Hy-Tek Meet Services 
       2000 USMS Long Course National Championships       
         University of Maryland Baltimore County          
 
 Event 4  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==========================================================
    Name                  Age Team                  Finals 
==========================================================
    === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 McBride, Nathan P      27 NEM                 20:39.97 
      1:19.33   2:42.10   4:05.25   5:29.31
      6:53.44   8:16.77   9:40.42  11:04.18
     12:26.50  13:49.30  15:12.00  16:34.79
     17:57.82  19:20.39  20:39.97          
  2 Leo, Gregory S         28 DCAC                21:37.22 
      1:10.49   2:28.91   3:50.98   5:15.20
      6:41.16   8:08.16   9:35.40  11:04.91
     12:35.81  14:06.70  15:38.58  17:08.96
     18:38.17  20:07.91  21:37.22          
  3 Shinn, David Y         25 GAJA                22:55.31 
      1:24.36   2:56.12   4:26.15   5:56.82
      7:27.65   9:00.87  10:34.75  12:08.34
     13:41.96  15:15.76  16:47.48  18:21.07
     19:54.41  21:28.43  22:55.31          
 
    === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Farrell, Andrew J      30 ORLM                17:51.14 
      1:04.77   2:14.18   3:25.00   4:36.89
      5:48.89   7:01.78   8:15.18   9:28.14
     10:41.24  11:54.15  13:06.71  14:18.89
     15:30.83  16:42.99  17:51.14          
  2 McGiffin, Chris        34 GSM                 18:31.20 
      1:09.34   2:24.26   3:39.16   4:54.14
      6:09.38   7:24.36   8:39.36   9:54.17
     11:08.29  12:22.49  13:37.08  14:51.23
     16:05.46  17:19.27  18:31.20          
  3 Bordron, Patrice B     32 GCMT                18:41.12 
      1:08.11   2:23.30   3:38.05   4:53.14
      6:07.70   7:22.56   8:38.05   9:53.81
     11:08.96  12:25.09  13:41.76  14:57.46
     16:13.47  17:28.71  18:41.12          
  4 Marshall, Christopher  31 GAJA                18:45.97 
      1:07.39   2:22.76   3:39.01   4:54.43
      6:10.01   7:26.14   8:42.09   9:58.05
     11:14.66  12:31.05  13:47.11  15:03.59
     16:19.30  17:34.02  18:45.97          
  5 Lane, Michael J        33 TECH                20:06.72 
      1:10.89   2:28.21   3:48.43   5:09.87
      6:31.47   7:53.77   9:15.36  10:36.82
     11:58.25  13:19.41  14:41.80  16:04.03
     17:25.45  18:46.21  20:06.72          
  6 Christian, Jim R       34 H2O                 20:51.55 
      1:13.10   2:33.64   3:56.49   5:20.50
      6:45.69   8:11.09   9:36.80  11:02.04
     12:27.07  13:51.72  15:15.69  16:40.46
     18:05.30  19:29.29  20:51.55          
  7 Koizumi, Kei           32 DCAC                23:42.75 
      1:21.07   2:53.60   4:27.84   5:52.33
      7:39.15   9:16.39  10:52.53  12:29.40
     14:05.38  15:51.34  17:25.38  18:55.89
     20:33.77  22:10.47  23:42.75          
  8 Loomis, Jeff S         30 DCAC                24:12.38 
      1:28.68   3:04.26   4:40.26   6:18.05
      7:56.32   9:34.16  11:11.59  12:49.21
     14:26.83  16:03.64  17:41.81  19:19.05
     20:56.19  22:35.23  24:12.38          
  9 Lari, Marco E          33 FXCM                25:53.07 
      1:29.99   3:10.40   4:52.30   6:35.12
      8:19.41  10:02.98  11:47.93  13:31.79
     15:15.61  17:01.15  18:46.24  20:28.78
     22:12.06  23:58.09  25:53.07          
 10 Prescott, Al           32 NEM                 26:28.54 
      1:31.61   3:16.52   5:02.70   6:50.22
      8:37.96  10:25.83  12:13.25  14:01.15
     15:50.02  19:26.12  20:00.81  21:12.71
     23:01.30  24:48.72  26:28.54          
 11 Volckening, Bill       34 OREG                26:30.77 
      1:18.00   2:49.39   4:33.46   5:04.73
      8:12.70  11:53.63  13:46.02  14:58.82
     15:35.33  17:24.35  19:15.72  21:06.06
     22:56.26  24:45.49  26:30.77          
 
    === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Newman, Steven M       38 BDGR                18:36.72 
      1:09.63   2:23.65   3:38.08   4:52.13
      6:06.23   7:19.60   8:33.51   9:47.51
     11:02.04  12:16.98  13:33.01  14:49.55
     16:06.23  17:23.48  18:36.72          
  2 Merrill, Justin O      39 CONN                18:42.27 
      1:07.65   2:21.71   3:35.15   4:49.19
      6:04.46   7:20.87   8:37.86   9:55.24
     11:12.35  12:28.56  13:45.15  15:02.48
     16:18.62  17:33.01  18:42.27          
  3 Kolb, Karl A           39 NEM                 18:47.10 
      1:14.16   2:28.85   3:44.37   4:59.04
      6:14.20   6:49.21   7:28.78   8:44.31
     15:02.26  16:18.42  16:33.21  17:33.75
     18:10.18  18:26.87  18:47.10          
  4 Geyer, John H          39 UNAT                18:51.32 
      1:11.00   2:26.56   3:41.16   4:55.94
      6:11.26   7:26.71   8:42.12   9:57.68
     11:13.69  12:29.94  13:46.50  15:03.00
     16:19.60  17:36.45  18:51.32          
  5 Jackson, Brian W       38 PAFC                19:11.04 
      1:09.61   2:24.80   3:40.70   4:56.65
      6:12.68   7:29.76   8:47.51  10:05.54
     11:23.74  12:41.84  14:00.08  15:18.57
     16:36.97  17:55.97  19:11.04          
  6 Barrett, John C        36 UNAT                21:03.81 
      1:17.57   2:41.04   4:06.14   5:31.23
      6:55.81   8:20.79   9:45.34  11:09.84
     12:34.77  14:00.70  15:26.10  16:50.86
     18:15.71  19:40.50  21:03.81          
  7 Tomaszkiewicz, Michae  39 FHAM                25:01.21 
      1:19.24   2:52.31   4:30.99   6:11.33
      7:52.65   9:35.12  11:17.97  13:01.54
     14:45.43  16:29.10  18:12.85  19:56.65
     21:40.67  23:23.39  25:01.21          
  8 Rudziewicz, David      37 WCW                 25:27.80 
      1:32.60   3:13.75   4:55.96   6:39.17
      8:23.15  10:06.09  11:46.80  15:12.37
     16:04.42  16:55.39  18:38.83  21:25.57
     22:07.13  23:50.28  25:27.80          
  9 Barrows, Scott F       39 DCAC                26:46.98 
      1:38.19   3:29.14   5:17.04   7:04.57
      8:51.64  10:40.40  12:28.27  14:15.64
     16:04.34  17:53.16  19:40.44  21:28.43
     23:16.25  25:03.81  26:46.98          
 
    === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Berryhill, Keith C     41 GAJA                17:51.94 
      1:08.08   2:20.03   3:32.86   4:45.91
      5:58.41   7:11.32   8:23.44   9:35.61
     10:47.40  11:59.33  13:11.16  14:22.58
     15:33.14  16:43.46  17:51.94          
  2 Rabalais, Scott F      42 CRAQ                18:11.98 
      1:08.66   2:21.42   3:33.72   4:46.34
      5:59.05   7:11.95   8:25.39   9:39.11
     10:52.54  12:05.84  13:19.45  14:33.93
     15:47.75  17:00.48  18:11.98          
  3 Kegley, James H        42 DCRP                18:34.02 
      1:11.39   2:25.79   3:39.02   4:51.73
      6:05.18   7:19.76   8:34.58   9:49.47
     11:04.50  12:20.36  13:35.62  14:51.21
     16:06.55  17:20.71  18:34.02          
  4 Munson, Fred R         42 DCM                 19:04.27 
      1:11.38   2:27.21   3:43.06   4:59.05
      6:15.46   7:32.35   8:49.27  10:06.43
     11:23.80  12:41.48  13:59.14  15:16.79
     16:34.15  17:50.78  19:04.27          
  5 Levinson, Brad         44 DAMM                19:08.62 
      1:10.36   2:25.74   3:42.38   4:57.92
      6:15.41   7:33.57   8:51.81  10:09.96
     11:28.16  12:46.25  14:04.13  15:21.56
     16:38.77  17:55.32  19:08.62          
  6 Hahn, Mark A           44 H2O                 19:20.18 
      1:12.35   2:28.87   3:46.63   5:04.88
      6:23.18   7:41.73   8:59.51  10:17.73
     11:35.65  12:53.57  14:11.43  15:29.60
     16:46.97  18:04.41  19:20.18          
  7 Sheridan, Mark F       41 VMST                19:27.68 
      1:12.48   2:28.73   3:46.24   5:04.56
      6:23.04   7:41.73   9:00.54  10:18.88
     11:36.85  12:54.84  14:13.39  15:32.28
     16:51.49  18:11.03  19:27.68          
  8 Pick, Daniel H         44 JCCN                19:35.75 
      1:12.82   2:29.52   3:46.90   5:04.78
      6:23.33   7:41.85   9:00.77  10:19.74
     11:39.06  12:59.22  14:19.12  15:39.76
     17:00.35  18:20.22  19:35.75          
  9 Dybdahl, Eric T        40 PNA                 20:36.22 
      1:13.47   2:35.05   3:58.35   5:21.74
      6:47.52   8:10.30   9:32.74  10:56.97
     12:20.60  13:44.07  15:07.13  16:29.73
     17:52.63  19:15.93  20:36.22          
 10 Underbrink, John M     42 PCAT                21:10.40 
      1:18.49   2:41.49   4:04.49   5:27.34
      6:50.22   8:13.86   9:38.55  11:02.94
     12:29.43  13:56.00  15:35.72  16:51.15
     18:19.24  19:47.18  21:10.40          
 11 Shaalan, Sherif K      42 MARY                21:57.55 
      1:19.26   2:45.78   4:13.68   5:42.92
      7:11.98   8:40.69  10:08.74  11:37.47
     13:07.26  14:35.98  16:05.69  17:34.87
     19:02.55  20:30.34  21:57.55          
 12 Khorshide, Sam         42 FXCM                26:10.91 
      1:38.76   5:14.29   7:01.83   8:49.32
     10:33.46  14:05.14  15:09.48  15:53.00
     17:13.47  19:17.77  21:04.81  21:22.64
     22:47.75  25:31.64  26:10.91          
 
    === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Wasserman, Neil R      45 GOST                18:57.35 
      1:10.49   2:25.77   3:41.30   4:57.42
      6:13.42   7:29.15   8:45.80  10:02.33
     11:19.29  12:36.56  13:54.19  15:11.86
     16:29.49  17:45.96  18:57.35          
  2 Owen, David H          48 GOLD                19:33.65 
      1:15.09   2:32.76   3:49.76   5:06.89
      6:24.30   7:42.16   9:00.50  10:19.32
     11:37.94  12:56.89  14:16.60  15:36.67
     16:56.91  18:16.21  19:33.65          
  3 Walker, Patrick J      47 1776                20:07.06 
      1:10.75   2:28.43   3:47.87   5:07.87
      6:29.73   7:51.69   9:13.67  10:36.04
     11:58.02  13:20.47  14:43.15  16:05.67
     17:28.47  18:49.87  20:07.06          
  4 VanNort, Steven        49 LAPS                20:21.89 
      1:13.03   2:32.23   3:52.32   5:13.69
      6:35.22   7:56.88   9:19.13  10:42.33
     12:04.73  13:27.80  14:51.26  16:14.29
     17:37.93  19:01.42  20:21.89          
  5 Bright, David C        47 NEM                 20:43.29 
      1:13.17   2:33.45   3:55.42   5:18.69
      6:42.02   8:06.19   9:30.71  10:54.58
     12:18.75  13:43.27  15:07.04  16:31.74
     17:57.49  19:21.45  20:43.29          
  6 Myers, Fred D          49 NEM                 21:01.90 
      1:14.93   2:40.16   4:05.83   5:31.95
      6:57.65   8:22.87   9:55.96  11:13.86
     12:38.38  14:02.51  16:55.03  17:15.30
     18:17.91  19:42.45  21:01.90          
  7 Matysek, Thomas E      46 MARY                22:10.53 
      1:18.12   2:42.70   4:07.49   5:33.32
      7:01.29   8:31.54  10:07.81  11:33.87
     13:05.56  14:37.84  16:09.00  17:39.59
     19:12.07  20:42.51  22:10.53          
  8 Ernst, Randy D         49 GAJA                22:48.04 
      1:26.92   2:59.79   4:31.86   6:03.85
      7:36.21   9:08.19  10:39.53  12:10.36
     13:41.38  15:12.91  16:43.95  18:16.02
     19:46.91  21:18.14  22:48.04          
  9 Cornwell, Joel R       47 WCW                 23:50.64 
      1:26.13   2:59.56   4:34.17   6:10.73
      7:49.17   9:25.80  11:01.97  12:36.93
     14:12.72  15:49.22  17:26.35  19:03.62
     20:41.32  22:18.25  23:50.64          
 10 Dobry, Rob             45 MARY                30:06.40 
      1:42.70   5:38.64   7:43.38   9:45.01
     11:46.23  13:24.51  15:09.12  15:51.58
     16:53.72  20:21.48  22:04.60  23:49.39
     24:07.04  25:32.30  30:06.40          
 11 Lockard, Michael K     47 TERR                37:30.71 
      2:03.34   4:25.72   6:50.22   9:17.62
     11:46.55  14:13.63  16:41.79  19:11.80
     19:42.27  22:10.18  24:44.40  27:17.06
     29:48.77  32:23.70  37:30.71          
 
    === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 McConica, Jim          50 VCM                 17:08.33 
      1:04.24   2:12.08   3:20.35   4:29.16
      5:38.13   6:47.10   7:56.51   9:05.69
     10:15.58  11:25.23  12:34.58  13:43.94
     14:53.04  16:02.28  17:08.33          
  2 Bell, Keith F.         52 TTEX                18:59.08 
      1:14.48   2:30.57   3:46.47   5:01.96
      6:18.40   7:34.83   8:51.22  10:07.31
     11:23.72  12:40.44  13:57.23  15:14.13
     16:30.69  17:47.50  18:59.08          
  3 Gonzalez, Jorge A      51 NCMS                19:36.66 
      1:13.39   2:31.49   3:50.00   5:09.13
      6:27.89   7:47.21   9:06.30  10:25.58
     11:44.57  13:03.53  14:22.73  15:41.78
     17:00.93  18:19.83  19:36.66          
  4 Smith, Steven C        53 UNAT                20:59.22 
      1:18.56   2:42.80   4:08.03   5:33.40
      6:58.10   8:23.58   9:48.82  11:14.00
     12:38.37  14:02.25  15:25.26  16:49.44
     18:14.05  19:37.89  20:59.22          
  5 Foote, David E         50 VCM                 21:13.72 
      1:20.16   2:46.80   4:13.61   5:41.07
      7:06.25   8:32.26   9:57.65  11:22.98
     12:49.39  14:14.72  15:39.69  17:04.96
     18:30.20  19:54.02  21:13.72          
  6 Jay, George D          50 RMM                 22:45.35 
      1:20.66   2:49.82   4:21.19   5:52.91
      7:25.26   8:58.83  10:31.52  12:03.55
     13:36.08  15:07.83  16:39.79  18:12.95
     19:44.16  21:17.04  22:45.35          
  7 Garfunkel, Alan J      53 WPM                 23:02.92 
      1:27.61   3:02.49   4:37.36   6:10.88
      7:44.58   9:17.15  10:49.97  12:22.85
     13:55.12  15:28.23  17:00.11  18:31.73
     20:03.61  21:36.71  23:02.92          
  8 Wallace, Richard J     53 GSM                 23:18.75 
      1:26.48   3:00.92   4:35.80   6:09.86
      7:44.71   9:20.02  10:54.71  12:29.22
     14:03.49  15:38.65  17:13.10  18:47.81
     20:22.32  21:55.86  23:18.75          
  9 Beier, Ken             51 DCAC                23:19.38 
      1:27.19   3:01.07   4:34.87   6:09.98
      7:44.20   9:18.08  12:25.41  13:59.85
     15:33.91  17:08.40  18:42.90  20:16.88
     21:50.95  23:20.22  23:19.38          
 10 Salkind, Neil J        53 MOVY                23:47.60 
      1:24.08   2:56.95   4:30.76   6:04.95
      7:40.51   9:16.49  10:52.10  12:27.83
     14:03.66  15:40.63  17:16.71  18:55.18
     20:32.70  22:10.88  23:47.60          
 11 Kassner, Michael E.    50 WCM                 24:00.39 
      1:25.95   3:00.79   4:36.46   6:12.29
      7:48.65   9:24.72  11:00.82  12:37.35
     14:14.63  15:51.47  17:29.10  19:07.66
     20:45.15  22:23.13  24:00.39          
 12 Keeney, Brian E        53 GOLD                25:03.31 
      1:35.99   3:19.07   5:20.08   6:45.29
      8:28.41  10:09.81  11:52.20  13:31.68
     15:11.51  16:51.17  18:30.81  21:51.77
     23:28.56  25:03.36  25:03.31          
 13 Kasimer, Joseph H      50 JCCN                26:44.54 
      1:38.62   3:26.58   5:13.57   7:00.53
      8:48.38  10:35.79  12:22.07  14:09.98
     18:58.52  19:26.46  19:48.62  21:23.84
     23:13.29  25:01.37  26:44.54          
 14 Qualey, Thomas F       51 DCAC                29:30.17 
      1:41.52   3:47.51   5:46.86   7:36.29
     11:35.67  11:57.10  13:39.00  16:39.53
     17:36.04  19:34.25  21:40.09  23:40.78
     25:38.36  27:41.04  29:30.17          
 
    === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Casey, Robert J        56 DCM                 19:43.42 
      1:12.11   2:30.59   3:50.25   5:09.68
      6:28.69   7:48.69   9:08.02  10:27.36
     11:47.06  13:06.95  14:26.65  15:46.62
     17:06.36  18:25.94  19:43.42          
  2 Willert, Dan           58 GOST                21:16.39 
      1:15.96   2:41.92   4:08.49   5:34.61
      7:00.66   8:27.45   9:53.20  11:19.12
     12:45.96  14:12.13  15:37.24  17:03.20
     18:29.24  19:54.18  21:16.39          
  3 Burns, Ronald B        56 HULL                21:18.16 
      1:20.31   2:47.58   4:13.03   5:38.89
      7:05.85   8:30.91   9:55.89  11:21.69
     12:47.15  14:14.35  15:39.02  17:04.89
     18:30.40  19:55.61  21:18.16          
  4 Conroy, Bill           57 MARY                21:27.76 
      1:18.81   2:43.89   4:09.51   5:35.91
      7:02.05   8:28.65   9:55.12  11:21.49
     12:48.01  14:14.64  15:41.62  17:08.44
     18:35.43  20:02.86  21:27.76          
  5 Kroeger, Donald J      57 MICH                23:05.30 
      1:20.22   2:50.83   4:21.88   5:54.00
      7:27.36   7:53.55   9:01.45  10:35.57
     13:43.98  15:16.80  16:50.56  18:24.34
     19:59.52  21:35.11  23:05.30          
  6 Sulzby, Billy          58 UNAT                23:05.63 
      1:20.68   2:50.66   4:23.66   5:56.90
      7:31.36   9:05.42  10:39.87  12:13.63
     13:47.42  15:20.73  16:54.51  18:28.10
     20:01.74  21:35.05  23:05.63          
  7 Hopkins, Bob           58 GSM                 23:48.99 
      1:34.29   3:10.64   4:46.57   6:22.44
      7:58.20   9:32.68  11:07.38  12:42.10
     14:16.15  15:51.27  17:26.31  19:01.52
     20:36.21  22:12.50  23:48.99          
 
    === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Harrison, David P      63 1776                20:43.58 
      1:17.00   2:40.83   4:04.39   5:27.54
      6:50.07   8:13.00   9:36.09  10:59.86
     12:29.70  13:47.28  14:07.65  16:35.40
     17:59.98  19:24.59  20:43.58          
  2 Fasbender, Barry A     63 STAN                24:17.58 
      1:29.61   3:06.69   4:44.67   6:22.71
      7:59.50   9:34.98  11:12.99  12:51.32
     14:30.35  16:09.99  17:48.64  19:24.86
     21:05.09  21:40.98  24:17.58          
  3 Lovett, Paul S         60 MARY                26:03.71 
      1:44.23   3:29.69   5:15.42  16:54.70
     17:20.01  18:05.58  18:28.52  18:59.63
     19:50.51  20:16.09  20:37.80  20:59.85
     22:40.96  24:24.71  26:03.71          
  4 Forsythe, James L      62 MARY                27:03.24 
      1:39.12   3:25.07   5:11.91   5:28.48
      6:59.25   8:47.65  10:37.20  12:26.57
     14:16.93  16:07.27  17:57.93  19:48.04
     21:39.16  23:29.93  27:03.24          
  5 Reed, Francis J        60 GRIN                31:00.02 
      2:03.75   4:12.56   6:20.10   8:25.89
     10:31.19  12:35.75  14:41.04  16:46.19
     18:52.98  20:59.03  23:03.58  25:06.82
     27:09.48  29:10.20  31:00.02          
  6 Hurley, John T         63 ADMS                45:59.01 
      2:40.21   5:39.36   8:37.91  11:44.97
     14:52.43  17:54.88  21:06.55  24:16.84
     27:25.88  30:34.40  33:44.36  36:54.12
     40:04.40  43:11.24  45:59.01          
 
    === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Cohen, Lawrence        65 DCM                 23:19.05 
      1:27.54   3:51.84   4:39.03   6:14.23
      7:49.11   9:23.53  10:59.41  12:33.97
     14:06.80  15:39.32  17:12.56  18:46.47
     20:19.83  21:53.70  23:19.05          
  2 Russ, Carl             65 VMST                28:50.97 
      1:41.82   3:37.73   5:35.29   7:32.28
      9:30.01  11:25.71  13:22.24  15:18.96
     17:15.80  19:12.86  21:08.66  23:04.79
     25:01.70  26:56.81  28:50.97          
 
    === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Lehman, Fred O         70 IM                  24:12.41 
      1:27.56   3:02.43   4:39.06   6:17.42
      7:56.48   9:35.96  11:15.46  12:55.01
     14:34.00  16:11.52  17:48.06  19:26.09
     21:02.89  22:39.78  24:12.41          
  2 Campbell, Roger C      70 SMMM                25:08.90 
      1:33.16   3:13.48   4:54.00   6:34.53
      8:15.36   9:56.53  11:38.16  13:20.67
     15:01.67  16:43.56  18:25.79  20:07.75
     21:49.58  23:31.00  25:08.90          
  3 Kiell, Paul J          70 GSM                 25:43.03 
      1:39.56   3:23.36   5:07.15   6:51.30
      8:36.08  10:20.26  12:03.95  13:47.59
     15:31.10  17:14.91  18:58.24  20:42.54
     22:26.53  24:09.88  25:43.03          
  4 Stolz, Irwin W         71 GAJA                26:59.94 
      1:33.51   3:16.01   5:01.18   6:48.34
      8:36.61  10:25.55  12:14.68  14:03.61
     15:53.80  17:44.91  19:37.56  21:27.35
     23:19.32  25:10.28  26:59.94          
  5 Wolle, Jordan B        72 SDSM                28:22.46 
      1:37.91   3:27.60   5:22.33   7:17.15
      9:11.29  11:05.77  13:01.71  14:56.36
     16:52.04  18:46.98  20:42.55  22:38.09
     24:32.97  26:29.78  28:22.46          
  6 Daily, John R          73 O*H*                30:23.19 
      1:45.29   3:42.13   5:41.42   7:42.32
      9:44.45  11:47.62  13:50.58  15:54.70
     17:58.79  20:02.89  22:07.73  24:26.12
     26:17.66  28:21.48  30:23.19          
  7 Gruender, Daniel F     71 ARIZ                34:37.17 
      1:58.88   4:12.57   6:27.87   6:53.89
      8:44.52  11:04.27  13:22.87  18:06.06
     18:46.68  20:26.76  20:49.15  22:49.65
     24:50.49  25:13.23  34:37.17          
  8 Silverstein, Lou       74 ARIZ                35:22.41 
      2:02.72   4:19.64   6:40.38   9:01.18
     11:22.00  13:45.28  16:07.99  18:31.71
     20:55.37  23:21.44  25:47.79  28:13.03
     30:36.87  33:01.95  35:22.41          
 
    === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Briesemeister, Richar  75 EMP                 31:27.06 
      2:05.54   4:15.63   6:22.99   8:29.22
     10:37.52  12:46.70  14:54.09  17:02.68
     19:08.13  21:13.64  23:19.38  25:25.67
     27:29.14  29:32.64  31:27.06          
  2 Ramirez-Miller, Aleja  76 CATM                32:50.02 
      2:04.25   4:15.06   6:25.81   8:37.28
     10:48.41  12:58.15  15:07.66  17:18.78
     19:29.00  21:41.17  23:54.90  26:07.76
     28:22.63  30:40.96  32:50.02          
  3 Acker, Bob             79 UNAT                34:35.39 
      2:01.98   4:22.86   6:41.13   9:01.24
     11:22.09  15:01.27  16:04.58  18:26.42
     20:45.96  23:04.66  25:26.94  27:48.09
     30:08.94  32:26.99  34:35.39          
  4 Foster, Warren A       75 GOST                34:39.89 
      2:00.43   4:16.51   8:57.28  11:16.44
     13:38.59  15:11.16  15:58.66  17:08.37
     18:56.72  20:38.29  22:34.60  23:00.46
     24:23.74  25:20.99  34:39.89          
  5 Cranch, John E         78 NIAG                35:57.78 
      2:15.65   4:38.98   7:00.43   9:22.86
     11:45.46  14:09.83  16:34.83  19:01.80
     21:28.10  23:56.71  26:25.32  28:53.80
     31:19.96  33:42.57  35:57.78          
 
    === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Merrill, John          83 CONN                34:47.61 
      2:13.30   4:32.93   6:53.88   9:14.47
     11:36.65  13:56.88  18:38.79  19:06.80
     20:58.47  23:18.38  25:38.83  27:59.40
     30:18.35  32:36.62  34:47.61          
  2 Woods, John P          82 MESC                38:10.73 
      2:10.02   4:37.20   7:09.40   9:42.91
     12:17.27  14:52.26  17:26.02  20:01.14
     22:38.22  25:14.12  27:47.86  30:24.55
     32:59.50  35:36.26  38:10.73          
 
    === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===
 
  1 Triolo, Jim S          86 STAN                35:33.17 
      2:07.73   4:28.09   6:49.65   9:12.36
     11:34.28  13:56.19  16:19.18  18:42.46
     21:07.25  23:32.11  25:55.52  28:21.40
     30:46.10  33:11.02  35:33.17