2001 USMS Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]

Event 40  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
19-24
  1  John, Hayley                  24 MARP                        32.00 
  2  Diamond, Margo S              23 Unattached                  32.00 
  3  Omphroy, Nicole D             22 TOC                         33.76 
  4  Eckenroad, Alison L           24 PNA                         35.20 
  5  Winkis, Anie                  23 PAFC                        36.72 
  6  Laws, Ashley L                19 GAJA                        38.70 
25-29
  1  Brochu, Kimberly V            29 Unattached                  29.79 
  2  Olsson, Malin LM              27 NKK                         30.68 
  3  Dillon, Jean M                27 PNA                         31.79 
  4  Bouwhuis, Andee L             26 UTAH                        32.20 
  5  Schuerman, Heather A          25 MOVY                        32.92 
  6  Tallacksen, Aurora K          25 PNA                         34.00 
  7  Peterson, Jennifer R          25 PNA                         34.34 
  8  McKenney, Nicole K            25 PNA                         35.09 
  9  Bakker, Heather J             25 USAB                        35.29 
30-34
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               31 PCAT                        28.00 
  2  Lefebre, Karen J              33 SNM                         31.67 
  3  García, Nayeli C              32 ANAF                        32.90 
  4  Heusted, Karin                33 PNA                         33.00 
  5  Berrueta, Gabriela            34 SDSM                        33.00 
  6  Manion, Margaret J            33 SLAM                        33.03 
  7  Sheppard, Rosie H             32 Unattached                  33.19 
  8  Rankin, Maureen T             31 ARIZ                        33.33 
  9  Seubert, Trish                33 SDSM                        33.50 
 10  Hegeberg, Linda K             31 PNA                         33.93 
 11  Schlesinger, Violetta         32 VMST                        35.00 
 12  Collson, Anne-Marie           34 OREG                        36.05 
 13  Kilbourn, Laurie J            34 OREG                        38.50 
 14  Moore, Alison B               31 DYNA                        38.85 
35-39
  1  Moll, Tracie A                38 GOLD                        28.82 
  2  MACKIE, Cory                  38 PNA                         31.00 
  3  Krattli, Caroline M           39 SDSM                        31.15 
  4  Wygal, Dianne L.              35 ARIZ                        32.50 
  5  Schriger, Joan A              37 TOC                         32.90 
  6  Heer, Jackie A                35 LGSR                        34.00 
  7  Considine-Miller, Ellen A.    38 WMST                        34.55 
  8  Bjerke, Carolyn B             39 WFLY                        34.60 
  9  Bernhard, Anne E              36 PNA                         35.67 
 10  Badger, Alison G              35 MICH                        38.74 
 11  Weaver, Suzy M                39 LGSR                        46.59 
40-44
  1  Baker, Beth O                 40 VMST                        29.82 
  2  Block, Andrea J.              40 ANCM                        31.30 
  3  Hughes, Mary L                43 HOTS                        32.65 
  4  Harris, Barb                  41 OREG                        32.75 
  5  Cecatiello, Terri             42 PAFC                        32.94 
  6  Redig, Patty A                41 IM                          33.02 
  7  Byers, Kathy C                41 PNA                         33.20 
  8  Schnieders, Ann               41 ISF                         33.50 
  9  Burke, Barbara B              40 PAFC                        33.88 
 10  Worden, Laura A               44 OREG                        34.08 
 11  Levin, Carol A                40 SLAM                        34.70 
 12  Galas, Esperanza              43 CDP                         36.00 
 13  Hallett, Constance            42 NEM                         36.22 
 14  Stott, Kim                    42 NCMS                        36.69 
 15  Ingraham, Susan R             42 TTEX                        37.40 
 16  Hamway, Mindy A               43 WCM                         37.50 
 17  Canning, Lynn                 40 USF                         37.50 
 18  Terhaar, Annamarie            40 PNA                         40.00 
 19  Sanders, Janet A              43 OREG                        40.00 
 20  Bleistein, Susan H            44 VMST                        44.00 
 21  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   43 INWM                        46.19 
45-49
  1  Mann, Melinda J.              45 WMAC                        32.50 
  2  Fincham, Elaine S             46 SMM                         32.71 
  3  Glassman, Debbie A            48 PNA                         32.80 
  4  Moore, JO                     46 PNA                         34.09 
  5  Neilson-Bell, Sandy           45 TTEX                        34.30 
  6  Pflugheber, Carol A           48 ADMS                        37.50 
  7  O'Brien, Charlene A           45 WCM                         37.80 
  8  Wainwright, Joanne            46 AKMS                        37.90 
  9  Dec, Patricia A               45 METR                        38.00 
 10  Asleson, Elke                 49 OREG                        40.02 
 11  Bernier, Coral A              46 PNA                         40.15 
 12  Kay, Mary-Chris               48 Unattached                  43.90 
 13  Kalin, Melinda A              45 SLUG                        46.65 
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  50 TAM                         32.50 
  2  Rockholm, Ellen J             53 RAMS                        34.90 
  3  Jones-Roy, Susan J            53 TAM                         36.00 
  4  Bell, Lynn A                  51 PNA                         36.42 
  5  Tyler, A. Susan               53 SNM                         36.84 
  6  Merritt, Jennifer             50 SPO                         37.50 
  7  Rousseau, Sandi               54 OREG                        37.50 
  8  Gettling, Janet               53 OREG                        38.00 
  9  Alexander, Martha A           52 WCM                         38.94 
 10  Shoenberger, Linda R          54 SNM                         39.20 
 11  Welch, Sarah                  54 PNA                         41.50 
 12  Guthrie, Sally K              51 MICH                        41.91 
 13  Serianni, Vicki               50 UCLA                        43.61 
 14  Hirakawa, Diane M             52 SDSM                        43.76 
 15  Dybdahl, Dempsey              52 PNA                         45.00 
 16  Elliott, Susan L              51 PNA                       1:10.00 
55-59
  1  Ward, Joy                     59 OREG                        36.43 
  2  Frid, Barbara                 59 DCM                         38.00 
  3  Svenson, Ann                  56 ADMS                        38.70 
  4  Ridout, Nancy J               59 TAM                         39.50 
  5  Pettijohn, Margot K           55 ANCM                        40.50 
  6  Magee, Carolyn M              56 INWM                        43.70 
  7  Lopez, Georgina Y             57 MSBC                        44.72 
  8  Veater, Betty B               55 GAJA                        44.90 
  9  Mitchell, Jeannie R           55 NCMS                        45.39 
 10  Boettler, Lori D              55 WCM                         46.10 
 11  Barnea, Daniela               57 STAN                        47.00 
 12  Onton, Ann Louise             58 CONN                        49.39 
 13  Litt, Arni H                  55 PNA                         53.00 
60-64
  1  Kraetzer, Midge S.            63 WCM                         42.88 
  2  Bayly, Helen H                64 ARIZ                        51.58 
65-69
  1  Bruner, Jayne                 67 DCM                         40.50 
  2  Alexander, Joan E             69 WCM                         49.00 
  3  Hertzberg, Ruth S             69 SNM                       1:04.00 
  4  Munger, Peony                 67 INWM                      1:15.00 
  5  Winnie, Margaret I            68 PNA                       1:23.00 
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail P                 72 RPMS                        43.00 
  2  Gruender, Edie                73 ARIZ                        50.43 
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              76 FMM                         56.42 
  2  Menges, Margaret G            75 AMAM                      1:03.32 
  3  Wells, Margaret A             75 OREG                      1:09.22 
  4  DeLeeuw, Elsa C               77 MSBC                      1:11.06 
80-84
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               84 FMM                       1:30.20 
85-89
  1  Browne, Ivy V                 86 SNM                       2:03.60 
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #41
Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #29
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #25