2001 USMS Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]

Event 12  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
19-24
  1  Carlson, Miriam E             24 UMSC                      1:11.32 
  2  John, Hayley                  24 MARP                      1:15.00 
  3  Kay, Theresa P                21 Unattached                1:24.66 
  4  Winkis, Anie                  23 PAFC                      1:25.11 
25-29
  1  Brochu, Kimberly V            29 Unattached                1:07.77 
  2  Derbez, Tere                  29 CDP                       1:10.00 
  3  Dillon, Jean M                27 PNA                       1:14.81 
  4  Schuerman, Heather A          25 MOVY                      1:14.90 
  5  Frawley, Tabitha S            27 VMST                      1:17.23 
  6  Beebe, Allison R              25 SPM                       1:19.90 
  7  Bakker, Heather J             25 USAB                      1:20.05 
  8  McKenney, Nicole K            25 PNA                       1:20.35 
30-34
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               31 PCAT                      1:08.50 
  2  Easton, Sandie                32 ARIZ                      1:08.69 
  3  Visser, Linda                 31 ORLM                      1:10.50 
  4  Seubert, Trish                33 SDSM                      1:11.50 
  5  Manion, Margaret J            33 SLAM                      1:15.10 
  6  Sheppard, Rosie H             32 Unattached                1:18.72 
  7  Berrueta, Gabriela            34 SDSM                      1:19.00 
  8  Sosnowski, Jennifer J         33 ARIZ                      1:26.48 
35-39
  1  Moll, Tracie A                38 GOLD                      1:04.00 
  2  Luallen, Andrea L             36 GSM                       1:08.03 
  3  MACKIE, Cory                  38 PNA                       1:11.00 
  4  Krattli, Caroline M           39 SDSM                      1:12.19 
  5  Schriger, Joan A              37 TOC                       1:13.88 
  6  Wygal, Dianne L.              35 ARIZ                      1:14.00 
  7  Bjerke, Carolyn B             39 WFLY                      1:20.00 
  8  Hoagland, Sarah S             39 MACO                      1:21.00 
  9  Colette, Laura                37 CSPF                      1:21.91 
 10  Bernhard, Anne E              36 PNA                       1:22.68 
40-44
  1  Baker, Beth O                 40 VMST                      1:05.61 
  2  Block, Andrea J.              40 ANCM                      1:09.30 
  3  Simpson, Susanne B            41 INWM                      1:09.50 
  4  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         43 WCM                       1:12.50 
  5  Hughes, Mary L                43 HOTS                      1:14.00 
  6  Cecatiello, Terri             42 PAFC                      1:15.23 
  7  Redig, Patty A                41 IM                        1:15.64 
  8  Rose, Nancy J                 40 INWM                      1:17.18 
  9  Schnieders, Ann               41 ISF                       1:18.00 
 10  Levin, Carol A                40 SLAM                      1:19.20 
 11  Worden, Laura A               44 OREG                      1:19.40 
 12  Brown, Denise H               42 NACM                      1:20.10 
 13  Devitt, Michele M             44 MINN                      1:20.57 
 14  Devanney, Celia C             44 GOLD                      1:21.00 
 15  Galas, Esperanza              43 CDP                       1:28.00 
 16  Einset, Kari I                42 PNA                       1:36.01 
45-49
  1  Mann, Melinda J.              45 WMAC                      1:13.20 
  2  Fincham, Elaine S             46 SMM                       1:14.50 
  3  Glassman, Debbie A            48 PNA                       1:18.50 
  4  Amick, Beverly O              47 NCMS                      1:18.61 
  5  Braaten, Kitten               46 VMST                      1:24.68 
  6  Black, Karla N                46 NEM                       1:26.87 
  7  Dec, Patricia A               45 METR                      1:30.00 
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              46 TOC                       1:33.00 
  9  Asleson, Elke                 49 OREG                      1:34.53 
 10  Bernier, Coral A              46 PNA                       1:34.82 
 11  Kay, Mary-Chris               48 Unattached                1:44.23 
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  50 TAM                       1:10.00 
  2  Bell, Lynn A                  51 PNA                       1:18.65 
  3  Rockholm, Ellen J             53 RAMS                      1:24.30 
  4  Tyler, A. Susan               53 SNM                       1:29.27 
  5  Gettling, Janet               53 OREG                      1:32.00 
  6  Rousseau, Sandi               54 OREG                      1:35.00 
  7  Quill, Catherine J            51 IM                        1:37.01 
  8  Daniel, Catherine             52 HOTS                      1:40.90 
  9  Welch, Sarah                  54 PNA                       1:41.50 
 10  Hirakawa, Diane M             52 SDSM                      1:48.50 
 11  Dybdahl, Dempsey              52 PNA                       1:50.00 
 12  Taub, Pamela A                51 WCM                       2:06.00 
55-59
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             55 MACO                      1:30.00 
  2  Pettijohn, Margot K           55 ANCM                      1:33.49 
  3  Svenson, Ann                  56 ADMS                      1:35.09 
  4  Magee, Carolyn M              56 INWM                      1:36.59 
  5  Lebsack, Linda M              55 RMM                       1:54.00 
  6  Onton, Ann Louise             58 CONN                      1:55.97 
  7  Franklin, Terri T             55 SMST                      2:00.26 
  8  Litt, Arni H                  55 PNA                       2:10.00 
60-64
  1  Lund, Lynne H                 61 SDSM                      1:39.00 
  2  Kraetzer, Midge S.            63 WCM                       1:42.23 
65-69
  1  Bruner, Jayne                 67 DCM                       1:39.00 
  2  Alexander, Joan E             69 WCM                       2:01.00 
  3  Varty, Eulah M                67 MSBC                      2:18.97 
  4  Sharp, Glenda B               66 IAMA                      2:20.27 
  5  Quinn, Adeline A              66 METR                      2:48.00 
  6  Hertzberg, Ruth S             69 SNM                       3:05.00 
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail P                 72 RPMS                      1:45.00 
  2  Gruender, Edie                73 ARIZ                      2:05.80 
  3  Wolle, Marian                 73 SDSM                      2:58.00 
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 75 GOLD                      1:56.00 
  2  Carr, Florence E              76 FMM                       2:11.22 
  3  Menges, Margaret G            75 AMAM                      2:40.62 
  4  Howell, Jae                   79 WCM                       2:50.00 
  5  Wells, Margaret A             75 OREG                      2:54.13 
  6  Stupfel, Gloria M             75 SMMM                      3:23.00 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #44
Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #36