2014 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Meet Roster

Clubs: 195
Swimmers: 1,024
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Alaska Masters Swim Club (AKMS)
  1 Brooks, Catherine              W 66
  2 Brooks, Forest                 M 67

Alexandria Masters Swimming (ALEX)
  1 Brado, Matthew J               M 35
  2 Clark, Laurence J              M 62
  3 Coakley, Lisa                  W 59
  4 Davey, Michael D               M 70
  5 Gauzens, Stephanie             W 30
  6 Harris, Mark E                 M 52
  7 Jakubchak, Lindsey N           W 32
  8 Jaskot, Brian R                M 36
  9 Jent, Daniel E                 M 37
 10 Kays, Amelia B                 W 35
 11 McWilliams, Katie L            W 31
 12 Michel, Peter A                M 71
 13 Taylor, Tim                    M 27

Anderson Barracuda Masters (ANBM)
  1 Rokich, Karen A                W 55

Anne Arundel Amphibians (AAA)
  1 Carnes, Jason R                M 33
  2 Foley, Carolynn                W 71
  3 Hogan, Elizabeth               W 58
  4 Lawlor, Sean                   M 48
  5 Levendoski, Matthew G          M 28

Arena Club Masters (ACM)
  1 Diepold, Tiffany E             W 33
  2 Fanelli, Michael               M 60
  3 Gardner, Anna                  W 37
  4 Paxton, Anthony C              M 56

Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc (ARIZ)
  1 Courtney, Chris                M 42
  2 Dickson, Brenna S              W 19
  3 Dickson, Kelsey A              W 25
  4 Dickson, Kurt F                M 47
  5 Dodge, David R                 M 68
  6 Gallagher, Kathy               W 50
  7 Hamburger, Lew                 M 78
  8 Hemauer, Carol J               W 58
  9 Modjeska, Mark E               M 61
 10 Phillips, Bruce                M 69
 11 Reid, Joe                      M 66
 12 Salkind, Neil J                M 67
 13 Springer, Douglas A            M 68
 14 Townsend, Darian R             M 30
 15 Vargas, Daniel                 M 54
 16 Vorrasi, Catherine M           W 31

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Martin, Doug                   M 61
  2 Strauss, Trip                  M 56

Arlington Masters (ARMS)
  1 Frederick, Aaron D             M 21
  2 Guiffre, John                  M 25
  3 Hopkins, Joanne E              W 38
  4 Mathey, Alison E               W 30
  5 Michalski, Daniel              M 41
  6 Moore, Colleen                 W 23
  7 Summers, Dan                   M 28
  8 Van Arkel, Brittany A          W 27

Asphalt Green Masters (AGUA)
  1 Bernstein, Rich                M 68
  2 Einsidler, Karen L             W 58
  3 Katz, Jane                     W 71
  4 Kolonkowski, Bob               M 66
  5 Shechter, Stanley J            M 82
  6 Strozier, Matthew F            M 41

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Vazhenin, Igor V               M 50

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 Werlinich, Greg S              M 50

BAHIA DE ALMERIA (BALM)
  1 Murillo Sanz, Alberto          M 70

Bearcat Masters (BCTM)
  1 Merena, Elizabeth J            W 62

Beaufort Masters Swim Team (BMST)
  1 Eisele, Barbara M              W 84

Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters (BAM)
  1 Grant, Bill A                  M 65

Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters (BERK)
  1 Bohan, Richard P               M 63

Binghamton Univ Masters (BUMS)
  1 Belva, Carol W                 W 59
  2 Bishop, Christopher R          M 42
  3 Bishop, Laura J                W 42
  4 Caudrillier, Francois J        M 52
  5 Chaffee, Amy J                 W 51
  6 Henkel, Scott                  M 40
  7 Kornblatt, Daniel S            M 65
  8 Kovalovsky, Kelly J            M 53
  9 Kristek, Steven M              M 56
 10 Mayall, Randy S                M 48
 11 Meade, Tom J                   M 67
 12 Pot, Eugene T                  M 64
 13 Schaefer, Andrew F             M 31
 14 Schueckler, Leslie             W 59
 15 Smith, Rebecca L               W 37
 16 Tourtual, Dorothy M            W 63
 17 Werner, David F                M 36

Birmingham Swim League (BSLM)
  1 White, James H                 M 44

Blu Frog Team (BLU)
  1 Beattie, John R                M 53
  2 Chance, Danielle R             W 33
  3 Hynes, Brodie                  M 40
  4 Kroupa, Andy S                 M 45
  5 Mercer, Rich                   M 51

Blue Wave Swim Team (BWST)
  1 MacMillan, Scott               M 49

Bowling Green Swim Club Master (BGSC)
  1 Kemp, Jessica                  W 36

Carlsbad Swim Masters (CARL)
  1 Ellis, Joel                    M 56

Central Maryland YMCA Masters (CMYM)
  1 Beisel, Dan                    M 62
  2 Breon, Bruce W                 M 53
  3 Bruning, Gunnar                M 37
  4 DiBari, Andrew                 M 32
  5 Hicks, Stephen C               M 42
  6 Hinz, Brian P                  M 40
  7 Luoma, Brian                   M 33
  8 Meyer, Jerry R                 M 65
  9 Park, Albert                   M 36
 10 Sachs, Harold R                M 50
 11 Troppman, Roy W                M 70

Charm City Aquatic Masters (CHRM)
  1 Methric, Tim                   M 36
  2 Pumphrey, Katie                W 27

Chester River Aquatic Blues (CRAB)
  1 Bowie, Charlotta B             W 61

Christiansburg Blue Fin Master (CMAS)
  1 Bricken, Susan W               W 71
  2 Sumner, Jean                   W 72

CLUB NAGI (NAGI)
  1 Claret, Josep                  M 70

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Amundsen, Joseph S             M 69
  2 Amundsen, Nick                 M 31
  3 Burke, Barbara B               W 53
  4 Carpenter, Alex                M 34
  5 Casciato, Michael G            M 55
  6 Clair, Kathleen S              W 56
  7 Detering, Henry A              M 69
  8 Dougherty, Stephen P           M 63
  9 Figenshu, Susan E              W 59
 10 Gallagher, Mark                M 38
 11 Hiltabiddle, Steve             M 48
 12 Hood, Patricia B               W 59
 13 Hug, Laurie                    W 49
 14 Inverso, Kim M                 W 49
 15 Jones, Robert B                M 63
 16 Keane, Jim                     M 70
 17 Marks, Ronald L                M 56
 18 Martin, Jack R                 M 63
 19 Mccloskey, Cecilia D           W 64
 20 Munger, Dot                    W 63
 21 Oxley, Gregory L               M 56
 22 Oxley, Morgan G                W 23
 23 Plimpton, Hannah               W 29
 24 Saucy, Stephanie A             W 51
 25 Schroeder, Christine M         W 65
 26 Schumacher, Susan M            W 48
 27 Spreng, Allison L              W 30
 28 Stevens, Craig W               M 61
 29 Swanson, Vibeke L              W 53
 30 Thornton, James                M 62
 31 Waldbaum, Joan B               W 83
 32 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie       W 65
 33 Watts, Sue N                   W 60
 34 Wolff, Melinda S               W 61
 35 Woods, Tina N                  W 57

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Batchelder, John R             M 33
  2 Garland, Robert                M 45
  3 Graylin, Chelsea A             W 44
  4 Hughes, John S                 M 61
  5 Louie, Jamie                   M 57
  6 Scott, Greg C                  M 55
  7 Vaughan, James M               M 68

Columbia Masters Swim Team (COLU)
  1 Cole, Henry E                  M 70
  2 Goldberg, Stephanie            W 42
  3 Lawrie, Dawn J                 W 39
  4 TenHoor, Stuart J              M 60
  5 Titioura, Andrei               M 38

Columbus Sharks Masters (CSMT)
  1 Fisher, Dennis E               M 55
  2 Sutter, John                   M 51

Conejo Valley Multisport Maste (CVMM)
  1 Boosin, Michael J              M 48
  2 Ito, Daisuke                   M 34

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Anbar, Christie M              W 46
  2 Duguay, Robert E               M 29
  3 Flick, William                 M 36
  4 Sega, Ally                     W 41

Crozet PARC YMCA Masters (CPYM)
  1 Franklin, Rebecca L            W 46
  2 Witt, Cherie A                 W 50

CSP Tideriders Master Swim Clu (CSPM)
  1 Stanza, Mark W                 M 62

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Glass, Mark W                  M 40
  2 Jones, Eney                    W 54

Dayton Area Sharks (DAS)
  1 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M      W 57
  2 Weber, Matthew J               M 35

DC Dept Of Recreation & Parks (DCRP)
  1 Alexander, Allison K           W 26
  2 Austin, Kelli L                W 34
  3 Chororos, Alexander N          M 41
  4 Di Silvio, Francesca E         W 33
  5 Guevara, Marisa B              W 32
  6 Page, Dana                     W 53
  7 Shycoff, Barbara               W 54
  8 Simon, Rebecca J               W 34
  9 Wang, Edward D                 M 40

DC Masters (DCM)
  1 Kirkland, James M              M 67
  2 Monsein, Skip                  M 80
  3 Shay, Barry P                  M 74

DelmarvaAquaticMastersDogfish (DAMD)
  1 Hazard, Michael J              M 45

District Of Columbia Aquatics (DCAC)
  1 Amodio, Lucas A                M 22
  2 Hewitt, Sara                   W 34
  3 Lowengrub, Paul S              M 43
  4 Pitts, Vivian L                W 59
  5 Richard, Jean-Philippe         M 38
  6 Walsh, Sheila A                W 44
  7 Williams, Neill                M 46

DMV Leviathan (DCLV)
  1 Crumpler, Jane K               W 33

DOC IU Masters Swimming (DOC)
  1 Jerden, Alex D                 M 27
  2 Schickore, Jutta               W 50
  3 Wright, Robert E               M 60

Drew Masters Swimming (DRMS)
  1 Postallian, Marcia A           W 58

Fins Aquatics Club (FINS)
  1 Colella, Mariel                W 29
  2 Gardner, Meghan L              W 31
  3 Limouze, Thomas C              M 30
  4 Lipin, Ilya A                  M 33
  5 Miller, Michael                M 29
  6 Ryan, Robert J                 M 49
  7 Talbot, Teresa                 W 64

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Butter-Sturman, Lin            W 65
  2 Henderson, Martha J            W 78
  3 Jennings, Bob                  M 61
  4 Kaye, Elsa M                   W 68
  5 Kung, Luke C                   M 77
  6 McKenney, Marilynn             W 67
  7 Trevison, Ellie                W 71
  8 Trevison, Rick                 M 72

Florida League Of Aquatics (FLA)
  1 Meintjies, Bruce E             M 73

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Bogue, Sherri L                W 50

Fort Belvoir Masters (FBST)
  1 Morris, Jennifer M             W 42
  2 Stolarz, Anna C                W 41

Fort Worth Area Swim Team (FAST)
  1 Neville, Richard               M 58

Fremont Glenmoor Masters (FGM)
  1 Chin, Jian                     W 50

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Davidson, Michelle L           W 44
  2 Demas, Nickolas P              M 84
  3 Katz, Jerry A                  M 76
  4 Ryan, James                    M 62
  5 Schoenlank, Julie A            W 34
  6 Steadman Martin, Nancy         W 60
  7 Tsuzuki, Ed M                  M 56
  8 Yeomans, Scott                 M 50

Gator Swim Club (GSC)
  1 Condon, Erin P                 W 35
  2 Retotar, Allison               W 27

Georgia Masters (GAJA)
  1 Alton, Dale M                  W 57
  2 Dixon, Richard B               M 81
  3 Dunivin, Anne A                W 98
  4 Haase, Judith L                W 74
  5 Hooe, Donna L                  W 52
  6 Jones, Judd                    M 56
  7 Keck, Annamarie C              W 57
  8 Krugman, Elaine                W 52
  9 Leen, Walter D                 M 72
 10 Leh, Tracey J                  W 49
 11 McCarthy, Patrick J            M 55
 12 Rogers, Alfred J               M 81
 13 Teixeira, Mariane C            W 49
 14 Vazquez, Maria E               W 49
 15 Williamson, Francine S         W 66
 16 Winton, Robert F               M 67
 17 Woods, Albert H                M 85
 18 Zeigler, John V                M 69

Germantown Maryland Masters (GERM)
  1 Abbott, John A                 M 64
  2 Baudler, Dean P                M 24
  3 George, Jason J                M 27
  4 Golden, Roger M                M 72
  5 Greger, Ronald E               M 70
  6 Heil, Leah S                   W 33
  7 Hillman, James R               M 70
  8 Hviid, Frederik C              M 40
  9 Irons, Nicholas T              M 42
 10 Lappin, Jeanne L               W 59
 11 Main, Bryan A                  M 41
 12 Markoff, Douglas A             M 49
 13 McVeigh, Jennifer J            W 42
 14 Miller, Ashley N               W 25
 15 Noznesky, Denise L             W 48
 16 Osinski, Michael P             M 57
 17 Postma, Terri                  W 45
 18 Proebsting, Arlene             W 71
 19 Robinson, David L              M 71
 20 Roetert, Daniel                M 31
 21 Sippel, Ashley                 W 24
 22 Tomson, Farol L                M 43
 23 Wall, Kenneth J                M 73
 24 Williams, Jeffery S            M 46
 25 Wright, Stephen G              M 65
 26 Wunderlich, Karl E             M 49

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Childs, Lee                    M 66
  2 Dobler, Wally E                M 80
  3 Hamada, Ahmed G                M 75
  4 Hammerstrom, John G            M 66
  5 Lodwig, Keefe L                M 71
  6 Painter, David J               M 76
  7 Protzman, Barbara              W 60
  8 Quiggin, David                 M 70
  9 Rolston, Howard                M 74
 10 Tucker, Betty Lou              W 77
 11 Wiedamann, Karl E              M 76
 12 Winokur, Eliot                 M 70

Grand Strand Masters Swimming (GSMS)
  1 Preller, Joan K                W 66

Great Bay Masters Swimming, In (GBM)
  1 McGrail, Crystie               W 30
  2 Newkirk, Thomas R              M 66

Greenwood YMCA Masters Swimmin (GYMS)
  1 DiBenedetto, Robert J          M 51

Gulliver Swim Club (GRSC)
  1 Johansen, Christopher J        M 30

Hanover YMCA Sr Stingrays (HAYS)
  1 Gregory, John T                M 59
  2 Rebert, Mindy J                W 36

Hobart Aquatic Master SC (TAC)
  1 Slugocki, Maciej Z             M 62

Holmes Lumber Jax (HLJ)
  1 Nickodem, Peter W              M 65

Hornsby (NHS)
  1 Ellicott, Stuart W             M 62

Huntsville Swim Assoc (HUNT)
  1 Smith, Brent                   M 74

Husson Family Team (HFT)
  1 Atkins, Patricia A             W 67
  2 Clements, Jennifer M           W 41
  3 Husson, Bob                    M 69
  4 Husson, Susan S                W 70
  5 Husson, Timothy R              M 60
  6 Osborne, Ann E                 W 50
  7 Swedler, Susan M               W 61

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Bennewitz, Kirk T              M 60
  2 Darling, Karen M               W 39
  3 Holmberg, Tom                  M 56
  4 Ridge, Jennifer                W 46
  5 Seibt, Andreas K               M 56
  6 Tuchler, David                 M 56
  7 Young, Robert A                M 50

Indy Aquatic Masters (INDY)
  1 Carlson, Megan M               W 30
  2 Day, Nadine K                  W 44
  3 Forst, Jeremy S                M 36
  4 Goldstein, Mel E               M 76
  5 Marvin, Linda L                W 41
  6 Mennen, Marty A                M 78

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Myer, Cynthia J                W 61

Jersey Wahoos Masters (JWM)
  1 Washick, David J               M 25

Lake Shore Swim Club (LSSC)
  1 Bartek, Mary C                 W 50

Lane 4 Swimming (L4S)
  1 Adams, William A               M 48
  2 Avery, Benjamin O              M 22
  3 Battle, Glenn H                M 53
  4 Becker, Marlene                W 50
  5 Bentley, Margaret L            W 27
  6 Bruner, Cheryl L               W 55
  7 Calvert, Stan D                M 52
  8 Chung, Jason J                 M 34
  9 Compton, Taylor I              M 26
 10 Conze, Margaret G              W 43
 11 Dasso, Mary C                  W 52
 12 Dearfield, Kerry L             M 62
 13 Duquette, Michelle K           W 32
 14 Edgell, Don                    M 62
 15 Engel, Tiffany N               W 35
 16 Fitzgerald, Lauren E           W 38
 17 Fitzpatrick, Judith A          W 60
 18 Fraley, Lauren                 W 27
 19 Franklin, Erik J               M 42
 20 Frost, Holly C                 W 55
 21 Fuchs, Lauren                  W 27
 22 Garner, Sam A                  M 29
 23 Guers, Lindsay                 W 26
 24 Gunder, Jessica R              W 32
 25 Hannam, Karen I                W 74
 26 Hannesschlager, Michael E      M 40
 27 Hawley, Katherine G            W 34
 28 Henry, Mike                    M 44
 29 Hyre, Susan P                  W 56
 30 Ji, Victoria                   W 33
 31 Johnston, Jennifer G           W 67
 32 Kao, Erica                     W 24
 33 Kirwan, Denise                 W 62
 34 Knox, Megan J                  W 25
 35 Kress, Jay T                   M 51
 36 Li, Beverly                    W 35
 37 Linehan, Sean P                M 54
 38 Marks, Cynthia F               W 34
 39 McAteer, Brian                 M 30
 40 McDevitt, Eliza J              W 24
 41 McGee, Hugh W                  M 72
 42 McIntyre, Erin                 W 33
 43 Miesfeld, Noelle               W 26
 44 Miller, Caroline A             W 53
 45 Miller, Hoyle                  M 55
 46 Neikirk, John S                M 50
 47 Palfey, Janet R                W 55
 48 Pennington, Catherine M        W 56
 49 Rawson, Laurelyn L             W 43
 50 Roberts, Renee J               W 49
 51 Sattgast, Anne L               W 34
 52 Schutzmeister, Scott           M 50
 53 Shaheen, Luke                  M 26
 54 Stow, Meredith A               W 36
 55 Trocchio, Lauren L             W 34
 56 Van Horn, Alaina L             W 33
 57 Wilks, Brenda L                W 60
 58 Willard, Kristen               W 32
 59 Xu, Allen                      M 27

Long Island Express Masters (LIEM)
  1 Garcia, Mike                   M 22

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Coates, Ed M                   M 48
  2 Ditzler, Kristy                W 50
  3 Hilpert, Bess                  W 59
  4 Huggins, Dale R                M 42
  5 Rasmussen, Anders M            M 51
  6 Sauer, Jim                     M 57
  7 Talkington, Alan M             M 38
  8 Vandam, David K                M 59
  9 Wood, Larry W                  M 60
 10 Wright, Stephen S              M 56
 11 Young, Stanford R              M 50

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Willis, Gregory B              M 66

Machine Aquatics (MACH)
  1 Purcell, Frank J               M 48

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Nguyen, Son                    M 35
  2 Panayotoff, Kristi M           W 66

Mansfield Master Marlins Swim (MMMS)
  1 James, Scott H                 M 60
  2 Johnson, Stephen E             M 62

Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters (MEMO)
  1 Hurt, Liz                      W 50

Maryland Masters (MARY)
  1 Bacon, Katie L                 W 36
  2 Blubaugh, Diane L              W 58
  3 Bragg, Lynne W                 W 68
  4 Bronk, Burt V                  M 83
  5 Brown, Michael R               M 68
  6 Brown, Nancy                   W 78
  7 Burley, Nick E                 M 60
  8 Coleman, Jill                  W 84
  9 Dew, Rosemary N                W 64
 10 DiBlasi, Julie A               W 55
 11 Fligsten, Ken E                M 76
 12 Irminger, Doug                 M 60
 13 Johnson, Susanne               W 45
 14 Jorgensen, Christine           W 69
 15 Lee, Michael P                 M 47
 16 Malone, Kenneth G              M 50
 17 Marando, Vincent L             M 76
 18 Mathews, Erin                  W 29
 19 Mazyck, Carla D                W 54
 20 Reiner, Ruth J                 W 76
 21 Sebring, Patrick J             M 52
 22 Shannon, Toby M                M 66
 23 Shores, Tyler                  M 78
 24 Travers, Allison S             W 55
 25 Trimble, Gary                  M 72
 26 Winans, Colleen P              W 53

Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper (MELO)
  1 Meier, Eric                    M 50
  2 Pinto, Harlan A                M 57

Merritt Marlins (MERR)
  1 Brown, Ann M                   W 52
  2 Burgess, Douglas L             M 57
  3 Burgess, Grant P               M 21
  4 McGough, Tim                   M 57
  5 Nicora, Julie                  W 34
  6 Wright, Mark                   M 61

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Cruz, Jorgeann R               W 47
  2 Foley, Evelyn C                W 55
  3 Kyff, Jennifer J               W 41
  4 Teran-Santos, Patricia         W 36

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Brown, Denise H                W 55
  2 Cowing, John M                 M 65
  3 Early, Marilyn E               W 57
  4 Forgione, David J              M 60
  5 Guthrie, Sally K               W 64
  6 Maxbauer, Christine A          W 61
  7 Pash, Gregory C                M 67
  8 Schmaltz, Elizabeth R          W 35
  9 Shaffer, Karl E                M 55
 10 Ten Hoor, Richard C            M 67
 11 Thompson, Frank L              M 63
 12 Weiss, Patrick J               M 55
 13 Wuchte, Mathew S               M 44

Middle Tennessee U Masters Swi (MTMS)
  1 King, Sarah C                  W 31
  2 Richardson, Billie C           W 43

Middle TN Masters Swim Club (MTSC)
  1 Anderson, Abigail L            W 24

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Magee, Pete                    M 77
  2 Nielsen, Charles D             M 69
  3 Rosales Yepez, Jose R          M 28

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Campbell, John F               M 67
  2 Hale, Art                      M 72
  3 Mitchell, Alison A             W 60
  4 Parker, John W                 M 46
  5 Wigely, Steven G               M 65

Monocacy Aquatic Club Masters (MACM)
  1 Irwin, Geoffrey M              M 49
  2 Paulsen, Anna                  W 28

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Barthold, Faye                 W 30
  2 Blumenthal, Daniel J           M 51
  3 Blumenthal, Pamela M           W 47
  4 Britt, Clay                    M 53
  5 Callier, Viviane               W 30
  6 Casp, Justin                   M 38
  7 Cheney, David W                M 56
  8 Connelly, Patrick              M 47
  9 Crist, Jason A                 M 52
 10 Crouse, Jeanne M               W 58
 11 Deal, Elisabeth Elliott        W 50
 12 DeBettencourt, Thomas J        M 61
 13 Denes, Thomas A                M 57
 14 Diamond, Louis H               M 75
 15 Feinstein, John                M 59
 16 Fisken, Kathleen C             W 72
 17 Foley, Linda K                 W 59
 18 Gainor, Cathy C                W 47
 19 Godbout, Rich W                M 44
 20 Golan, Elissa M                W 42
 21 Goldberg, Marci                W 30
 22 Greer, Marshall R              M 78
 23 Harmon, David C                M 65
 24 Honberg, Lynda E               W 62
 25 Humbert, George                M 46
 26 Johnson, Peter C               M 53
 27 Lim-Sharpe, Judy               W 63
 28 Loman, Jeffrey P               M 57
 29 McCleskey, Edwin W             M 61
 30 Miller, Cristina               W 38
 31 Morrow, Dan                    M 65
 32 Pastel, Mary S                 W 61
 33 Peacock, Brent J               M 52
 34 Pettijohn, Margot K            W 68
 35 Pierce, Geoffrey E             M 56
 36 Roddin, Jeffrey H              M 45
 37 Rodriguez-Jurado, Alejo A      M 51
 38 Weigel, Emily K                W 49
 39 Wight, Charles N               M 61
 40 Wilson, Keith K                M 57

MOVY Masters (MOVY)
  1 Bohl, Nan                      W 85
  2 Cohen, Sandy                   M 49
  3 Moore, Scott R                 M 42
  4 O'Dell, Richard S              M 37
  5 Richardson, Walter P           M 71
  6 Sherman, Bill                  M 56
  7 Thompson, Anthony G            M 50

Munster Masters (MMA)
  1 Lowell, Jon                    M 35

Nashville Aquatic Club Masters (NASH)
  1 McPherson, Chris A             W 47
  2 McPherson, John                M 47
  3 Morse, Celia B                 W 53

Nation's Capital Swimming (NCAP)
  1 Brudvig, Deborah M             W 57
  2 Williams, Susan O              W 48

National Capital YMCA (NCYM)
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle R                M 39
  2 Lee, Peter S                   M 44
  3 Miller, Jeffrey A              M 37
  4 Nakahodo, Sidney               M 39
  5 Ory, Jeb M                     M 34
  6 Sullivan, Shannon D            W 38
  7 Thornton, Katherine C          W 29

Nelson bay dolphins (NNB)
  1 Nix, Pamela J                  W 47
  2 Nix, Peter L                   M 47

New Albany Aquatics Club (NAM)
  1 Adler, Jason                   M 28
  2 Saribalas, Amy M               W 42

New England Masters Swim Club (NEM)
  1 Atkinson, Karen E              W 39
  2 Emblidge, Cecilia V            W 50
  3 Estel, Beth A                  W 58
  4 Gambrel, Patrick A             M 60
  5 Grilli, Tracy L                W 57
  6 Hayes, Christie M              W 66
  7 Hirsty, Jacki                  W 62
  8 Kavanagh, Suzanne              W 52
  9 Kolb, Karl A                   M 53
 10 Lin, Helen                     W 30
 11 Lomas, Corey H                 M 24
 12 Loomis, Kate L                 W 31
 13 Nelson, Robert H               M 67
 14 Soraghan, Marilyn L            W 48
 15 Uustal, Diann B                W 68

New Mexico Masters Swimming (NMMS)
  1 Berry, Jonathan W              M 49

New York Athletic Club (NYAC)
  1 Hendrickson, John J            M 54
  2 Oriwol, Tobias                 M 29
  3 Wagner, Allison M              W 37
  4 Willeboordse, Fall             W 48

Nitro Swimming (NITR)
  1 Irawan, Yuni                   W 51
  2 Kristek, Tom                   M 57
  3 Palmer, Rosalie C              W 26
  4 Scott, Celia L                 W 31

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Haerian, Kathy A               W 46
  2 Limke, Tobi L                  W 39
  3 Rapuano, Lisa O                W 48
  4 Sugar, David M                 M 35

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Amick, Beverly O               W 60
  2 Barrett, Steve                 M 81
  3 Bitzenhofer, Mike A            M 50
  4 Bober, Richard S               M 63
  5 Cairns, Bruce A                M 51
  6 Dore, Mary G                   W 51
  7 Fenstermacher, Jim S           M 51
  8 Gilchrist, Donald B            M 60
  9 Glass, Ernie                   M 65
 10 Greene, Dana M                 W 45
 11 Henry, Angela                  W 45
 12 Kern, Paul E                   M 46
 13 Klein, Jonathan E              M 57
 14 Miller, Jamie A                M 60
 15 Pinkerton, Rolffs S            M 75
 16 Porco, Filippo M               M 37
 17 Trevisan, Paul T               M 63
 18 Vestal, Neal L                 M 60
 19 White, Bernard T               M 71
 20 White, Tim                     M 59
 21 Wolff, Celia                   W 48

North Texas Masters (NTEX)
  1 LeMaster, Stan                 M 67

North Toronto Masters SC (NT)
  1 Braaksma, Harry H              M 75

Novaquatics Masters (NOVA)
  1 Hayward, David S               M 54
  2 Jackson, Scott J               M 39
  3 Wasko, Frank A                 M 54

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Beatty, Chuck                  M 55
  2 Chisholm, Dick                 M 80
  3 Grassell, Duane V              M 57
  4 Hoopingarner, John             M 60
  5 Learmonth, William R           M 75
  6 Medici, John C                 M 76
  7 Wasserman, Neil R              M 59

Ocean County Masters (MOCY)
  1 Pierson, Dave                  M 62

Ocean Pines Aquatics (OPAA)
  1 Waters, Ellen J                W 58

Ohio Splash (OHSP)
  1 Miller, Joshua S               M 29

Omaha Masters Swim Club (OMAH)
  1 Korenak, Andrew J              M 49

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Cleary, Kevin H                M 31
  2 Miller, Matt                   M 37
  3 Stark, Allen L                 M 65
  4 Summers, Ellen                 W 60
  5 Summers, Jeanna                W 60

Palmetto Masters (PALM)
  1 Brzezinski, Jay                M 67
  2 De Herder, Elizabeth F         W 56
  3 Malik, Michael J               M 33
  4 Moro, Erin C                   W 36
  5 Wilson, Jamie W                W 48
  6 Yocum, Kari                    W 37

Panama City Swim Team (PCST)
  1 Lewis, Allison D               W 31

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Cosgrove, Katie E              W 33
  2 Gandee, Brad                   M 60
  3 Grecco, Paul A                 M 53
  4 Hanna, Mark P                  M 26
  5 Krajewski, Thomas J            M 36
  6 Moy, Elaina M                  W 41
  7 Queen, Alison                  W 20
  8 Sax, William C                 M 45
  9 Toner, Karlin                  W 53
 10 Williams, Stuart J             M 34
 11 Zamon, Frederick J             M 72

Peddie Aquatic Association (PAA)
  1 Gibson, Christopher E          M 58

Peluso Open Water Masters (POWM)
  1 Andres, Tess                   W 33
  2 Cattoni, Sari L                W 28
  3 Glasgow, Ginny Ann             W 35
  4 Gregory, Barbie J              W 46
  5 Joslin, Danielle               W 36
  6 Phillips, Alice W              W 49
  7 Strobl, Lori C                 W 34

Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl (PAFC)
  1 Matz, Michael S                M 53
  2 Platt, Jay R                   M 67
  3 Shepard, Pamela T              W 49

Peru Masters Swim (PMS)
  1 Wong, Angel                    M 86

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Cole, Janie                    W 61
  2 Maccurdy, Krissy               W 62
  3 McKelvey, Christina J          W 61
  4 Morrison, Lynn                 W 60

Potomac Raiders Swim Club (RAID)
  1 Simpson, Annemarie K           W 35

PT Masters (PTMS)
  1 Petyk, Jennifer R              W 43

Puget Sound Masters (PSM)
  1 Adcock, Richard P              M 59
  2 Baker, John B                  M 63
  3 Casey, Kathrine J              W 66
  4 Colella, Rick                  M 63
  5 Conroy, Chris                  M 29
  6 Dinkel, Paloma                 W 26
  7 Esko, Kevin L                  M 48
  8 Graham, Donald                 M 60
  9 Gray, Trever O                 M 38
 10 Gundred, Barb L                W 63
 11 King, Jordan G                 W 24
 12 LeClercq, Toni M               W 66
 13 Phillips, Daniel L             M 51
 14 Reid, Walt                     M 74
 15 Sutherland, Kate               W 66
 16 Warner, Frank                  M 65

REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO (MEDI)
  1 Canales DE Mendoza, Joaquin    M 74

Red Tide (REDT)
  1 Saint-Amour, Craig E           M 62
  2 Saint-Amour, Roberta C         W 29

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Baldwin, Craig M               M 40
  2 Beels, Kendall R               W 42
  3 Boyle, Michael F               M 63
  4 Brightwell, Kim M              W 54
  5 Carlson, Jennifer M            W 35
  6 Carlson, John                  M 43
  7 Davis, Cory M                  M 34
  8 Dawson, Mandy                  W 52
  9 Evans, Brian R                 M 50
 10 Gerson, Gordon M               M 78
 11 Greenfield Sheehe, Heather     W 48
 12 Hajost, Cynthia M              W 54
 13 Howanitz, Jace C               W 24
 14 Ilg, Anna E                    W 59
 15 Johnson, Mindy                 W 51
 16 Jones, Leslie L                W 41
 17 Macary, Michele L              W 30
 18 Manheim, Frank T               M 84
 19 Manheim, Lucy M                W 72
 20 Moyer, Michelle A              W 52
 21 Moyer, Steven N                M 56
 22 Nakazawa, Muraji               M 58
 23 Nobbe, Nick                    M 76
 24 Orton, Adam D                  M 33
 25 Osinovsky, Alex G              M 50
 26 Paulson, Laurence W            M 65
 27 Pilette, Sterling              M 72
 28 Sickenberger, Jr., William L   M 54
 29 Sickenberger, Phyllis E        W 51
 30 Sickenberger, Sr., William L   M 80
 31 Snowhite, Larry S              M 68
 32 Vurdelja, David D              M 49
 33 Wardley, Charmain E            W 50
 34 Wymelenberg, Lynn A            W 59

Rice Aquatic Masters (RICE)
  1 Guthrie, David M               M 54
  2 Jimenez, Carlos A              M 50
  3 Kone, Bruce C                  M 56
  4 Ruppe, Mary D                  W 45
  5 Williams, Bruce F              M 61

Riptide Masters (RIPM)
  1 Groves, Lisa J                 W 49

Rockwall Aquatics Masters (RAM)
  1 Stone, Stephanie               W 47

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE)
  1 Stephenson, Dan                M 57

Royal Swim Team (RYL)
  1 Bagri, Val                     M 40

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Bell, John L                   M 72
  2 Dallam, Ann Shenck             W 84
  3 Genz, Michael A                M 56
  4 Neville, Cathy V               W 57
  5 Walker, Larry                  M 71

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Albino, Jorge E                M 39
  2 Brenner, Bill                  M 56
  3 Butcher, Rob                   M 42
  4 Carpenter, Kelley C            W 57
  5 Couch, Bob E                   M 67
  6 Deery, Kyle B                  M 30
  7 Groselle, Jack R               M 60
  8 Groselle, Laura L              W 54
  9 Guins, Ann H                   W 61
 10 Hamel, Laura                   W 50
 11 Hellmann, Ralph P              M 53
 12 Jones, Burwell                 M 81
 13 Kahn, Roger                    M 59
 14 Kendig, Alicia M               W 32
 15 Kendig, Jamie M                M 34
 16 Matysek, Anna Lea              W 53
 17 Matysek, Jim                   M 55
 18 Mitchinson, Dean T             M 46
 19 Munson, Fred R                 M 56
 20 Newman, Steven M               M 52
 21 Palace, Mark                   M 41
 22 Parker Palace, Kelly           W 53
 23 Perout, Jeffrey J              M 61

Sea Devil Swimming Masters (SDS)
  1 Stephens, Glenn H              M 56

Southern Masters Swimmers (SMS)
  1 Arnold, Patricia F             W 75
  2 Frederic, Christine H          W 50
  3 Many, Cecile                   W 60

Southpaw Masters (SPAW)
  1 Brigham, William               M 55

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Schapiro, Adam P               M 28

Sport & Health Tsunami Masters (NAMI)
  1 Dalbec, Maureen C              W 48
  2 Jenkins, Alison                W 41
  3 Marzban, Robert B              M 45
  4 Meza, Fernando J               M 39
  5 Mockler, Shannon M             W 30
  6 Porter, Erford E               M 52
  7 Robison, Kayla A               W 31
  8 Vera, Arturo R                 M 31
  9 Vera, Josephine P              W 31
 10 Walters, Suzanne J             W 44

Sportfit Lab (TRI3)
  1 Batko, Margaret                W 64
  2 Batko, Samantha                W 32
  3 Baumgarten, Elizabeth A        W 58
  4 Broemmer, Caroline             W 42
  5 Mears, BJ                      M 47

Spring Valley YMCA Masters (SVY)
  1 Donatelli, Alan                M 51
  2 Keisling, Christine M          W 58
  3 McGuire, James W               M 50
  4 Rees, Greg                     M 45

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Kupan, Cheryl A                W 50
  2 Zien, Livia L                  W 48

St. Louis Area Masters (SLAM)
  1 Barthold, Ross O               M 25
  2 Good, Larry A                  M 80
  3 Kohn, Catherine K              W 61
  4 Petersen, Stephanie O          W 52
  5 Pohlmann, John T               M 71
  6 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 69

Stanford Masters Swimming (STAN)
  1 Casey, Mollie Z                W 63
  2 Lee, Howard                    M 50

Stingrays Masters Swimming (RAY)
  1 Delair, Stan R                 M 65

Sunfish Masters (SUNF)
  1 Goldberg, Julie F              W 30

Swim Fort Lauderdale (SFTL)
  1 Ames, Eddie                    M 45
  2 Aubrey, Michael                M 53
  3 Bennett, Sarah L               W 51
  4 Berk, Sherie                   W 61
  5 Buchan, Douglas T              M 71
  6 Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia         W 35
  7 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         W 54
  8 Crane, Eryn B                  W 26
  9 Djang, Philipp A               M 60
 10 Dondi, Beda C                  M 59
 11 Dorante, Ewa M                 W 25
 12 Dorante, Miguel A              M 27
 13 Fiser, Graeme A                M 48
 14 Gesund, Ricardo                M 64
 15 Grady, Marci A                 W 56
 16 Hendrick, Marty                M 56
 17 Henley, Cynthia P              W 56
 18 Jackwin, Eric L                M 25
 19 Jordan, Richard L              M 28
 20 Kertesz, Kristof               M 21
 21 Lage, Terry L                  M 46
 22 Larson, Allen J                M 61
 23 Larson, Linda L                W 59
 24 Lassen, Jason D                M 42
 25 Lassen, Megan M                W 44
 26 Lastfogel, Laura L             W 32
 27 Martz, Adam J                  M 43
 28 Mitchell, Anita M              W 64
 29 Moffett, Erica L               W 45
 30 Murphy, Siobhan C              W 28
 31 Novotny, Deidre D              W 26
 32 Pardo, Robert R                M 41
 33 Quintero, Myriam               W 65
 34 Read, David M                  M 46
 35 Rosenblat, Daniela             W 39
 36 Rutkin, Lance J                M 20
 37 Smith, Maureen                 W 44
 38 Stutz, Kathleen J              W 32
 39 Szekeres, Naomi O              W 36
 40 Thomas, Ann B                  W 54
 41 Ventura, Rosa V                W 67
 42 Vogel, Michel                  M 38
 43 Volz, Kristin R                W 41
 44 Webb, Linda                    W 69
 45 Wenzel, Chris                  W 55
 46 Witting, Susan M               W 50

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Baldwin, Patricia A            W 59
  2 Baldwin, Tricia A              W 24
  3 Gover, John D                  M 57
  4 Kregor, Janice                 W 58
  5 May, Julie                     W 47
  6 Murray, Gail C                 W 57
  7 Smath, Meg                     W 58
  8 Tingley, William               M 64

Swim Utah (UTAH)
  1 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 64
  2 Treiman, Gerald S              M 54

Swimmin Masters (SWMN)
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A            W 26

Swimmpower Prague (SWPP)
  1 Gregor, Petr                   M 41

Swymnut Masters (NUTS)
  1 Peroni, Diana H                W 42

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Bernard, Alan D                M 65
  2 Ridout, Nancy J                W 72

Tampa Metro Masters (TMM)
  1 Calvert, Mark A                M 55
  2 Groomes, David W               M 40

Team America Commandos (TA)
  1 Tomson, Scott C                M 33

Team New York Aquatics (TNYA)
  1 Chatzigeorgiou, Georgia        W 38

Team Pittsburgh Masters (TPIT)
  1 Abbate, Gary A                 M 60
  2 Bartlett, Andrew S             M 28
  3 Campbell, Michael T            M 65
  4 Gustafson, Lee O               M 63
  5 Jensen, James R                M 53
  6 Kinsky, Suzanne M              W 36
  7 Muthler, Stephen K             M 63
  8 Phillips, Michael A            M 28

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Berke, Chuck W                 M 63
  2 Corley, Marie                  W 37
  3 Doane, Michael P               M 44
  4 Ekstrom, Gretchen F            W 48
  5 Ellis, Andrew F                M 46
  6 Ferdinand, Natalie J           W 29
  7 Flynn, Brent                   M 49
  8 Galan, Juliana M               W 31
  9 Galan, Peter A                 M 25
 10 Goodison, Michael R            M 42
 11 Grover, Mollie K               W 33
 12 Hoffman, Charles L             M 64
 13 Holden, Blake A                M 38
 14 Maddux, Kathryn                W 33
 15 Nealis, James E                M 57
 16 Pfinsgraff, Joan L             W 60
 17 Quigley, Matthew               M 25
 18 Reider, Pete J                 M 59
 19 Reynolds, Curt A               M 54
 20 Shaw, Chris                    M 32
 21 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 34
 22 Timonin, Iurii                 M 57
 23 Wagner, Cheryl A               W 62
 24 Yung, Cejih J                  M 29

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Van Horn, William G            M 76

UC02 (UC02)
  1 Josephson, Wilson I            M 20

UC05 (UC05)
  1 Gordon, Matthew H              M 51
  2 Weeden, Alan                   M 90

UC06 (UC06)
  1 Craffey, Joan P                W 61
  2 Lewis, Jean O                  W 65

UC07 (UC07)
  1 Henry, Robert M                M 61
  2 Thomas, John E                 M 51

UC08 (UC08)
  1 Barnes, Thomas G               M 37
  2 Baylor, Isolde A               W 44
  3 Bower, Daniel J                M 24
  4 Burris, William G              M 32
  5 Butel, Catherine               W 57
  6 Fry, Alfred A                  M 46
  7 Grimes, David R                M 62
  8 Lampe, Betty                   W 59
  9 Martin, Michael P              M 54
 10 Montgomery, David F            M 30
 11 Osborn, Anne E                 W 29
 12 Slamon, Nicholas B             M 42
 13 Sohlberg, Karl                 M 50
 14 Switzer, Ed                    M 46
 15 WuShanley, Ying                M 56

UC09 (UC09)
  1 Adebiyi, Seun                  M 31
  2 Anderson, Justin A             M 27
  3 Harrington, Lauren B           W 27
  4 Hiskey, Justin R               M 30
  5 Loreto, James A                M 42
  6 Magner, Jerry                  M 52
  7 Schrader, Kathleen M           W 56

UC10 (UC10)
  1 Baca, Kurt A                   M 59
  2 Bandy, Kyle M                  M 23
  3 Bennett, Ruth R                W 68
  4 Burnett, Rachael E             W 22
  5 Corlis, Amy                    W 34
  6 Cray, Charlie F                M 53
  7 Domson, Paul                   M 46
  8 Donahue, Patrick               M 41
  9 Fallick, David K               M 51
 10 Gayle, Deborah                 W 36
 11 Gollhofer, Meghan              W 30
 12 Greenwood, Alan                M 48
 13 Griffin, Jim                   M 56
 14 Helfers, Edward D              M 32
 15 Keyes, Brett R                 M 31
 16 Mac Gregor, Ellen              W 48
 17 Mann, Kristen M                W 28
 18 Nitkiewicz, Alexander M        M 57
 19 Osborn, Jeffrey L              M 53
 20 Poreda, Jacqueline H           W 35
 21 Powers, Kevin M                M 34
 22 Rivera, Bryan C                M 30
 23 Salcetti, Charlie A            M 59
 24 Sturm, Zachary J               M 21
 25 Swanson, Ulrika                W 37
 26 Tenpas, Katie D                W 51
 27 Thornton, Laura L              W 35
 28 Wolvin, Brad                   M 39

UC12 (UC12)
  1 Blaha, Karen A                 W 28
  2 Buist, Chadwick L              M 28
  3 Disque, Darrell C              M 47
  4 Rackham, Grant B               M 25
  5 Snyder, Scott C                M 25
  6 Walters, William J             M 31
  7 Wheeler, Jennifer              W 28

UC13 (UC13)
  1 Smith, LaJoya B                W 26

UC15 (UC15)
  1 Fuenmayor, Jose                M 70

UC17 (UC17)
  1 Lasita, Vincent                M 33
  2 Pavlech, Lauren                W 48

UC18 (UC18)
  1 DuBay, John                    M 50
  2 Shockey, Kayla                 W 20

UC21 (UC21)
  1 Goodpasture, Jesse R           M 28
  2 Moritz, Nathan B               M 25
  3 Moritz, Sharon E               W 55

UC26 (UC26)
  1 Archer, Branch T               M 55

UC27 (UC27)
  1 Whinnery, Typ                  M 23

UC32 (UC32)
  1 Jay, George D                  M 64

UC33 (UC33)
  1 Cook, Jenny L                  W 56

UC37 (UC37)
  1 Ritter, Chris                  M 30

UC38 (UC38)
  1 George, Heidi S                W 38
  2 Wells, Barton S                M 47

UC55 (UC55)
  1 Hart, Jill                     W 44
  2 Shake, Joe                     M 56

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Ciraulo, Christie              W 61
  2 Hibben, Veronica               W 58

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Grohe, William E               M 81

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Gruber, Glenn A                M 65
  2 Kerns, Hubie                   M 65

Victoria Masters Swim Club (VIC)
  1 Varty, Eulah M                 W 80

Villanova Masters Swimming (VMS)
  1 Kondratev, Juri P              M 36

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Barry, Marcia L                W 66
  2 Boslego, Barbara E             W 63
  3 Braaten, Kitten                W 59
  4 Brundage, Warner F             M 71
  5 Cheadle, Richard O             M 77
  6 Cockrell, Charles E            M 46
  7 Deppe, Tom W                   M 56
  8 Detrick, Johnnie               W 79
  9 Dudley, Mariah V               W 27
 10 Durrant, Betsy                 W 73
 11 Ericson, William C             M 24
 12 Frogley, Chris S               M 71
 13 Galletly, Sandy                M 72
 14 Gaulrapp, Edward H             M 72
 15 Gault, Terry Sue M             W 64
 16 Gernstein, Terry M             M 72
 17 Harris, Gregory                M 51
 18 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 72
 19 Hogan, John                    M 26
 20 Holland, Dave                  M 47
 21 Jaeger, Debbie K               W 52
 22 Kratzer, Jill E                W 47
 23 Letendre, Denise M             W 26
 24 Lyons, Thomas F                M 81
 25 Marens, Susan E                W 72
 26 Martin, Judy                   W 72
 27 Miller, Jim W                  M 64
 28 Miller, Patricia M             W 53
 29 Milner, Kristin E              W 29
 30 Moore, Alison                  W 44
 31 Nelson, Bill L                 M 61
 32 Romo, Robert A                 M 56
 33 Russo, Claire C                W 31
 34 Schreiner, Beth                W 73
 35 Shank, Lauren E                W 27
 36 Stevenson, Chris L             M 50
 37 Swiger, Ralph B                M 58
 38 Throne, William C              M 58
 39 Van Horn Pate, Val R           W 52
 40 Walker, Laura S                W 77

Viva Las Vegas Masters (VLVM)
  1 Banfer, Paul                   M 51

Wahoos of Wellington Masters (WOW)
  1 Baldwin, Arthemise B           W 64
  2 Beuttenmuller, David J         M 64
  3 Downey, Andy                   M 64
  4 Gallarday, Stephanie           W 20
  5 Garza, Richard J               M 26
  6 Mian, Michael                  M 22
  7 Viteri, Cynthia M              W 46
  8 Yager, Laura L                 W 29

WAPDA (WAPD)
  1 Javaid, Usman                  M 27

Warrenton Masters Swim Team (WAVA)
  1 Convis, Bradley A              M 52
  2 Tupitza, Charles W             M 59

West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O)
  1 Smith, Brent S                 M 32

Westchester Masters (WM)
  1 Healy, Martin J                M 70

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Biles, James B                 M 53
  2 Clark, David L                 M 57
  3 Holland, David A               M 56
  4 Katzman, Debbie                W 47
  5 Mann, Melinda J                W 58
  6 Millholland, Carl              M 62
  7 Mistry, Cy                     M 25
  8 O'Brien, Megan A               W 25
  9 Wynns, Kelly                   W 48

Wollongong (NWL)
  1 Lindsell, Karline              W 51

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Agathon, John C                M 55
  2 Bailie, Bob                    M 79
  3 Boak, Carolyn                  W 69
  4 Boak, Thomas D                 M 71
  5 Considine-Miller, Ellen A      W 51
  6 Leilich, Joann                 W 75
  7 Miller, Christopher L          M 25
  8 Morton, Andrea N               W 52
  9 Rollins, Bruce W               M 65
 10 Sellers, Melanie B             W 62

WV Masters Swimming (WVM)
  1 Judd, Eric A                   M 22

YWCA Masters of Adams County (YWMA)
  1 Brand, Barbara                 W 65
  2 Diehl, David J                 M 73
  3 Goffi, Judy T                  W 54
  4 Hess, Brooke S                 W 42
  5 Miller, Carol L                W 54
  6 Rebert, Kristina L             W 51
  7 Wagner, John                   M 65
  8 Zoppel, Richard M              M 61
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #47
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #14