2001 USMS Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]

Event 30  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
19-24
  1  Carlson, Miriam E             24 UMSC                      2:30.64 
  2  Jensen, Erin B                20 UTAH                      3:42.52 
25-29
  1  Tallacksen, Aurora K          25 PNA                       2:36.68 
  2  Brochu, Kimberly V            29 Unattached                2:40.00 
  3  Beebe, Allison R              25 SPM                       2:55.50 
  4  Philipps, Maureen R           25 PNA                       2:57.18 
  5  Frawley, Tabitha S            27 VMST                      2:57.25 
  6  Schuerman, Heather A          25 MOVY                      3:01.46 
  7  Criscione, Anicia             28 OREG                      3:20.00 
  8  Gorsline, Lisa K              26 OREG                      3:35.11 
  9  Bakker, Heather J             25 USAB                      3:40.55 
30-34
  1  Easton, Sandie                32 ARIZ                      2:30.67 
  2  Himstreet, Julie E            31 OREG                      2:49.33 
  3  Hegeberg, Linda K             31 PNA                       2:55.00 
  4  Berrueta, Gabriela            34 SDSM                      3:05.00 
35-39
  1  Welting, Laureen K            36 TOC                       2:30.21 
  2  MACKIE, Cory                  38 PNA                       2:45.00 
  3  West, Jane E                  36 TERR                      3:10.00 
  4  Halligan, Amy B               35 OREG                      3:12.22 
  5  Hoagland, Sarah S             39 MACO                      3:20.00 
  6  Colette, Laura                37 CSPF                      3:34.07 
40-44
  1  Baker, Beth O                 40 VMST                      2:29.90 
  2  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         43 WCM                       2:32.10 
  3  Block, Andrea J.              40 ANCM                      2:38.30 
  4  Rose, Nancy J                 40 INWM                      2:49.11 
  5  Brown, Denise H               42 NACM                      2:58.70 
  6  Devitt, Michele M             44 MINN                      2:59.57 
  7  Schnieders, Ann               41 ISF                       3:00.00 
  8  Cecatiello, Terri             42 PAFC                      3:00.01 
  9  Bates, Penny S                40 ANCM                      3:02.00 
 10  Worden, Laura A               44 OREG                      3:04.80 
 11  Levin, Carol A                40 SLAM                      3:05.02 
 12  Sanders, Janet A              43 OREG                      3:47.30 
45-49
  1  Fincham, Elaine S             46 SMM                       2:51.90 
  2  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        47 GSM                       2:56.80 
  3  Amick, Beverly O              47 NCMS                      2:59.65 
  4  Wainwright, Joanne            46 AKMS                      2:59.99 
  5  Glassman, Debbie A            48 PNA                       3:00.90 
  6  Braaten, Kitten               46 VMST                      3:13.12 
  7  Asleson, Elke                 49 OREG                      3:45.31 
  8  Bernier, Coral A              46 PNA                       3:46.80 
  9  Frayne, Anne M                47 GOST                      3:56.00 
 10  Kalin, Melinda A              45 SLUG                      3:56.89 
 11  Kay, Mary-Chris               48 Unattached                3:57.28 
 12  Meyer, Brenda L.              47 MOVY                      3:59.19 
 13  Terhaar, Paula A              49 PNA                       4:02.00 
 14  Welborn, Jody M               46 OREG                      4:20.55 
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  50 TAM                       2:40.00 
  2  Bell, Lynn A                  51 PNA                       3:00.00 
  3  Staley, Darlene J             51 OREG                      3:25.00 
  4  Casey, Kathrine J             53 PNA                       3:29.63 
  5  Quill, Catherine J            51 IM                        3:33.33 
  6  Gettling, Janet               53 OREG                      3:38.00 
  7  Welch, Sarah                  54 PNA                       3:50.50 
  8  Thomas-Will, Marji            54 USAB                      3:57.15 
  9  Serianni, Vicki               50 UCLA                      4:07.58 
 10  Hirakawa, Diane M             52 SDSM                      4:10.30 
 11  Lebsack, Mel                  53 PNA                       4:59.59 
55-59
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             55 MACO                      3:25.00 
  2  Magee, Carolyn M              56 INWM                      3:34.27 
  3  Pettijohn, Margot K           55 ANCM                      3:38.59 
  4  Svenson, Ann                  56 ADMS                      3:52.80 
  5  Franklin, Terri T             55 SMST                      3:53.30 
  6  Himstreet, Pam J.             58 OREG                      4:08.21 
  7  Onton, Ann Louise             58 CONN                      4:13.00 
60-64
  1  Lund, Lynne H                 61 SDSM                      3:50.00 
65-69
  1  Alexander, Joan E             69 WCM                       4:34.00 
  2  Hertzberg, Ruth S             69 SNM                       6:30.00 
70-74
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 70 WCM                       4:07.00 
  2  Wolle, Marian                 73 SDSM                      5:58.86 
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 75 GOLD                      4:10.69 
  2  Howell, Jae                   79 WCM                       5:50.00 
  3  Wells, Margaret A             75 OREG                      5:59.02 
  4  Stupfel, Gloria M             75 SMMM                      7:22.00 
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #21
Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #47