
  5 Lopez, Georgina Y              W 57
  6 Margharitis, Greg              M 35
  7 Pronk, Bonnie L                W 59
  8 Varty, Eulah M                 W 67

Menlo Park Masters (MELO)
  1 Tidmarsh, George F             M 41

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Arluck, David L                M 30
  2 Boosin, Michael J              M 35
  3 Dec, Patricia A                W 45
  4 Gaschke, Lida A                W 69
  5 Guido, Dick                    M 84
  6 Lynch, Walter A                M 80
  7 Monahan, Richard S             M 60
  8 Mosard, Robert                 M 80
  9 Quinn, Adeline A               W 66

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Badger, Alison G               W 35
  2 Benner, Devin                  M 35
  3 Cervantes, Bonnie J            W 33
  4 Day, Lawrence J                M 50
  5 Dummer, Gail M                 W 51
  6 Guthrie, Sally K               W 51
  7 Hansen, Steve                  M 50
  8 Thompson, Frank L              M 50

Mid Cities Masters (MCM)
  1 Bunnell, Brent E               M 38
  2 Carter, Robert T               M 38

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Cutter, Elizabeth V            W 49
  2 Devitt, Michele M              W 44
  3 Emison, Thomas W               M 43
  4 Johnson, C Edward              M 83
  5 Nielsen, Charles D             M 56

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Reilly, Margaret J             W 32

Missouri Valley (MOVY)
  1 Blair, David C                 M 35
  2 Bohl, Nanette H                W 72
  3 Braden, Bobbie                 W 59
  4 Christian, Betty               W 80
  5 Fisher, Daniel H               M 50
  6 Fisher Jr., Albert B           M 85
  7 Gillespie, Maureen E           W 40
  8 Harden, Shari M                W 34
  9 Mc Candless, Peter H           M 45
 10 Meyer, Brenda L.               W 47
 11 Salkind, Neil J                M 54
 12 Schuerman, Heather A           W 25
 13 Werdin-Kennicott, Lori E       W 31

Montana Masters (MM)
  1 Jelinek, Don P                 M 68
  2 Livoni, Donn                   M 55
  3 O'Brien, Molly M               W 56
  4 Olson, Mary                    W 52
  5 Stewart, Geri R                W 56
  6 Tuholske, Jack R               M 47

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Bates, Penny S                 W 40
  2 Block, Andrea J.               W 40
  3 Crist, Jason A                 M 39
  4 Diamond, Louis H               M 62
  5 Feinstein, John                M 46
  6 Greer, Marshall R              M 65
  7 Pettijohn, Margot K            W 55

Mountainview (MVM)
  1 Norman, Mark B                 M 47

Multnomah Athletic Club (MACO)
  1 Austen, Betsy M                W 74
  2 Austen, Clark D                M 74
  3 Bahler, Joyce E                W 71
  4 Dowd, Mike B                   M 43
  5 Falk, Thomas P                 M 66
  6 Ferguson, Ellen                W 39
  7 Haslach, Timothy F             M 40
  8 Hendryx, Teri L                W 48
  9 Hoagland, Sarah S              W 39
 10 Maestre, Robert A              M 51
 11 Obletz, Becky C                W 42
 12 Otto, Douglas E.               M 42
 13 Parisi, Frank M                M 53
 14 Parisi, Robin B                W 47
 15 Pierson, Ginger L              W 55
 16 Schumann, Susanne              W 64
 17 Stoinoff, Lavelle M            W 68
 18 Taylor, Sean                   M 38
 19 Von Tagen, Karl E              M 58
 20 Weisensee, Lloyd               M 68
 21 Wong, Jack C                   M 63
 22 Zehr, Wilson F                 M 40
 23 Zolna, Bill M                  M 32

Napoleon Aquatic Club Masters (NACM)
  1 Brown, Denise H                W 42

New England Masters (NEM)
  1 Black, Karla N                 W 46
  2 Bright, David C                M 48
  3 Burrill, Billie Ann            W 80
  4 Del Grosso, Patti              W 36
  5 Edwards, James K               M 79
  6 Haartz, F H Ted                M 73
  7 Hallett, Constance             W 42
  8 Keith, Algernon J              M 41
  9 Kolb, Karl A                   M 40
 10 Mc Bride, Nathan P             M 28
 11 Meltz, Steve Y.                M 48
 12 Shaw, Greg J                   M 50
 13 Smith, Petey H                 W 77
 14 Volckening, Bill               M 35

New Mexico Masters (NMMS)
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria             W 86

Niagara District Masters (NIAG)
  1 Koppenhaver, Ken D             M 33

NORRKOPING KK (NKK)
  1 Cleverdal, Henrik              M 29
  2 Olsson, Malin LM               W 27

North Carolina Masters (NCMS)
  1 Amick, Beverly O               W 47
  2 Blackwell, Ceil W              W 61
  3 Bober, Richard S               M 50
  4 Carrow, Hill                   M 46
  5 Clark, Jerry                   M 64
  6 Facchine, Kevin L              M 46
  7 Kortheuer, John D              M 70
  8 Kucharski, Michael R           M 34
  9 Lehman, Fritz E                M 43
 10 Macartney, Norman S            M 63
 11 Mitchell, Jeannie R            W 55
 12 Newell, Sally N                W 64
 13 Stott, Kim                     W 42
 14 Webber, Dick N                 M 72

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Chilton, Samuel                M 67
  2 Korner, Dale                   M 49
  3 Kron, Lilly                    W 70

Ojai-Santa Barbara (OSB)
  1 Farrell, Ed L                  M 69
  2 Farrell, Jeff                  M 64
  3 Piemme, Frank M                M 76
  4 Stern, John L                  M 77

Oklahoma Masters Swim Club (OKMS)
  1 Keffer-Sharpe, Kathy L         W 42

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Allender, Pat                  M 43
  2 Anderson, Ellen M              W 38
  3 Andrus-Hughes, Karen -         W 44
  4 Asleson, Elke                  W 49
  5 Baker, Dennis G                M 40
  6 Bernardi, Norma M              W 82
  7 Bruce, Robert A                M 53
  8 Butcher, Bryan L               M 31
  9 Butcher, Jennifer S            W 29
 10 Call, Kathy D                  W 50
 11 Clancey, Karin A               W 47
 12 Cobb, Ronald E.                M 45
 13 Collson, Anne-Marie            W 34
 14 Crabbe, Colette M              W 45
 15 Craig, Matthew A               M 33
 16 Criscione, Anicia              W 28
 17 Cronin, Jed P                  M 53
 18 Darnell, Stephen               M 47
 19 Eliott, Floyd H                M 75
 20 Forest, Charles M              M 34
 21 Fox, Christina M               W 41
 22 Gaarder, Chris                 M 36
 23 Gettling, Janet                W 53
 24 Glaeser, Sharon S              W 37
 25 Gorsline, Lisa K               W 26
 26 Griffin, Steven                M 33
 27 Hackley, Jeff T                M 33
 28 Halligan, Amy B                W 35
 29 Harris, Barb                   W 41
 30 Healey, Sandra J               W 34
 31 Hebert, Ada A                  W 85
 32 Hecksel, Toni S                W 35
 33 Heim, Theresa A                W 29
 34 Helm, Charles E                M 45
 35 Hiatt, Chris L                 M 61
 36 Himstreet, Julie E             W 31
 37 Himstreet, Pam J.              W 58
 38 Hudson, John C                 M 35
 39 Jackson, Mary K                W 45
 40 Jenkins, Tam                   W 53
 41 Johnson, Steve M               M 53
 42 Juhala, Richard H              M 58
 43 Kahl, Pam A                    W 38
 44 Kalil, Adrian                  M 48
 45 Keudell, David J               M 61
 46 Kilbourn, Laurie J             W 34
 47 King, Phillip J.               M 35
 48 L'Esperance, Beverly           W 69
 49 Lambert, Roy D                 M 55
 50 Landis, Tom                    M 59
 51 Macaulay, Thomas               M 52
 52 Metzger, Peter R               M 46
 53 Milano, Andrea R               W 34
 54 Palmer, Jeffrey                M 33
 55 Parmentier, Steve D            M 36
 56 Petersen, Bert L               M 63
 57 Pospisil, Radek                M 32
 58 Quan, Sara                     W 29
 59 Quattro, Jackie L              W 54
 60 Radcliff, David A              M 67
 61 Rand, Roger S                  M 31
 62 Rhoads, Renee                  W 36
 63 Rice, David S                  M 34
 64 Rousseau, Sandi                W 54
 65 Sanders, Janet A               W 43
 66 Scheller, Christopher J        M 26
 67 Smith, Robert S                M 58
 68 Soracco, Dixon E               M 33
 69 Staley, Darlene J              W 51
 70 Stark, Allen L                 M 52
 71 Stewart, Doug D                M 37
 72 Streeter, Susan M              W 34
 73 Toole, Christopher L           M 50
 74 Toole, Margaret A              W 49
 75 Walter, Earl                   M 80
 76 Wannamaker, Brian G            M 38
 77 Ward, Joy                      W 59
 78 Welborn, Jody M                W 46
 79 Welch, Arthur C                M 69
 80 Wells, Margaret A              W 75
 81 Williams, Debra P              W 41
 82 Worden, Laura A                W 44
 83 Worden, Mark F                 M 50
 84 Wren, Mark B                   M 43
 85 Young, Gilbert N               M 79

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Abrams, Kathy A                W 45
  2 Addleman, David R.             M 66
  3 Amiad, Chaya                   W 63
  4 Anderson, Antonio M            M 41
  5 Anderson, Geoffrey H           M 41
  6 Anderson, Jeffrey B            M 51
  7 Arnold, Mark A                 M 27
  8 Baer, David L                  M 48
  9 Baldwin, Bryan G               M 37
 10 Beek, Susan K                  W 55
 11 Bell, Alan                     M 51
 12 Bell, Lynn A                   W 51
 13 Berg, Tonya K                  W 42
 14 Bernhard, Anne E               W 36
 15 Bernier, Coral A               W 46
 16 Blais, Richard A               M 45
 17 Bryce, Karen G                 W 68
 18 Bullock, Sarah A               W 36
 19 Burrows, Tracy E               W 39
 20 Burton, Don L                  M 55
 21 Bussart, Megan M               W 31
 22 Byers, Kathy C                 W 41
 23 Cahill, Barby D                W 46
 24 Cardwell, Alan D               M 49
 25 Carlson, Lee A                 M 61
 26 Carlson, Maxine M              W 81
 27 Carlton, Brian                 M 51
 28 Carruthers, Kathryn E          W 53
 29 Casey, Kathrine J              W 53
 30 Chadwick, Marion K             W 80
 31 Cole, Greg V                   M 50
 32 Colella, Rick P                M 50
 33 Collins, Greg                  M 53
 34 Collopy, Eileen B              W 47
 35 Courtney, Zena H               W 42
 36 Cox, Dana R                    M 50
 37 Crandell, Kelly J              W 21
 38 Crist, Bruce C                 M 45
 39 Cross, John G                  M 30
 40 Crossett, L (Gene) E           M 88
 41 Dearborn, Susan W              W 65
 42 Del Rio, Laura L               W 36
 43 Delony, Will C                 M 45
 44 Dillon, Jean M                 W 27
 45 Dillon, Sally A                W 55
 46 Dorse, Robert O                M 70
 47 Drum, David S                  M 66
 48 Drum, Francesca                W 60
 49 Dunnington, Edward W           M 32
 50 Dybdahl, Dempsey               W 52
 51 Dybdahl, Eric T                M 41
 52 Eaton, Michael W               M 33
 53 Eckenroad, Alison L            W 24
 54 Einset, Kari I                 W 42
 55 Elliott, Susan L               W 51
 56 Ensign, Jeanne                 W 55
 57 Esko, Kevin L                  M 35
 58 Espinosa, Leo E                M 41
 59 Flynn, Jim K                   M 48
 60 Flynn, Muriel C                W 78
 61 Foley, Thomas K                M 67
 62 Freeborn, Stephen L            M 46
 63 Gallaher, Jerry                M 73
 64 Gibbs, Jennifer J              W 29
 65 Gibbs, Patrick D               M 36
 66 Glassman, Debbie A             W 48
 67 Goessman, John B               M 36
 68 Gonzalez, George L             M 31
 69 Green, Jennifer K              W 27
 70 Grimm, Monique L               W 31
 71 Gundred, Barb L                W 50
 72 Hallmon, Lisa J                W 41
 73 Harrison, Gregory J            M 49
 74 Hegeberg, Linda K              W 31
 75 Herron, Jon C                  M 39
 76 Heusted, Karin                 W 33
 77 Hilderbrand, Cory L            M 25
 78 Hoffman, Wendy E               W 39
 79 Husband, Troy H                M 32
 80 Ikeda, Paul J                  M 42
 81 Johnson, M. Leigh              W 52
 82 Jowett, Thomas A               M 43
 83 Kavadas, Janet D               W 70
 84 Kelly, Scott D                 M 32
 85 Kennedy, Diane A               W 33
 86 King, Robert E                 M 35
 87 Kinsella, Maggie               W 44
 88 Kirkland, Henry O              M 44
 89 Kirkland, Joanne E             W 43
 90 Leahy, Karen R                 W 33
 91 Lebsack, Mel                   W 53
 92 Leet, John W                   M 56
 93 Lind, Matthew A                M 37
 94 Litt, Arni H                   W 55
 95 Mackie, Cory                   W 38
 96 Mallery, Craig S               M 39
 97 Martin, Cindy C                W 50
 98 Mathews, Carolyn W             W 39
 99 Mc Alpine, David D             M 41
100 Mc Caig, Carol A               W 39
101 Mc Cleery, James T             M 55
102 Mc Colly, Michael              M 56
103 Mc Cullough, Leslie A          W 32
104 Mc Kenney, Nicole K            W 25
105 Mc Kinlay, Michael             M 58
106 Mc Neel, Sandy                 W 49
107 Mettler, John R                M 47
108 Metzler, Gregg L               M 43
109 Metzler, Kathy L               W 41
110 Moore, Jane A                  W 51
111 Moore, Jo                      W 46
112 Moore, Kathy R                 W 34
113 Morris, Kathleen S             W 33
114 Moseley, Philip H              M 48
115 Mullen, Derek D                M 27
116 Myrick, Kymmberly M            W 38
117 Nordberg, Carrie L             W 25
118 Palmer, Brad M                 M 41
119 Paz, Gisela                    W 36
120 Penn, William J                M 50
121 Peters, Timothy E              M 39
122 Peters-Johnson, Anne T         W 36
123 Peterson, Jennifer R           W 25
124 Peterson, Rick J               M 50
125 Peterson, Steven B             M 55
126 Philipps, Colleen M            W 25
127 Philipps, Maureen R            W 25
128 Plunkett, Jerry W              M 55
129 Poehlman, Yuriko S             W 32
130 Portelance, Doug A             M 43
131 Preissler, Stella M            W 52
132 Prigger, John K                M 38
133 Ragsdale, Ken A                M 39
134 Redfield, Douglas H            M 38
135 Reeder, Bill D                 M 49
136 Reese, Gene                    M 52
137 Rehfeldt, Don L                M 67
138 Reid, Walter E                 M 61
139 Roberts, Ryan D                M 28
140 Roberts, Taunya M              W 28
141 Rookstool, Laura M             W 40
142 Ruiter, Steven E               M 36
143 Schaeffer, J Michael           M 45
144 Schubach, William H            M 57
145 Schutte, Tom F.                M 32
146 Skroch, John T                 M 29
147 Speer, Jasen G                 M 20
148 Stauffer, Matthew B            M 37
149 Stephens, James C              M 46
150 Stern, David L                 M 51
151 Sullivan, Linda E              W 45
152 Sussex, Steve A                M 46
153 Sutherland, Kate C             W 53
154 Sylvester, John E              M 44
155 Szot, Keith M                  M 36
156 Tallacksen, Aurora K           W 25
157 Tauscher, Harold T             M 64
158 Taylor, Thomas T               M 70
159 Taylor, Waller                 M 49
160 Terhaar, Annamarie             W 40
161 Terhaar, Paula A               W 49
162 Terhaar, Phoebe P              W 44
163 Teutsch, Erik P                M 36
164 Thompson, Ian L                M 52
165 Thrasher, C.J.                 M 38
166 Tousley, Amy L                 W 40
167 Vallandigham, Jeanette (Jett   W 55
168 Vanzandt, D Kiko               W 46
169 Wagner, Blake J                M 35
170 Walker, Livia E                W 79
171 Warner, Frank                  M 52
172 Watanabe, Dale S               M 40
173 Way, Suzanne E                 W 37
174 Webber, Paul M                 M 43
175 Welch, Sarah                   W 54
176 Welch, Tim P                   M 32
177 White, Mary Ann                W 42
178 Williams, Judy K               W 53
179 Winnie, Margaret I             W 68
180 Wright, Larry E                M 52
181 Young, Harold II H             M 80
182 Young, Michael S               M 39

Parris Island MWR Masters (PIMM)
  1 Neubig, Philip H               M 72

Pennypack Aquatic/Fitness (PAFC)
  1 Brandon, Ashley S              M 24
  2 Burke, Barbara B               W 40
  3 Cecatiello, Terri              W 42
  4 Ferguson, Douglas J            M 25
  5 Jackson, Dick                  M 61
  6 Lamlin, Betty                  W 64
  7 Morozin, Joseph H              M 41
  8 Sweeney, Paul B                M 50
  9 Williams, Bruce J              M 67
 10 Winkis, Anie                   W 23

PHOENIX MASTERS (PHOE)
  1 Smith, Ian S                   M 60

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Crowley, William H             M 62
  2 Dillon, Thomas J               M 60
  3 Gibbs, Jim                     M 60
  4 Smiley, Sunny C                W 31
  5 Underbrink, John M             M 43

Regina Musky's Masters Swim Cl (RMMS)
  1 Mymryk, Penny M                W 54

Rinconada (RINC)
  1 Bricker, John                  M 81
  2 Kogan, Elena A                 W 34
  3 Levinson, David A              M 51
  4 Prael, Christopher E           M 60
  5 Shaw, James F                  M 60
  6 Tait, Ellen                    W 91

Rocklin Aquatics (RAMS)
  1 Rockholm, Ellen J              W 53

Rocky Mountain Masters (RMM)
  1 Anziano, Marcia                W 56
  2 Barber, Jeff G                 M 40
  3 Carney, Kent                   M 54
  4 Clegern, Wayne M               M 72
  5 Hughes, John S                 M 48
  6 King, Bill                     M 68
  7 Lebsack, Linda M               W 55
  8 Maleike, Corinna M             W 41
  9 Martin, Troy L                 M 33
 10 O'Brien, Dennis A              M 66
 11 Patten, Bob W                  M 67
 12 Tobin, John C                  M 58
 13 Weber, Bruno H                 M 74

Rohnert Park Masters (RPMS)
  1 Roper, Gail P                  W 72

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Davis, Don M                   M 57

S W I M Florida Masters Inc (SWIM)
  1 Black, Larry R                 M 43
  2 Trevison, Ellie                W 58
  3 Trevison, Rick                 M 59

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Baker, Donald J                M 70
  2 Baker, Gini                    W 51
  3 Berrueta, Gabriela             W 34
  4 Beza, Ion A                    M 43
  5 Boxmeyer, John A               M 32
  6 Buys, Jeni E                   W 32
  7 Dallam, Ann Shenck S           W 71
  8 Draves, Duane L                M 75
  9 Earley, Bill                   M 65
 10 Evans, Ricky L                 M 60
 11 Freshley, Mike                 M 60
 12 Hirakawa, Diane M              W 52
 13 Hubbard, Donald J              M 74
 14 Kimball, Ken                   M 71
 15 Krattli, Caroline M            W 39
 16 Lund, Lynne H                  W 61
 17 Marr, Jackie M                 W 58
 18 Seubert, Trish                 W 33
 19 Van Baalen, Vinus W            M 59
 20 Wolle, Jordan B                M 73
 21 Wolle, Marian                  W 73
 22 Wussler, Mark D                M 46

San Marcos Masters (SMM)
  1 Fincham, Elaine S              W 46

San Mateo Masters Marlins (SMMM)
  1 Cunningham, Robert F           M 74
  2 Darlington, Taite              M 45
  3 Galine, Donald L               M 56
  4 Shoemaker, Ross E              M 59
  5 Stupfel, Don L                 M 73
  6 Stupfel, Gloria M              W 75
  7 Taft, Raymond F                M 82
  8 Taioli, Fred                   M 80

Santa Cruz (CRUZ)
  1 Bean, John                     M 41
  2 Drulias, William J             M 50
  3 Vatsula, Kathryn               W 43

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Cleaver, Oliver -              M 38
  2 Everett, Travis J              M 25
  3 Smith, William J               M 37

Shore Aquatics (SAM)
  1 Butler, Bill J                 M 45
  2 Nalli, Lyle A                  M 41

SIERRA MARLINS SWIM TEAM MASTE (SMST)
  1 Franklin, Terri T              W 55
  2 Pearce, E. Wayne               M 48

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Browne, Ivy V                  W 86
  2 Hertzberg, Ruth S              W 69
  3 Lawrie, Jim                    M 55
  4 Lefebre, Karen J               W 33
  5 Miller, Celeste                W 51
  6 Petrilla, Eric A               M 31
  7 Ryder, Mike J                  M 47
  8 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 54
  9 Tyler, A. Susan                W 53
 10 Von Hartitzsch, Stefin P       M 28

Southern Cal Aquatics Masters (SCAQ)
  1 Carter, Paul V                 M 44
  2 Morningstar, Kirsten L         W 25
  3 Tom, Annie                     W 25

Southwest Aquatic Masters (SWM)
  1 Orman, Karen L                 W 44

Space Coast Masters (SPCO)
  1 Bliss, Thomas G                M 47
  2 Cederlund, Bunny               W 80

Spencer Swim Team (SPEN)
  1 Dixon, Irving E                M 67

Spondon (SPO)
  1 Merritt, Jennifer              W 50

Sqmasters (SQM)
  1 Clark, Gordon F                M 50
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Patrick S       M 32

St Louis Masters Swim Club (SLAM)
  1 Czmarko, Joseph J              M 59
  2 Czmarko, Karen D               W 23
  3 Gale, Andrew J                 M 35
  4 Hopson, Bruce E                M 35
  5 Keating, Raymond G             M 42
  6 Levin, Carol A                 W 40
  7 Manion, Margaret J             W 33
  8 Petersen, Stephanie O          W 39
  9 Shirley, Matthew G             M 40

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Atwood, Barbara A              W 68
  2 Atwood, Robert D               M 81
  3 Beach, Robert E                M 71
  4 Beebe, Allison R               W 25
  5 Frazier, Russell R             M 47
  6 Galloway, John A               M 36
  7 Melson, Robert G               M 41
  8 Specht, William L              M 43
  9 Stine, James R                 M 51
 10 Trompke, Rebecca D             W 22

Stanford Masters (STAN)
  1 Barnea, Daniela                W 57
  2 Corliss, Linda L               W 42
  3 Fasbender, Barry A             M 64
  4 Hayashi, Stephen               M 55
  5 Klimp, John M                  M 56
  6 Rosenberg, William P           M 44

Star Masters (STAR)
  1 Wickham, Robert C              M 51

Strawberry Canyon AQM (SCAM)
  1 Carse, Michael R               M 22
  2 Cohen, Jeremy M                M 53
  3 Majerus, Cecily M              W 43
  4 Wen, Brendon Y                 M 32

SWIM ALBERTA (SPSS)
  1 Walker, Brenda J               W 46

Tamalpais Aquatic (TAM)
  1 Burns, Richard                 M 58
  2 Cazalet, Edward G              M 59
  3 Cazalet, Shirley M             W 52
  4 Frost, Kenneth A               M 57
  5 Heim, Bea T                    W 76
  6 Jones-Roy, Susan J             W 53
  7 Mackenzie, Robert C            M 27
  8 Ridout, Nancy J                W 59
  9 Silva, Sergio B                M 46
 10 Val, Laura B                   W 50
 11 Wright, Ben                    M 59

Tampa Bay Aquatic Club (TBAC)
  1 Inman, Grant M                 M 50

Team Orlando Masters (ORLM)
  1 Hendrickson, Brian P           M 39
  2 Keen, John M                   M 38
  3 Visser, Linda                  W 31

Team Texas (TTEX)
  1 Allen, Bennett Y               M 87
  2 Baldwin, Chuck C               M 71
  3 Bell, Keith F.                 M 53
  4 Campbell, Frank P              M 75
  5 Coon, Jesse B                  M 91
  6 Ingraham, Susan R              W 42
  7 Irvine, Joe S                  M 90
  8 Johnston, Graham M             M 70
  9 Neilson-Bell, Sandy            W 45
 10 Ragland, Elise H.              W 51
 11 Robertson, Tex J               M 92

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah J     W 39
  2 Nordlund, Eric R               M 38
  3 Stakem, Meredith A             W 20
  4 Switzer, ED H                  M 33
  5 West, Jane E                   W 36
  6 West, Sean                     M 33

Texas Aquatics Masters (TXAM)
  1 Ransom-Nelson, Bill B          M 49

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Badger, Carol M                W 42
  2 Bassi, Richard A               M 60
  3 Beglinger, James M             M 55
  4 Birnie, Tim A                  M 56
  5 Corliss, Stuart E              M 45
  6 Diamond, Margo S               W 23
  7 Faust, Leland H                M 55
  8 Fox, Robert A                  M 64
  9 Jones, Glynn                   M 76
 10 Keck, Mike                     M 42
 11 Krueger, James                 M 63
 12 Moretto, Bob                   M 70
 13 Omphroy, Nicole D              W 22
 14 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 46
 15 Schriger, Joan A               W 37
 16 Strand, Robert                 M 55
 17 Welting, Laureen K             W 36
 18 Williams, Scott                M 46

Tulsa Masters Swim Club (TULS)
  1 Wilson, Dennis J               M 53

UCI Masters (UCI)
  1 Darby, Richard G               M 40
  2 Murray, Allen K                M 57
  3 Templin, P John                M 47

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Serianni, Vicki                W 50

UIUC Masters (UIUC)
  1 Elder, Patrick J               M 27

Ukiah Masters Swim Club (UMSC)
  1 Carlson, Miriam E              W 24

Unattached-Brazil (UNAT)
  1 Bies, Charles L                M 48
  2 Bonney, Scott                  M 45
  3 Brochu, Kimberly V             W 29
  4 Chandler, Susi                 W 50
  5 Chase, Gary A                  M 61
  6 Daniels, Larry N               M 56
  7 Emeka, Amon S                  M 33
  8 Enright, Richard P             M 49
  9 Fiedler, Bradley W             M 45
 10 Figueiredo, Luiz F             M 60
 11 Figueiredo, Vera               W 54
 12 Flores, Frank A                M 32
 13 Geuy, Darrell L                M 37
 14 Graham, Donald G               M 47
 15 Gross, Jeff                    M 50
 16 Guisard-Ferraz, Jose Eugenio   M 56
 17 Gulbrandsen, Art E             M 58
 18 Hale, Art R                    M 59
 19 Holliday, Joe                  M 34
 20 Kay, Anastasia I               W 23
 21 Kay, Mary-Chris                W 48
 22 Kay, Theresa P                 W 21
 23 Lathi, Amar G                  M 65
 24 Lehmann, Jim C                 M 55
 25 Lorenzi, Betty S               W 74
 26 Mc Cormack, Bryan J            M 36
 27 Milligan, Dean W               M 33
 28 Mirho, Charles A               M 37
 29 Muter, C W                     M 59
 30 Ogier, Danielle                W 49
 31 Pearson, Heather J             W 42
 32 Pilie, Kathleen F              W 57
 33 Piszkin, Steven L              M 46
 34 Portelance, Ronald C           M 45
 35 Robinson, Dan L                M 44
 36 Ruffner, Michael J             M 36
 37 Ruffner, Stephen J             M 40
 38 Saeger, Richard E              M 37
 39 Sheppard, Rosie H              W 32
 40 Sikora, William R              M 41
 41 Steinbrinck, Scott K           M 41
 42 Thompson, Daniel O             M 55
 43 Toda, David F                  M 35
 44 Walker, Thomas W               M 54
 45 Zimsen, Susanne                W 61

Union Sportive Marocaine (USM)
  1 El Allam, Tarik T              M 23

Univ Hawaii Masters (UHM)
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie               M 65

Univ San Francisco (USF)
  1 Canning, Lynn                  W 40
  2 Ewing, Jack                    M 41
  3 Fleming, Jack C                M 66
  4 Grohe, William E               M 68
  5 Pence, Brad V                  M 50

USA Water Bandits (USAB)
  1 Bakker, Heather J              W 25
  2 Brittingham, Regina            W 50
  3 Thomas-Will, Marji             W 54

Utah Masters (UTAH)
  1 Bouwhuis, Andee L              W 26
  2 Jensen, Erin B                 W 20
  3 Kawakami, Priscilla C          W 51
  4 Smith, Douglas L               M 50

Vail Swimming (VS)
  1 Smith, Laura K                 W 35
  2 Smith, Paul L                  M 42

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Foote, David E                 M 51
  2 Mc Conica, Jim                 M 51
  3 Shaffer, Mike G                M 36

Virginia Masters (VMST)
  1 Baker, Beth O                  W 40
  2 Bleistein, Susan H             W 44
  3 Braaten, Kitten                W 46
  4 Durrant, Betsy                 W 60
  5 Frawley, Tabitha S             W 27
  6 Malsbury, David B              M 40
  7 Miller, Eric R                 M 54
  8 Miller, Jim W                  M 51
  9 Miller, Nancy R                W 52
 10 Schlesinger, Violetta          W 32
 11 Wilmore, Chuck                 M 67

Walnut Creek (WCM)
  1 Alexander, Joan E              W 69
  2 Alexander, Martha A            W 52
  3 Boettler, Lori D               W 55
  4 Boscovich, Harold O            M 59
  5 Burr, Ken M                    M 57
  6 Christy, Nick A                M 22
  7 DeLacy, James R                M 55
  8 Dennis, D. Craig               M 55
  9 Hamway, Mindy A                W 43
 10 Haworth, A Emory               M 65
 11 Haworth, Joyce M               W 64
 12 Hazlett, Colleen M             W 38
 13 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          W 43
 14 Hirsch, Ann M                  W 70
 15 Howell, Jae                    W 79
 16 Kraetzer, Midge S.             W 63
 17 Landers, Patty                 W 45
 18 Mayo, Robert W                 M 68
 19 Murphy, Bonnie R               W 52
 20 Nonaka, Andy J                 M 22
 21 O'Brien, Charlene A            W 45
 22 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 44
 23 Perilman, Jim E                M 62
 24 Rambo, Heidimarie H            W 40
 25 Santos, Roque                  M 33
 26 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M       W 33
 27 Smith, Richard T               M 81
 28 Smyers, Jesse B                M 55
 29 Stahl, Stephen A               M 36
 30 Taub, Pamela A                 W 51
 31 Ward, Lisa A                   W 37

West Austin Athletic Club (WFLY)
  1 Bjerke, Carolyn B              W 39

Westside Houston Swim Club (WHSC)
  1 Dewey, Vicky S                 W 39

Wheaton Sports Center Masters (WSCM)
  1 Neubig, Nicholas               M 44

White Plains Masters (WPM)
  1 Kelly, Damian B                M 37

Wildcat Masters (WILD)
  1 Arnold, Tita W                 W 60
  2 Kregor, Janice                 W 45
  3 Mc Guire, Joyce                W 69
  4 Smath, Meg                     W 45

Windy City Waves (WCW)
  1 Cornwell, Joel R               M 48
  2 Heller, Jeff J                 M 48
  3 Stanard, Lee M                 W 54

Wisconsin Masters AQC (WMAC)
  1 Davis, Judy R                  W 66
  2 Mann, Melinda J.               W 45
  3 Morris, Stephen L              M 50

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Considine-Miller, Ellen A.     W 38

YMCA Indy SwimFit (ISF)
  1 Goldstein, Mel                 M 63
  2 Quigley, George J              M 61
  3 Roby, Brad L                   M 40
  4 Schnieders, Ann                W 41
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #29
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #47