2001 Long Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 40-44

Final results

Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                             27.90  
  2 Andrus-Hughes, Karen -    44 OREG                             29.30  
  3 Hughes, Mary L            43 HOTS                             29.41  
  4 Schnieders, Ann           41 ISF                              30.01  
  5 Bailey, Monica M          40 ARIZ                             30.54  
  6 Maddox, Sally D           42 HOTS                             30.91  
  6 Redig, Patty A            41 IM                               30.91  
  8 Burke, Barbara B          40 PAFC                             31.42  
  9 Hallett, Constance        42 NEM                              31.75  
 10 Ingraham, Susan R         42 TTEX                             31.77  
 11 Devanney, Celia C         44 GOLD                             31.87  
 12 Allan, Lesley A           43 INWM                             32.51  
 13 Canning, Lynn             40 USF                              32.93  
 14 Majerus, Cecily M         43 SCAM                             33.55  
 15 Hamway, Mindy A           43 WCM                              33.62  
 16 Bruner, Cheryl L          42 DCM                              34.00  
 17 Tomlinson-Macias, Melind  43 INWM                             36.23  
 18 Rookstool, Laura M        40 PNA                              37.26  
 19 Mc Neil, Anne L.          41 ADMS                             44.73  
 20 Metzler, Kathy L          41 PNA                              48.73  
 -- Byers, Kathy C            41 PNA                                 NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen -    44 OREG                           1:04.14  
       31.61  1:04.14                                                      
  2 Courtney, Zena H          42 PNA                            1:04.29  
       31.49  1:04.29                                                      
  3 Hughes, Mary L            43 HOTS                           1:04.32  
       32.22  1:04.32                                                      
  4 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                           1:05.74  
       31.98  1:05.74                                                      
  5 Bailey, Monica M          40 ARIZ                           1:06.31  
       31.68  1:06.31                                                      
  6 Maddox, Sally D           42 HOTS                           1:06.49  
       32.37  1:06.49                                                      
  7 Redig, Patty A            41 IM                             1:07.62  
       32.24  1:07.62                                                      
  8 Hallett, Constance        42 NEM                            1:08.48  
       33.39  1:08.48                                                      
  9 Schnieders, Ann           41 ISF                            1:09.17  
       33.00  1:09.17                                                      
 10 Devanney, Celia C         44 GOLD                           1:10.14  
       32.82  1:10.14                                                      
 11 Hamway, Mindy A           43 WCM                            1:10.85  
       34.01  1:10.85                                                      
 12 Ingraham, Susan R         42 TTEX                           1:11.31  
       33.25  1:11.31                                                      
 13 Majerus, Cecily M         43 SCAM                           1:12.57  
       34.84  1:12.57                                                      
 14 Canning, Lynn             40 USF                            1:13.20  
       35.47  1:13.20                                                      
 15 Rookstool, Laura M        40 PNA                            1:21.95  
       40.20  1:21.95                                                      
 16 Baker, Kamera K           43 AFAM                           1:22.46  
       37.87  1:22.46                                                      
 17 Tomlinson-Macias, Melind  43 INWM                           1:25.71  
       38.77  1:25.71                                                      
 18 Mc Neil, Anne L.          41 ADMS                           1:43.27  
       47.53  1:43.27                                                      
 19 Metzler, Kathy L          41 PNA                            1:54.80  
       53.72  1:54.80                                                      
 20 Rambo, Heidimarie H       40 WCM                            2:01.82  
       57.36  2:01.82                                                      
 -- Corliss, Linda L          42 STAN                                DQ  
       34.88       DQ                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     43 WCM                            2:14.58  
       31.10  1:05.32  1:40.18  2:14.58                                    
  2 Block, Andrea J.          40 ANCM                           2:19.80  
       32.32  1:07.70  1:43.86  2:19.80                                    
  3 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                           2:22.41  
       33.84  1:09.81  1:46.29  2:22.41                                    
  4 Andrus-Hughes, Karen -    44 OREG                           2:23.82  
       34.52  1:10.86  1:47.52  2:23.82                                    
  5 Maddox, Sally D           42 HOTS                           2:24.61  
       34.50  1:10.70  1:47.60  2:24.61                                    
  6 Redig, Patty A            41 IM                             2:27.83  
       34.13  1:11.27  1:49.32  2:27.83                                    
  7 Rose, Nancy J             40 INWM                           2:28.23  
       35.26  1:12.58  1:50.37  2:28.23                                    
  8 Hallett, Constance        42 NEM                            2:28.97  
       34.44  1:11.45  1:49.70  2:28.97                                    
  9 Devanney, Celia C         44 GOLD                           2:32.53  
       35.14  1:13.24  1:52.93  2:32.53                                    
 10 Maleike, Corinna M        41 RMM                            2:35.81  
       36.49  1:17.03  1:56.36  2:35.81                                    
 11 Hamway, Mindy A           43 WCM                            2:36.84  
       36.46  1:16.59  1:57.16  2:36.84                                    
 12 Orman, Karen L            44 SWM                            2:39.05  
       36.69  1:16.94  1:58.21  2:39.05                                    
 13 Ingraham, Susan R         42 TTEX                           2:41.35  
       35.28  1:14.65  1:57.43  2:41.35                                    
 14 Gillespie, Maureen E      40 MOVY                           2:41.88  
       36.37  1:17.08  1:59.22  2:41.88                                    
 15 Corliss, Linda L          42 STAN                           2:43.24  
       36.38  1:16.55  1:59.37  2:43.24                                    
 16 Majerus, Cecily M         43 SCAM                           2:44.56  
       37.64  1:19.65  2:02.37  2:44.56                                    
 17 Bruner, Cheryl L          42 DCM                            2:58.83  
       40.07  1:24.86  2:12.10  2:58.83                                    
 18 Tousley, Amy L            40 PNA                            3:20.89  
       42.94  1:33.00  2:26.42  3:20.89                                    
 19 Keffer-Sharpe, Kathy L    42 OKMS                           3:22.57  
       43.69  1:34.05  2:28.36  3:22.57                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     43 WCM                            4:40.43  
       32.46  1:08.07  1:43.85  2:19.58  2:55.05  3:30.58  4:06.10  4:40.43
  2 Block, Andrea J.          40 ANCM                           4:59.10  
       34.04  1:11.17  1:49.07  2:26.92  3:04.66  3:42.89  4:21.61  4:59.10
  3 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                           5:01.45  
       34.90  1:12.68  1:50.72  2:29.29  3:07.60  3:46.10  4:24.25  5:01.45
  4 Maddox, Sally D           42 HOTS                           5:03.29  
       35.14  1:12.50  1:51.12  2:29.69  3:08.41  3:47.61  4:26.77  5:03.29
  5 Brown, Denise H           42 NACM                           5:06.41  
       36.28  1:14.60  1:53.56  2:32.85  3:11.60  3:50.40  4:28.95  5:06.41
  6 Rose, Nancy J             40 INWM                           5:12.15  
       35.93  1:15.06  1:54.53  2:34.36  3:13.56  3:53.20  4:32.98  5:12.15
  7 Hallett, Constance        42 NEM                            5:16.41  
       36.58  1:16.12  1:55.51  2:35.85  3:15.54  3:55.65  4:36.15  5:16.41
  8 Devanney, Celia C         44 GOLD                           5:19.87  
       36.38  1:16.29  1:57.72  2:38.61  3:19.52  4:00.60  4:41.10  5:19.87
  9 Hamway, Mindy A           43 WCM                            5:27.10  
       37.30  1:18.55  2:00.44  2:42.07  3:23.82  4:05.46  4:46.61  5:27.10
 10 Orman, Karen L            44 SWM                            5:32.39  
       38.10  1:19.74  2:02.11  2:45.20  3:27.96  4:11.03  4:52.97  5:32.39
 11 Corliss, Linda L          42 STAN                           5:36.68  
       38.04  1:18.87  2:01.16  2:43.91  3:27.22  4:10.95  4:55.02  5:36.68
 12 Gillespie, Maureen E      40 MOVY                           5:37.69  
       37.61  1:19.43  2:02.01  2:45.43  3:28.72  4:12.34  4:55.71  5:37.69
 13 Pearson, Heather J        42 Unattached                     5:41.84  
       38.47  1:20.61  2:04.00  2:47.52  3:31.38  4:15.67  4:59.77  5:41.84
 14 Tousley, Amy L            40 PNA                            7:16.34  
       45.30  1:37.01  2:32.61  3:28.75  4:25.86  5:23.15  6:20.88  7:16.34
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     43 WCM                            9:25.95  
       32.50  1:07.77  1:43.67  2:19.25  2:54.65  3:29.94  4:05.68  4:41.47
     5:17.42  5:53.18  6:28.89  7:04.74  7:40.48  8:16.22  8:51.79  9:25.95
  2 Courtney, Zena H          42 PNA                           10:17.74  
       35.46  1:13.26  1:50.78  2:28.94  3:07.34  3:45.86  4:24.54  5:03.75
     5:42.91  6:21.99  7:01.33  7:41.05  8:20.72  9:00.32  9:39.61 10:17.74
  3 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                          10:26.92  
       36.23  1:15.64  1:52.09  2:35.47  3:09.65  3:55.69  4:31.53  5:15.19
     5:54.63  6:34.41  7:13.64  7:52.98  8:30.40  9:11.32  9:49.47 10:26.92
  4 Brown, Denise H           42 NACM                          10:30.47  
       37.06  1:17.07  1:53.49  2:37.73  3:14.07  3:57.51  4:37.19  5:17.65
     5:52.58  6:35.82  7:12.21  7:55.44  8:31.68  9:13.89  9:47.14 10:30.47
  5 Rose, Nancy J             40 INWM                          10:30.84  
       36.13  1:15.71  1:55.46  2:35.50  3:15.38  3:55.15  4:34.87  5:14.52
     5:54.06  6:33.57  7:13.28  7:52.99  8:32.27  9:11.90  9:51.81 10:30.84
  6 Hughes, Mary L            43 HOTS                          10:43.43  
       35.59  1:14.59  1:54.49  2:35.08  3:15.74  3:56.53  4:37.14  5:18.69
     5:59.35  6:40.62  7:21.65  8:02.80  8:43.64  9:24.68 10:05.22 10:43.43
  7 Hallett, Constance        42 NEM                           10:43.59  
       37.16  1:17.12  1:57.23  2:37.48  3:17.77  3:58.27  4:38.72  5:19.26
     5:59.86  6:40.30  7:20.95  8:01.63  8:42.72  9:23.54 10:04.31 10:43.59
  8 Devanney, Celia C         44 GOLD                          10:58.72  
       31.08  1:16.06  1:47.50  2:40.32  3:17.88  4:05.58  4:42.79  5:29.61
     6:11.04  6:52.96  7:28.57  8:16.27  8:47.46  9:38.79 10:19.27 10:58.72
  9 Burke, Barbara B          40 PAFC                          11:30.43  
       35.70  1:15.72  1:58.55  2:41.86  3:25.64  4:10.09  4:54.97  5:39.20
     6:23.15  7:07.39  7:52.47  8:37.03  9:21.44 10:05.97 10:50.28 11:30.43
 10 Corliss, Linda L          42 STAN                          11:39.88  
       37.77  1:19.35  2:02.01  2:45.72  3:29.57  4:13.58  4:58.10  5:42.81
     6:27.25  7:11.75  7:56.57  8:41.53  9:26.56 10:11.84 10:57.22 11:39.88
 11 Gillespie, Maureen E      40 MOVY                          11:41.63  
       38.22  1:19.83  2:02.98  2:46.68  3:31.48  4:15.55  5:00.62  5:45.09
     6:30.18  7:15.15  8:00.12  8:45.26  9:30.18 10:14.48 10:58.74 11:41.63
 12 Maleike, Corinna M        41 RMM                           11:44.43  
       38.74  1:22.53  2:07.16  2:51.93  3:37.44  4:22.51  5:07.90  5:52.82
     6:37.40  7:22.05  8:06.26  8:50.75  9:34.77 10:19.49 11:02.84 11:44.43
 13 Pearson, Heather J        42 Unattached                    11:48.76  
       38.49  1:21.42  2:02.54  2:50.44  3:26.53  4:20.14  4:58.95  5:49.96
     6:32.15  7:20.08  7:58.94  8:50.42  9:29.41 10:21.33 10:59.66 11:48.76
 14 Einset, Elizabeth         40 AKMS                          12:17.23  
       35.21  1:28.44  2:15.59  3:04.05  3:46.35  4:38.67  5:10.20  6:13.08
     7:00.21  7:46.90  8:34.11  9:20.32 10:05.90 10:50.31 11:34.79 12:17.23
 15 Hallmon, Lisa J           41 PNA                           13:42.26  
       43.22  1:31.65  2:22.63  3:14.32  4:06.68  4:58.79  5:51.59  6:44.47
     7:37.50  8:30.16  9:23.19 10:15.80 11:08.14 11:59.75 12:52.30 13:42.26
 16 Tousley, Amy L            40 PNA                           14:55.30  
       46.14  1:38.68  2:34.20  3:30.79  4:27.52  5:24.62  6:22.17  7:19.94
     8:17.44  9:14.78 10:11.95 11:09.14 12:06.18 13:03.21 13:59.98 14:55.30
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddox, Sally D           42 HOTS                          19:53.88  
       36.56  1:15.64  1:55.72  2:35.74  3:15.37  3:55.28  4:34.77  5:14.85
     5:54.65  6:34.55  7:14.04  7:53.92  8:33.72  9:13.93  9:53.85 10:33.71
    11:13.52 11:53.52 12:33.49 13:13.56 13:53.90 14:33.75 15:13.52 15:53.21
    16:33.21 17:13.56 17:53.42 18:33.93 19:14.52 19:53.88                  
  2 Cecatiello, Terri         42 PAFC                          20:20.64  
       27.82  1:15.88  1:56.69  2:38.15  3:19.37  4:00.87  4:42.26  5:23.51
     6:04.49  6:45.43  7:26.14  8:06.78  8:48.06  9:28.76 10:04.07 10:50.88
    11:31.84 12:12.62 12:53.27 13:34.22 14:06.68 14:55.82 15:36.83 16:17.68
    16:58.68 17:39.81 18:14.00 19:01.39 19:41.58 20:20.64                  
  3 Bates, Penny S            40 ANCM                          20:40.57  
       36.31  1:15.88  1:55.40  2:35.96  3:16.32  3:57.33  4:38.57  5:20.71
     6:01.74  6:43.79  7:25.02  8:06.74  8:48.49  9:30.75 10:12.62 10:54.91
    11:36.33 12:18.39 12:59.67 13:42.21 14:23.67 15:06.13 15:47.73 16:29.98
    17:11.58 17:53.89 18:35.75 19:18.39 20:00.27 20:40.57                  
  4 White, Mary Ann           42 PNA                           22:51.46  
       40.18  1:23.67  2:09.30  2:54.26  3:40.18  4:25.60  5:11.52  5:57.30
     6:43.19  7:28.60  8:14.49  9:00.15  9:46.16 10:31.89 11:17.83 12:03.68
    12:49.81 13:35.81 14:22.03 15:08.04 15:54.00 16:40.15 17:26.51 18:13.07
    19:00.06 19:47.04 20:34.37 21:21.28 22:07.68 22:51.46                  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen -    44 OREG                             33.77  
  2 Courtney, Zena H          42 PNA                              33.80  
  3 Schnieders, Ann           41 ISF                              35.47  
  4 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       43 GOLD                             36.43  
  5 Hughes, Mary L            43 HOTS                             36.68  
  6 Einset, Elizabeth         40 AKMS                             38.14  
  7 Ingraham, Susan R         42 TTEX                             39.27  
  8 Stott, Kim                42 NCMS                             40.46  
  9 Corliss, Linda L          42 STAN                             41.90  
 10 Hallmon, Lisa J           41 PNA                              42.31  
 11 Baker, Kamera K           43 AFAM                             43.65  
 12 Terhaar, Phoebe P         44 PNA                              43.75  
 13 Einset, Kari I            42 PNA                              48.40  
 14 Mc Neil, Anne L.          41 ADMS                             51.52  
 15 Keffer-Sharpe, Kathy L    42 OKMS                             52.17  
 16 Bleistein, Susan H        44 VMST                           1:02.39  
 -- Harris, Barb              41 OREG                                NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                           1:10.45  
       34.05  1:10.45                                                      
  2 Courtney, Zena H          42 PNA                            1:12.56  
       35.27  1:12.56                                                      
  3 Andrus-Hughes, Karen -    44 OREG                           1:14.01  
       36.41  1:14.01                                                      
  4 Cecatiello, Terri         42 PAFC                           1:15.76  
       37.06  1:15.76                                                      
  5 Bailey, Monica M          40 ARIZ                           1:15.86  
       36.37  1:15.86                                                      
  6 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       43 GOLD                           1:19.26  
       37.92  1:19.26                                                      
  7 Devitt, Michele M         44 MINN                           1:19.60  
       38.47  1:19.60                                                      
  8 Stott, Kim                42 NCMS                           1:25.56  
       41.41  1:25.56                                                      
  9 Ingraham, Susan R         42 TTEX                           1:27.84  
       41.57  1:27.84                                                      
 10 Terhaar, Phoebe P         44 PNA                            1:32.08  
       44.11  1:32.08                                                      
 11 Fox, Christina M          41 OREG                           1:34.26  
       46.90  1:34.26                                                      
 12 Mc Neil, Anne L.          41 ADMS                           1:52.09  
       54.80  1:52.09                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                           2:33.95  
       35.75  1:15.78  1:55.30  2:33.95                                    
  2 Courtney, Zena H          42 PNA                            2:35.54  
       36.15  1:15.56  1:55.54  2:35.54                                    
  3 Andrus-Hughes, Karen -    44 OREG                           2:45.97  
       39.39  1:22.28  2:05.22  2:45.97                                    
  4 Bailey, Monica M          40 ARIZ                           2:52.86  
       39.83  1:24.63  2:09.17  2:52.86                                    
  5 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       43 GOLD                           2:54.78  
       41.52  1:26.91  2:11.82  2:54.78                                    
  6 Stott, Kim                42 NCMS                           3:05.31  
       43.04  1:30.23  2:18.91  3:05.31                                    
  7 Terhaar, Phoebe P         44 PNA                            3:19.76  
       46.66  1:36.33  2:28.04  3:19.76                                    
  8 Fox, Christina M          41 OREG                           3:21.79  
 -- Bates, Penny S            40 ANCM                                DQ  
       41.21  1:26.26  2:13.35       DQ                                    
 -- Cecatiello, Terri         42 PAFC                                DQ  
       37.90  1:19.65  2:03.47       DQ                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obletz, Becky C           42 MACO                             39.11  
  2 Berg, Tonya K             42 PNA                              39.62  
  3 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       43 GOLD                             39.79  
  4 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                             40.10  
  5 Burke, Barbara B          40 PAFC                             41.57  
  6 Terhaar, Annamarie        40 PNA                              42.71  
  7 Stott, Kim                42 NCMS                             44.29  
  8 Corliss, Linda L          42 STAN                             45.63  
  9 Sanders, Janet A          43 OREG                             45.88  
 10 Bruner, Cheryl L          42 DCM                              47.37  
 11 Rookstool, Laura M        40 PNA                              49.87  
 12 Baker, Kamera K           43 AFAM                             50.91  
 13 Bleistein, Susan H        44 VMST                             57.98  
 14 Kirkland, Joanne E        43 PNA                              58.24  
 15 Rambo, Heidimarie H       40 WCM                            1:06.71  
 -- Byers, Kathy C            41 PNA                                 NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obletz, Becky C           42 MACO                           1:25.36  
       40.06  1:25.36                                                      
  2 Berg, Tonya K             42 PNA                            1:26.88  
       41.06  1:26.88                                                      
  3 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       43 GOLD                           1:29.46  
       42.28  1:29.46                                                      
  4 Burke, Barbara B          40 PAFC                           1:32.03  
       42.48  1:32.03                                                      
  5 Terhaar, Annamarie        40 PNA                            1:40.57  
       45.06  1:40.57                                                      
  6 Einset, Kari I            42 PNA                            1:45.90  
       51.20  1:45.90                                                      
  7 Keffer-Sharpe, Kathy L    42 OKMS                           2:00.97  
       55.07  2:00.97                                                      
  8 Kirkland, Joanne E        43 PNA                            2:11.10  
       59.88  2:11.10                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Tonya K             42 PNA                            3:05.83  
       40.95  1:26.92  2:15.92  3:05.83                                    
  2 Obletz, Becky C           42 MACO                           3:08.75  
       41.82  1:29.19  2:18.12  3:08.75                                    
  3 Bates, Penny S            40 ANCM                           3:11.74  
       43.52  1:31.90  2:21.93  3:11.74                                    
  4 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       43 GOLD                           3:18.23  
       44.28  1:34.82  2:26.35  3:18.23                                    
  5 Sanders, Janet A          43 OREG                           3:37.87  
       48.52  1:44.97  2:42.26  3:37.87                                    
  6 Bruner, Cheryl L          42 DCM                            3:54.09  
       50.54  1:49.54  2:51.39  3:54.09                                    
  7 Rambo, Heidimarie H       40 WCM                            5:24.04  
     1:11.49  2:31.50  3:55.02  5:24.04                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                             29.59  
  2 Block, Andrea J.          40 ANCM                             30.79  
  3 Cecatiello, Terri         42 PAFC                             31.77  
  4 Hughes, Mary L            43 HOTS                             31.88  
  5 Schnieders, Ann           41 ISF                              32.66  
  6 Worden, Laura A           44 OREG                             33.21  
  7 Redig, Patty A            41 IM                               33.84  
  8 Hallett, Constance        42 NEM                              34.74  
  9 Hamway, Mindy A           43 WCM                              35.24  
 10 Ingraham, Susan R         42 TTEX                             35.56  
 11 Stott, Kim                42 NCMS                             37.76  
 12 Terhaar, Annamarie        40 PNA                              38.11  
 13 Canning, Lynn             40 USF                              38.38  
 14 Sanders, Janet A          43 OREG                             40.12  
 15 Bleistein, Susan H        44 VMST                             44.93  
 16 Tomlinson-Macias, Melind  43 INWM                             45.69  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                           1:06.37  
       30.85  1:06.37                                                      
  2 Block, Andrea J.          40 ANCM                           1:08.01  
       32.12  1:08.01                                                      
  3 Cecatiello, Terri         42 PAFC                           1:11.13  
       32.27  1:11.13                                                      
  4 Hughes, Mary L            43 HOTS                           1:13.86  
       34.02  1:13.86                                                      
  5 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     43 WCM                            1:14.17  
       34.98  1:14.17                                                      
  6 Schnieders, Ann           41 ISF                            1:15.13  
       36.02  1:15.13                                                      
  7 Devitt, Michele M         44 MINN                           1:15.65  
       35.65  1:15.65                                                      
  8 Rose, Nancy J             40 INWM                           1:15.91  
       35.51  1:15.91                                                      
  9 Worden, Laura A           44 OREG                           1:16.64  
       35.86  1:16.64                                                      
 10 Brown, Denise H           42 NACM                           1:18.95  
       36.35  1:18.95                                                      
 11 Devanney, Celia C         44 GOLD                           1:20.69  
       36.78  1:20.69                                                      
 12 Redig, Patty A            41 IM                             1:22.53  
       38.20  1:22.53                                                      
 13 Einset, Kari I            42 PNA                            1:45.11  
       47.65  1:45.11                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Beth O             40 VMST                           2:29.81  
       32.84  1:10.86  1:50.57  2:29.81                                    
  2 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     43 WCM                            2:34.38  
       35.43  1:15.54  1:55.45  2:34.38                                    
  3 Block, Andrea J.          40 ANCM                           2:34.82  
       33.78  1:12.69  1:53.45  2:34.82                                    
  4 Rose, Nancy J             40 INWM                           2:45.23  
       36.47  1:18.12  2:01.20  2:45.23                                    
  5 Cecatiello, Terri         42 PAFC                           2:48.42  
       37.97  1:19.27  2:03.94  2:48.42                                    
  6 Bates, Penny S            40 ANCM                           2:56.35  
       37.64  1:22.71  2:09.56  2:56.35                                    
  7 Devitt, Michele M         44 MINN                           2:56.88  
       37.48  1:21.62  2:08.56  2:56.88                                    
  8 Worden, Laura A           44 OREG                           2:57.61  
       39.31  1:23.92  2:10.32  2:57.61                                    
  9 Schnieders, Ann           41 ISF                            3:03.94  
       37.19  1:22.48  2:12.31  3:03.94                                    
 10 Sanders, Janet A          43 OREG                           3:45.49  
       50.43  1:49.01  2:48.27  3:45.49                                    
 -- Brown, Denise H           42 NACM                                NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Monica M          40 ARIZ                           2:45.20  
       35.38  1:18.56  2:09.01  2:45.20                                    
  2 Bates, Penny S            40 ANCM                           2:47.92  
       35.64  1:20.83  2:10.23  2:47.92                                    
  3 Winslow, Laura H          41 ARIZ                           2:50.50  
       35.61  1:24.89  2:13.11  2:50.50                                    
  4 Obletz, Becky C           42 MACO                           2:52.73  
       35.41  1:23.89  2:14.21  2:52.73                                    
  5 Redig, Patty A            41 IM                             2:52.97  
       34.92  1:21.99  2:14.65  2:52.97                                    
  6 Brown, Denise H           42 NACM                           2:53.26  
       36.36  1:23.63  2:15.48  2:53.26                                    
  7 Worden, Laura A           44 OREG                           2:54.10  
       36.43  1:21.87  2:15.05  2:54.10                                    
  8 Stott, Kim                42 NCMS                           3:09.08  
       40.13  1:29.21  2:25.25  3:09.08                                    
  9 Gillespie, Maureen E      40 MOVY                           3:11.58  
       45.10  1:36.11  2:32.03  3:11.58                                    
 -- Devitt, Michele M         44 MINN                                DQ  
       35.30  1:21.05  2:12.36       DQ                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     43 WCM                            5:40.43  
       35.07  1:14.09  2:00.15  2:43.02  3:37.24  4:29.64  5:05.77  5:40.43
  2 Rose, Nancy J             40 INWM                           5:50.64  
       36.53  1:18.17  2:05.57  2:51.63  3:42.53  4:33.35  5:12.48  5:50.64
  3 Bates, Penny S            40 ANCM                           5:59.01  
       36.23  1:19.25  2:06.92  2:55.47  3:46.51  4:39.02  5:19.30  5:59.01
  4 Brown, Denise H           42 NACM                           5:59.49  
       36.97  1:19.48  2:09.14  2:56.97  3:48.91  4:41.79  5:21.31  5:59.49
  5 Devitt, Michele M         44 MINN                           6:09.85  
       38.70  1:23.40  2:12.52  3:00.86  3:54.42  4:48.12  5:29.58  6:09.85
  6 Worden, Laura A           44 OREG                           6:12.18  
       37.01  1:21.81  2:11.62  3:00.28  3:53.90  4:47.18  5:29.84  6:12.18
  7 Burke, Barbara B          40 PAFC                           6:25.31  
       40.06  1:25.19  2:19.92  3:14.02  4:07.30  5:01.01  5:44.04  6:25.31
  8 Maleike, Corinna M        41 RMM                            6:31.28  
       40.56  1:29.11  2:24.49  3:16.88  4:12.10  5:08.72  5:50.71  6:31.28
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #47
Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #21