2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
Men
  1  Nilsson, Eric T               26  NEM  3:58.92
  2  Brundage, Patrick W           47 UC48  4:15.17
  3  Larsen, Carl G                36 WH2O  4:17.12
  4  Ryan, Keith                   30  SON  4:17.50
  5  Santos, Roque J               46  WCM  4:18.22
  6  Santoro, Antonio              31 WLAC  4:20.21
  7  Mariniuk, Sergey O            45 SCSC  4:21.57
  8  Tuchler, Jim                  49   IM  4:22.00
  9  Ignatov, Alex                 32  FOG  4:24.00
 10  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA  4:24.24
 11  Phelan, Darren D              50 STAN  4:24.63
 12  Jezek, Jacob J                20  LVM  4:25.00
 13  Simoni, Evan V                24  TOC  4:25.25
 14  Friend, Jay J                 24 CVMM  4:27.50
 15  Wharton, Dave L               44  NAM  4:28.17
 16  Sauer, Jim                    57 TXLA  4:29.05
 17  Ecklund, Tait C               32 ROSE  4:30.54
 18  Colella, Rick                 62  PSM  4:31.69
 19  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          37  L4S  4:31.78
 20  Finney, Peter C               46  MAM  4:31.92
 21  Erwin, Jeff T                 49 SAWS  4:31.94
 22  Valdivia, Ricardo J           49 GRSC  4:32.35
 23  Alders, Alec                  25 ROSE  4:33.11
 24  Nelson, Kirk                  43  PSM  4:33.24
 25  Swick, John T                 30 ARIZ  4:33.71
 26  Reid, Cameron D               53 LAMV  4:35.00
 27  Mc Kay, Matthew G             42  TOC  4:35.48
 28  Shaffer, Mike G               48  VCM  4:35.77
 29  Scott, Greg C                 54  CMS  4:38.05
 30  Lucero, Michael D             43 ROSE  4:38.64
 31  Smith, David J                26  CMS  4:39.00
 32  Shake, Scott D                56 ARIZ  4:41.14
 33  Jenkins, Timothy J            52   IM  4:41.20
 34  Hancock, Thomas               50 RATS  4:41.25
 35  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA  4:41.47
 36  Hale, William C               43 ECAM  4:42.53
 37  Phillips, Daniel L            51  PSM  4:44.31
 38  Jackson, Scott J              39 NOVA  4:44.46
 39  Evans, Ryan V                 28  SNM  4:45.00
 40  Angel, Jorge I                46  TVM  4:45.00
 41  Bird, Clark M                 43 MSMA  4:45.00
 42  Wood, Nick                    25 OREG  4:45.01
 43  Evans, Mark E                 56  DAM  4:45.38
 44  Yeomans, Scott                50  GSM  4:45.90
 45  Dyer, Andy                    55  AWJ  4:47.57
 46  Batchelder, John R            33  CMS  4:47.61
 47  Blatnik, Jeffrey              34 NOVA  4:48.63
 48  McCool, Chris                 49 PALM  4:48.99
 49  Berg, Chris                   29 WIND  4:49.49
 50  Antonick, Gary M              51 STAN  4:50.00
 51  Gallagher, Douglas J          38 AGUA  4:50.00
 52  Ellis, Andrew F               45 TERR  4:50.00
 53  Koehler, Doug J               48 CVMM  4:50.30
 54  McGiffin, Chris D             48 BERK  4:50.48
 55  Collins, Michael D            48 NOVA  4:51.14
 56  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC  4:51.32
 57  Hopson, Bruce E               48 SLAM  4:51.80
 58  Frentsos, Paul J              52 TSUN  4:53.71
 59  Smith, David M                56 CRUZ  4:54.00
 60  Alban, Doug M                 27 NBAC  4:54.44
 61  Borton, Dan                   46 ROSE  4:54.56
 62  Martin, Matthew J             28 ROSE  4:54.60
 63  Lemke, Zebron J               33  AAM  4:55.00
 64  Guan, Frank                   31  MVM  4:55.00
 65  Hamilton, Nathan              45  SNM  4:55.19
 66  Strickland, Robert L          54 MSMA  4:55.25
 67  Brown, Adam R                 33  ELG  4:55.56
 68  Rosales Yepez, Jose R         28 MINN  4:55.81
 69  Kaiser, Carl J                26 WMAC  4:56.56
 70  Smith, Ben                    27 DKTA  4:56.57
 71  Nootbaar, Tom T               50  WCM  4:57.36
 72  Muir, Scott                   40  SNM  4:57.46
 73  Volpp, Bryan D                56  WCM  4:57.80
 74  Allen, Robbie E               48  VCM  4:58.22
 75  Mc Bride, Patrick F           44  USF  4:58.50
 76  Stephenson, Dan               57 ROSE  4:58.63
 77  Tainty, Chris J               54 CRUZ  4:59.10
 78  Scott, Chad                   39  LIB  4:59.80
 79  Ponthier, Chuck               51 LAPS  5:00.00
 80  Gilchrist, Donald B           60 NCMS  5:00.00
 81  Oreizi, Justin D              24 DUCK  5:00.00
 82  Benucci, Lorenzo              46  AWJ  5:00.00
 83  Seibt, Andreas K              56   IM  5:00.00
 84  Keim, John                    39 ROSE  5:00.83
 85  Iwamoto, Satori               28  DAM  5:02.00
 86  Reudy, Tom                    59  SMM  5:02.00
 87  Burks, Robert M               43  SNM  5:02.00
 88  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  5:02.09
 89  Chan, Andy                    51 MELO  5:02.47
 90  Rogers, Randy                 55  PSM  5:03.93
 91  Kintner, Avery C              52  MVN  5:04.00
 92  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             52 WMAC  5:04.08
 93  Clemmons, Jim                 64  MAM  5:05.50
 94  Valley, Eric                  52 MOVY  5:05.79
 95  Stanback, John                60  CMS  5:06.80
 96  Archer, Branch T              54 UC26  5:06.95
 97  Edwards, Kenneth S            59 UC38  5:08.25
 98  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG  5:08.50
 99  Shestakov, Alek I             65  OAK  5:10.00
100  Miller, Matt                  36 OREG  5:12.69
101  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  5:13.08
102  Dodson, Phil L                61   IM  5:14.40
103  Dahle, Gene M                 54 RAMS  5:15.00
104  Robnett, Truman J             51  VCM  5:15.32
105  Clark, David L                56 WMAC  5:15.80
106  Hatch, Eric                   39  CMS  5:16.36
107  Ozun, Sabri                   50  LVM  5:18.00
108  Knowles, Andy                 59 SWIF  5:19.30
109  Lanterman, Scott J            49  MVM  5:20.00
110  Templin, Philip John          60 SAWS  5:20.00
111  Drake, Kevin W                57 HIMA  5:21.12
112  Tomson, Farol L               42 GERM  5:23.93
113  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD  5:26.00
114  Springer, Douglas A           67 ARIZ  5:27.63
115  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt       25  L4S  5:30.00
116  Johnson, Clifford H           62  SNM  5:30.00
117  Hendrick, Marty               56 SFTL  5:30.88
118  Crowe, Kevin J                52 SCAQ  5:35.32
119  Van Nort, Steven              62 LAPS  5:36.51
120  Jester, Mal                   65  WCM  5:40.00
121  Yensen, Kermit D              60 OREG  5:42.00
122  Dennis, D Craig               68  WCM  5:42.55
123  Kim, Gene B                   27 SCAQ  5:45.00
124  Boggs, Paul T                 70  TVM  5:45.00
125  Wilson, Joel R                65 CRUZ  5:45.00
126  Hale, Dave                    58  SRM  5:45.00
127  Grant, Bill A                 64  BAM  5:45.00
128  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         60   IM  5:45.40
129  Landis, Tom                   72 OREG  5:45.45
130  Campbell, Chris               53  MVM  5:50.00
131  Raine, Charlie                54 LAPS  5:50.00
132  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  5:51.00
133  Freshley, Mike R              73 SDSM  5:55.44
134  Goodlin, Tom                  54  PSM  5:57.32
135  Kennedy, James B              62 CMAM  5:58.08
136  Ahlgren, Kyle R               38 NCYM  6:03.63
137  Saplys, Al                    66 MICH  6:07.28
138  Corris, Robert B              69 WMAC  6:12.45
139  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS  6:15.41
140  Ugarkovich, David M           66  TVM  6:15.50
141  Azarfar, Shone                64 SCSC  6:30.00
142  Lauer, William J              79 GKMS  6:38.00
143  Daniels, Larry N              68 MAAC  6:40.00
144  Pierce, Donald A              68 RHMS  6:41.70
145  Bergman, John                 72 UC30  6:45.00
146  Foote, David E                64 UC33  6:53.00
147  Shaffer, Craig A              67 ARIZ  6:56.00
148  McCarty, Thomas E             68  TOC  6:58.00
149  King, Edward V                62  TOC  7:00.00
150  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS  7:05.40
151  Fasbender, Barry A            76  SMM  7:10.40
152  Sawyer, Dennis L              70  PSM  7:30.00
153  Ronay, Peter E                71 ROSE  7:30.00
154  Peterson, Dick A              77  PSM  7:33.00
155  Van Horn, William G           75  TOC  7:55.00
156  Bleuel, Bart S                72  VCM  8:00.00
157  Weber, Richard A              63   MM  8:00.00
158  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS  8:07.43
159  Mitchell, Tom                 81 SDSM  8:15.99
160  Jacobsen, Jeff J              70  PSM  8:30.00
161  Walker, Thomas W              67  PSM  8:45.00
162  Grohe, William E              80  USF 10:47.54
Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #47
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #36