2001 USMS Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]

Event 38  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
19-24
  1  Crandell, Kelly J             21 PNA                       3:32.87 
  2  Czmarko, Karen D              23 SLAM                      3:50.85 
25-29
  1  Dillon, Jean M                27 PNA                       3:00.07 
  2  Bailey, Shannon               29 MARK                      3:03.00 
  3  Frawley, Tabitha S            27 VMST                      3:03.24 
  4  Beynon, Heather R             25 MARP                      3:05.00 
  5  McKenney, Nicole K            25 PNA                       3:05.65 
  6  Tom, Annie                    25 SCAQ                      3:20.76 
  7  Karunungan, Maria L           28 DYNA                      3:21.90 
  8  Criscione, Anicia             28 OREG                      3:30.21 
  9  Gibbs, Jennifer J             29 PNA                       3:55.48 
30-34
  1  Rankin, Maureen T             31 ARIZ                      2:55.05 
  2  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      33 WCM                       2:55.92 
  3  Schlesinger, Violetta         32 VMST                      2:56.00 
  4  Hegeberg, Linda K             31 PNA                       2:59.43 
  5  Berrueta, Gabriela            34 SDSM                      3:12.00 
  6  Himstreet, Julie E            31 OREG                      3:14.34 
  7  Keller, Rebecca J             31 IM                        3:30.00 
  8  Kogan, Elena A                34 RINC                      3:30.00 
  9  Cervantes, Bonnie J           33 MICH                      3:31.20 
 10  Healey, Sandra J              34 OREG                      3:32.56 
 11  Moore, Alison B               31 DYNA                      3:34.41 
 12  Kilbourn, Laurie J            34 OREG                      3:45.00 
35-39
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           39 SDSM                      2:46.38 
  2  Considine-Miller, Ellen A.    38 WMST                      3:05.00 
  3  Ward, Lisa A                  37 WCM                       3:15.00 
  4  Glaeser, Sharon S             37 OREG                      3:24.93 
  5  Badger, Alison G              35 MICH                      3:30.00 
  6  Galas, Adriana                38 CDP                       3:30.00 
  7  Creswell Liotta, Brenda C     39 ARIZ                      3:31.18 
  8  Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah J    39 TERR                      3:34.92 
  9  Hoffman, Wendy E              39 PNA                       3:43.00 
40-44
  1  Berg, Tonya K                 42 PNA                       3:04.00 
  2  Obletz, Becky C               42 MACO                      3:07.35 
  3  Badger, Carol M               42 TOC                       3:10.00 
  4  Bates, Penny S                40 ANCM                      3:12.00 
  5  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           43 GOLD                      3:20.00 
  6  Sanders, Janet A              43 OREG                      3:39.21 
  7  Bruner, Cheryl L              42 DCM                       3:50.13 
  8  Rambo, Heidimarie H           40 WCM                       5:24.79 
45-49
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             45 OREG                      2:59.71 
  2  Mann, Melinda J.              45 WMAC                      3:05.75 
  3  Parisi, Robin B               47 MACO                      3:15.00 
  4  Mattson, Skippy               48 DYNA                      3:19.21 
  5  Black, Karla N                46 NEM                       3:23.80 
  6  Cutter, Elizabeth V           49 MINN                      3:30.00 
  7  Zander, Elin A                47 INWM                      3:32.00 
  8  Sullivan, Linda E             45 PNA                       3:35.00 
  9  Hendryx, Teri L               48 MACO                      3:35.00 
 10  Smith, Paula J                47 AKMS                      3:35.10 
 11  Welborn, Jody M               46 OREG                      3:44.06 
 12  Smath, Meg                    45 WILD                      3:46.63 
 13  Frayne, Anne M                47 GOST                      3:52.00 
 14  Durant, Robin L               46 INWM                      3:52.01 
 15  Browning, Jody R              46 LAPS                      3:58.06 
50-54
  1  Merritt, Jennifer             50 SPO                       3:09.09 
  2  Jones-Roy, Susan J            53 TAM                       3:10.23 
  3  Bell, Lynn A                  51 PNA                       3:25.00 
  4  Kawakami, Priscilla C         51 UTAH                      3:30.00 
  5  Chandler, Susi                50 Unattached                3:35.00 
  6  Gettling, Janet               53 OREG                      3:38.50 
  7  Murphy, Bonnie R              52 WCM                       3:48.64 
  8  Ellis, Susan H                54 AKMS                      3:53.95 
  9  Miller, Nancy R               52 VMST                      4:00.00 
 10  Serianni, Vicki               50 UCLA                      4:05.55 
 11  Sutherland, Kate C            53 PNA                       4:13.00 
 12  Baker, Gini                   51 SDSM                      4:35.00 
 13  Moore, Jane A                 51 PNA                       4:50.00 
55-59
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               59 MSBC                      3:18.25 
  2  Pettijohn, Margot K           55 ANCM                      3:25.50 
  3  Pierson, Ginger L             55 MACO                      3:30.00 
  4  Barnea, Daniela               57 STAN                      3:40.60 
  5  Veater, Betty B               55 GAJA                      3:42.00 
  6  King, Shirley J               55 ARKM                      3:50.97 
  7  Himstreet, Pam J.             58 OREG                      3:54.12 
  8  Tucker, Diana L               55 CRAQ                      4:02.68 
  9  Vallandigham, Jeanette (Jett  55 PNA                       4:07.00 
 10  O'Brien, Molly M              56 MM                        4:09.23 
 11  Norris, Roswita D             59 DAM                       4:11.19 
 12  Litt, Arni H                  55 PNA                       4:19.00 
 13  Braden, Bobbie                59 MOVY                      4:30.00 
 14  Beek, Susan K                 55 PNA                       4:42.12 
60-64
  1  Leilich, Joann                62 DCM                       3:25.00 
  2  Jebe-Arnim, Margit H          63 CONN                      3:43.30 
  3  Drum, Francesca               60 PNA                       3:50.00 
  4  Newell, Sally N               64 NCMS                      3:53.01 
  5  Arnold, Tita W                60 WILD                      3:55.00 
  6  Schumann, Susanne             64 MACO                      3:59.00 
  7  Arnold, Patricia F            62 ES                        4:22.00 
  8  Haworth, Joyce M              64 WCM                       4:25.00 
  9  Harden, Gaile                 62 ARIZ                      5:12.00 
65-69
  1  Varty, Eulah M                67 MSBC                      4:08.00 
  2  Alexander, Joan E             69 WCM                       4:27.00 
70-74
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 70 WCM                       3:51.00 
  2  Kron, Lilly                   70 O*H*                      3:59.00 
  3  Bohl, Nan H                   72 MOVY                      4:29.00 
  4  Coleman, Jill                 71 MARY                      4:30.00 
  5  Bahler, Joyce E               71 MACO                      4:30.00 
  6  Campbell, Joan K              71 CATM                      4:32.00 
  7  Snyder, Hannelore             71 IM                        4:55.00 
  8  Kavadas, Janet D              70 PNA                       5:11.00 
  9  Gladwell, Gail A              70 MSBC                      5:55.05 
75-79
  1  Graham, Suzanne               75 CONN                      4:36.09 
  2  Flynn, Muriel C               78 PNA                       5:25.61 
  3  Howell, Jae                   79 WCM                       5:30.00 
  4  Walker, Livia E               79 PNA                       6:40.00 
80-84
  1  Christian, Betty              80 MOVY                      4:55.30 
  2  Zint, Gertrud J               84 FMM                       6:22.95 
  3  Chadwick, Marion K            80 PNA                       6:33.41 
85-89
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            86 NMMS                      5:40.00 
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #51
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #42