Hy-Tek Meet Services 
       2000 USMS Long Course National Championships       
         University of Maryland Baltimore County          
 
 Event 35  Women 100 LC Meter Fly
==========================================================
    Name                  Age Team                  Finals 
==========================================================
    === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Schweitzer, Sarabeth   22 USAB                 1:04.67 
  2 Junkermann, Lisa C     22 SPM                  1:14.65 
  3 Schuerman, Heather A   24 MOVY                 1:14.90 
  4 White, Meghan E        21 UNAT                 1:15.43 
  5 Schwartz, Bonnie A     21 GSM                  1:16.29 
  6 Pizzo, Michelle A      20 1776                 1:17.20 
  7 Lieckfeldt, Ina B.     20 NEM                  1:22.01 
  8 Havas, Karyn A         21 DCAC                 1:22.64 
 
    === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Jesperson, Michelle E  26 DCAC                 1:08.45 
  2 Holloway, Karen L      28 VMST                 1:10.16 
  3 Dwane, MaryEllen T     29 GSM                  1:12.25 
  4 Reese, Sara M          25 DCAC                 1:15.58 
  5 Pettit, Syril D        27 VMST                 1:17.91 
  6 Roquemore, Ramona L    27 STFF                 1:22.13 
 
    === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn A       33 UNAT                 1:09.43 
  2 Ridge, Jennifer L      32 IM                   1:09.69 
  3 Seubert-Miranda, Tris  32 SDSM                 1:11.01 
  4 Roethke, Jill          30 ANCM                 1:12.27 
  5 Kuong, Sharon J        34 NEM                  1:13.50 
  6 Fehrenkamp, Kirsten    33 DCRP                 1:13.66 
  7 Ching, Eunice T        30 GERM                 1:14.20 
  8 Weichert, Valerie G    33 MARY                 1:14.51 
  9 Sawamura, Sachi        34 ISF                  1:17.07 
 10 Mesarch, Rebecca L     34 BAC                  1:17.32 
 11 Smiley, Sunny C        30 PCAT                 1:17.83 
 12 Ryan, Jamie A          32 DCM                  1:21.17 
 13 Martin, Lynne R        33 VMST                 1:21.51 
 14 Watson, Nancy L        33 1776                 1:22.80 
 15 Cialdella, Lynn A      33 EMP                  1:30.12 
 
    === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Moll, Tracie A         37 GOLD                 1:04.86 
  2 Baker, Beth O          39 VMST                 1:05.92 
  3 Buxton, Sylvia C       35 UNAT                 1:09.09 
  4 Block, Andrea J        39 ANCM                 1:09.38 
  5 Drueckhammer, Maria D  37 EMP                  1:09.77 
  6 Barany, Cheryl A       36 CONN                 1:14.39 
  7 Bettis, Priscilla J    36 VMST                 1:19.32 
  8 Haeberlin, Pamela L    37 LAKE                 1:22.86 
  9 Priddy, Denise P       37 MARY                 1:25.55 
 10 Broido, Ellen M        35 OREG                 1:29.77 
 
    === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Frazier, Kathy         40 1776                 1:10.14 
  2 Staursky, Karen H      42 GCMT                 1:11.49 
  3 Pope, Amy L            40 LAKE                 1:12.98 
  4 Martin, Pamela H       43 LAKE                 1:13.39 
  5 Schnieders, Ann        40 ISF                  1:17.80 
  6 Fry, Elizabeth A       42 CONN                 1:18.35 
  7 Lambert, Judy E        44 TTEX                 1:19.66 
  8 Callahan, Anita M      43 GMUP                 1:21.15 
  9 Kanakis, Marcie        42 FXCM                 1:23.40 
 10 Weir, Susan M          44 LASR                 1:24.77 
 11 Ingraham, Susan R      41 TTEX                 1:31.10 
 12 Coss, Penny            43 FHA                  1:51.51 
 
    === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Vache, Bridget         45 GERM                 1:13.05 
  2 Fincham, Elaine S      45 SMM                  1:14.51 
  3 Skiff, Susan K         46 VMST                 1:14.68 
  4 Glassman, Debbie A     47 PNA                  1:15.42 
  5 Amick, Beverly O       46 NCMS                 1:18.86 
  6 Johnston, Nancy        45 NEM                  1:22.99 
  7 Bierwert, Karen        48 NEM                  1:24.07 
  8 Braaten, Kitten E      45 VMST                 1:24.68 
  9 Finke, Laurie A        48 KEN                  1:25.30 
 10 Neal, Susan            45 CLAR                 1:35.55 
 11 Bayers, Patricia C     46 GSM                  1:52.66 
 -- Krueger, Carol L       47 DCAC                      DQ 
 
    === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Gault, Terry S         50 VMST                 1:18.98 
  2 Miller, Jan A          50 HOTS                 1:21.02 
  3 Walsh Beilman, Stepha  51 1776                 1:23.98 
  4 Tyler, A. Susan        52 SNM                  1:27.31 
  5 Rousseau, Sandi        53 OREG                 1:30.60 
  6 Pettijohn, Margot K    54 ANCM                 1:33.49 
  7 Vellucci, Marie H      51 EMP                  1:51.40 
 
    === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Svenson, Ann           55 ADMS                 1:42.96 
  2 Iliff, Sally           55 MARY                 1:43.93 
  3 Onton, Ann Louise      57 CONN                 1:54.46 
 
    === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Bolar, Sally A         61 ARIZ                 1:36.89 
  2 Kraetzer, Midge S.     62 WCM                  1:42.23 
  3 Weston, Frances E      60 MARY                 2:14.42 
 
    === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Bruner, Jayne          66 DCM                  1:38.71 
  2 Williams, Mary F       69 MICH                 2:40.36 
 
    === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Troy, Jean D           73 FMM                  1:55.57 
  2 Gruender, Edie         72 ARIZ                 2:05.80 
  3 Hagan, Marianna M      72 1776                 2:19.78 
  4 Olsen, Gladys          74 FMM                  2:47.42 
 
    === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi     76 MICH                 2:01.56 
  2 Howell, Jae            78 WCM                  2:30.61 
  3 Wixted, Mary P         78 1776                 3:45.57 
 
    === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Russell, Doris B       80 MARY                 2:41.11 
  2 Glusac, Edith S        82 MICH                 3:14.32 
 
    === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Kelleher, Marie K      88 VMST                 3:33.92