2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 8 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
M 18-24
  1  Shields, Thomas A             22  TOC    45.59
  2  Hong, Arthur                  22 STAN    52.00
  3  Elaziz, Sarp                  20 ROSE    52.57
  4  Lin, Curtis                   23  WCM    52.89
  5  De Muro, Alessandro           21 MSCA    53.13
  6  Champagne, Jonathan           22 AGUA    54.14
  7  Thomas, Michael               21 LAMV    55.10
  8  Randall, Montana M            20  WCM    55.44
  9  Guido, Christopher J          22  DAM    55.89
 10  Stoner, Chris T               22  DAM    57.26
 11  Friend, Jay J                 24 CVMM    57.55
 12  Sibley, Alexander             24 ROSE    57.56
 13  Rossbach, Alexander S         23  DAM    57.58
 14  Sanchez, Ralph                23 ROSE  1:00.21
 15  Jessop, Tyler W               21 DUCK  1:00.67
 16  Morley, Kyle G                20 DUCK  1:01.80
M 25-29
  1  Talbott, Christopher J        27  TOC    52.32
  2  Mullen, Gary John             28 SCSC    53.00
  3  Morrison, Phillip C           29 STAN    53.56
  4  Neuwirth, Jamie               26  TOC    55.00
  5  Wang, Bo                      27 NOVA    55.00
  6  Taylor, Jonathan B            26  TOC    55.00
  7  Arndt, Matthew E              29 NOVA    55.04
  8  Smith, Ben                    27 DKTA    55.54
  9  Malasky, Martin E             25  TOC    55.72
 10  Lentz, Graham M               29  TOC    56.00
 11  Ganiyev, Doston               26  CMS    56.83
 12  Sagginario, Joseph            25  OWS    57.09
 13  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA    57.82
 14  Docken, Steffen S             25  DAM    58.31
 15  Smith, David J                26  CMS    59.00
 16  Tauber, Peter                 29  MAM    59.47
 17  Accornero, Kyle               25 FREM    59.95
 18  Salamati, Behan               25 SRVM  1:01.00
 19  Leong, Jarret P               26 SCAQ  1:13.00
 20  Lizcano, Stephen A            28 SCSC  1:16.10
M 30-34
  1  Bannan, Brett T               31 MELO    50.28
  2  Gaines, Billy                 33  LVM    53.06
  3  Dorr, John W                  30  TOC    54.00
  4  Callaghan, Mark B             34  DAM    54.00
  5  Stephens, Mark C              30 FINI    54.77
  6  Messmer, Matt                 33 MELO    54.84
  7  Ayrapetov, Dmitriy B          33 UC38    56.00
  8  Bey, Matthew D                30  NAM    56.22
  9  Grisham, Kyle J               31 SAWS    56.90
 10  Murphey, Ray W                34  TVM    58.00
 11  Lam, Bryan                    32 ECAM    59.48
 12  Lau, Austin C                 30  BAC    59.52
 13  Pandya, Yatindra              34 SDSM  1:00.03
 14  Batchelder, John R            33  CMS  1:00.05
 15  Maurer, Adrian B              30 CHIC  1:00.74
 16  Gimbutis, Rolandas            33 ECAM  1:00.81
 17  Mendenhall, Kevin C           31  WCM  1:02.00
 18  Nelson, Bob                   34 SMSC  1:02.50
 19  Lemke, Zebron J               33  AAM  1:02.93
 20  Burnett, Nicholas A           32  USF  1:04.54
M 35-39
  1  Conway, Adam M                35  TVM    50.01
  2  Scalise, Erik L               36  SNM    51.33
  3  Menna, Greg                   36  DAM    53.99
  4  Jones, Clayton P              35  BAY    54.00
  5  Stich, Darryl D               38 WMAC    54.50
  6  Larsen, Carl G                36 WH2O    54.83
  7  Counts, Chris                 38  LVM    54.88
  8  Craig, Justin R               35 FGST    56.25
  9  Schmidt, Matthew B            36 WH2O    56.59
 10  Field, David W                35 CDGA    57.01
 11  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           38 WIND    57.10
 12  Freeman, Yusef E              35 MEMO    57.43
 13  Glass, Mark W                 39 WMST    57.77
 14  Flakoll, Jonathan D           39  WCM    57.96
 15  Ash, Jeffrey M                37  NEM    58.00
 16  Stockwell, Zach               39 CRUZ    59.00
 17  Clark, Will                   36 SCSC    59.20
 18  Matthews, Jonathan            35 OREG    59.78
 19  Olsen, Byron                  35 OREG    59.89
 20  Martin, Michael F             36 PCCM    59.99
 21  Matsumura, Naoki              37 SCSC  1:00.55
 22  Jorgensen, Erik               39  SAC  1:00.60
 23  Conrad, Nathan E              37 WMAC  1:01.14
 24  Mills, Jamie                  37  LIB  1:01.56
 25  Nakahodo, Sidney              38 NCYM  1:02.90
 26  Scott, Chad                   39  LIB  1:03.10
 27  Bentley, Orin W               37 TEME  1:04.23
 28  Kading, Matthew               38  TVM  1:08.50
M 40-44
  1  De Fabrique, Yann J           40 MSCA    52.00
  2  Davis, Josh                   41  EMS    52.99
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          40  CMS    53.50
  4  Sumner, David M               43  MVN    55.00
  5  Turk, John P                  42 MELO    55.50
  6  Turk, Stephen P               44 MELO    55.91
  7  Edwards, Dan                  40  CMS    56.81
  8  Selinger, Ili R               40  WCM    57.00
  9  Bolivar, Jose L               43 OREG    57.10
 10  Anderson, Kent A              42  DAM    57.50
 11  Doherty, Todd S               43  PSM    57.51
 12  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH    58.06
 13  Carlstrom, Adam T             41  PSM    58.26
 14  O'Mara, Timothy J             42  SNM    58.80
 15  Beck, John L                  44 ARIZ    59.00
 16  Adji, Tirto                   41 SCSC    59.00
 17  Quackenbush, Sean H           43 UC38    59.00
 18  Hoftyzer, Ernie               44  DAM    59.02
 19  Young, Michel F               43  VCM  1:00.00
 20  Passos, Andre                 40 ROSE  1:00.00
 21  Wood, Brent                   44 PTCO  1:00.04
 22  Valle, Marc A                 40 ARIZ  1:00.58
 23  Tomson, Farol L               42 GERM  1:00.64
 24  Wen, Patrick J                41  WCM  1:00.90
 25  Petrilla, Eric A              44  SNM  1:01.33
 26  Overmyer, Andrew              40 NCMJ  1:01.59
 27  Burks, Robert M               43  SNM  1:02.00
 28  Mc Bride, Patrick F           44  USF  1:02.40
 29  Kitzman, Scott A              44 NCMJ  1:02.50
 30  Carson, William A             40  SMM  1:02.53
 31  Barnes, David                 40 STAN  1:04.00
 32  Davis, Caleb                  40  LVM  1:05.00
 33  Yglesias, Willie J            43 UC38  1:15.83
 34  Rothenberg, Michael E         40  LOM  1:25.00
M 45-49
  1  Unruh, Steven L               47 NITR    53.28
  2  Varozza, Mike J               46 TXLA    53.76
  3  Moran, Marty                  47 MINN    53.98
  4  De Boisblanc, Michael W       46  WCM    53.99
  5  Shaffer, Mike G               48  VCM    54.27
  6  Segal, William N              49  JAM    54.50
  7  Hiltabiddle, Steve            47 1776    55.00
  8  Pegram, Steve                 45 NCMS    55.71
  9  McCool, Chris                 49 PALM    55.99
 10  Peschel, Keith D              48 AQUM    56.33
 11  Kroupa, Andy S                45  BLU    56.70
 12  Bajet, Denis                  46 SCSC    57.48
 13  Winter, Jarret R              45 CRUZ    57.55
 14  Stahl, Stephen A              49  WCM    57.59
 15  Bennett, Dennis               48 IAMA    57.65
 16  Turk, Joseph E                46 MELO    58.00
 17  McComish, John H              48 OREG    58.80
 18  Engelskirchen, Adam G         45  TAM    59.00
 19  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG    59.31
 20  Hohn, Chris                   45 SBSM    59.35
 21  Oyler, Paul F                 48 UC11    59.44
 22  Hopson, Bruce E               48 SLAM    59.49
 23  Hardcastle, Kirk A            45 AKMS    59.50
 24  McGiffin, Chris D             48 BERK    59.84
 25  Borton, Dan                   46 ROSE  1:00.35
 26  Lewis, Mike J                 49 WIND  1:00.80
 27  Winter, Doug                  45  PSM  1:01.45
 28  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM  1:01.76
 29  Berntsen, Mike                45 MAAC  1:02.05
 30  Carpenter, Michael J          49 MSMA  1:02.25
 31  Fischer, Niel E               49 CHIC  1:02.69
 32  Camacho, Raymond E            49 WH2O  1:02.86
 33  Pehrson, James E              47  SNM  1:03.00
 34  Coates, Ed M                  48 TXLA  1:03.00
 35  Sturm, Mike                   48 WMAC  1:10.00
 36  Hassan, Mazen K               46 CVMM  1:25.00
M 50-54
  1  Sims, David E                 51   IM    51.73
  2  Phelan, Darren D              50 STAN    53.91
  3  Lydecker, Charles H           50  BLU    54.20
  4  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA    54.99
  5  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC    55.80
  6  Harvill, Tom                  52 WAMS    56.50
  7  Gibson, Dave                  53   IM    56.50
  8  Boone, Jon                    50  WCM    56.86
  9  Kelca, Brian E                53 LAPS    57.00
 10  Keating, Kevin                50 SMAC    57.00
 11  Morris, Richard L             50  NAM    58.00
 12  Antonick, Gary M              51 STAN    58.00
 13  Komissarov, Andrey A          53 SDSM    58.28
 14  Jenkins, Timothy J            52   IM    58.50
 15  Chao, Hector                  50  WCM    59.03
 16  Scannell, Michael G           50 ROSE    59.50
 17  Nootbaar, Tom T               50  WCM    59.51
 18  Munatones, Steven M           51 OWSC    59.80
 19  Buchanan, Greg                54  DAM    59.90
 20  Neuman, Larry H               51 RAMS  1:00.29
 21  Fisher, Dennis E              54 CSMT  1:01.50
 22  De Cosse, David E             53 CRUZ  1:01.64
 23  Zoltick, Martin M             51  L4S  1:02.40
 24  Henricks, Ed P                51  SNM  1:02.50
 25  Powers, Robert M              50  AAM  1:02.50
 26  Ireland, Bill                 54 SCAQ  1:02.94
 27  Washburne, Brent C            52 OREG  1:03.25
 28  Dauginas, Joe                 51 UC16  1:03.85
 29  Littlefield, Robert A         52 SRVM  1:04.00
 30  Grisa, Thomas M               52 WMAC  1:04.12
 31  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  1:04.13
 32  Baker, John                   51  SMM  1:04.20
 33  Spivack, Brad                 53 MHSA  1:04.25
 34  Podmajersky, Tom E            50  UCI  1:04.50
 35  Irmas, Todd E                 51 CVMM  1:04.57
 36  Boileau, Mike                 52  CMS  1:04.59
 37  Maryatt, Andrew T             53 RAMS  1:04.90
 38  Dawkins, Douglas R            51  USF  1:05.00
 39  Ozun, Sabri                   50  LVM  1:05.00
 40  Dahle, Gene M                 54 RAMS  1:05.29
 41  Holtzman, Steven C            50 LNRS  1:05.60
 42  Dugan, Bob J                  52 SCSC  1:05.70
 43  Lloyd, James T                50 ARKM  1:05.80
 44  Fuselier, Stephen A           54 AAAA  1:05.94
 45  Bathey, Tony E                50 WIND  1:07.25
 46  Sewell, Scott M               52 UC38  1:07.50
 47  King, Ian E                   51 GAJA  1:07.84
 48  Crowe, Kevin J                52 SCAQ  1:09.65
 49  Jacobs, Vernon E              53 SDSM  1:10.90
M 55-59
  1  Carter, Paul V                56  TOC    55.00
  2  Sauer, Jim                    57 TXLA    56.37
  3  Kone, Bruce C                 56 RICE    56.60
  4  Graham, Donald                59  PSM    57.65
  5  O'Brien, Kerry L              57  WCM    57.94
  6  Edwards, Kenneth S            59 UC38    58.04
  7  Heath, Robert H               57  MAM    58.28
  8  Reed, Clay F                  57 CRUZ  1:00.00
  9  Smith, Darrell J              57 MINN  1:00.72
 10  Kline, Jeffrey S              55 MELO  1:03.00
 11  Lindstedt, David P            58 LAPS  1:03.11
 12  Heather, Michael R            59  MVN  1:03.93
 13  Cutting, Steve                56  TVM  1:04.30
 14  Lamour, Didier B              57 MINN  1:04.36
 15  Glenesk, Mark J               58 KMAN  1:05.00
 16  Spellberg, Geoff              58  TAM  1:05.00
 17  Patocchi, Robert J            58 CMAM  1:05.33
 18  Heeter, Doug                  55 LGSR  1:08.00
 19  Robert, David W               58  BAM  1:08.03
 20  Hoffman, Kevin T              57 CONN  1:10.00
 21  Blumenthal, Mark W            55   IM  1:10.05
M 60-64
  1  Griffith, James M             61  TOC    59.00
  2  Hannula, David R              60  PSM    59.50
  3  Hamry, Carl J                 60  PSM    59.93
  4  Lautman, Scott M              61 BWAQ  1:00.06
  5  Dodson, Phil L                61   IM  1:02.36
  6  Haufler, Steven E             61  OAM  1:02.50
  7  Bell, Alan                    64  PSM  1:03.00
  8  Gilchrist, Donald B           60 NCMS  1:03.00
  9  Mykleby, Geoff L              61 WMAC  1:05.00
 10  Ottersen, Craig M             61  SAC  1:05.15
 11  Myers, Greg A                 62  TOC  1:05.20
 12  Bernard, Alan D               64  TAM  1:05.43
 13  Grant, Bill A                 64  BAM  1:09.00
 14  Bannan, Charles               62 OREG  1:09.00
 15  Sterne, Erik A                61 ROSE  1:09.07
 16  Suttle, Michael               61 CAPO  1:10.00
 17  Harter, Phillip M             60 FREM  1:11.50
 18  Pence, Brad                   62 CSTS  1:15.00
 19  Dougherty, Michael P          62 BOZE  1:16.92
 20  Phipps, Tom                   60 OREG  1:18.33
 21  Foote, David E                64 UC33  1:32.00
 22  Orbison, Dean T               60 AKMS  1:37.01
M 65-69
  1  Baird, Fred C                 66 UTAH  1:03.44
  2  Abbott, William A             67  CMS  1:04.75
  3  McPherson, Andrew M           67  DAM  1:05.00
  4  Wright, Larry E               65  PSM  1:06.50
  5  Young, Julius W               67  USF  1:08.00
  6  Brown, Randy I                66  SMM  1:09.55
  7  Derr, John M                  65  VCM  1:10.00
  8  Rudloff, Edward               66  TOC  1:10.80
  9  Faust, Leland H               67  TOC  1:19.50
 10  Saplys, Al                    66 MICH  1:19.63
 11  Reichle, Bill                 66 BERK  1:20.38
 12  Barton, John M                69  SMM  1:20.90
 13  Monohon, Paul E               68  PSM  1:21.00
 14  Shaffer, Craig A              67 ARIZ  1:22.13
M 70-74
  1  Boggs, Paul T                 70  TVM  1:09.00
  2  Straka, Peter                 71 FTYM  1:18.20
  3  Colonnese, Michael A          70  MVN  1:25.00
  4  Shaw, James F                 73 RINC  1:26.50
  5  Bergman, John                 72 UC30  1:27.30
  6  Shaw, Keith D                 71 FCMS  1:37.40
  7  Bleuel, Bart S                72  VCM  1:41.00
M 75-79
  1  Lauer, William J              79 GKMS  1:34.78
  2  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY  1:35.20
  3  Perilman, Jim E               75  WCM  1:39.00
  4  Fleming, Jack C               78  USF  1:41.94
  5  Morner, Stan F                79  WCM  1:57.34
M 80-84
  1  Mitchell, Tom                 81 SDSM  2:02.20
M 85-89
  1  Grannis, Frank R              89  TOC  2:15.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #33