2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 40 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
Men
  1  Shields, Thomas A             22  TOC    45.00
  2  Grant, Andy                   29 ECAM    50.00
  3  Saeta, Andrew                 23  TOC    51.89
  4  Gould, Rick                   45 STAN    52.00
  5  Happ, Kevin R                 25 NCMS    52.25
  6  Scalise, Erik L               36  SNM    53.52
  7  Birnbrich, Zachary T          22  NAM    53.68
  8  Sims, David E                 51   IM    54.54
  9  Counts, Chris                 38  LVM    54.74
 10  Hollis, Blake A               20  WCM    54.89
 11  Perkins, Charles M            42 MELO    55.00
 12  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          37  L4S    55.09
 13  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA    55.16
 14  Yntema, Douwe                 25  TOC    55.45
 15  Benoit, Matthew               26  TOC    55.50
 16  Dorr, John W                  30  TOC    56.00
 17  Sakamoto, Takumi              24 PSCM    56.20
 18  Sollom-Brotherton, Noel E     27 SRVM    56.95
 19  Nakahodo, Sidney              38 NCYM    57.00
 20  Alders, Alec                  25 ROSE    57.35
 21  Blatnik, Jeffrey              34 NOVA    57.92
 22  Klein, Jonathan E             56 NCMS    57.93
 23  Barta, Chris                  47 TEME    57.95
 24  Roper, Matthew D              33  DAM    57.99
 25  Sumner, David M               43  MVN    58.00
 26  Wegner, Dan                   42  LVM    58.04
 27  Shake, Scott D                56 ARIZ    58.45
 28  Hale, William C               43 ECAM    58.49
 29  Mellinger, Jeff R             35  WCM    58.50
 30  Carlstrom, Adam T             41  PSM    58.55
 31  Segal, William N              49  JAM    58.60
 32  Chao, Hector                  50  WCM    59.05
 33  Alban, Doug M                 27 NBAC    59.06
 34  Chan, Andy                    51 MELO    59.49
 35  Gibson, Dave                  53   IM    59.50
 36  Kammerer, Richard F           56 SWOM    59.50
 37  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG    59.62
 38  Sauer, Jim                    57 TXLA    59.72
 39  Callan, Kyle R                22 UC38    59.84
 40  Jezek, Jacob J                20  LVM    59.90
 41  Laustsen, Paul C              39 MELO    59.99
 42  Morris, Richard L             50  NAM  1:00.00
 43  Turk, Joseph E                46 MELO  1:00.00
 44  Ferroggiaro, Fred             60  TOC  1:00.50
 45  Thomas, Michael               21 LAMV  1:00.51
 46  Heath, Robert H               57  MAM  1:00.85
 47  Knox, Mitchell A              27  QSS  1:00.87
 48  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH  1:00.93
 49  Hannula, David R              60  PSM  1:00.95
 50  Neuman, Larry H               51 RAMS  1:00.98
 51  Tallman, Karl G               55 CRUZ  1:01.00
 52  Chebotarev, Oleg              45  JAM  1:01.00
 53  Milton, Trevis B              36 WLAC  1:01.00
 54  Barnes, David                 40 STAN  1:01.00
 55  Jaegers, Al                   51 WAMS  1:01.00
 56  Vela, Stanley A               52  NBA  1:01.00
 57  Dunn, Joe S                   56  SRM  1:01.04
 58  Graham, Donald                59  PSM  1:01.12
 59  Whelchel, David               52  LIB  1:01.16
 60  Iwamoto, Satori               28  DAM  1:01.17
 61  Power, Scott                  51 UC14  1:01.19
 62  Kirkpatrick, Michael          27 SWLB  1:01.19
 63  Wolkowitz, Michael A          32 SCAQ  1:01.26
 64  Boosin, Michael J             47 OREG  1:01.30
 65  Lau, Austin C                 30  BAC  1:01.41
 66  Guthrie, David M              53 RICE  1:01.42
 67  White, Tobin F                42  DAM  1:01.79
 68  Lichtenwalter, Brian J        47 CRUZ  1:02.00
 69  Phelan, Cole E                22  PSM  1:02.00
 70  Doyas, Greg R                 51 FREM  1:02.04
 71  Cheechov, Nick                20  SMM  1:02.06
 72  Gonzalez, Richard             21  SMM  1:02.06
 73  Huseby, Nick                  19 NDSU  1:02.17
 74  O'Mara, Timothy J             42  SNM  1:02.20
 75  Propersi, Jeffrey D           18  PSM  1:02.34
 76  Benishek, Mark A              32  PSM  1:02.46
 77  Hopson, Bruce E               48 SLAM  1:02.56
 78  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  1:02.64
 79  Timko, Kevin A                44  RAA  1:02.65
 80  Olsen, Byron                  35 OREG  1:02.77
 81  Tainty, Chris J               54 CRUZ  1:02.83
 82  Perout, Jeffrey J             61 SYSM  1:03.00
 83  Mykleby, Geoff L              61 WMAC  1:03.00
 84  Velasco, Tim                  47  AAM  1:03.01
 85  Phillips, Mike E              56 WAMS  1:03.20
 86  Berntsen, Mike                45 MAAC  1:03.20
 87  Accornero, Kyle               25 FREM  1:03.22
 88  Maurer, Adrian B              30 CHIC  1:03.30
 89  Leonard, John                 33   IM  1:03.31
 90  Boileau, Mike                 52  CMS  1:03.39
 91  Courtney, Jack W              60  AGM  1:03.40
 92  Wilder, Hugh                  66  SRM  1:03.50
 93  Davis, Thomas W               56 ROSE  1:03.70
 94  O'Hern, David C               30  PSM  1:03.83
 95  Cutting, Steve                56  TVM  1:03.83
 96  Evans, Dave                   53 ARIZ  1:03.84
 97  Taylor, Ron A                 53  RPM  1:03.85
 98  Oo, Aung Sann                 32 ARIZ  1:03.86
 99  Wilson, Robert H              63 CAQM  1:03.89
100  Stanback, John                60  CMS  1:03.90
101  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA  1:03.91
102  Soe, Soren T                  50 SCSC  1:03.99
103  Lukens, Jeffrey               60 MINN  1:04.00
104  Prosen, Dennis E              57  SMM  1:04.11
105  Parker, Greg                  44 ROSE  1:04.11
106  Oldershaw, Trevor D           44 UC38  1:04.18
107  Kaelle, John                  45  OAM  1:04.20
108  Williams, Bruce F             60 RICE  1:04.50
109  Connolly, Darrin T            42  BAY  1:04.90
110  Washburne, Brent C            52 OREG  1:04.97
111  Barker, Douglas C             51  MVN  1:04.98
112  Villarete, Andy D             42 UC33  1:04.99
113  Benner, Tord E                54 NOVA  1:05.00
114  Johnson, Clifford H           62  SNM  1:05.00
115  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          50  CMS  1:05.00
116  Allen, Larry W                52 UC38  1:05.00
117  Leach, Mark D                 55 CHIC  1:05.00
118  Hamm, Michael L               56  HMS  1:05.00
119  Neuhold-Huber, Tom M          52 PCCM  1:05.00
120  Muir, Scott                   40  SNM  1:05.04
121  Robnett, Truman J             51  VCM  1:05.12
122  Prado, Manuel                 41 CRUZ  1:05.17
123  Woehl, Bradley J              45 CSTS  1:05.19
124  Pehrson, James E              47  SNM  1:05.50
125  Smith, Bryan E                46  PSM  1:05.69
126  Fischer, Niel E               49 CHIC  1:05.83
127  Volpp, Bryan D                56  WCM  1:05.92
128  Burns, Richard                70  TAM  1:06.00
129  Antonick, Gary M              51 STAN  1:06.00
130  Smith, N. Douglas             52  DAM  1:06.83
131  Hoyt, Brian K                 47  CMS  1:07.00
132  Fochios, Dean T               60 WMAC  1:07.00
133  Brancamp, David J             52  SNM  1:07.17
134  Bennett, Michael L            53 CRUZ  1:07.22
135  Zoltick, Martin M             51  L4S  1:07.47
136  Lewis, Mike J                 49 WIND  1:07.53
137  Hendrick, Marty               56 SFTL  1:07.83
138  Fremont, Robert               55 WIND  1:08.50
139  Black, Boyd E                 57   IM  1:08.77
140  Patocchi, Robert J            58 CMAM  1:08.94
141  McSweeney, Brian P            47  USF  1:08.99
142  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA  1:09.00
143  Cheung, Alex H                34 NOVA  1:09.00
144  Boggs, Paul T                 70  TVM  1:09.00
145  Hanel, David M                42 TMPO  1:09.02
146  Crock, John G                 47  NEM  1:09.14
147  Higgins, J Thomas             55 UC37  1:09.78
148  Heather, Michael R            59  MVN  1:10.13
149  Kennedy, Bob L                59 CRUZ  1:10.85
150  Fischer, James S              50 WMAC  1:10.86
151  Mitchell, Robert W            55  TCC  1:11.00
152  Kahn, Stuart L                60  DAM  1:11.00
153  Sullivan, James H             61  CVM  1:11.42
154  Edwards, Wes                  60 OREG  1:12.00
155  Reid, Joe                     65 GAJA  1:12.13
156  Hamza, Alex                   54 LVTC  1:12.40
157  Raiff, Steve U                45  MVM  1:13.00
158  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  1:13.50
159  Laudenslager, Greg L          52 RHMS  1:13.88
160  Lawrie, Jim                   67  SNM  1:14.41
161  Lintz, Steve                  63  SNM  1:14.57
162  Whitley, John K               71 WIND  1:15.00
163  Crooks, Alex                  38 OREG  1:15.00
164  Mc Clelland, Mac D            65  MAM  1:15.45
165  Monroe, Mark D                48 UC38  1:18.45
166  Walker, Larry                 70 SDSM  1:19.25
167  Jacobberger, Richard K        68  OAK  1:20.00
168  Wagoner, Victor               57 LAPS  1:20.00
169  Shaffer, Craig A              67 ARIZ  1:20.37
170  King, Brian V                 47  SBM  1:22.00
171  Boak, Thomas D                70 WMST  1:22.00
172  Moretti, Didier               55 FREM  1:22.24
173  Umholtz, Ken                  62 OJAI  1:22.46
174  Campbell, John F              66  MVN  1:23.00
175  Farmer, Michael W             66 ROSE  1:23.71
176  Hill, Laurance O              75 SDSM  1:25.00
177  Bledsoe, Dennis R             75  WCM  1:25.20
178  Levinson, Alan                63  MAM  1:25.90
179  Norris, Robert F              75  DAM  1:27.01
180  Garay, Mikel                  46 PTCO  1:28.00
181  Thayer, George D              78 OREG  1:28.38
182  Carey, George L               71 UC33  1:28.45
183  Reid, Walt                    73  PSM  1:30.00
184  Whitehead, Michael L          49 ROSE  1:30.15
185  Rollins, Larry                57  DAM  1:30.40
186  Sanchez, David W              70 CLOV  1:31.12
187  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS  1:36.10
188  Smethurst, Everett W          79 NOVA  1:38.70
189  Mayo, Robert W                80  WCM  1:39.99
190  Nageotte, James K             53  ALB  1:40.00
191  Brown, Donald L               80  WCM  1:42.00
192  Wood, Craig A                 73 ETEX  1:45.00
193  McConnell, Stan               82 UC33  1:51.00
194  Hathaway, Pierre              83  AAM  1:53.00
195  Motmans, August               86  AAM  1:59.00
196  Von Ahsen, John M             27 GERM  1:59.25
197  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM  2:15.00
198  Stupfel, Don L                86  SMM  2:30.00
199  Roudebush, George M           89  PSM  2:41.00
200  McKinley, Howard M            92  TOC  2:55.39
201  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          90 CONN  3:30.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #45
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #52
Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #14