2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Meet Roster

Clubs: 276
Swimmers: 2,249
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Active Sports (PTCO)
  1 Anderson, Ryan C               M 40
  2 Garay, Mikel                   M 46
  3 O'Brien, Karen M               W 56
  4 Virkus, Christopher T          M 42
  5 Wood, Brent                    M 44

Adirondack Masters (ADMS)
  1 Franzon, Olof                  M 61

Alameda Aquatic Masters (AAM)
  1 Bostrom, Heather K             W 36
  2 Delp, Anne                     W 40
  3 Gilchrist, Linda               W 66
  4 Goldsmith, Harry S             M 84
  5 Hathaway, Pierre               M 83
  6 Jones, Ashley O                M 82
  7 Lemke, Zebron J                M 33
  8 Motmans, August                M 86
  9 Powers, Robert M               M 50
 10 Shannon, Robert D              M 60
 11 Sharpe, Randell B              M 56
 12 Sharron, Christopher A         M 52
 13 Velasco, Tim                   M 47
 14 Wong, Connie M                 W 38

Alamo Area Aquatic Association (AAAA)
  1 Fuselier, Stephen A            M 54

Alaska Masters Swim Club (AKMS)
  1 Billings, Raymond              M 49
  2 Brannon, Peggy C               W 54
  3 Hamilton, Raymond H            M 70
  4 Harang, Tracie A               W 42
  5 Hardcastle, Kirk A             M 45
  6 Orbison, Dean T                M 60

Albany Masters Swimming (ALB)
  1 Amaro, Laurie                  W 49
  2 Durell, Robert                 M 62
  3 Nageotte, James K              M 53
  4 Nip, Carol J                   W 56
  5 Terusaki, Steven H             M 60
  6 Worthman, Catha A              W 45

Alexandria Masters Swimming (ALEX)
  1 McWilliams, Katie L            W 30

Almaden Masters (ALMA)
  1 Armbruster, Bob                M 44
  2 Fahlen, Lola L                 W 44
  3 Garfield, Mark                 M 43
  4 Gautschi, Ronni M              W 26
  5 Greer, Zachary J               M 31
  6 Haaland, Valerie D             W 52
  7 Hunt, Allison                  W 50
  8 Kerley, Lisamarie M            W 48
  9 Lay, Jo                        W 62
 10 Mackin, Oliver M               M 28
 11 Mayekawa, David M              M 63
 12 Nachtigal, Janet C             W 52
 13 Nachtigal, Jim                 M 59
 14 Peterson, Megan                W 24
 15 Pollard, Spencer W             M 24
 16 Reyda, Angel                   W 63
 17 Sechrist, Amy                  W 43
 18 Soe, Jeanette G                W 49
 19 Spindler, Barbara A            W 56
 20 Steffler, Dawn                 W 43
 21 Thompson, Hugh                 M 49
 22 Yurtseven, Lale                W 48
 23 Zafiropoulo, Christine         W 45

Aquasol Masters (AQUM)
  1 Peschel, Keith D               M 48
  2 Stanley, Janice A              W 46

Aquatics of Georgetown Masters (AGM)
  1 Courtney, Jack W               M 60

Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc (ARIZ)
  1 Allison, Jack                  M 63
  2 Beck, John L                   M 44
  3 Bunch, Brigid J                W 50
  4 Case, Mary Ann                 W 74
  5 Courtney, Chris                M 41
  6 Dawson-Cook, Susan E           W 51
  7 DeBiase, Terry A               M 49
  8 Duane, Debbie                  W 59
  9 Evans, Dave                    M 53
 10 Ferko, Christopher A           M 56
 11 Fritz, Jack R                  M 81
 12 Fritz, Jill D                  W 73
 13 Gillies, Judy L                W 66
 14 Girard, Mikey G                W 60
 15 Hill, Laurel S                 W 45
 16 Humphrys, Michael              M 60
 17 James, Katy                    W 58
 18 Johnston, Emily M              W 26
 19 Miller, Jan                    W 75
 20 Modjeska, Mark E               M 61
 21 Montgomery, Payne M            M 23
 22 Oo, Aung Sann                  M 32
 23 Perry, Vel H                   W 80
 24 Richardson, Terry              M 53
 25 Schmidt, Jonelle               W 63
 26 Shaffer, Craig A               M 67
 27 Shake, Scott D                 M 56
 28 Springer, Douglas A            M 67
 29 St. Sauveur, Katelyn           W 25
 30 Swick, John T                  M 30
 31 Townsend, Darian R             M 29
 32 Valle, Marc A                  M 40
 33 Vargas, Daniel                 M 53
 34 Vorrasi, Catherine M           W 31

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Lloyd, James T                 M 50
  2 Martin, Doug                   M 60

Asphalt Green Masters (AGUA)
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       M 25
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, Linus K       M 24
  3 Arias, Luis                    M 26
  4 Butz, Jeremy R                 M 25
  5 Butz, Richard F                M 57
  6 Champagne, Jonathan            M 22
  7 Gallagher, Douglas J           M 38
  8 Khedr, Omar                    M 23
  9 Leo, MacGregor W               M 25

Atascadero Swim Masters (KMAN)
  1 Anderson, Teresa L             W 43
  2 Beraud, Ellen L                W 50
  3 Bickel, Alexandra              W 23
  4 Bickel, Lori W                 W 53
  5 Bickel, Michael                M 53
  6 Glenesk, Jennifer A            W 56
  7 Glenesk, Mark J                M 58
  8 Rockholm, Ellen J              W 65
  9 Tillmann, Janeil J             W 52
 10 Zappas, Mike                   M 63
 11 Zappas, Peggy                  W 64

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Benucci, Lorenzo               M 46
  2 Dyer, Andy                     M 55

Bakersfield Gold Wave Masters (BGWM)
  1 Cornell, Cathy M               W 58
  2 Edwards, Kris E                W 52

Barracuda Swim Club of Northea (BSCM)
  1 Cleven, Detra R                W 45
  2 Upton-Bracey, Stacey           W 52

Bay Masters (BAY)
  1 Chen, Devon H                  W 33
  2 Connolly, Darrin T             M 42
  3 Jones, Clayton P               M 35
  4 Pellow, Mary R                 W 65
  5 Voight, Tina M                 W 44

Bearcat Masters (BCTM)
  1 Merena, Elizabeth J            W 61

Beaufort Masters Swim Team (BMST)
  1 Carroll, Jim                   M 70

Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters (BAM)
  1 Bakke, Peter L                 M 72
  2 Bennett, Pamela A              W 54
  3 Cohen, Kathryn                 W 43
  4 Grant, Bill A                  M 64
  5 Rhodes, Eric E                 M 63
  6 Robert, David W                M 58
  7 Woodruff, Michael              M 68

Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters (BERK)
  1 McGiffin, Chris D              M 48
  2 Reichle, Bill                  M 66

Blu Frog Team (BLU)
  1 Brandon, Celeste A             W 30
  2 Chance, Danielle R             W 32
  3 Kroupa, Andy S                 M 45
  4 Lydecker, Charles H            M 50
  5 Mercer, Rich                   M 50
  6 O'Dell, Rick                   M 46

Blue Wave Aquatics (BWAQ)
  1 Courtney, Zena H               W 54
  2 Hickel, Jessie J               W 55
  3 Lautman, Scott M               M 61
  4 Sprenger, Cynthia              W 40

Bozeman Masters (BOZE)
  1 Dougherty, Michael P           M 62

Brazos Splash Masters (BSM)
  1 Schueckler, Leslie             W 58

Broadstone Masters Swimming Cl (BRCM)
  1 Tiedemann, Elizabeth B         W 51

Burlingame Aquatic Club (BAC)
  1 Lau, Austin C                  M 30
  2 Mc Ghee, Paul A                M 52

Cal Aquatic Masters (CALM)
  1 Teng, Fei                      W 19

Cal Maritime Academy Masters (CMAM)
  1 Kennedy, James B               M 62
  2 Patocchi, Robert J             M 58

Calgary Masters Swim Club (FCMS)
  1 Shaw, Keith D                  M 71

Caltech Masters (CTM)
  1 Alexander, Nancy L             W 28
  2 Bermejo-Deval, Ricardo         M 27
  3 Darcey, Andrew P               M 29
  4 Dodd, Suzanne R                W 52
  5 Moreno, David                  M 44
  6 Murphy, Duff                   M 60
  7 Paparsenos, Jonathan           M 37
  8 Rodriguez, Nancie              W 52
  9 So, Charissa H                 W 36
 10 Stuwe, Evelyn                  W 30
 11 Takarabe, Nikki                W 48
 12 Thornton, Cooper               M 52

Canandaigua Masters Swim Club (CDGA)
  1 Field, David W                 M 35

Capo Masters Swim Club (CAPO)
  1 Suttle, Michael                M 61

Carolina Aquatics Swim Club, I (CASC)
  1 Montgomery, Victoria J         W 53

Carson Valley Masters (CVM)
  1 Bertolone-Smith, Claudia M     W 49
  2 Owens, Chad E                  M 44
  3 Sullivan, James H              M 61

Central Texas Masters Swimmers (CTS)
  1 Erdos, Jonathan                M 33
  2 Molina, Patricia A             W 38

Charger Aquatics Masters (CAQM)
  1 Vraspir, Alan D                M 63
  2 Wilson, Robert H               M 63

Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters (WLAC)
  1 Bernal, Genevieve M            W 34
  2 Ehrke, Allison                 W 24
  3 Milton, Trevis B               M 36
  4 Santoro, Antonio               M 31
  5 Sheehan, Nichole               W 35
  6 Sorget, Genna                  W 33

Chico Masters Swimming (CHIC)
  1 Asnault, Wendy                 W 45
  2 Cafferata, Gail L              W 65
  3 Cafferata, Lindsey M           W 34
  4 Cornwell, Carole M             W 47
  5 Donaldson, Deborah L           W 49
  6 Farrar, Kenneth                M 55
  7 Farrell, Roy L                 M 65
  8 Fischer, Niel E                M 49
  9 Hull, Kim                      W 51
 10 Hull, Tim A                    M 49
 11 Kelso, LeeAnn                  W 26
 12 Leach, Mark D                  M 55
 13 Martinez, Heather J            W 37
 14 Maurer, Adrian B               M 30
 15 Panighetti, Camille A          W 63
 16 Reece, Katherine F             W 38
 17 Roth, Debra A                  W 61
 18 Thomas-Will, Marji             W 66
 19 Wenger, Elise K                W 22

Claremont Club (TCC)
  1 Mitchell, Robert W             M 55

Clovis Swim Club Masters (CLOV)
  1 Sanchez, David W               M 70
  2 Schab, Barry T                 M 46

Club Hot Tub (HTUB)
  1 Wierdsma, David J              M 53

CoastSide Tiger Sharks (CSTS)
  1 Amundsen, Natalie A            W 48
  2 Dolan, Janette M               W 48
  3 Gilkyson, Renate               W 43
  4 Hoag, Blaise M                 W 25
  5 Oliver, Stephanie L            W 46
  6 Pence, Brad                    M 62
  7 Ryner, Lisa C                  W 56
  8 Shafer, Richard                M 56
  9 Thomas, Ken                    M 52
 10 Woehl, Bradley J               M 45

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Bankovich-Mihalik, Bethany J   W 31
  2 Hiltabiddle, Steve             M 47
  3 Keyser, Brian                  M 57
  4 Stevens, Craig W               M 61
  5 Stoner, Jon                    M 62
  6 Yocom, Douglas N               M 62

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Abbott, William A              M 67
  2 Batchelder, John R             M 33
  3 Boileau, Mike                  M 52
  4 Boileau, Ute C                 W 51
  5 Burson, William W              M 69
  6 Campbell, Ellen A              W 51
  7 Crino, Heide P                 W 47
  8 Crouch, Kim                    W 52
  9 Dunn, Bridget A                W 46
 10 Edwards, Dan                   M 40
 11 Eisenhuth, Matthew S           M 40
 12 Framke, Erin C                 W 40
 13 Fraser, Chase                  M 42
 14 Ganiyev, Doston                M 26
 15 Garnier, Kathy L               W 53
 16 Girard, Alex J                 M 31
 17 Gleser, Robert A               M 68
 18 Gray, David S                  M 55
 19 Hagadorn, Heather              W 49
 20 Hashimoto, Christine L         W 66
 21 Hatch, Eric                    M 39
 22 Holmes, Todd                   M 44
 23 Hoyt, Brian K                  M 47
 24 Hoyt, Gunnar K                 M 19
 25 Hultin, Walter B               M 70
 26 Kostyrka, Joel R               M 53
 27 Le Vasseur, Andrew P           M 50
 28 Lee, Jodi L                    W 36
 29 Linke, Lyndsey M               W 34
 30 Marsh, Russell L               M 58
 31 McDanal, Steven K              M 70
 32 Najjar, Ellie S                W 52
 33 Orten, Frank T                 M 55
 34 Richardson, Kim G              W 45
 35 Rosener, Karen K               W 60
 36 Rudolph, Karen                 W 51
 37 Sachs, Janet G                 W 77
 38 Scott, Greg C                  M 54
 39 Seavall, Kelly J               W 45
 40 Sheldon, Paul                  M 43
 41 Smith, David J                 M 26
 42 Stanback, John                 M 60
 43 Steffe, Kathleen               W 51
 44 Thilker, Lisa A                W 48
 45 Valvano, John J                M 57
 46 Vanderpoel, Nicole L           W 49
 47 Waterbury, Stuart S            M 60
 48 Wise, Mike                     M 49
 49 Young, Lydia L                 W 65

Columbus Sharks Masters (CSMT)
  1 Fisher, Dennis E               M 54

Common Ground (CGCC)
  1 Zubrod, Stephen C              M 59

Conejo Valley Multisport Maste (CVMM)
  1 Biondi, Matthew N              M 48
  2 Boshoff, Nick                  M 45
  3 Cleavenger, Becky              W 50
  4 Cleverly, Adrienne J           W 25
  5 Elwood, Lori A                 W 51
  6 Friend, Jay J                  M 24
  7 Friend, Jillian T              W 27
  8 Hassan, Mazen K                M 46
  9 Irmas, Todd E                  M 51
 10 Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy        W 58
 11 Koehler, Deanna C              W 44
 12 Koehler, Doug J                M 48
 13 Konopka, Beata M               W 45
 14 Rosen, Robert A                M 64
 15 Schoenneman, Lisa L            W 51
 16 Smith, Diane G                 W 69
 17 Waldron, Edward C              M 47
 18 Weiderman, Jennifer            W 47

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Beeman, Ashley C               W 42
  2 Daniels, Carolyn               W 47
  3 DeMarco, Robyn                 W 33
  4 Hoffman, Kevin T               M 57
  5 Lavin, Mary Anne               W 65
  6 Moss, Pam Henry                W 52
  7 Ouchakof, Vladimir I           M 90
  8 Traester, William F            M 65

Courtside Masters Swim Club (CMSC)
  1 Kirwan, Peter H                M 55
  2 Zeljak, Maureen A              W 46

Dakota Masters (DKTA)
  1 Bruns, Anneliesse C            W 28
  2 Johnston, Brittany A           W 27
  3 Nelson, Kyrsten A              W 21
  4 Smith, Ben                     M 27

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Harlow, Megan M                W 27
  2 Heber, Scott                   M 47
  3 Jones, Eney                    W 53
  4 Ward, Neil                     M 27

Davis Aquatic Masters (DAM)
  1 Allen, Jakob                   M 24
  2 Anderson, Kent A               M 42
  3 Bailey, Lee Ann                W 59
  4 Barberio, Laura M              W 53
  5 Bell, Andee                    W 38
  6 Bimson, Sarah C                W 35
  7 Bowden, Melanie                W 50
  8 Braly, Mark                    M 78
  9 Buchanan, Greg                 M 54
 10 Buchanan, John R               M 55
 11 Buchanan, Linda A              W 56
 12 Bustamante, Ximena A           W 54
 13 Callaghan, Mark B              M 34
 14 Chow, Jackie I                 W 35
 15 Crow, Joan A                   W 49
 16 Curley, Lindsey C              W 26
 17 Curry, Ellen N                 W 19
 18 Danner, Alexa L                W 22
 19 Davison, Terry L               W 69
 20 Deacon, Ted S                  M 64
 21 Docken, Steffen S              M 25
 22 Duby, Kristin A                W 34
 23 Dugan, Betty L                 W 72
 24 Elsbach, Kimberly D            W 51
 25 Evans, Mark E                  M 56
 26 Ganesh, Anupama                W 27
 27 Garforth, Emma                 W 46
 28 Gentles, Melanie H             W 37
 29 Gill, Kathy M                  W 60
 30 Goldberg, Michelle L           W 45
 31 Greves, Richard                M 36
 32 Guido, Christopher J           M 22
 33 Hernandez, Sarah M             W 29
 34 Hetherington-Rauth, Molly C    W 23
 35 Hoftyzer, Ernie                M 44
 36 Hornof, Kristine T             W 66
 37 Horton, Jack I                 M 77
 38 Iwamoto, Mizuho                W 66
 39 Iwamoto, Satori                M 28
 40 Kahn, Stuart L                 M 60
 41 Kelly, Paul R                  M 66
 42 Krovetz, Hannah                W 20
 43 Landes, Paul H                 M 64
 44 Larson, Amanda D               W 26
 45 Leacox, Ginger Y               W 45
 46 Lee, Alexandra K               W 26
 47 Lohr-Shelton, Julianne M       W 33
 48 Long, Patrick R                M 57
 49 Main, Bradley J                M 33
 50 McAdam, Samuel T               M 48
 51 McPherson, Andrew M            M 67
 52 Menna, Greg                    M 36
 53 Mills, Jack S                  M 67
 54 Millstein, Roberta L           W 48
 55 Munn, Susan L                  W 75
 56 Norris, Robert F               M 75
 57 Norris, Roswita D              W 71
 58 Otto, Joseph N                 M 55
 59 Phalen, Jennifer R             W 49
 60 Price, Patricia L              W 51
 61 Rollins, Larry                 M 57
 62 Roper, Matthew D               M 33
 63 Rossbach, Alexander S          M 23
 64 Rowland, Alan D                M 57
 65 Russell, Jane E                W 51
 66 Schwessinger, Benjamin         M 31
 67 Smith, N. Douglas              M 52
 68 Spangler, Taylor A             M 43
 69 Stampfl, Jack T                M 24
 70 Stone, Brett                   M 65
 71 Stoner, Chris T                M 22
 72 Weinman, Michal Sue            W 50
 73 Westergaard, Leslie M          W 71
 74 Westergaard, Rob               M 45
 75 White, Tobin F                 M 42
 76 Woodruff, David L              M 57
 77 Wyels, Terri O                 W 46
 78 Zais, Craig A                  M 56

Davis Athletic Club (DAC)
  1 Johnson, David L               M 58
  2 Johnson, Robyn                 W 27

Desert Olympic Tritons (DOT)
  1 Schwartz, Dee A                W 74

DOC IU Masters Swimming (DOC)
  1 Finn, Peter R                  M 60

Duneland Masters (DLMA)
  1 Gambetta, Miguel A             M 75

East Bay Bat Rays Masters (EBAT)
  1 Cagigas, Debbie                W 52
  2 Heinsma, Steven R              M 19
  3 Riddle, Katie                  W 19

Edmond Masters Swimming (EMS)
  1 Davis, Josh                    M 41

El Camino YMCA Masters (ECYM)
  1 Harvey, Peter                  M 58
  2 Miller, Andy                   M 59
  3 Panini, Lucia                  W 45
  4 Watanabe, Loree H              W 49

El Cerrito Aquatic Masters (ECAM)
  1 Alabanza, Charles C            M 30
  2 Baldwin, Graeme                M 27
  3 Gimbutis, Rolandas             M 33
  4 Grant, Andy                    M 29
  5 Hale, William C                M 43
  6 Horvitz, Gary A                M 66
  7 Jawad, Jared D                 M 23
  8 Johnson, Giulia S              W 24
  9 Lam, Bryan                     M 32
 10 Li, Michelle R                 W 24
 11 O'Kane, Phoebe                 W 23
 12 Sommers, Lorraine              W 57
 13 Tran, Alex                     M 24

Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team (ELG)
  1 Brown, Adam R                  M 33
  2 Brown, Paul P                  M 63

ETEX Masters Swim Team (ETEX)
  1 Wood, Craig A                  M 73

Excel Swimming (XCEL)
  1 Gallagher, Drury J             M 75

Extreme Aquatic Master Swimmin (EAMS)
  1 Kemp, McKenzie R               W 23

Fig Garden Swim Team (FGST)
  1 Craig, Justin R                M 35
  2 Crocket, Alex                  M 69
  3 Fischer, Amy E                 W 38
  4 Jackson, Keith                 M 51
  5 Messner, Timothy P             M 46
  6 Nichols, Janet L               W 60
  7 Nichols, Scott                 M 59
  8 Noble, Sherry                  W 42
  9 Slonski, Jenny                 W 54
 10 Turner, Wendy                  W 39
 11 Willard, Melissa               W 34
 12 Winton, Georgette G            W 44
 13 Woolf, Sarah C                 W 43

FINIS Aquatic Racing Club (FINI)
  1 Stephens, Mark C               M 30

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Henderson, Martha J            W 77

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 St. Germain, Patricia J        W 71

Fog City Masters (FOG)
  1 Ignatov, Alex                  M 32

Fort Worth Area Swim Team (FAST)
  1 Neville, Richard               M 57

Fremont Glenmoor Masters (FGM)
  1 Chin, Jian                     W 50

Fremont Hills Masters (FREM)
  1 Abreu, Maria E                 W 42
  2 Accornero, Kyle                M 25
  3 Brown, Claiborne M             W 50
  4 Doyas, Greg R                  M 51
  5 Geehr, Carly                   W 29
  6 Glassman, Lucille R            W 51
  7 Harris, Russ R                 M 52
  8 Harryman, Roberta M            W 58
  9 Harryman, William O            M 24
 10 Harter, Phillip M              M 60
 11 Igel, Victoria E               W 58
 12 Indaco, Birgitta               W 54
 13 Kain, Peter K                  M 50
 14 Kirk, Dana J                   W 29
 15 Lambert, Caroline              W 56
 16 Leroy, Philippe R              M 50
 17 Martin, Jason T                M 28
 18 McCall, Janice J               W 61
 19 Moretti, Didier                M 55
 20 Piper, Tim G                   M 52
 21 Schneider, Ellen M             W 52
 22 Silver, Jim                    M 49
 23 Souders, Steve                 M 53
 24 Swaney, Andrea                 W 30
 25 Won, Julie                     W 49

Galter Swedish Fish (GLTR)
  1 Hintermeister, Julie L         W 26

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Davidson, Michelle L           W 43
  2 Doyle, Benn W                  M 55
  3 Ryan, James                    M 61
  4 Yeomans, Scott                 M 50

Georgia Masters (GAJA)
  1 Curran, Caitie B               W 26
  2 King, Ian E                    M 51
  3 Lincoln, Chelsea B             W 28
  4 Luckhurst, Jonathan            M 32
  5 Reid, Joe                      M 65
  6 Saltzman, Edward M             M 63
  7 Tartaglione, Mike              M 42
  8 Watson, Lisa L                 W 60

Germantown Maryland Masters (GERM)
  1 Tomson, Farol L                M 42
  2 Von Ahsen, John M              M 27

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Childs, Lee                    M 65
  2 Drobner, Sherwin               M 80
  3 Moreno, Al                     M 55
  4 Ogier, Danielle                W 61

Gold Stars Baia Mare (GSB)
  1 Nicolescu, Andreea C           W 42

Great Bay Masters Swimming, In (GBM)
  1 MacMahon, John                 M 50
  2 Shiely, Robyn                  W 58

Greater Knoxville Masters (GKMS)
  1 Kubicki, Scott                 M 55
  2 Lauer, William J               M 79
  3 Mason, Margaret M              W 42
  4 Stuart, Julie                  W 40

Greenville Splash YMCA Masters (GS)
  1 DeMere, Susan D                W 58

Gulliver Swim Club (GRSC)
  1 Alvarado, Lillian M            W 54
  2 Legaspi, Adrian                M 61
  3 Legaspi, Kelly A               W 42
  4 Valdivia, Ricardo J            M 49

Hawaii Masters (HIMA)
  1 Chase, Lida G                  W 75
  2 Colwell, Elizabeth             W 59
  3 Cooper, Malcolm                M 57
  4 Drake, Kevin W                 M 57

HealthQest Fitness Center (HQNV)
  1 Frappia, Robert F              M 49
  2 Waterworth, Steven F           M 56

Henderson Southern Nevada Mast (HSNM)
  1 Stefl, Mark A                  M 35

Hopkins Masters Swimming (HOPK)
  1 Coombe, Katy A                 W 31
  2 Vandam, Kathryn E              W 29

Humboldt Masters (HUMM)
  1 Schultz, Wayne                 M 55

Hydropower Masters Swim Club (HMS)
  1 Hamm, Michael L                M 56
  2 Waggoner, Gloria               W 66

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Black, Boyd E                  M 57
  2 Block, Andrea J                W 52
  3 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S          M 60
  4 Blumenthal, Mark W             M 55
  5 Dodson, Phil L                 M 61
  6 Gibson, Dave                   M 53
  7 Giles-Ott, Ruth                W 45
  8 Haberstich, Brian              M 47
  9 Haberstich, Carrie             W 42
 10 Howland, Heather A             W 33
 11 Jenkins, Timothy J             M 52
 12 Kafka, Heidi                   W 51
 13 Leibov, Bradley H              M 40
 14 Leonard, John                  M 33
 15 Mullins, Stephen M             M 81
 16 Nolte, Jeanette C              W 22
 17 Pelaez, Cristina D             W 26
 18 Roose, Lynn R                  W 50
 19 Seibt, Andreas K               M 56
 20 Sims, David E                  M 51
 21 Smith, Liesl G                 W 49
 22 Tuchler, Jim                   M 49
 23 Zahorik, Barbara T             W 50

Indy Aquatic Masters (INDY)
  1 Bowen, Kris                    W 52
  2 Christoffel, Ben J             M 38
  3 Day, Nadine K                  W 43
  4 Goldstein, Mel E               M 75
  5 Gregory, Ellen D               W 50

Iowa Masters (IAMA)
  1 Bennett, Dennis                M 48
  2 Cortez, Ralph A                M 51

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Myer, Cynthia J                W 61

ISWIM MASTERS TEAM (ISMT)
  1 Hughes, Megan                  W 40

Jellies Aquatic Masters of Mon (JAMM)
  1 Nelson, John P                 M 60

Jersey Area Multisport (JAM)
  1 Chebotarev, Oleg               M 45
  2 Hahn, Darek L                  M 47
  3 Hubert, Craig J                M 49
  4 Monaghan, Ann S                W 47
  5 Segal, William N               M 49

Kalispell Masters (KATS)
  1 Thompson, Cooke                W 33
  2 VonJentzen, Emily              W 31

Ladera Oaks Masters (LOM)
  1 Boyle, Catherine M             W 48
  2 Cain, Mary M                   W 53
  3 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne        W 62
  4 Clifford, Andy L               M 47
  5 Coleman, Jen A                 W 42
  6 Engel, Sandi                   W 47
  7 Gutierrez, Sarah M             W 27
  8 Henze, John C                  M 50
  9 Hunner, Christine M            W 63
 10 Kremen, Petia                  W 42
 11 Lin, Katie M                   W 39
 12 Madison, David K               M 61
 13 McAdams, Steve                 M 49
 14 Moritz, Debbie J               W 56
 15 Nash, Betsy                    W 58
 16 Petersen, Susan                W 46
 17 Roost, Jennifer                W 40
 18 Rothenberg, Michael E          M 40
 19 Salisbury, William R           M 55
 20 Shalowitz, Jon                 M 46
 21 Sprohge, Chris                 M 51
 22 Stone, Herbert                 M 79
 23 Suesser, Susan                 W 49

Ladies Recreation Club (LRC)
  1 Kelsey, Jane M                 W 38
  2 Rust, Stefan R                 M 46

Lane 4 Swimming (L4S)
  1 Adams, William A               M 47
  2 Compton, Taylor I              M 25
  3 Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt        M 25
  4 Fuchs, Lauren                  W 27
  5 Gallagher, Jose-Luis           M 37
  6 Loughran, Kyle A               M 26
  7 Stow, Meredith A               W 35
  8 Van Horn, Alaina L             W 33
  9 Zoltick, Martin M              M 51

Las Vegas Masters (LVM)
  1 Adams, Kari S                  W 48
  2 Barry, Robin B                 W 47
  3 Battin, Carolyn                W 60
  4 Belsky, Marjorie E             W 43
  5 Candela, Joseph V              M 47
  6 Colavito, Violet A             W 30
  7 Counts, Chris                  M 38
  8 Counts, Glenn M                M 36
  9 Cushman, Susan                 W 51
 10 Davis, Caleb                   M 40
 11 Emig, Briana J                 W 23
 12 Gaines, Billy                  M 33
 13 Giovanni, Melissa K            W 34
 14 Goldsmith, Dara                W 47
 15 Grolle, Jamie V                W 30
 16 Guerrero, Cambridge L          W 18
 17 Jezek, Jacob J                 M 20
 18 Meteyer, Beverly B             W 60
 19 Ozun, Sabri                    M 50
 20 Ozun, Toni H                   W 49
 21 Phifer, Katy K                 W 40
 22 Rauch, Will                    M 79
 23 Ripoll, Megan                  W 30
 24 Saul-Zachau, Joanne            W 55
 25 Schiffman, Bob                 M 61
 26 Townsend, Scott                M 60
 27 VonSchoff, Scott C             M 35
 28 Wegner, Dan                    M 42
 29 Wegner, Karin M                W 41
 30 Wyson, Joseph                  M 57
 31 Zabotkine, Nikolai V           M 54

Libertyville Masters (LIB)
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer L          W 39
  2 Liberty, Laurel M              W 32
  3 Mills, Jamie                   M 37
  4 Scott, Chad                    M 39
  5 Whelchel, David                M 52

Livermore Valley Tennis Club (LVTC)
  1 Hamza, Alex                    M 54
  2 Vultaggio, Maisie              W 39

Long Island Express Masters (LIEM)
  1 Garcia, Mike                   M 21
  2 Wong, Michael H                M 23

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Alley, David W                 M 39
  2 Coates, Ed M                   M 48
  3 Ditzler, Kristy                W 49
  4 Holt, Laura                    W 33
  5 Jurey, Mary K                  W 47
  6 Lee, Jack C                    M 56
  7 Mandy, Joseph W                M 36
  8 Rasmussen, Anders M            M 50
  9 Sauer, Jim                     M 57
 10 Talkington, Alan M             M 37
 11 Varozza, Mike J                M 46

Los Altos Mountain View Master (LAMV)
  1 Reid, Cameron D                M 53
  2 Skoda, Anette A                W 22
  3 Thomas, Michael                M 21

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Ayoob, Laurie E                W 57
  2 Bartholomew, David M           M 54
  3 Bullock, Ryan D                M 29
  4 Finley, Ann                    W 51
  5 Heyes, Greg W                  M 59
  6 Kelca, Brian E                 M 53
  7 Kingston, Susan A              W 51
  8 Lindstedt, David P             M 58
  9 Mc Bride, Duncan Q             M 59
 10 Ponthier, Chuck                M 51
 11 Powell, Steven T               M 46
 12 Raine, Charlie                 M 54
 13 Shoor, Kenneth M               M 65
 14 Van Nort, Steven               M 62
 15 Wagoner, Victor                M 57
 16 Willis, Gregory B              M 65

Los Gatos Swim And Racquet Clu (LGSR)
  1 Adams, Krissy L                W 42
  2 Driscoll, Heather J            W 47
  3 Heeter, Doug                   M 55
  4 McCleary, Jackie L             W 50
  5 Schulbach, Cathy               W 60
  6 Scott, Bea                     W 44
  7 Seaman, Phil                   M 52
  8 Sherry, Steve K                M 47
  9 Snyder, Daniel B               M 46
 10 Woodburn, Sheri P              W 48

Magic Valley Masters (MVMS)
  1 Sfingi, John A                 M 50

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc (MAM)
  1 Anderson, Meredith C           W 50
  2 Baptista, Barbara O            W 67
  3 Beery, Barbara M               W 63
  4 Bernstein, Josh B              M 57
  5 Brakeman, Jennifer             W 44
  6 Branchaud, Jeffrey A           M 49
  7 Canepa, Mark A                 M 49
  8 Caso, Susie A                  W 67
  9 Catanzaro, Victor              M 47
 10 Chinn, Sarah M                 W 30
 11 Chow, Caroline M               W 34
 12 Clemmons, Jim                  M 64
 13 Cox, Juliet E                  W 46
 14 Finney, Peter C                M 46
 15 Fitschen, Gary T               M 68
 16 Girard, Suzie E                W 43
 17 Halbrook, Kirsten R            W 45
 18 Heath, Robert H                M 57
 19 Hess, Bart R                   M 53
 20 Jacoby, Gordon D               M 70
 21 Kizer, Kathleen S              W 46
 22 Koo, Anthony                   M 23
 23 Lalanne, Kenneth L             M 60
 24 Levinson, Alan                 M 63
 25 Maidenberg, Eve G              W 37
 26 Mc Clelland, Mac D             M 65
 27 Mc Gregor, Cary D              M 63
 28 Mc Partland, Peg K             W 72
 29 Pedder, Shannon A              W 41
 30 Perry, Rebecca R               W 49
 31 Rodriguez, Marin A             M 49
 32 Rothschild, Beccah D           W 40
 33 Scheberies, Fred               M 50
 34 Shaps, Ruth Y                  W 66
 35 Stanton, Susan G               W 61
 36 Tauber, Peter                  M 29
 37 Thompson, Margaret A           W 33
 38 Voorhies, Michael W            M 66
 39 Voorhies, Randi                W 65

Manhattan Magnum Masters (MMM)
  1 Fruin, Pat                     W 70

Mansfield Master Marlins Swim (MMMS)
  1 Connolly, Petie                W 60

Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters (MEMO)
  1 Benjamin, Marcia S             W 57
  2 Coombs, Craig J                M 53
  3 Espinosa, Rebecca              W 43
  4 Freeman, Yusef E               M 35
  5 Ginocchio, Fatima F            W 30
  6 Haufler, Susan L               W 56
  7 Hertzer, Keith                 M 40
  8 Hum, Denise                    W 36
  9 Hurt, Liz                      W 49
 10 Lindahl, Sarah                 W 37
 11 Mahn, Tanya                    W 40
 12 Ozawa, Megumi                  W 42
 13 Patrick, Wendy                 W 41

Marin Pirates Masters (MPM)
  1 Bauer, Kim                     M 50
  2 Fahy, David R                  M 29
  3 Forsey, Lynn M                 W 52
  4 Helfrich, Griffith A           M 30
  5 McVarish, Caitlin              W 53
  6 Peroni, Diana H                W 41
  7 Powers, Terry                  W 51
  8 Thorp, Kate                    W 44

Masters of Cerritos (MACS)
  1 Condor-Fisher, Sarah P         W 42

Masters of San Clemente Aquati (MSCA)
  1 Bathgate, Diane                W 52
  2 Batten, Hugh N                 M 67
  3 De Fabrique, Yann J            M 40
  4 De Muro, Alessandro            M 21
  5 Dillbeck, Stephanie K          W 36
  6 Epperson, Brittany C           W 28
  7 Hill, Hilary A                 W 36
  8 Nickel, Pattie                 W 55

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Blake, William V               M 77

Masters of Yucaipa Swim Team (MYST)
  1 Charpentier, Christophe        M 45

McCallie School Masters (RATS)
  1 Hancock, Thomas                M 50

Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper (MELO)
  1 Anderson, Thomas D             M 52
  2 Armstrong, Miki                W 60
  3 Bannan, Brett T                M 31
  4 Bardas, Sandy L                W 63
  5 Barnick, Robert A              M 62
  6 Bickert, Monika                W 38
  7 Blumenthal, Paul D             M 62
  8 Bracco Comfort, Katie M        W 38
  9 Breen, Barbara L               W 55
 10 Burrows, Aaron                 M 32
 11 Capen, Tasha                   W 47
 12 Chan, Andy                     M 51
 13 Cocca, Chris D                 M 48
 14 Conte, Kathy                   W 67
 15 Couch, Stephanie D             W 49
 16 Crowe, Becky E                 W 41
 17 De La Vega, Rafael             M 45
 18 Dutro, Cynthia L               W 65
 19 Feeley, Louise S               W 55
 20 Gildea, David R                M 70
 21 Gillon, Jean W                 W 62
 22 Goldman, John D                M 64
 23 Griffin, Linda C               W 53
 24 Hewitt, Jeffrey L              M 45
 25 Ide, Sean-Martin               M 37
 26 Jones, Barbara L               W 58
 27 Kaloust, Scott W               M 44
 28 Kay, Ann                       W 80
 29 Kline, Jeffrey S               M 55
 30 Laustsen, Paul C               M 39
 31 Levy, Karen D                  W 45
 32 Lines, Karen R                 W 53
 33 Lueth, Dirk                    M 48
 34 Makani, Gautam                 M 47
 35 Marra, Stephen R               M 65
 36 Matena, Jana                   W 51
 37 McLachlan, Murray L            M 73
 38 Meier, Eric                    M 49
 39 Messmer, Matt                  M 33
 40 Michael, Martin D              M 70
 41 Migdal, James                  M 48
 42 Nelson, Sadler                 M 42
 43 Parks, Karen E                 W 48
 44 Perkins, Charles M             M 42
 45 Peterson, Richard A            M 66
 46 Pinto, Harlan A                M 57
 47 Posey, Erik B                  M 21
 48 Ray, Scott O                   M 33
 49 Santilhano, Michele K          W 43
 50 Sheeper, Lisa M                W 49
 51 Sheeper, Tim K                 M 50
 52 Sondgroth, Tracey A            W 41
 53 Stent, Shane T                 M 42
 54 Stietzel, Kent J               M 44
 55 Strauss, Judy                  W 59
 56 Sulzbach, John F               M 80
 57 Turk, John P                   M 42
 58 Turk, Joseph E                 M 46
 59 Turk, Stephen P                M 44
 60 Wagner, Peter                  M 48
 61 Waters, Crick M                M 52

Merced Skimmers Masters Aquati (MSMA)
  1 Bird, Clark M                  M 43
  2 Carpenter, Michael J           M 49
  3 Nelson, Debra D                W 48
  4 Richey, Steven C               M 53
  5 Strickland, Robert L           M 54

Mesa Aquatics Club-Masters (MMAC)
  1 Menard, Joanne                 W 66

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Duhaime, Andrew W              M 32
  2 Duhaime, Susan A               W 31
  3 Fitzmorris, Drew               M 54
  4 Forgione, David J              M 59
  5 Kaguni, Laurie S               W 61
  6 Palmer, Bill                   M 63
  7 Richardson, Lindsay            W 34
  8 Saplys, Al                     M 66
  9 Shaffer, Karl E                M 55
 10 Shirey, Jim                    M 58
 11 Steil, Tamara R                W 59

Middle Tennessee U Masters Swi (MTMS)
  1 King, Sarah C                  W 30
  2 Quattropani, LeeAnne           W 35
  3 Reinert, Phillip V             M 26
  4 Richardson, Billie C           W 43

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Anderson, Marc S               M 65
  2 Lamour, Didier B               M 57
  3 Lukens, Jeffrey                M 60
  4 Moran, Marty                   M 47
  5 Myers, Samuel L                M 65
  6 Quackenbush, Kent F            M 67
  7 Rosales Yepez, Jose R          M 28
  8 Smith, Darrell J               M 57
  9 Strother, Patrick J            M 60
 10 Tweedy, Rebecca                W 31
 11 Walsworth, Alyssa S            W 30

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Barker, Douglas C              M 51
  2 Beech, Jennifer R              W 28
  3 Campbell, John F               M 66
  4 Colonnese, Michael A           M 70
  5 Dougherty, Mindy M             W 61
  6 Heather, Michael R             M 59
  7 Horvath, Katherine A           W 39
  8 Kilz, Raymond J                M 66
  9 Kintner, Avery C               M 52
 10 Kornfeld, Maurine E            W 92
 11 Little, Jeanne                 W 77
 12 Mikels, M. Heather             W 45
 13 Mitchell, Alison A             W 59
 14 Montrella, Beverly J           W 67
 15 Steidle, Gwynne A              W 51
 16 Sumner, David M                M 43
 17 Wigely, Steven G               M 65

Modesto Area Aquatic Club (MAAC)
  1 Berntsen, Mike                 M 45
  2 Daniels, Larry N               M 68
  3 Fahlen, Mark T                 M 42
  4 Fogarty, Brian W               M 30
  5 Havens, Greg J                 M 49
  6 Hodges, Jennifer A             W 52
  7 Rose, Sheila D                 W 51

Montana Masters (MM)
  1 Avery, John H                  M 71
  2 Avery, Susan H                 W 72
  3 Jackson, Barbara J             W 84
  4 Jelinek, Don P                 M 80
  5 Sanddal, Charlotte E           W 91
  6 Schrampfer, Bridgette          W 28
  7 Weber, Richard A               M 63

Montclair Swim Club (MSC)
  1 Cisar, Jamie A                 W 24

Monterey Bay Masters Seaside A (MBAY)
  1 Best, Matthew B                M 39

Morgan Hill Splash Masters (MHSA)
  1 Sawyer, Trevor L               M 46
  2 Spivack, Brad                  M 53

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Bengtsson, Peter A             M 34
  2 Bronson, Meredith C            W 32
  3 Campbell, Chris                M 53
  4 Garcia, Wilfred R              M 23
  5 Garfield, Pamela H             W 40
  6 Gawlick, Craig                 M 32
  7 Guan, Frank                    M 31
  8 Lanterman, Scott J             M 49
  9 Latham, Kate D                 W 61
 10 Lee, Colin Y                   M 31
 11 Leimkuhler, Kyle T             M 26
 12 Lialiamou, Eleni               W 38
 13 Lindstrom, Chris               W 41
 14 More, Kristin E                W 30
 15 Piercey, Chuck A               M 54
 16 Raiff, Steve U                 M 45
 17 Renshaw, Diane                 W 68
 18 Richard, Francois              M 40
 19 Samoilov, Arkadii V            M 48
 20 Schuster, Laura M              W 48
 21 Sheridan, Christina T          W 40
 22 Sorg, Jack H                   M 57
 23 Tagg, Emily K                  W 23
 24 Watters, Diana                 W 54
 25 Whiteside, Tina                W 39
 26 Winkler, Gates R               M 25
 27 Yip, Debi                      W 44

MOVY Masters (MOVY)
  1 Eldridge, Beth                 W 44
  2 Lewis, Dave                    M 57
  3 Miller, Brent D                M 54
  4 Moore, Scott R                 M 41
  5 Schmidt, Jeff V                M 50
  6 Sherman, Bill                  M 55
  7 Stephenson, Kyle               M 53
  8 Stephenson, Natalie            W 52
  9 Valley, Eric                   M 52

Mt Tam Racquet Club (MTRC)
  1 Bachtiger, Jasmine             W 44
  2 Baldwin, Susannah R            W 57
  3 Borden, Tish B                 W 62
  4 Elegant, Rebecca               W 39
  5 Hunter, Leslie                 W 61
  6 Lyons, Marie P                 W 46
  7 McQuiston, Mary Hope           W 48
  8 O'Dell, Andrea D               W 43
  9 O'Hanlon, Margaret             W 60
 10 Stolberg, Vicki                W 51
 11 Youngs, Sarah                  W 37

Munster Masters (MMA)
  1 Gober, Jelena                  W 31
  2 Szafranski, Lisa A             W 33

National Capital YMCA (NCYM)
  1 Ahlgren, Kyle R                M 38
  2 Nakahodo, Sidney               M 38
  3 Sullivan, Shannon D            W 38

NDSU Masters (NDSU)
  1 Cormican, Zachary              M 23
  2 Halberstadt, Lexie             W 22
  3 Huseby, Nick                   M 19
  4 Zetocha, Jenny                 W 22

New Albany Aquatics Club (NAM)
  1 Bey, Matthew D                 M 30
  2 Birnbrich, Alex                M 26
  3 Birnbrich, Beth                W 50
  4 Birnbrich, Chris L             M 50
  5 Birnbrich, Zachary T           M 22
  6 Gerken, Dustin D               M 29
  7 Morris, Richard L              M 50
  8 Saribalas, Amy M               W 41
  9 Vocke, Joe                     M 43
 10 Wharton, Dave L                M 44

New England Masters Swim Club (NEM)
  1 Ash, Jeffrey M                 M 37
  2 Autissier, Anne-Cecile         W 49
  3 Autissier, Patrick             M 51
  4 Barna, Heather K               W 43
  5 Battistini, Rick A             M 60
  6 Bosley, Douglas M              M 51
  7 Cooper, Morgan                 W 23
  8 Crock, John G                  M 47
  9 Densmore, Ann                  W 72
 10 Doucet, Douglas C              M 38
 11 Downing, Jennifer              W 35
 12 Estel, Beth A                  W 58
 13 Flynn, Maureen E               W 49
 14 Fox, Michele                   W 44
 15 Goodale, Rainy M               W 44
 16 Grilli, Tracy L                W 57
 17 Jensen, Sue                    W 53
 18 Johns, Margaret S              W 59
 19 Kjellberg, Ulrike S            W 38
 20 Kripke, Liz                    W 52
 21 Mareb, Karen M                 W 55
 22 Nilsson, Eric T                M 26
 23 Noone, Kerrie                  W 43
 24 Pasterczyk, Christine          W 47
 25 Plencner, Bob R                M 61
 26 Pouliot, Nichole D             W 27
 27 Raffaelli, Ryan L              M 37
 28 Slifer, Kathy M                W 68
 29 Smith, Molly A                 W 22
 30 Stokes, Karin E                W 53

Nitro Swimming (NITR)
  1 Gogulski, David H              M 45
  2 Marx, Jeff                     M 49
  3 Unruh, Steven L                M 47

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Alban, Doug M                  M 27
  2 Limke, Tobi L                  W 39
  3 Rapuano, Lisa O                W 48

North Bay Aquatics (NBA)
  1 Berry, Robyn A                 W 49
  2 Buskirk, Emily K               W 33
  3 Clark, Elizabeth A             W 60
  4 Colety, Brian                  M 47
  5 Curry, Coleen                  W 53
  6 De Moss, Sally                 W 61
  7 Greenberg, Todd J              M 49
  8 Hardin, Meghan S               W 32
  9 Kelly, Katie                   W 44
 10 Lein, Brenda S                 W 49
 11 Lewczyk, Leslie E              W 51
 12 Lewis, Melissa D               W 48
 13 McFerron, Deborah W            W 44
 14 Newton, Deborah A              W 58
 15 Pledger, Abby B                W 39
 16 Salmi, Andrea L                W 49
 17 Tracy, Shari J                 W 51
 18 Tucker, William E              M 65
 19 Vela, Stanley A                M 52

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Crowder, Barbara W             W 56
  2 Crowder, Robert T              M 58
  3 Gass, Melissa                  W 46
  4 Gilchrist, Donald B            M 60
  5 Greene, Dana M                 W 45
  6 Happ, Kevin R                  M 25
  7 Harris, Stacey                 W 44
  8 Holland, Amy S                 W 42
  9 Kern, Paul E                   M 45
 10 Klein, Jonathan E              M 56
 11 Larson, E Ole                  M 93
 12 Miller, Jamie A                M 59
 13 Nowak, Elizabeth A             W 50
 14 Pegram, Steve                  M 45
 15 Perrottet, Jennifer K          W 34
 16 Redfield, Carol A              W 48
 17 Rubel, Amanda                  W 22

North County Masters of Jupite (NCMJ)
  1 Beach, Christopher E           M 44
  2 Bessire, Brent                 M 45
  3 Cannan, Patrick                M 73
  4 Donahoe, Sheila                W 49
  5 Irish Bostic, Linda            W 50
  6 Kitzman, Scott A               M 44
  7 Overmyer, Andrew               M 40
  8 Smithwick, Charles E           M 40
  9 Tessin, Christopher D          M 43

Northern Sierra Aquatics (NSA)
  1 Dodd, Dina                     W 50
  2 Dodd, Kara                     W 21
  3 Piland, Jon                    M 42
  4 Swenor, Gary D                 M 59

Novaquatics Masters (NOVA)
  1 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid          M 41
  2 Andrews, Jewelz K              W 20
  3 Arndt, Matthew E               M 29
  4 Bartfay, Joseph V              M 42
  5 Benner, Russell E              M 88
  6 Benner, Tord E                 M 54
  7 Blatnik, Jeffrey               M 34
  8 Cheung, Alex H                 M 34
  9 Collins, Michael D             M 48
 10 Dauser, John W                 M 58
 11 Dietrich, Jim                  M 43
 12 Hardwick, Debra                W 34
 13 Hayward, David S               M 53
 14 Hwang, Wayne                   M 36
 15 Jackson, Scott J               M 39
 16 Kao, Philip S                  M 28
 17 Kramer, Stephanie              W 39
 18 Neuvirth, Paul G               M 51
 19 Reeder, Richard                M 61
 20 Selna, Mike                    M 65
 21 Smethurst, Everett W           M 79
 22 Togias, Anna                   W 28
 23 Tongate, Terry L               M 53
 24 Von Hoffmann, Gerard           M 58
 25 Wang, Bo                       M 27
 26 Weissert, Toby                 M 55
 27 West, Steve                    M 42

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Marshfield, Ann K              W 55

Oahu Club Masters Team (OCMT)
  1 Hursty, Peter S                M 41
  2 Lileikis, Joseph G             M 51
  3 Manning, Marie L               W 59
  4 Manning, Steven T              M 52
  5 Miller, Joe B                  M 41

Oakwood Athletic Club Masters (OAK)
  1 Jacobberger, Richard K         M 68
  2 Pozzi, Jeffrey R               M 40
  3 Reed, Mitchell W               M 44
  4 Shestakov, Alek I              M 65

Ojai Masters (OJAI)
  1 Seider, Wenke K                W 44
  2 Umholtz, Ken                   M 62

Open Water Swim (OWS)
  1 Sagginario, Joseph             M 25

Open Water Swim Club (OWSC)
  1 Munatones, Steven M            M 51

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Allender, Patrick              M 55
  2 Andrus-Hughes, Karen           W 56
  3 Arata, Melissa E               W 37
  4 Asch, Jill M                   W 47
  5 Bannan, Charles                M 62
  6 Bolivar, Jose L                M 43
  7 Boosin, Michael J              M 47
  8 Campbell, Suzanne R            W 34
  9 Carew, Michael P               M 64
 10 Caswell, MJ                    W 53
 11 Clark, Allison R               W 23
 12 Crooks, Alex                   M 38
 13 Daubersmith, Britta M          W 48
 14 Dean, Kelly S                  W 42
 15 Delmage, Arlene                W 51
 16 Edwards, Wes                   M 60
 17 Fox, Christina M               W 53
 18 Gettling, Janet                W 65
 19 Harding, Cole                  M 18
 20 Heinemann, William A           M 56
 21 Johnson, Serena H              W 36
 22 Landis, Tom                    M 72
 23 Lantry, Todd                   M 38
 24 Mangan, Martina G              W 55
 25 Mangan, Natascha R             W 24
 26 Matthews, Jonathan             M 35
 27 McComish, John H               M 48
 28 Metz, Amanda                   W 33
 29 Miller, Matt                   M 36
 30 Moore, Eric C                  M 45
 31 Olsen, Byron                   M 35
 32 Philbrick, Larry K             M 61
 33 Phipps, Tom                    M 60
 34 Radcliff, David A              M 80
 35 Reeves, Tessa L                W 35
 36 Rousseau, Sandi                W 66
 37 Schaefer, Don                  M 69
 38 Skinner, Sonja                 W 37
 39 Stacy, Jessica                 W 24
 40 Stark, Allen L                 M 65
 41 Stuntzner, Denise E            W 51
 42 Sullivan, Scot A               M 47
 43 Summers, Jeanna                W 60
 44 Thayer, George D               M 78
 45 Tomac, Jayna M                 W 42
 46 Vincent, Nancy C               W 54
 47 Von Tagen, Karl E              M 70
 48 Ward, Joy                      W 71
 49 Washburne, Brent C             M 52
 50 Waud, Timothy P                M 46
 51 Whiter, Peggy S                W 70
 52 Wood, Nick                     M 25
 53 Yensen, Kermit D               M 60

Orinda Aquatic Masters (OAM)
  1 Haufler, Steven E              M 61
  2 Kaelle, John                   M 45
  3 La Voie, Caroline              W 43
  4 Maxson, Mark B                 M 61
  5 Peterson, Christopher V        M 24

Palmetto Masters (PALM)
  1 McCool, Chris                  M 49

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Toner, Karlin                  W 52

Peninsula Community Center Mas (PCCM)
  1 Anderson, Robert L             M 58
  2 Ashford, Wes                   M 65
  3 Barnitt, Anne E                W 39
  4 Boyer, Karen L                 W 58
  5 Dieterich, David               M 48
  6 Lebsack, Chester D             M 54
  7 Martin, Michael F              M 36
  8 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M           M 52

Phoenix Swim Club (PSCM)
  1 Inada, Noriko                  W 35
  2 Sakamoto, Takumi               M 24

Prairie Masters Swim Team (PMST)
  1 Stoll, Linda L                 W 66

Presentation Masters (PRES)
  1 Biebel, Jenny L                W 40
  2 Macchiavelli, Cecilia          W 29
  3 Nelson, Katey                  W 26
  4 Watts, Tim R                   M 27

PT Masters (PTMS)
  1 Cox, Mark                      M 46

Puget Sound Masters (PSM)
  1 Adcock, Richard P              M 58
  2 Anderson, Sydney E             W 22
  3 Barnick, Angela                W 19
  4 Bell, Alan                     M 64
  5 Benishek, Mark A               M 32
  6 Berg, Tonya K                  W 55
  7 Bradley, Sarah                 W 39
  8 Braggin, Jacquelyn E           W 27
  9 Bryce, Karen G                 W 80
 10 Bullock, Sarah A               W 48
 11 Campen, Gary                   M 70
 12 Carlstrom, Adam T              M 41
 13 Carruthers, Kate M             W 65
 14 Casey, Kathrine J              W 65
 15 Castle, Matt                   M 42
 16 Chapman, Linda                 W 58
 17 Clarke, Heather                W 43
 18 Colella, Rick                  M 62
 19 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 52
 20 Davis, Charlotte M             W 64
 21 DeLong, Jackie R               W 19
 22 Diddams, Margaret A            W 52
 23 Dillan, Gloria                 W 54
 24 Dillon, Sally A                W 67
 25 Dills, Suzanne L               W 69
 26 Doherty, Todd S                M 43
 27 Elander, Blair R               M 52
 28 Farinas, Jennifer R            W 42
 29 FitzGerald, Erin E             W 22
 30 Goodlin, Tom                   M 54
 31 Graham, Donald                 M 59
 32 Hamry, Carl J                  M 60
 33 Hannula, David R               M 60
 34 Hendricks, Dane G              M 20
 35 Hewitt, Emma                   W 19
 36 Hiebert, Stephanie             W 36
 37 Jacobsen, Jeff J               M 70
 38 Johansson, Hanna L             W 47
 39 Keith, Lisa                    W 44
 40 Kendrick, Jim A                M 61
 41 LeClercq, Toni M               W 66
 42 Lippold, Mary B                W 58
 43 Lowder, Kaitlyn                W 21
 44 Matlock, Shannon L             W 36
 45 McColly, Michael               M 68
 46 McFarland, Cestjon             W 53
 47 McKiernan, Alex M              W 20
 48 Monohon, Paul E                M 68
 49 Monsen, Allie C                W 18
 50 Monsen, Meg                    W 20
 51 Moore, Sheila E                W 55
 52 Moorhead, Amy J                W 42
 53 Nalli, Lyle A                  M 54
 54 Nelson, Kirk                   M 43
 55 Ness, Kerry                    M 44
 56 O'Hern, David C                M 30
 57 Pace, Lisa A                   W 52
 58 Peterson, Dick A               M 77
 59 Phelan, Cole E                 M 22
 60 Phillips, Daniel L             M 51
 61 Pilger, Robert T               M 70
 62 Propersi, Jeffrey D            M 18
 63 Reeder, Bill D                 M 61
 64 Reid, Walt                     M 73
 65 Rittenberg, Durrell            M 44
 66 Rogers, Randy                  M 55
 67 Roudebush, George M            M 89
 68 Sawyer, Dennis L               M 70
 69 Segerson, Karen E              W 39
 70 Singer, Shannon R              W 44
 71 Smith, Bryan E                 M 46
 72 Sullivan, Suna                 W 47
 73 Truong, Dominique              M 75
 74 Underbrink, Dan                M 57
 75 Underbrink, Mary               W 55
 76 Voegtlen, Barney               M 65
 77 Voss, Julie E                  W 50
 78 Walker, Thomas W               M 67
 79 Werner, Haleigh A              W 45
 80 Wetstone, Susan                W 40
 81 Wetzler, Kari                  W 33
 82 Wilwerding, Geoff E            M 52
 83 Winans, Amanda                 W 31
 84 Winter, Doug                   M 45
 85 Wright, Larry E                M 65
 86 Zappone, Peggy L               W 55

Queer Utah Aquatic Club (QUAC)
  1 Hochstrasser, James B          M 29

Quest Masters Swim Team (QMST)
  1 Brink, Opal E                  W 19
  2 Howard, Amy                    W 49
  3 Maly, Cleary                   W 44

Quick Silver Swimming (QSS)
  1 Barnes, Jennifer L             W 27
  2 Bogart, Robert H               M 35
  3 Dobisz, Elizabeth A            W 60
  4 Esswein, Gene A                M 72
  5 Fernandes, Sara                W 27
  6 Garon, Gary C                  M 32
  7 Goble, John M                  M 51
  8 Gwin, Edward R                 M 39
  9 Jobst, Silke                   W 46
 10 Jochim, Christian              M 66
 11 Knox, Mitchell A               M 27
 12 Lyons, Liv M                   W 28
 13 Mc Kennan, Dustin R            M 50
 14 Salles-Cunha, Lucas            M 34
 15 Sterzer, Robin S               W 49
 16 Thomas, Uwe                    M 48
 17 Villa-Lovoz, Sean T            M 46
 18 Weaver, Brian M                M 37
 19 Yuen, Matt                     M 54

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Boyle, Michael F               M 62
  2 Van Erden, Jayme K             W 28

Rice Aquatic Masters (RICE)
  1 Benz, Paul M                   M 43
  2 Guthrie, David M               M 53
  3 Jimenez, Carlos A              M 49
  4 Kone, Bruce C                  M 56
  5 Williams, Bruce F              M 60

Richmond Plunge Masters (RPM)
  1 Harris, Karen C                W 47
  2 Moll, Jessica E                W 41
  3 Sabatini, Greg                 M 38
  4 Solberg, Sean                  M 36
  5 Taylor, Ron A                  M 53

Rinconada Masters (RINC)
  1 Callison, Barbara F            W 81
  2 Keller, Pat L                  M 95
  3 Olson, Jeannine E              W 74
  4 Shaw, James F                  M 73
  5 Takaki, Carlene A              W 29

Riverside Aquatics Association (RAA)
  1 Timko, Kevin A                 M 44

Rocklin Aquatics Masters (RAMS)
  1 Cahill, Janet C                W 47
  2 Dahle, Gene M                  M 54
  3 Kemp, Cindy D                  W 57
  4 Maryatt, Andrew T              M 53
  5 Neuman, Larry H                M 51
  6 Sophie, Raymond                M 27

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Cochrane, James E              M 55
  2 Cochrane, Sarah A              W 26
  3 Coholan, Annette M             W 66
  4 Cunningham, Geoff T            M 45
  5 Davis, Don M                   M 69
  6 Erickson, Douglas B            M 42
  7 Hepworth, Jeri                 W 61
  8 Hepworth, Linda                W 60
  9 Laudenslager, Greg L           M 52
 10 Pierce, Donald A               M 68
 11 Rempe, Rachel M                W 31
 12 Shaver, Anne K                 W 51
 13 Tevis, Maggie H                W 66

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE)
  1 Adams, Laura D                 W 22
  2 Alders, Alec                   M 25
  3 Borton, Dan                    M 46
  4 Cook, Sally A                  W 52
  5 Davis, Thomas W                M 56
  6 Dubrick, Jon S                 M 45
  7 Durieux, Chad A                M 34
  8 Ecklund, Tait C                M 32
  9 Elaziz, Sarp                   M 20
 10 Farmer, Michael W              M 66
 11 Frendreis, Lauren              W 25
 12 Fuller, Brad L                 M 57
 13 Giffin, Meghan J               W 35
 14 Ho, Judy                       W 28
 15 Keim, John                     M 39
 16 Khalil, Heidi G                W 43
 17 Kim, Steve                     M 37
 18 Kircalioglu, Gamze             W 43
 19 Lassonde, Kristin              W 31
 20 Lassonde, Nick                 M 32
 21 Lucero, Michael D              M 43
 22 Martin, Matthew J              M 28
 23 Mason, Michael T               M 40
 24 Mc Ginley, Patrick B           M 50
 25 Parker, Greg                   M 44
 26 Passos, Andre                  M 40
 27 Paxton, Sean C                 M 45
 28 Ronay, Peter E                 M 71
 29 Sanchez, Ralph                 M 23
 30 Scannell, Michael G            M 50
 31 Sibley, Alexander              M 24
 32 Simmons, Cheryl A              W 47
 33 Stephenson, Dan                M 57
 34 Sternberg, Scott D             M 56
 35 Sterne, Erik A                 M 61
 36 Straley, Jenifer E             W 43
 37 Streeter, Shannon E            W 22
 38 Whitehead, Michael L           M 49

Royal Swim Team (RYL)
  1 Bagri, Val                     M 39

Sacramento Masters (SAC)
  1 Brenan, Andrew                 M 53
  2 Jorgensen, Erik                M 39
  3 Ottersen, Craig M              M 61
  4 Smith, Stephen M               M 47

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Andersen, Peter                M 70
  2 Bell, John L                   M 71
  3 Best, Bob                      M 81
  4 Damsky, Irene T                W 48
  5 Dolan LaMar, Diana             W 56
  6 Freshley, Mike R               M 73
  7 Ganze, Cathy                   W 56
  8 Hill, Laurance O               M 75
  9 Houchin, Jason                 M 38
 10 Jacobs, Vernon E               M 53
 11 Jones, Kenton R                M 46
 12 Juschin, Waldemar              M 25
 13 Kawamura, Colton A             M 23
 14 Komissarov, Andrey A           M 53
 15 Marr, Jackie M                 W 70
 16 Mitchell, Tom                  M 81
 17 Neville, Cathy V               W 56
 18 Pandya, Yatindra               M 34
 19 Piggott, Emma                  W 39
 20 Rakotz, Tara                   W 46
 21 Ralphs, Tony                   M 70
 22 Siegel, Christine L            W 57
 23 Simpson, Lisa M                W 49
 24 Stengel, Alta F                W 63
 25 Sweeney, Amy R                 W 29
 26 Thayer, Marieke                W 52
 27 Walker, Larry                  M 70
 28 Webster, Dale W                M 44
 29 Williams, Anne H               W 75
 30 Wilson, Tom S                  M 46

San Francisco Tsunami Masters (TSUN)
  1 Bell, Tyson                    M 42
  2 Chase, Courtney B              W 31
  3 Chase, Ryan                    M 33
  4 Davidson, Jeremy S             M 39
  5 Diers, Phil J                  M 57
  6 Estrada, Kris M                W 30
  7 Finlay, Andrea                 W 34
  8 Frentsos, Paul J               M 52
  9 Mosca, Laura P                 W 32
 10 Saito, Blaine G                M 32
 11 Salomaa, Jari                  M 36
 12 White, Mark                    M 51
 13 Zhang, Chi                     M 25

San Mateo Masters (SMM)
  1 Andaluz, Al                    M 22
  2 Antonakos, Lauren S            W 56
  3 Baker, John                    M 51
  4 Barton, John M                 M 69
  5 Bertram, Christian             M 29
  6 Bjerknes, Wendy L              W 44
  7 Brenner, Gary R                M 66
  8 Brown, Randy I                 M 66
  9 Bruner, Michael L              M 57
 10 Carson, William A              M 40
 11 Chan, Andrea Y                 W 22
 12 Cheechov, Nick                 M 20
 13 Cheong, Sinclaire              W 21
 14 David, Nicole                  W 46
 15 Elgaaen, Katie S               W 44
 16 Elliott, Frank C               M 61
 17 Fasbender, Alice J             W 75
 18 Fasbender, Barry A             M 76
 19 Fatemi, Fariba                 W 50
 20 Gonzalez, Richard              M 21
 21 Jacobs, Tom                    M 50
 22 Kenny, Daniel B                M 56
 23 Kiedel, Michael                M 38
 24 Kruse-Elliott, Kris T          W 55
 25 Lee, Cindy S                   W 56
 26 Levi, Bob                      M 62
 27 Mc Cubbin, Miek                W 78
 28 McAweeney, Michael A           M 50
 29 Merryfield, Carol L            W 63
 30 Navarro, Alex                  M 23
 31 Oto, Jillian M                 W 20
 32 Page, Kimberly                 W 59
 33 Prado, Antonio E               M 31
 34 Prosen, Dennis E               M 57
 35 Reudy, Tom                     M 59
 36 Roepke, Elizabeth L            W 73
 37 Rosas, Rachel                  W 20
 38 Sanchez, Carlos F              M 27
 39 Sardella, Stephanie L          W 36
 40 Schweitzer, Ed                 M 59
 41 Sharron, Will G                M 54
 42 Stupfel, Don L                 M 86
 43 Stupfel, Gloria M              W 87
 44 Swartz, Joel A                 M 56
 45 Sweeney, James S               M 60
 46 Van Zant, Bob K                M 57
 47 Vandroff, Kenneth              M 57

San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu (SRVM)
  1 Baeder, Larry D                M 32
  2 Baeder, Lauren S               W 29
  3 Bilich, Bonnie M               W 56
  4 Littlefield, Robert A          M 52
  5 Mose, Becky                    W 47
  6 Riley, Jayne E                 W 50
  7 Salamati, Behan                M 25
  8 Sihner, Craig                  M 54
  9 Slattengren, Cory J            M 36
 10 Sollom-Brotherton, Noel E      M 27

Sandusky Area Masters (SAMY)
  1 Bodie, David                   M 42

Santa Barbara Masters (SBM)
  1 King, Brian V                  M 47
  2 Kuhn, Kevin F                  M 24
  3 Rutherford, Lynn Y             W 60

Santa Clara Swim Club Masters (SCSC)
  1 Adji, Tirto                    M 41
  2 Azarfar, Shone                 M 64
  3 Bajet, Denis                   M 46
  4 Barnachea, Rowena              W 38
  5 Boettner, Jason R              M 35
  6 Bradley, William N             M 57
  7 Clark, Will                    M 36
  8 Dugan, Bob J                   M 52
  9 Dyer, Aubrey N                 W 26
 10 Hurko, Andrew M                M 27
 11 Hurko, Chris J                 M 27
 12 Hurko, Matt                    M 22
 13 Hurko, Stephen F               M 27
 14 Koht-Phipps, Alicia M          W 33
 15 Kubota, Masako                 W 47
 16 Ladd, Vernon                   M 62
 17 Lizcano, Stephen A             M 28
 18 Mariniuk, Sergey O             M 45
 19 Masuda, Megumi                 W 40
 20 Matsumura, Naoki               M 37
 21 Mehech, Maximiliano C          M 52
 22 Morgan, Allison                W 45
 23 Morgan, Christopher J          M 49
 24 Mortensen, Franz               M 50
 25 Moskovits, Alexander           M 65
 26 Mullen, Gary John              M 28
 27 Prince, Adam S                 M 50
 28 Reid, Lesley A                 W 48
 29 Sheth, Rushikesh               M 26
 30 Shiomoto, Katharine H          W 46
 31 Simpson, Adrienne R            W 39
 32 Soe, Soren T                   M 50
 33 Such, Carole                   W 46
 34 Urias, Marrissa                W 27
 35 Wheeler, Matt O                M 32
 36 Wuolle, Davis                  M 23

Santa Clarita Masters Club (SCMC)
  1 Edge, Jonathan A               M 47
  2 Ellington, Cheri               W 56
  3 Helgason, Tryggvi              M 50
  4 Marshall, Mario L              M 32
  5 Marshall, Samantha A           W 31

Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics (CRUZ)
  1 Aspromonte, Mark A             M 47
  2 Bechhoefer, Marta              W 46
  3 Bennett, Michael L             M 53
  4 Carney, Monica M               W 31
  5 Chapman, John F                M 43
  6 De Cosse, David E              M 53
  7 DeLalla, Laurie B              W 32
  8 Fields, Rachael C              W 33
  9 Hassett, James E               M 41
 10 Hertzer, Cynthia J             W 44
 11 Huggett, Megan E               W 26
 12 Hunt, Annette                  W 43
 13 Hunt, David N                  M 47
 14 Kendall, Scot                  M 63
 15 Kennedy, Aud                   W 61
 16 Kennedy, Bob L                 M 59
 17 Lichtenwalter, Brian J         M 47
 18 Lovell, Allison                W 37
 19 Mc Carthy, Raymond M           M 70
 20 McCain, Christy                W 43
 21 McGowan, Mary K                W 42
 22 Prado, Manuel                  M 41
 23 Reed, Clay F                   M 57
 24 Roake, Ash K                   M 42
 25 Roberts, David                 M 42
 26 Rutherford, Kim A              W 54
 27 Seligmann, William R           M 57
 28 Smith, David M                 M 56
 29 Stockwell, Zach                M 39
 30 Sussman, Heidi R               W 45
 31 Tainty, Chris J                M 54
 32 Tallman, Karl G                M 55
 33 Wilson, Ann S                  W 39
 34 Wilson, Joel R                 M 65
 35 Wilson, Kurt E                 M 54
 36 Winter, Jarret R               M 45

Santa Maria Swim Club (SMSC)
  1 Nelson, Bob                    M 34

Santa Rosa Masters (SRM)
  1 Belluomini, Melanie C          W 36
  2 Birnie, Tate A                 W 39
  3 Bulman, Robin A                W 48
  4 Dunn, Joe S                    M 56
  5 Farnham, Kaelly M              W 27
  6 Foreaker, Don                  M 61
  7 Hafner, Hilary R               W 54
  8 Hale, Dave                     M 58
  9 James, John A                  M 51
 10 Mansfield, Ken                 M 43
 11 Nelson, Sheila                 W 45
 12 Pettibone, Chip                M 52
 13 Richards, Ericka L             W 36
 14 Sullivan, Sean R               M 35
 15 Terhorst, Hermine M            W 55
 16 Wilder, Hugh                   M 66
 17 Wilson, Todd                   M 49
 18 Yamauchi, Penelope R           W 24

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Albino, Jorge E                M 39
  2 Brenner, Bill                  M 55
  3 Butcher, Rob                   M 41
  4 Deery, Kyle B                  M 29
  5 Groselle, Jack R               M 59
  6 Groselle, Laura L              W 53
  7 Guins, Ann H                   W 60
  8 Matysek, Jim                   M 54
  9 Perout, Jeffrey J              M 61
 10 Walker, Rick B                 M 63

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Erwin, Jeff T                  M 49
  2 Grisham, Kyle J                M 31
  3 Gruenberg, Brigitta M          W 34
  4 Lee, Kristi D                  W 38
  5 Shannahan, Mike                M 56
  6 Smith, Lori R                  W 48
  7 Strand, Robert                 M 68
  8 Templin, Philip John           M 60
  9 Wright, Jill M                 W 63

Sebastopol Masters Aquatic Clu (SMAC)
  1 Connolly, Cindi                W 49
  2 Flecker, Donita L              W 31
  3 Keating, Kevin                 M 50
  4 Scott, Emily                   W 34
  5 Torgerson, Rob                 M 52

Sierra Marlins Masters (SMST)
  1 Crescione, Paolo J             M 43
  2 Denison, Stephanie             W 43
  3 Dowd, Joe F                    M 42

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Brancamp, David J              M 52
  2 Burks, Robert M                M 43
  3 Class, Patrick L               M 65
  4 Conkey, Jim                    M 82
  5 Conkey, Nancy                  W 69
  6 Conkey, Sarah J                W 24
  7 Evans, Ryan V                  M 28
  8 Evans, Scott M                 M 42
  9 Gardner, Nicole                W 44
 10 Griffard, Jared H              M 24
 11 Hamilton, Nathan               M 45
 12 Henricks, Ed P                 M 51
 13 Hobson, Chip L                 M 46
 14 Ingram, Katie S                W 50
 15 Johnson, Clifford H            M 62
 16 Lawrie, Jim                    M 67
 17 Le Febre, Karen J              W 46
 18 Lerude, Stephanie              W 50
 19 Lintz, Steve                   M 63
 20 Miller, Celeste                W 64
 21 Moss, Bonnie M                 W 42
 22 Muir, Scott                    M 40
 23 O'Mara, Timothy J              M 42
 24 Pehrson, James E               M 47
 25 Petrilla, Eric A               M 44
 26 Porter, Jo Ann A               W 42
 27 Scalise, Erik L                M 36
 28 Shonkwiler, Gwen S             W 56
 29 Sorensen, Susan                W 45
 30 Todd, Diana F                  W 70
 31 Tyler, A Susan                 W 65
 32 Tyler, Sarah L                 W 69
 33 Walker, Joseph R               M 72

Skyline Masters Swim Club (SLN)
  1 Jaffe, Kristin N               W 76

Solana Beach Swim Masters (SBSM)
  1 Hohn, Chris                    M 45
  2 Svinterud, Bjorn               M 47

Sonoma Aquatic Club Masters (SON)
  1 Bost, Chris                    M 32
  2 Dorman, Lisa L                 W 45
  3 Hansen, Jane M                 W 42
  4 Ryan, Keith                    M 30

South Coast Aquatics (SCA)
  1 Bauer, Jeannette M             W 64
  2 Cacciarelli, Guy A             M 45
  3 Carango, Jennifer              W 51
  4 Esparza, Deena                 W 49
  5 Grubel, Eric E                 M 51
  6 Nicholson, Nancy A             W 57

South East Metro Sharks (SEMS)
  1 Moore, Richard                 M 56

South West Aquatic Masters (SWM)
  1 Edwards, Clive G               M 60

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Crock, Sally S                 W 71
  2 Crowe, Kevin J                 M 52
  3 Godges, Arlette A              W 49
  4 Hjorth, John T                 M 47
  5 Ireland, Bill                  M 54
  6 Kim, Gene B                    M 27
  7 Leong, Jarret P                M 26
  8 Wolkowitz, Michael A           M 32

Southern Masters Swimmers (SMS)
  1 Arnold, Patricia F             W 75
  2 Eldredge, Mark R               M 45

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Kammerer, Richard F            M 56
  2 Kerley, April D                W 35
  3 Stiling, Douglas E             M 55

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Beach, Robert E                M 83

St. Louis Area Masters (SLAM)
  1 Hopson, Bruce E                M 48
  2 Kohn, Catherine K              W 61
  3 Pohlmann, John T               M 70
  4 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 69
  5 Rinesmith, Jennifer            W 40

Stanford Masters Swimming (STAN)
  1 Allworth, James A              M 33
  2 Anisimova, Irina               W 37
  3 Antonick, Gary M               M 51
  4 Baker, Megan E                 W 28
  5 Ballack, Jon R                 M 48
  6 Barnea, Daniela                W 70
  7 Barnes, David                  M 40
  8 Bower, Bruce                   M 52
  9 Devlin, Abigail S              W 29
 10 Gelman, Kathryn E              W 49
 11 Gilman, Matthew B              M 37
 12 Glenn, Katie                   W 37
 13 Gould, Rick                    M 45
 14 Grabel, Mirko                  M 27
 15 Hong, Arthur                   M 22
 16 Jarr, Scott                    M 46
 17 Johnson, BJ                    M 27
 18 Kehr, Gina I                   W 44
 19 Koerten, Brett J               M 28
 20 Korus, Hannah E                W 23
 21 Machado, Cindy A               W 48
 22 Miller, Tim                    M 51
 23 Molinari, Katherine A          W 24
 24 Morrison, Phillip C            M 29
 25 Moy, Kevin R                   M 22
 26 Murphey, Corey L               W 24
 27 Phelan, Darren D               M 50
 28 Rennels, Glenn D               M 63
 29 Reynolds, Laura L              W 51
 30 Roat, Christopher M            M 39
 31 Skinner, Peter K               M 59
 32 Tong, Connie C                 W 42
 33 Tsay, Eric                     M 29

Streamliners (LNRS)
  1 Blew, Susan                    W 61
  2 Carlson, Eric                  M 53
  3 Christensen, Dane V            M 54
  4 Hauser, Sarah                  W 36
  5 Helmrich, Susan P              W 58
  6 Holtzman, Steven C             M 50
  7 McCarthy, John W               M 48
  8 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           W 56
  9 Yoshiwara, Carole              W 25

Surf City Aquatics Club (SCAC)
  1 Binz, Robert A                 M 32
  2 Smith, Patty                   W 61

Swift Swim Club (SWIF)
  1 Knowles, Andy                  M 59
  2 Knowles, Elliott J             M 27
  3 Knowles, Nancy C               W 56
  4 Knowles, Percy                 M 83

Swim Fort Lauderdale (SFTL)
  1 Aubrey, Michael                M 53
  2 Goldbas, Mervyn E              M 71
  3 Hendrick, Marty                M 56
  4 Larson, Linda L                W 58
  5 Pardo, Robert R                M 40
  6 Stutz, Kathleen J              W 31
  7 Tiozzo, Eduard                 M 40
  8 Volz, Kristin R                W 40

SWIM Long Beach (SWLB)
  1 Kirkpatrick, Michael           M 27

Swim Utah (UTAH)
  1 Baird, Fred C                  M 66
  2 Karren, Kelly S                M 40
  3 Kenal, Katherine               W 60
  4 Knapp, Lo D                    W 59
  5 Kuwahara, Lisa K               W 51
  6 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 63
  7 Mickelsen, Angela              W 18
  8 Singleton, Marcus G            M 25
  9 Smith, Sandi                   W 49
 10 Treiman, Gerald S              M 53
 11 Weight, Jeremy S               M 38

Swimstitute Masters (TUTE)
  1 Feller, Marjorie A             W 66

Swymnut Masters (NUTS)
  1 Arnold, Rebecca E              W 36
  2 Coffee, Cassandra              W 52
  3 Coffee, Kayla                  W 21
  4 De Somma, Margaret P           W 46
  5 Eby, Kate                      W 29
  6 Fabbri, Germana                W 51
  7 Flesh, Anice W                 W 77
  8 Lepinski, Cokie                W 54
  9 Lessin, Michael D              M 49
 10 Mothersill, Jane C             W 57
 11 Naylor, Jack B                 M 28
 12 Pinkston, Crystal              W 28
 13 Powell, Susie W                W 61
 14 Reed, Robert W                 M 49
 15 Reizman, Lea                   W 23
 16 Strycker, Jana P               W 53
 17 Sutherland, Erica              W 54
 18 Willard, Mimi                  W 60
 19 Winer, Nick                    M 56
 20 Woolf, Marlon I                M 50

T2 Naples Masters (T2NM)
  1 Koller, Bill                   M 65

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Alexandre, Mary Y              W 78
  2 Benson, Keith                  M 41
  3 Bernard, Alan D                M 64
  4 Burns, Richard                 M 70
  5 Carpenter, Scott               M 47
  6 Carroll, Glenda G              W 70
  7 Chang, Esther S                W 41
  8 Cooperman, Jeff                M 47
  9 Crotts, Roland                 M 71
 10 Eisenman, Judy A               W 60
 11 Engelskirchen, Adam G          M 45
 12 Frost, Kenneth A               M 69
 13 Holt, Tate                     M 62
 14 Jonckheer, Philip W            M 61
 15 Joyce, Martha O                W 54
 16 Mascheroni, Andy               M 57
 17 Meyerhoff, Rick                M 67
 18 Mottola, Michael C             M 28
 19 Ridout, Nancy J                W 72
 20 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 66
 21 Sondag, Lynn S                 W 46
 22 Spellberg, Geoff               M 58
 23 Stambolis, James N             M 66
 24 Tulin, Bill                    M 55
 25 Tull, James C                  M 60
 26 Val, Laura B                   W 62
 27 Wheeler, Barbara C             W 57
 28 Zuur, James                    M 73

Taos Masters Swimming (TAOS)
  1 Wildman, Carol J               W 59

Team New York Aquatics (TNYA)
  1 Chatzigeorgiou, Georgia        W 37
  2 Hildebrand, David R            M 33

Team Swim Spray (SPRY)
  1 Gallagher, Kevin C             M 26

Temescal Aquatic Masters (TEME)
  1 Barta, Chris                   M 47
  2 Bentley, Orin W                M 37
  3 Cohen, Jeremy M                M 65
  4 Hill, Brian R                  M 51
  5 Le, Yvonne                     W 24
  6 Nisenbaum, Adam                M 36

Tempo Aquatics Masters (TMPO)
  1 Hanel, David M                 M 42

Tennessee Swimming (VOLS)
  1 Stewart, Chris                 M 36

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Ellis, Andrew F                M 45

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Adrian, Nathan                 M 25
  2 Aicardi, James A               M 26
  3 Belluomini, Robert A           M 72
  4 Benjamin, Bonnie B             W 39
  5 Benoit, Matthew                M 26
  6 Bower, Kenny G                 M 26
  7 Carter, Paul V                 M 56
  8 Chessen, Christine             W 47
  9 Clark, Steve E                 M 70
 10 Copeland, William              M 28
 11 Cushing, Alex D                M 25
 12 Davidoff, Cara                 W 28
 13 Dietrich, Joe                  M 61
 14 Dorey, Frederick J             M 65
 15 Dorr, John W                   M 30
 16 Dowd, B Gil                    M 51
 17 Elder, James E                 M 71
 18 Ervin, Anthony L               M 32
 19 Faust, Leland H                M 67
 20 Ferguson, Kevin                M 24
 21 Ferrif, Nick L                 M 25
 22 Ferroggiaro, Fred              M 60
 23 Gans, Egan                     M 28
 24 Geller, Jason A                M 47
 25 Gill, Meg B                    W 29
 26 Grannis, Frank R               M 89
 27 Greenwood, Scott C             M 36
 28 Griffith, James M              M 61
 29 Haris, Lee D                   M 60
 30 Harwood, James W               M 72
 31 Haynes, David A                M 61
 32 Haynie, Dee A                  W 59
 33 Hdez, Gabriella                W 27
 34 Hellerman, Molly J             W 37
 35 Holmes, David B                M 60
 36 Holsman, Trent T               M 33
 37 Houston, Katy                  W 26
 38 Jolly, Lynn                    W 48
 39 Kastes, Katie C                W 24
 40 Keck, Mike                     M 54
 41 King, Edward V                 M 62
 42 Knopf, Thomas H                M 66
 43 Koon, Nolan                    M 24
 44 Lentz, Graham M                M 29
 45 Malasky, Martin E              M 25
 46 Marshall, Gary N               M 32
 47 Mc Caffery, Michael G          M 60
 48 Mc Kay, Matthew G              M 42
 49 McCarty, Thomas E              M 68
 50 McDonough, John C              M 45
 51 McKinley, Howard M             M 92
 52 Meyer, Marguerite              W 55
 53 Myers, Greg A                  M 62
 54 Neuwirth, Jamie                M 26
 55 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      W 27
 56 Oeler, Kurt                    M 47
 57 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 58
 58 Raatz, Katherine               W 25
 59 Rodde, Brian L                 M 35
 60 Rudloff, Christian E           M 26
 61 Rudloff, Edward                M 66
 62 Saeta, Andrew                  M 23
 63 Schriger, Joan A               W 49
 64 Sherrill, Mike                 M 64
 65 Shields, Thomas A              M 22
 66 Simon, Brett N                 M 31
 67 Simoni, Evan V                 M 24
 68 Stretch, Nancy                 W 74
 69 Sullivan, Maureen              W 42
 70 Talbott, Christopher J         M 27
 71 Taylor, Jonathan B             M 26
 72 Ten Grotenhuis, Dirk A         M 48
 73 Thompson, Amy W                W 43
 74 Van Horn, William G            M 75
 75 Wanie, Lee G                   M 40
 76 Watanabe, Naoko                W 31
 77 Welting, Laureen K             W 48
 78 Yntema, Douwe                  M 25

Tower 26 (T-26)
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry A             M 51

Town North YMCA Masters (TNYM)
  1 Glick, Mark M                  M 54

Tri Valley Masters (TVM)
  1 Abersold, Glenn                M 41
  2 Amer, Nader M                  M 26
  3 Angel, Jorge I                 M 46
  4 Bogdan, Sander B               M 35
  5 Boggs, Paul T                  M 70
  6 Bracken, Judy W                W 56
  7 Burch, Katie E                 W 36
  8 Conway, Adam M                 M 35
  9 Cutting, Steve                 M 56
 10 Daene, Markus                  M 35
 11 Elson, Denise E                W 45
 12 Kading, Matthew                M 38
 13 LaBerge, Karin                 W 50
 14 Mc Cracken, Bill               M 52
 15 Murphey, Ray W                 M 34
 16 Pearson, Loren J               W 38
 17 Radecke-Noble, Jennifer D      W 29
 18 Seitz, Chris A                 W 51
 19 Sitzmann, Amy K                W 34
 20 Stoll, Kurt A                  M 54
 21 Taylor, Vicki                  W 28
 22 Ugarkovich, David M            M 66

Trillium Y Masters Swim Club (FTYM)
  1 Straka, Peter                  M 71

Tuolumne County Aquatic Master (TCAM)
  1 Blessing, Leigh Ann            W 44
  2 Gass, Matthew E                M 56
  3 Welsh, Mary                    W 60
  4 White, Susan E                 W 71

UC Irvine (UCI)
  1 Podmajersky, Tom E             M 50

UC02 (UC02)
  1 Wells, Philippe                M 45

UC04 (UC04)
  1 Adams, Scott G                 M 44
  2 Modrov, Priscilla A            W 26

UC05 (UC05)
  1 Gordon, Matthew H              M 50

UC07 (UC07)
  1 O'Connell, Gloria J            W 48

UC08 (UC08)
  1 WuShanley, Ying                M 56

UC10 (UC10)
  1 Keyes, Brett R                 M 30

UC11 (UC11)
  1 Oyler, Paul F                  M 48

UC12 (UC12)
  1 Williams, Rich                 M 38

UC13 (UC13)
  1 Perkowski, Jonathan T          M 61

UC14 (UC14)
  1 Havlik, John R                 M 55
  2 Kupferberg, Jody Lee           W 52
  3 Power, Scott                   M 51

UC15 (UC15)
  1 McNair, Samuel                 M 51

UC16 (UC16)
  1 Dauginas, Joe                  M 51

UC18 (UC18)
  1 Shockey, Kayla                 W 20

UC26 (UC26)
  1 Archer, Branch T               M 54

UC27 (UC27)
  1 Whinnery, Typ                  M 22

UC28 (UC28)
  1 Baleka, Siphiwe K              M 43
  2 Hayden, Eileen                 W 52

UC30 (UC30)
  1 Bergman, John                  M 72

UC32 (UC32)
  1 McIntyre, Erin                 W 32
  2 Schickli, Jeanne               W 61

UC33 (UC33)
  1 Carey, George L                M 71
  2 Faulkner, Madison M            W 19
  3 Foote, David E                 M 64
  4 McConnell, Stan                M 82
  5 Robinson, Keith A              M 56
  6 Silberman, Lou                 M 87
  7 Villarete, Andy D              M 42
  8 Wong, John                     M 50
  9 Woolard, Woody                 M 50

UC34 (UC34)
  1 Johnson, Steve                 M 47
  2 Shumway, Scott H               M 23

UC37 (UC37)
  1 Czerwinski, Charles R          M 63
  2 Higgins, J Thomas              M 55
  3 Rasmussen, John C              M 39

UC38 (UC38)
  1 Allen, Larry W                 M 52
  2 Asti, Joel C                   M 45
  3 Ayrapetov, Dmitriy B           M 33
  4 Barr, Chris                    M 50
  5 Bell, Hiroe A                  W 34
  6 Callan, Kyle R                 M 22
  7 Cannon, William E              M 50
  8 Cirone, Nicholas A             M 25
  9 Coero, Mike G                  M 45
 10 Cole, David C                  M 38
 11 Conner, Christopher P          M 53
 12 Crock, Bruce N                 M 40
 13 Edwards, Kenneth S             M 59
 14 Ehrenberger, Dennis K          M 49
 15 Greer, Margaret R              W 25
 16 Hall, Matt                     M 46
 17 Hendrickson, John J            M 53
 18 Jacobson, Kevin P              M 21
 19 Kamler, Theresa A              W 57
 20 Kooy, Jan F                    M 41
 21 Liu, Qiang (Darcy)             M 52
 22 Malmberg, David                M 56
 23 Matarangas, Paul               M 46
 24 Menozzi, Elizabeth             W 36
 25 Miller, John H                 M 55
 26 Monroe, Mark D                 M 48
 27 Muntz, Doug Y                  M 63
 28 Oldershaw, Trevor D            M 44
 29 Ousterhout, Oliver D           M 30
 30 Quackenbush, Sean H            M 43
 31 Roesler, Anna                  W 23
 32 Schmidt, Grace E               W 49
 33 Sewell, Scott M                M 52
 34 Sibilia, Robert S              M 23
 35 Small, Stephen A               M 61
 36 Stern, Meaghan M               W 27
 37 Talbott, Patrick J             M 24
 38 Wagner, Allison M              W 36
 39 Wheeler, Jennifer              W 32
 40 Wierema, Dirk                  M 59
 41 Yglesias, Willie J             M 43
 42 Yiu, Nicholas                  M 21

UC39 (UC39)
  1 Mellon, Jim                    M 51

UC44 (UC44)
  1 Blichfeldt, Tore               M 50
  2 Sike, Ilona J                  W 73
  3 Wilson, Dale                   M 68

UC48 (UC48)
  1 Brundage, Patrick W            M 47
  2 Hyman, Misty D                 W 35
  3 Robinson, Lauren               W 61
  4 Robinson, Timothy D            M 62

UC50 (UC50)
  1 Friedman, Todd A               M 48

UC54 (UC54)
  1 Shepard, Elizabeth             W 53

UC59 (UC59)
  1 Louhichi, Nadia                W 33

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Ciraulo, Christie              W 60
  2 Cook, Jenny L                  W 56
  3 Hibben, Veronica               W 57
  4 Sheldon, Breanna               W 24
  5 Shockro, Ellen K               W 71
  6 Young, Charley C               W 26

University of Oregon Swim Club (DUCK)
  1 Jessop, Tyler W                M 21
  2 Miller, Lindsay                W 21
  3 Morley, Kyle G                 M 20
  4 Oreizi, Justin D               M 24
  5 Rhodes, Kevin R                M 21
  6 Shepherd, Bridget E            W 20
  7 Sinclair, Katelyn N            W 19

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Ballenger, Marie A             W 27
  2 Belliveau, Adrienne C          W 30
  3 Bensu, Janet L                 W 81
  4 Bryant, Lynn                   W 41
  5 Burnett, Nicholas A            M 32
  6 Campbell, Martha C             W 65
  7 Chaitkin, Lauren E             W 69
  8 Chang, Wayland                 M 21
  9 Chappell, Matt                 M 49
 10 Danielson, Bob D               M 84
 11 Dawkins, Douglas R             M 51
 12 Donlon, Kevin H                M 35
 13 Dornan, Gwen                   W 51
 14 Eilath, Adam D                 M 26
 15 Ewing, Jack                    M 53
 16 Fleming, Jack C                M 78
 17 Galvin, Barry T                M 80
 18 Gerhan, Martha                 W 52
 19 Goldberg, Claudette            W 54
 20 Gordon, Flash                  M 34
 21 Grohe, William E               M 80
 22 Hale, Jennifer J               W 27
 23 Jeong, Michelle M              W 45
 24 Kadam, Kendra                  W 26
 25 Kaiser, Amy J                  W 54
 26 Kulla, Morgan L                W 62
 27 Long, Anne B                   W 72
 28 Lowry, Nicola                  W 33
 29 Mc Bride, Patrick F            M 44
 30 McNamara, Kathleen A           W 54
 31 McSweeney, Brian P             M 47
 32 Medeiros, Michael A            M 21
 33 Moore, Michael W               M 63
 34 Niemi, Matthew G               M 40
 35 Nishimoto, Amber D             W 35
 36 Nonaka, Sara M                 W 28
 37 Ogilvie, Carol M               W 58
 38 Ridinger, Kim S                M 62
 39 Rose, Polly                    W 71
 40 Roth, Tenae                    W 24
 41 Sacknoff, Nelle R              W 32
 42 Sapirstein, Julian B           M 64
 43 Stern, Jill P                  W 49
 44 Stoner, Stephanie I            W 39
 45 Vanauken, Skylar               W 26
 46 Virtue, Paul A                 M 62
 47 Voorhees, Margaret S           W 85
 48 Walker, John A                 M 46
 49 Wheeler, Lauren                W 32
 50 Young, Julius W                M 67

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Allen, Robbie E                M 48
  2 Blatt, Cindy S                 W 60
  3 Blatt, Michael J               M 58
  4 Bleuel, Bart S                 M 72
  5 Derr, John M                   M 65
  6 Gruber, Glenn A                M 64
  7 Kerns, Hubie                   M 64
  8 Lum, Bryant J                  M 52
  9 Mc Conica, Jim                 M 63
 10 Owens, Robert A                M 67
 11 Raffaelli, Cori P              W 30
 12 Raffaelli, Larry L             M 71
 13 Robnett, Truman J              M 51
 14 Shaffer, Mike G                M 48
 15 Warmuth, Stacey                W 57
 16 Young, Michel F                M 43

Victoria Masters Swim Club (VIC)
  1 Brault, Danielle               W 58
  2 Macdonald, Sarah I             W 54

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 72
  2 Kaufmann, Karen E              W 49
  3 Sheahan, Dan                   M 56
  4 Vaughn, David R                M 49

VOS YMCA Silver Fins (YSF)
  1 Ferro, Claire                  W 25

Wahoos of Wellington Masters (WOW)
  1 Beuttenmuller, David J         M 63

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Ackerman, Dolly J              W 72
  2 Adams, Arthur D                M 22
  3 Ahlman, David C                M 62
  4 Alexander, Martha A            W 64
  5 Allen, Chuck F                 M 50
  6 Appel, Pamela J                W 57
  7 Au, Andre                      M 60
  8 Beaudreau, Lauren A            W 26
  9 Bell, Gordon E                 M 61
 10 Benton, Traci E                W 34
 11 Billeter, Bridget A            W 42
 12 Bledsoe, Dennis R              M 75
 13 Bond, Chris S                  M 47
 14 Boone, Jon                     M 50
 15 Boscovich, Harold O            M 71
 16 Brittingham, Regina            W 62
 17 Brown, Donald L                M 80
 18 Bruce, Kim G                   W 42
 19 Burr, Ken M                    M 69
 20 Bustillos-Perez, Hector R      M 45
 21 Chao, Hector                   M 50
 22 Collins, Susan M               W 64
 23 Conner, Mary M                 W 47
 24 Cook, Amy M                    W 50
 25 Cook, Doug J                   M 51
 26 Crooks, Marni                  W 35
 27 Darling, Colleen M             W 40
 28 De Boisblanc, Michael W        M 46
 29 DeLacy, James R                M 67
 30 Delay, Sara E                  W 23
 31 Dennis, D Craig                M 68
 32 Dewar, Tom A                   M 62
 33 Dewey, Vicky S                 W 52
 34 Dibley, Allison M              W 52
 35 Druz, Loren                    M 58
 36 Duggan, Karen L                W 43
 37 Edwards, John J                M 28
 38 Enciso, Julio D                M 21
 39 Fegler, Gerald A               M 50
 40 Flakoll, Jonathan D            M 39
 41 Flickinger, Tom R              M 66
 42 France, Kermit                 M 47
 43 Gothberg, Brad A               M 51
 44 Halbrecht, Kenneth A           M 53
 45 Hanley, Catherine C            W 41
 46 Hansel, Neila                  W 38
 47 Hansen, Allyson L              W 20
 48 Harvey, Leeann                 W 44
 49 Haworth, Joyce M               W 76
 50 Heaney, Michael P              M 47
 51 Henningsen, Andrea H           W 46
 52 Henry, BJ                      W 50
 53 Hernandez, Jill S              W 53
 54 Heuga, Maureen J               W 70
 55 Hill, Marcia M                 W 69
 56 Hirsch, Ann M                  W 83
 57 Hollis, Blake A                M 20
 58 Hunter, Missy L                W 45
 59 Jester, Mal                    M 65
 60 Keeler, Susan E                W 35
 61 King, James P                  M 67
 62 Kraetzer, Midge S              W 75
 63 Landers, Patty                 W 57
 64 Lane, Ed V                     M 75
 65 Leonard, Courtney D            W 22
 66 Lin, Curtis                    M 23
 67 Mac Donell, Brett A            M 48
 68 Mack, Chris                    M 38
 69 Marnell, Mary                  W 57
 70 Mayo, Robert W                 M 80
 71 Mazuryk, Lydia                 W 24
 72 Mc Gaughey, Carrie D           W 42
 73 Mellinger, Jeff R              M 35
 74 Mendenhall, Kevin C            M 31
 75 Mikuni, Aaron J                M 33
 76 Mikuni, Russell S              M 32
 77 Morison, Elaine I              W 54
 78 Morner, Stan F                 M 79
 79 Morton, Judith L               W 75
 80 Murphy, Karen L                W 53
 81 Nonaka, Andy J                 M 34
 82 Nootbaar, Tom T                M 50
 83 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 57
 84 Olson, Robert H                M 69
 85 Ongerth, Ann Michelle          W 39
 86 Ottati, Dean                   M 54
 87 Parrish, Karen C               W 57
 88 Perilman, Jim E                M 75
 89 Randall, Montana M             M 20
 90 Rasmussen, Christian S         M 35
 91 Reece, Margaret E              W 42
 92 Remmert, Greg A                M 51
 93 Roach, Erika L                 W 25
 94 Roach, Regina A                W 27
 95 Rogers, Lori J                 W 43
 96 Rothrock, Gretchen A           W 64
 97 Santos, Debbie M               W 45
 98 Santos, Roque J                M 46
 99 Scott, Stephanie I             W 67
100 Scovel, Tom S                  M 75
101 Selinger, Ili R                M 40
102 Sepanik, Brian J               M 42
103 Smith, Angela R                W 39
104 Smyers, Jesse B                M 67
105 Sotelo, Sophia S               W 53
106 Stahl, Stephen A               M 49
107 Strong, Susan D                W 42
108 Stupfel, Norman E              M 81
109 Sullivan, Neil                 M 56
110 Taub, Pamela A                 W 63
111 Taylor, Catherine              W 51
112 Turek, Paul J                  M 50
113 Van Wart, Steve                M 60
114 Volpp, Bryan D                 M 56
115 Ward, Debbie L                 W 51
116 Ward, Lee D                    M 20
117 Ward, Lisa A                   W 50
118 Wen, Patrick J                 M 41
119 Willert, Dan T                 M 71
120 Zamanian, Alison H             W 44
121 Zucconi, Lin                   W 63

West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O)
  1 Camacho, Raymond E             M 49
  2 Ferguson, Daniel B             M 47
  3 Jaunzeme, Andra                W 61
  4 Johansson, Kenneth R           M 45
  5 Karlin, Olivia                 W 50
  6 Larsen, Carl G                 M 36
  7 Meyer, Briana P                W 23
  8 Schmidt, Matthew B             M 36
  9 Seaton, Jessica W              W 61
 10 Shandrew, Jerry S              M 48

Westchester Masters (WM)
  1 Heller, Terry                  W 80
  2 Tiedemann, Arthur R            M 48
  3 Tiedemann, Kate A              W 45

Wildcat Alumni Masters (WAMS)
  1 Fisher, Robert R               M 48
  2 Harvill, Tom                   M 52
  3 Jaegers, Al                    M 51
  4 Phillips, Mike E               M 56
  5 Short, Charlie                 M 55
  6 Stime, Russell                 M 56
  7 Trimble, Sandy                 M 51
  8 Volzing, Mace P                M 49

Wind-n-Sea Masters Swimming (WIND)
  1 Bathey, Liane                  W 46
  2 Bathey, Tony E                 M 50
  3 Berg, Chris                    M 29
  4 Burmood, Erica S               W 22
  5 Foster, Ryan F                 M 38
  6 Fremont, Robert                M 55
  7 Iglesias, Rodrigo J            M 38
  8 Lewis, Cynthia J               W 38
  9 Lewis, Mike J                  M 49
 10 Mahn, Chris                    M 39
 11 McClung, Paton M               M 44
 12 Reiss, Natasha                 W 44
 13 Scheff, Jonathan               M 61
 14 Whitley, John K                M 71

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Alexander, Peter D             M 55
  2 Allen, Peter J                 M 55
  3 Anderson, Julie                W 50
  4 Bauman, John H                 M 83
  5 Bonis, Susan                   W 60
  6 Christenson, Candy J           W 67
  7 Clark, David L                 M 56
  8 Conrad, Nathan E               M 37
  9 Corris, Robert B               M 69
 10 Dillon Stewart, Jane E         W 71
 11 Ehrke, Nancy L                 W 60
 12 Fischer, James S               M 50
 13 Fochios, Dean T                M 60
 14 Grisa, Thomas M                M 52
 15 Hall, Julie A                  W 45
 16 Holland, David A               M 55
 17 Kaiser, Carl J                 M 26
 18 Knuth, Clark A                 M 65
 19 Kranpitz, Nancy                W 69
 20 Mandel, Barry R                M 61
 21 May, Jennifer L                W 45
 22 Mortensen, Cheryl L            W 49
 23 Mykleby, Geoff L               M 61
 24 Paulsen, Curtis A              M 54
 25 Perez, Elisa C                 W 18
 26 Perez, Octavio                 M 36
 27 Perez, Sarah M                 W 38
 28 Pfaltzgraff, Mark              M 52
 29 Russell, Fred W                M 66
 30 Schaetz, Trina R               W 41
 31 Schneider, Erin E              W 35
 32 Schneider, Mary P              W 61
 33 Seidler, Jeanne E              W 67
 34 Seidler, Mindy E               W 34
 35 Severance, David A             M 51
 36 Stich, Chris S                 W 36
 37 Stich, Darryl D                M 38
 38 Sturm, Mike                    M 48
 39 Thompson, Laura                W 28
 40 Van Cleave, Julie M            W 55

Woodland Swim Team Masters (WOOD)
  1 Fackert, Susan L               W 47
  2 Karacozoff, David              M 25
  3 Rodriguez, Karin               W 42
  4 Sheldon, Chase D               M 28

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Boak, Carolyn                  W 69
  2 Boak, Thomas D                 M 70
  3 Glass, Mark W                  M 39
  4 Godoy, Francisco J             M 55
  5 Hines, Mary Anne               W 56
  6 Ionesco, Constantin            M 50
  7 Leilich, Joann                 W 75
  8 Moure de Godoy, Elva           W 53
  9 Nates, Kristin                 W 47

WS Twente (WST)
  1 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            M 46

YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club (YPAC)
  1 Conway, Erin M                 W 33
  2 Huang, Cathy                   W 59
  3 NeJaime, Jacqueline A          W 52

Yuba City Masters Swimming (YCMS)
  1 Finch, Merry B                 W 59
  2 Lee, Stanley H                 M 57
  3 Taylor, Barbara G              W 59

Zen Masters (ZEN)
  1 Fitzpatrick, Jana B            W 56
  2 Thomas, Nate                   M 76
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #14
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #20