2001 USMS Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]

Event 18  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
19-24
  1  Carlson, Miriam E             24 UMSC                      6:00.09 
  2  Jensen, Erin B                20 UTAH                      6:33.09 
25-29
  1  Quan, Sara                    29 OREG                      5:35.20 
  2  Beynon, Heather R             25 MARP                      5:40.00 
  3  Frawley, Tabitha S            27 VMST                      5:44.52 
  4  Schuerman, Heather A          25 MOVY                      6:16.00 
  5  Criscione, Anicia             28 OREG                      6:30.00 
  6  Gorsline, Lisa K              26 OREG                      6:40.11 
  7  Karunungan, Maria L           28 DYNA                      6:50.44 
  8  Bakker, Heather J             25 USAB                      7:05.55 
30-34
  1  Visser, Linda                 31 ORLM                      5:29.00 
  2  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      33 WCM                       5:39.86 
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              34 HOTS                      5:41.00 
  4  Himstreet, Julie E            31 OREG                      5:53.67 
  5  Rankin, Maureen T             31 ARIZ                      5:55.03 
  6  García, Nayeli C              32 ANAF                      6:15.86 
  7  Werdin-Kennicott, Lori E      31 MOVY                      6:30.00 
  8  Keller, Rebecca J             31 IM                        6:50.00 
  9  Cervantes, Bonnie J           33 MICH                      7:31.00 
35-39
  1  Welting, Laureen K            36 TOC                       5:24.61 
  2  Luallen, Andrea L             36 GSM                       5:29.10 
  3  Smith, Laura K                35 VS                        5:38.00 
  4  MACKIE, Cory                  38 PNA                       5:45.00 
  5  Riker, Debra                  39 GOLD                      5:48.70 
  6  West, Jane E                  36 TERR                      5:51.00 
  7  Halligan, Amy B               35 OREG                      6:18.99 
  8  Hecksel, Toni S               35 OREG                      6:24.01 
  9  Colette, Laura                37 CSPF                      6:44.98 
40-44
  1  Courtney, Zena H              42 PNA                       5:39.68 
  2  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         43 WCM                       5:40.38 
  3  Rose, Nancy J                 40 INWM                      6:01.88 
  4  Bates, Penny S                40 ANCM                      6:03.00 
  5  Badger, Carol M               42 TOC                       6:10.00 
  6  Brown, Denise H               42 NACM                      6:16.30 
  7  Worden, Laura A               44 OREG                      6:24.50 
  8  Burke, Barbara B              40 PAFC                      6:42.00 
  9  Maleike, Corinna M            41 RMM                       6:45.00 
 10  Devitt, Michele M             44 MINN                      6:45.02 
45-49
  1  Parisi, Robin B               47 MACO                      6:00.00 
  2  Crabbe, Colette M             45 OREG                      6:00.00 
  3  Fincham, Elaine S             46 SMM                       6:05.40 
  4  Bullock, Kathi                48 ARIZ                      6:15.00 
  5  Ogier, Danielle               49 Unattached                6:15.70 
  6  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        47 GSM                       6:21.10 
  7  Mattson, Skippy               48 DYNA                      6:25.36 
  8  Landers, Patty                45 WCM                       6:30.50 
  9  Quinn, Phyllis E              46 TOC                       6:49.90 
 10  Zander, Elin A                47 INWM                      7:15.00 
 11  Frayne, Anne M                47 GOST                      7:26.00 
 12  Asleson, Elke                 49 OREG                      7:29.25 
 13  Vanzandt, Kiko                46 PNA                       7:30.00 
 14  Durant, Robin L               46 INWM                      7:32.01 
 15  Meyer, Brenda L.              47 MOVY                      7:32.28 
 16  Terhaar, Paula A              49 PNA                       7:56.00 
 17  Welborn, Jody M               46 OREG                      7:59.61 
 18  Kregor, Janice                45 WILD                      8:13.22 
50-54
  1  Chandler, Susi                50 Unattached                6:50.00 
  2  Kawakami, Priscilla C         51 UTAH                      6:50.00 
  3  Casey, Kathrine J             53 PNA                       7:02.74 
  4  Thomas-Will, Marji            54 USAB                      7:15.19 
  5  Tyler, A. Susan               53 SNM                       7:16.29 
  6  Quill, Catherine J            51 IM                        7:26.01 
  7  Rockholm, Ellen J             53 RAMS                      7:30.00 
  8  Welch, Sarah                  54 PNA                       7:31.50 
  9  Hirakawa, Diane M             52 SDSM                      8:32.20 
 10  Baker, Gini                   51 SDSM                      9:30.00 
55-59
  1  Marr, Jackie M                58 SDSM                      6:48.88 
  2  Magee, Carolyn M              56 INWM                      7:19.49 
  3  Barnea, Daniela               57 STAN                      7:41.41 
  4  Himstreet, Pam J.             58 OREG                      7:54.60 
  5  Franklin, Terri T             55 SMST                      8:01.09 
  6  Tucker, Diana L               55 CRAQ                      8:26.24 
  7  Onton, Ann Louise             58 CONN                      8:41.00 
  8  Norris, Roswita D             59 DAM                       9:02.27 
  9  Braden, Bobbie                59 MOVY                      9:12.00 
60-64
  1  Lund, Lynne H                 61 SDSM                      7:24.00 
  2  Jebe-Arnim, Margit H          63 CONN                      7:40.80 
  3  Arnold, Tita W                60 WILD                      7:55.00 
  4  Arnold, Patricia F            62 ES                        8:56.00 
65-69
  1  Alexander, Joan E             69 WCM                       8:44.00 
  2  Varty, Eulah M                67 MSBC                      9:10.96 
  3  Atwood, Barbara A             68 SPM                       9:59.00 
  4  Quinn, Adeline A              66 METR                     10:36.00 
  5  Hertzberg, Ruth S             69 SNM                      11:51.00 
  6  Sharp, Glenda B               66 IAMA                     13:04.04 
70-74
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 70 WCM                       8:13.00 
  2  Mac Beth, Nancy K             72 ARIZ                      8:16.43 
  3  Kron, Lilly                   70 O*H*                      8:45.00 
  4  Campbell, Joan K              71 CATM                      9:00.23 
  5  Coleman, Jill                 71 MARY                      9:19.00 
  6  Wolle, Marian                 73 SDSM                     11:27.66 
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 75 GOLD                      7:51.71 
  2  Howell, Jae                   79 WCM                      10:50.00 
  3  Wells, Margaret A             75 OREG                     11:52.29 
  4  Stupfel, Gloria M             75 SMMM                     13:44.00 
Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #21
Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #52
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #36