2001 Long Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 55-59

Final results

Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           59 TAM                              32.51  
  2 Ward, Joy                 59 OREG                             33.28  
  3 Lopez, Georgina Y         57 MSBC                             34.04  
  4 Boettler, Lori D          55 WCM                              37.69  
  5 Kirkendall, Nancy J       58 DCM                              38.49  
  6 Buccino, Vicki            55 CRAQ                             38.98  
  7 King, Shirley J           55 ARKM                             39.99  
  8 Braden, Bobbie            59 MOVY                             42.20  
  9 Vallandigham, Jeanette (  55 PNA                              48.64  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            58 SDSM                           1:11.94  
       34.11  1:11.94                                                      
  2 Dillon, Sally A           55 PNA                            1:14.71  
       36.92  1:14.71                                                      
  3 Ridout, Nancy J           59 TAM                            1:16.97  
       36.93  1:16.97                                                      
  4 Lopez, Georgina Y         57 MSBC                           1:20.36  
       39.77  1:20.36                                                      
  5 Svenson, Ann              56 ADMS                           1:20.44  
       38.77  1:20.44                                                      
  6 Buccino, Vicki            55 CRAQ                           1:25.26  
       41.54  1:25.26                                                      
  7 Boettler, Lori D          55 WCM                            1:28.16  
       39.59  1:28.16                                                      
  8 Lebsack, Linda M          55 RMM                            1:28.65  
       42.55  1:28.65                                                      
  9 Kirkendall, Nancy J       58 DCM                            1:29.15  
       43.45  1:29.15                                                      
 10 Pilie, Kathleen F         57 Unattached                     1:47.09  
       49.25  1:47.09                                                      
 11 Vallandigham, Jeanette (  55 PNA                            1:52.96  
       53.40  1:52.96                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            58 SDSM                           2:38.67  
       35.76  1:15.79  1:58.12  2:38.67                                    
  2 Dillon, Sally A           55 PNA                            2:46.70  
       39.63  1:21.76  2:04.33  2:46.70                                    
  3 Ridout, Nancy J           59 TAM                            2:54.30  
       39.47  1:24.67  2:09.72  2:54.30                                    
  4 Veater, Betty B           55 GAJA                           3:02.23  
       42.84  1:29.51  2:17.30  3:02.23                                    
  5 Mitchell, Jeannie R       55 NCMS                           3:03.38  
       40.53  1:27.24  2:16.22  3:03.38                                    
  6 Lopez, Georgina Y         57 MSBC                           3:04.00  
       40.50  1:26.06  2:15.08  3:04.00                                    
  7 Anziano, Marcia           56 RMM                            3:06.32  
       43.93  1:30.96  2:19.48  3:06.32                                    
  8 Buccino, Vicki            55 CRAQ                           3:06.81  
       43.45  1:31.31  2:19.86  3:06.81                                    
  9 Lebsack, Linda M          55 RMM                            3:11.32  
       45.61  1:34.47  2:23.48  3:11.32                                    
 10 Tucker, Diana L           55 CRAQ                           3:14.16  
       43.45  1:33.32  2:24.41  3:14.16                                    
 11 Himstreet, Pam J.         58 OREG                           3:14.87  
       42.97  1:32.29  2:24.22  3:14.87                                    
 12 Ensign, Jeanne            55 PNA                            3:33.57  
       48.89  1:43.71  2:39.74  3:33.57                                    
 13 Pilie, Kathleen F         57 Unattached                     3:59.48  
       53.32  1:54.64  2:59.18  3:59.48                                    
 14 Trevison, Ellie           58 SWIM                           4:28.35  
     1:01.15  2:08.96  3:19.94  4:28.35                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Sally A           55 PNA                            5:51.31  
       40.04  1:23.68  2:08.59  2:53.43  3:38.43  4:23.19  5:08.10  5:51.31
  2 Veater, Betty B           55 GAJA                           6:14.99  
       42.50  1:29.68  2:17.78  3:06.17  3:55.35  4:43.86  5:31.10  6:14.99
  3 Svenson, Ann              56 ADMS                           6:16.81  
       43.07  1:29.44  2:17.27  3:05.96  3:54.60  4:43.34  5:31.16  6:16.81
  4 Frid, Barbara             59 DCM                            6:25.53  
       43.51  1:31.59  2:20.20  3:10.11  3:59.39  4:49.03  5:38.04  6:25.53
  5 Anziano, Marcia           56 RMM                            6:34.07  
       44.23  1:34.86  2:24.96  3:15.42  4:06.44  4:56.73  5:48.07  6:34.07
  6 Buccino, Vicki            55 CRAQ                           6:37.90  
       45.71  1:35.37  2:25.86  3:16.91  4:07.92  4:58.99  5:49.13  6:37.90
  7 Lebsack, Linda M          55 RMM                            6:44.90  
       46.66  1:36.88  2:28.41  3:19.99  4:12.65  5:04.41  5:55.37  6:44.90
  8 Himstreet, Pam J.         58 OREG                           6:51.47  
       46.24  1:37.77  2:30.45  3:23.29  4:16.08  5:08.71  6:00.79  6:51.47
  9 Tucker, Diana L           55 CRAQ                           6:57.23  
       45.05  1:35.33  2:28.54  3:22.49  4:16.93  5:11.18  6:06.09  6:57.23
 10 Kirkendall, Nancy J       58 DCM                            6:57.88  
       47.94  1:39.59  2:32.61  3:26.75  4:19.88  5:13.89  6:07.21  6:57.88
 11 Ensign, Jeanne            55 PNA                            7:26.16  
       50.61  1:46.35  2:42.67  3:40.00  4:37.35  5:33.62  6:30.59  7:26.16
 12 Pilie, Kathleen F         57 Unattached                     8:25.74  
       56.41  1:59.85  3:06.23  4:11.79  5:16.21  6:21.22  7:24.62  8:25.74
 13 Trevison, Ellie           58 SWIM                           9:16.79  
     1:02.43  2:10.93  3:21.52  4:33.48  5:44.92  6:57.87  8:07.62  9:16.79
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            58 SDSM                          11:28.96  
       38.04  1:20.70  2:04.21  2:48.40  3:32.04  4:16.03  4:59.81  5:43.87
     6:27.84  7:11.91  7:55.96  8:40.03  9:23.73 10:06.79 10:49.62 11:28.96
  2 Svenson, Ann              56 ADMS                          12:52.97  
       44.51  1:32.25  2:19.89  3:08.53  3:57.74  4:47.24  5:36.91  6:25.94
     7:09.96  8:04.38  8:53.34  9:42.13 10:26.62 11:19.41 11:56.43 12:52.97
  3 Magee, Carolyn M          56 INWM                          13:17.57  
       43.82  1:35.32  2:26.57  3:17.64  4:09.22  5:00.37  5:51.32  6:42.15
     7:32.88  8:23.52  9:13.55 10:03.38 10:53.35 11:42.97 12:32.49 13:17.57
  4 Frid, Barbara             59 DCM                           13:20.09  
       45.44  1:33.80  2:22.06  3:11.69  3:52.72  4:50.39  5:39.39  6:28.77
     7:08.54  8:09.25  8:56.92  9:53.62 10:45.29 11:37.54 12:15.33 13:20.09
  5 Buccino, Vicki            55 CRAQ                          13:32.63  
       45.72  1:36.66  2:27.35  3:18.63  4:09.59  5:00.71  5:51.97  6:42.67
     7:33.58  8:24.73  9:15.86 10:07.25 10:59.28 11:50.90 12:43.09 13:32.63
  6 Franklin, Terri T         55 SMST                          14:05.37  
       44.81  1:35.57  2:27.77  3:21.24  4:14.26  5:08.33  6:01.84  6:55.71
     7:49.38  8:43.78  9:37.49 10:31.38 11:23.44 12:17.53 13:12.01 14:05.37
  7 Braden, Bobbie            59 MOVY                          15:58.13  
       52.21  1:50.79  2:51.58  3:52.46  4:53.40  5:54.28  6:55.08  7:55.95
     8:57.78  9:58.84 10:59.57 12:00.97 13:02.17 14:03.45 15:02.73 15:58.13
  8 Pilie, Kathleen F         57 Unattached                    17:08.04  
       53.98  1:58.03  3:03.30  4:09.97  5:16.29  6:21.86  7:27.17  8:36.02
     9:39.64 10:45.34 11:50.28 12:55.82 14:00.47 15:05.17 16:07.46 17:08.04
  9 Vallandigham, Jeanette (  55 PNA                           18:04.88  
       52.71  1:52.91  7:26.64  4:01.79  9:58.42  6:18.74 12:16.45  8:43.73
    14:38.25 11:05.57          13:26.81          15:47.30 16:57.24 18:04.88
 10 Trevison, Ellie           58 SWIM                          19:05.11  
     1:03.83  2:12.46  3:24.00  4:35.60  5:48.69  7:01.51  8:13.42  9:25.03
    10:36.65 11:48.20 13:02.14 14:15.22 15:19.05 16:43.35 17:55.18 19:05.11
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Sally A           55 PNA                           22:39.06  
       39.85  1:22.79  2:07.33  2:52.10  3:37.16  4:22.36  5:07.69  5:52.92
     6:38.11  7:23.51  8:09.28  8:54.87  9:40.20 10:25.69 11:11.34 11:57.17
    12:42.91 13:28.65 14:14.79 15:00.89 15:46.78 16:32.94 17:18.52 18:04.74
    18:50.92 19:36.89 20:22.75 21:08.91 21:54.50 22:39.06                  
  2 Veater, Betty B           55 GAJA                          24:30.28  
       44.38  1:33.38  2:22.96  3:13.57  4:03.47  4:52.87  5:42.52  6:32.05
     7:21.23  8:10.74  9:00.79  9:50.06 10:39.46 11:28.94 12:18.47 13:07.53
    13:56.91 14:46.21 15:34.91 16:23.89 17:12.95 18:01.62 18:50.29 19:38.93
    20:28.12 21:17.41 22:06.06 22:54.73 23:42.73 24:30.28                  
  3 Anziano, Marcia           56 RMM                           25:38.33  
       44.36  1:33.47  2:24.47  3:15.01  4:07.34  4:59.48  5:50.58  6:41.75
     7:33.55  8:25.02  9:16.00 10:07.71 10:59.01 11:50.48 12:42.20 13:34.14
    14:25.90 15:18.08 16:09.55 17:02.01 17:54.44 18:45.97 19:38.90 20:31.07
    21:22.14 22:15.20 23:06.77 23:59.00 24:50.67 25:38.33                  
  4 Lebsack, Linda M          55 RMM                           26:28.04  
       47.45  1:41.55  2:47.13  3:39.19  4:31.77  5:24.48  6:16.95  7:09.90
     8:03.51  8:56.89  9:50.85 10:43.88 11:38.02 12:31.21 13:24.88 14:17.62
    15:10.10 16:02.60 16:56.12 17:49.47 18:42.47 19:35.48 20:28.51 21:21.51
    22:14.23 23:07.93 23:58.24 24:48.75 25:39.02 26:28.04                  
  5 Himstreet, Pam J.         58 OREG                          26:38.10  
       45.61  1:36.31  2:28.47  3:21.69  4:14.92  5:08.48  6:02.40  6:55.44
     7:49.02  8:42.39  9:35.99 10:29.64 11:23.47 12:16.98 13:10.35 14:03.60
    14:57.63 15:51.25 16:45.13 17:39.22 18:33.10 19:26.73 20:21.24 21:15.06
    22:09.66 23:04.15 23:58.22 24:52.51 25:46.26 26:38.10                  
  6 Tucker, Diana L           55 CRAQ                          26:51.21  
       45.58  1:37.74  2:31.19  3:25.14  4:19.48  5:14.62  6:09.07  7:03.14
     7:57.63  8:51.06  9:45.31 10:39.81 11:34.08 12:28.37 13:22.47 14:17.28
    15:12.21 16:06.30 17:00.12 17:54.66 18:48.55 19:42.53 20:36.67 21:31.00
    22:24.25 23:18.70 24:13.53 25:07.93 26:01.16 26:51.21                  
  7 Kirkendall, Nancy J       58 DCM                           28:07.24  
       43.66  1:43.69  2:38.86  3:34.68  4:31.57  5:27.46  6:23.93  7:20.26
     8:17.08  9:12.63 10:03.90 11:05.13 12:01.64 12:58.64 13:56.05 14:53.08
    15:50.38 16:46.19 17:43.03 18:40.09 19:25.91 20:33.93 21:31.49 22:28.69
    23:25.81 24:21.94 25:18.84 26:15.84 27:12.39 28:07.24                  
  8 Ensign, Jeanne            55 PNA                           28:59.90  
       54.03  1:52.27  2:51.98  3:51.45  4:49.57  5:49.08  6:46.88  7:45.80
     8:46.00  9:45.33 10:43.69 11:42.23 12:40.33 13:38.13 14:35.86 15:32.65
    16:29.74 17:27.61 18:26.04 19:24.06 20:22.32 21:20.26 22:18.03 23:16.84
    24:14.99 25:12.43 26:09.61 27:07.33 28:04.81 28:59.90                  
  9 Beek, Susan K             55 PNA                           31:33.87  
       52.26  1:51.98  2:54.11  3:55.88  4:58.24  6:01.37  7:05.01  8:07.60
     9:11.44 10:15.45 11:19.52 12:23.60 13:27.75 14:31.95 15:35.50 16:39.60
    17:43.03 18:46.96 19:52.54 20:56.27 21:59.65 23:04.52 24:07.97 25:12.56
    26:17.28 27:21.73 28:25.56 29:28.84 30:33.51 31:33.87                  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie L           59 MSBC                             39.07  
  2 Ward, Joy                 59 OREG                             39.76  
  3 Mitchell, Jeannie R       55 NCMS                             40.30  
  4 Frid, Barbara             59 DCM                              41.64  
  5 Marr, Jackie M            58 SDSM                             42.36  
  6 Kirkendall, Nancy J       58 DCM                              46.07  
  7 Lopez, Georgina Y         57 MSBC                             47.55  
  8 Stewart, Geri R           56 MM                               55.74  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       55 NCMS                           1:27.79  
       41.23  1:27.79                                                      
  2 Ward, Joy                 59 OREG                           1:29.08  
       43.19  1:29.08                                                      
  3 Frid, Barbara             59 DCM                            1:35.32  
       45.84  1:35.32                                                      
  4 Kirkendall, Nancy J       58 DCM                            1:49.25  
       53.39  1:49.25                                                      
  5 Onton, Ann Louise         58 CONN                           1:55.91  
       56.74  1:55.91                                                      
  6 Stewart, Geri R           56 MM                             2:10.66  
     1:03.88  2:10.66                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            58 SDSM                           2:59.91  
       42.10  1:27.71  2:15.29  2:59.91                                    
  2 Pronk, Bonnie L           59 MSBC                           3:00.79  
       41.90  1:28.22  2:15.70  3:00.79                                    
  3 Mitchell, Jeannie R       55 NCMS                           3:16.88  
       44.67  1:34.16  2:26.41  3:16.88                                    
  4 Pierson, Ginger L         55 MACO                           3:27.32  
       48.87  1:41.93  2:36.34  3:27.32                                    
  5 Buccino, Vicki            55 CRAQ                           3:56.56  
       58.96  1:59.59  2:59.50  3:56.56                                    
  6 Onton, Ann Louise         58 CONN                           4:03.98  
       56.67  1:59.53  3:04.23  4:03.98                                    
  7 Braden, Bobbie            59 MOVY                           4:07.99  
       58.96  2:02.48  3:07.98  4:07.99                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie L           59 MSBC                             40.05  
  2 Pierson, Ginger L         55 MACO                             41.55  
  3 Pettijohn, Margot K       55 ANCM                             43.12  
  4 Barnea, Daniela           57 STAN                             43.68  
  5 Dillon, Sally A           55 PNA                              44.54  
  6 King, Shirley J           55 ARKM                             46.49  
  7 Lopez, Georgina Y         57 MSBC                             48.64  
  8 Litt, Arni H              55 PNA                              52.33  
  9 Anziano, Marcia           56 RMM                              58.26  
 10 O'Brien, Molly M          56 MM                               58.83  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie L           59 MSBC                           1:30.59  
       43.09  1:30.59                                                      
  2 Pierson, Ginger L         55 MACO                           1:32.91  
       44.03  1:32.91                                                      
  3 Barnea, Daniela           57 STAN                           1:34.49  
       45.18  1:34.49                                                      
  4 Pettijohn, Margot K       55 ANCM                           1:35.84  
       45.89  1:35.84                                                      
  5 Dillon, Sally A           55 PNA                            1:40.07  
       46.34  1:40.07                                                      
  6 King, Shirley J           55 ARKM                           1:45.58  
       50.48  1:45.58                                                      
  7 Frid, Barbara             59 DCM                            1:46.03  
       50.35  1:46.03                                                      
  8 Veater, Betty B           55 GAJA                           1:46.23  
       49.03  1:46.23                                                      
  9 Litt, Arni H              55 PNA                            1:51.60  
       54.06  1:51.60                                                      
 10 Tucker, Diana L           55 CRAQ                           1:55.29  
       53.36  1:55.29                                                      
 11 Norris, Roswita D         59 DAM                            2:06.28  
       59.39  2:06.28                                                      
 12 O'Brien, Molly M          56 MM                             2:09.82  
       59.08  2:09.82                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie L           59 MSBC                           3:13.90  
       42.45  1:31.24  2:23.22  3:13.90                                    
  2 Pettijohn, Margot K       55 ANCM                           3:24.41  
       47.42  1:39.29  2:32.30  3:24.41                                    
  3 Pierson, Ginger L         55 MACO                           3:24.71  
       46.40  1:38.61  2:32.14  3:24.71                                    
  4 Barnea, Daniela           57 STAN                           3:25.38  
       48.81  1:40.27  2:33.33  3:25.38                                    
  5 King, Shirley J           55 ARKM                           3:45.72  
       51.63  1:49.13  2:48.37  3:45.72                                    
  6 Veater, Betty B           55 GAJA                           3:46.57  
       49.92  1:46.24  2:45.08  3:46.57                                    
  7 Himstreet, Pam J.         58 OREG                           3:51.70  
       54.11  1:53.10  2:52.49  3:51.70                                    
  8 Litt, Arni H              55 PNA                            4:07.44  
       55.81  2:00.71  3:06.66  4:07.44                                    
  9 Tucker, Diana L           55 CRAQ                           4:09.09  
       55.53  1:59.03  3:04.99  4:09.09                                    
 10 Braden, Bobbie            59 MOVY                           4:15.80  
       58.59  2:05.57  3:12.78  4:15.80                                    
 11 Beek, Susan K             55 PNA                            4:24.23  
     1:00.15  2:08.11  3:16.92  4:24.23                                    
 12 O'Brien, Molly M          56 MM                             4:30.81  
     1:03.56  2:01.85  3:23.45  4:30.81                                    
 13 Vallandigham, Jeanette (  55 PNA                            5:02.85  
     1:07.07  2:22.50  3:43.60  5:02.85                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 59 OREG                             36.44  
  2 Svenson, Ann              56 ADMS                             39.15  
  3 Frid, Barbara             59 DCM                              39.25  
  4 Ridout, Nancy J           59 TAM                              39.90  
  5 Magee, Carolyn M          56 INWM                             40.19  
  6 Pettijohn, Margot K       55 ANCM                             41.18  
  7 Mitchell, Jeannie R       55 NCMS                             42.06  
  8 Barnea, Daniela           57 STAN                             42.38  
  9 Veater, Betty B           55 GAJA                             43.98  
 10 Boettler, Lori D          55 WCM                              44.83  
 11 Onton, Ann Louise         58 CONN                             47.57  
 12 Litt, Arni H              55 PNA                              52.87  
 -- Lopez, Georgina Y         57 MSBC                                NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger L         55 MACO                           1:29.91  
       41.69  1:29.91                                                      
  2 Magee, Carolyn M          56 INWM                           1:36.28  
       46.05  1:36.28                                                      
  3 Pettijohn, Margot K       55 ANCM                           1:36.52  
       45.45  1:36.52                                                      
  4 Svenson, Ann              56 ADMS                           1:39.49  
       47.22  1:39.49                                                      
  5 Franklin, Terri T         55 SMST                           1:49.22  
       49.67  1:49.22                                                      
  6 Onton, Ann Louise         58 CONN                           1:49.88  
       49.45  1:49.88                                                      
  7 Lebsack, Linda M          55 RMM                            1:56.88  
       55.29  1:56.88                                                      
  8 Litt, Arni H              55 PNA                            1:59.16  
       56.70  1:59.16                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger L         55 MACO                           3:16.09  
       42.43  1:32.43  2:24.22  3:16.09                                    
  2 Pettijohn, Margot K       55 ANCM                           3:36.12  
       46.38  1:41.15  2:38.16  3:36.12                                    
  3 Magee, Carolyn M          56 INWM                           3:49.84  
       46.49  1:44.87  2:47.72  3:49.84                                    
  4 Franklin, Terri T         55 SMST                           4:11.59  
       56.72  2:01.25  3:05.43  4:11.59                                    
  5 Onton, Ann Louise         58 CONN                           4:14.50  
       53.20  1:58.17  3:07.17  4:14.50                                    
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie L           59 MSBC                           3:02.26  
       39.05  1:28.65  2:17.63  3:02.26                                    
  2 Mitchell, Jeannie R       55 NCMS                           3:22.16  
       46.36  1:34.53  2:34.80  3:22.16                                    
  3 Barnea, Daniela           57 STAN                           3:28.02  
       45.42  1:44.27  2:38.65  3:28.02                                    
  4 King, Shirley J           55 ARKM                           3:38.00  
       50.27  1:45.44  2:44.27  3:38.00                                    
  5 Franklin, Terri T         55 SMST                           3:41.52  
       46.65  1:41.75  2:48.91  3:41.52                                    
  6 Lebsack, Linda M          55 RMM                            3:54.12  
       54.59  1:59.67  3:06.23  3:54.12                                    
  7 Braden, Bobbie            59 MOVY                           4:00.62  
       57.19  2:00.17  3:08.62  4:00.62                                    
  8 Litt, Arni H              55 PNA                            4:02.51  
       55.47  1:57.93  3:06.16  4:02.51                                    
  9 Anziano, Marcia           56 RMM                            4:03.12  
       58.19  2:06.25  3:16.29  4:03.12                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            58 SDSM                           6:39.88  
       44.05  1:37.55  2:31.64  3:21.71  4:17.98  5:13.08  5:56.99  6:39.88
  2 Barnea, Daniela           57 STAN                           7:19.59  
       46.46  1:42.16  2:43.19  3:43.90  4:40.00  5:34.98  6:28.84  7:19.59
  3 Magee, Carolyn M          56 INWM                           7:20.17  
       49.02  1:45.63  2:44.91  3:42.00  4:43.78  5:45.76  6:34.23  7:20.17
  4 Franklin, Terri T         55 SMST                           7:57.40  
       57.09  1:58.08  2:55.44  3:53.62  5:03.08  6:11.56  7:05.11  7:57.40
  5 Himstreet, Pam J.         58 OREG                           8:01.06  
       53.63  1:56.76  3:07.62  4:13.66  5:14.66  6:15.43  7:09.05  8:01.06
  6 Onton, Ann Louise         58 CONN                           8:38.89  
       55.65  1:59.11  3:09.53  4:17.69  5:29.54  6:41.83  7:43.85  8:38.89
  7 Braden, Bobbie            59 MOVY                           8:41.45  
       59.01  2:08.80  3:21.44  4:33.78  5:40.76  6:48.55  7:46.90  8:41.45
  8 Norris, Roswita D         59 DAM                            9:07.57  
     1:14.51  2:37.37  3:45.07  4:49.53  5:55.89  7:01.74  8:05.13  9:07.57
 -- Tucker, Diana L           55 CRAQ                                DQ  
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #50
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #45
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #47