2001 USMS Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]

Event 26  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
19-24
  1  Diamond, Margo S              23 Unattached                2:45.00 
  2  Omphroy, Nicole D             22 TOC                       2:45.63 
  3  Trompke, Rebecca D            22 SPM                       2:47.15 
25-29
  1  Philipps, Colleen M           25 PNA                       2:38.43 
  2  Beynon, Heather R             25 MARP                      2:40.00 
  3  Brochu, Kimberly V            29 Unattached                2:41.21 
  4  Frawley, Tabitha S            27 VMST                      2:43.52 
  5  Bailey, Shannon               29 MARK                      2:45.00 
  6  Dillon, Jean M                27 PNA                       2:46.96 
  7  Nordberg, Carrie L            25 PNA                       2:50.00 
  8  McKenney, Nicole K            25 PNA                       2:50.66 
  9  Philipps, Maureen R           25 PNA                       2:53.02 
 10  Schuerman, Heather A          25 MOVY                      2:53.50 
 11  Bouwhuis, Andee L             26 UTAH                      2:57.16 
30-34
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               31 PCAT                      2:20.00 
  2  Schlesinger, Violetta         32 VMST                      2:40.00 
  3  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      33 WCM                       2:41.22 
  4  Gellatly, Jill E              34 HOTS                      2:42.00 
  5  Lefebre, Karen J              33 SNM                       2:42.38 
  6  Hegeberg, Linda K             31 PNA                       2:44.00 
  7  Rankin, Maureen T             31 ARIZ                      2:45.33 
  8  Himstreet, Julie E            31 OREG                      2:46.69 
  9  Leahy, Karen R                33 PNA                       2:48.00 
 10  Manion, Margaret J            33 SLAM                      2:48.00 
 11  Reilly, Margaret J            32 MVN                       2:51.42 
 12  Heusted, Karin                33 PNA                       2:55.00 
 13  Poehlman, Yuriko S            32 PNA                       3:00.00 
 14  McCullough, Leslie A          32 PNA                       3:02.00 
 15  Werdin-Kennicott, Lori E      31 MOVY                      3:04.00 
 16  Healey, Sandra J              34 OREG                      3:04.01 
 17  Cervantes, Bonnie J           33 MICH                      3:37.82 
35-39
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           39 SDSM                      2:30.52 
  2  Luallen, Andrea L             36 GSM                       2:32.71 
  3  Ward, Lisa A                  37 WCM                       2:40.00 
  4  Ferguson, Ellen               39 MACO                      2:45.00 
  5  Heer, Jackie A                35 LGSR                      2:45.50 
  6  Wygal, Dianne L.              35 ARIZ                      2:50.00 
  7  Hoagland, Sarah S             39 MACO                      2:55.00 
  8  Petersen, Stephanie O         39 SLAM                      2:58.60 
  9  Bernhard, Anne E              36 PNA                       3:01.56 
 10  Mc Caig, Carol A              39 PNA                       3:09.17 
 11  Glaeser, Sharon S             37 OREG                      3:09.58 
 12  Del Rio, Laura L              36 PNA                       3:17.54 
 13  Ruseski, Jane E               38 MARY                      4:02.66 
40-44
  1  Redig, Patty A                41 IM                        2:47.32 
  2  Bates, Penny S                40 ANCM                      2:49.90 
  3  Bailey, Monica M              40 ARIZ                      2:50.00 
  4  Badger, Carol M               42 TOC                       2:52.00 
  5  Obletz, Becky C               42 MACO                      2:53.63 
  6  Maddox, Sally D               42 HOTS                      2:55.00 
  7  Harris, Barb                  41 OREG                      2:56.50 
  8  Devitt, Michele M             44 MINN                      2:58.35 
  9  Brown, Denise H               42 NACM                      2:58.60 
 10  Winslow, Laura H              41 ARIZ                      2:59.00 
 11  Worden, Laura A               44 OREG                      3:01.60 
 12  Stott, Kim                    42 NCMS                      3:09.43 
 13  Galas, Esperanza              43 CDP                       3:10.00 
 14  Gillespie, Maureen E          40 MOVY                      3:35.30 
45-49
  1  Neilson-Bell, Sandy           45 TTEX                      2:40.03 
  2  Ogier, Danielle               49 Unattached                2:44.70 
  3  Mann, Melinda J.              45 WMAC                      2:45.75 
  4  Crabbe, Colette M             45 OREG                      2:48.00 
  5  Parisi, Robin B               47 MACO                      2:51.50 
  6  Landers, Patty                45 WCM                       2:52.00 
  7  Bullock, Kathi                48 ARIZ                      2:55.00 
  8  Wainwright, Joanne            46 AKMS                      3:00.48 
  9  Black, Karla N                46 NEM                       3:15.70 
 10  Zander, Elin A                47 INWM                      3:17.00 
 11  Dec, Patricia A               45 METR                      3:22.00 
 12  Asleson, Elke                 49 OREG                      3:30.43 
 13  Durant, Robin L               46 INWM                      3:35.56 
 14  Smath, Meg                    45 WILD                      3:48.00 
50-54
  1  Jones-Roy, Susan J            53 TAM                       2:53.90 
  2  Miller, Celeste               51 SNM                       3:00.00 
  3  Cazalet, Shirley M            52 TAM                       3:07.08 
  4  Chandler, Susi                50 Unattached                3:15.00 
  5  Kawakami, Priscilla C         51 UTAH                      3:15.00 
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             53 PNA                       3:16.46 
  7  Tyler, A. Susan               53 SNM                       3:20.04 
  8  Thomas-Will, Marji            54 USAB                      3:30.72 
  9  Welch, Sarah                  54 PNA                       3:32.50 
 10  Baker, Gini                   51 SDSM                      3:41.45 
 11  Johnson, M. Leigh             52 PNA                       3:50.00 
 12  Sutherland, Kate C            53 PNA                       3:50.00 
 13  Ragland, Elise H.             51 TTEX                      3:52.00 
 14  Lebsack, Mel                  53 PNA                       4:15.00 
55-59
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               59 MSBC                      3:10.46 
  2  Mitchell, Jeannie R           55 NCMS                      3:21.26 
  3  Franklin, Terri T             55 SMST                      3:31.30 
  4  Barnea, Daniela               57 STAN                      3:42.24 
  5  Lebsack, Linda M              55 RMM                       3:51.00 
  6  King, Shirley J               55 ARKM                      3:55.00 
  7  Anziano, Marcia               56 RMM                       4:08.55 
  8  Norris, Roswita D             59 DAM                       4:13.39 
  9  Braden, Bobbie                59 MOVY                      4:15.00 
 10  Litt, Arni H                  55 PNA                       4:19.00 
 11  Beek, Susan K                 55 PNA                       4:21.89 
60-64
  1  Leilich, Joann                62 DCM                       3:30.00 
  2  Jebe-Arnim, Margit H          63 CONN                      3:33.10 
  3  Lund, Lynne H                 61 SDSM                      3:35.00 
  4  Durrant, Betsy                60 VMST                      3:36.90 
  5  Newell, Sally N               64 NCMS                      3:41.44 
  6  Kraetzer, Midge S.            63 WCM                       3:46.00 
  7  Blackwell, Ceil W             61 NCMS                      3:50.00 
65-69
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               69 METR                      4:01.00 
  2  Varty, Eulah M                67 MSBC                      4:25.12 
  3  Quinn, Adeline A              66 METR                      4:39.00 
  4  Atwood, Barbara A             68 SPM                       4:40.00 
  5  Sharp, Glenda B               66 IAMA                      4:49.08 
  6  Munger, Peony                 67 INWM                      5:29.96 
70-74
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 70 WCM                       3:44.00 
  2  Mac Beth, Nancy K             72 ARIZ                      3:49.21 
  3  Coleman, Jill                 71 MARY                      4:15.00 
  4  Kron, Lilly                   70 O*H*                      4:15.00 
  5  Bahler, Joyce E               71 MACO                      4:30.00 
  6  Wolle, Marian                 73 SDSM                      5:40.00 
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 75 GOLD                      3:48.59 
  2  Menges, Margaret G            75 AMAM                      5:02.64 
  3  Flynn, Muriel C               78 PNA                       5:06.00 
  4  Wells, Margaret A             75 OREG                      5:46.83 
80-84
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               84 FMM                       6:30.31 
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #45
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #35
Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #41