2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
W 18-24
  1  Kastes, Katie C               24  TOC    55.29
  2  Mangan, Natascha R            24 OREG    58.24
  3  Shockey, Kayla                20 UC18    58.55
  4  Nolte, Jeanette C             22   IM    59.00
  5  Faulkner, Madison M           19 UC33    59.72
  6  Burmood, Erica S              22 WIND  1:00.00
  7  Halberstadt, Lexie            22 NDSU  1:00.70
  8  Wenger, Elise K               22 CHIC  1:01.82
  9  Perez, Elisa C                18 WMAC  1:04.00
 10  Stacy, Jessica                24 OREG  1:04.00
 11  Murphey, Corey L              24 STAN  1:04.99
 12  Guerrero, Cambridge L         18  LVM  1:05.00
 13  Curry, Ellen N                19  DAM  1:06.65
 14  Li, Michelle R                24 ECAM  1:07.34
 15  Sheldon, Breanna              24 UCLA  1:10.00
 16  O'Kane, Phoebe                23 ECAM  1:10.00
 17  Reizman, Lea                  23 NUTS  1:10.50
 18  Zetocha, Jenny                22 NDSU  1:10.57
 19  Barnick, Angela               19  PSM  1:14.30
 20  Streeter, Shannon E           22 ROSE  1:15.00
W 25-29
  1  Raatz, Katherine              25  TOC    57.00
  2  Kirk, Dana J                  29 FREM    57.04
  3  Modrov, Priscilla A           26 UC04    57.60
  4  Hernandez, Sarah M            29  DAM    57.84
  5  Ballenger, Marie A            27  USF  1:00.00
  6  Larson, Amanda D              26  DAM  1:00.29
  7  Davidoff, Cara                28  TOC  1:01.50
  8  Radecke-Noble, Jennifer D     29  TVM  1:02.49
  9  Friend, Jillian T             27 CVMM  1:03.10
 10  Vandam, Kathryn E             29 HOPK  1:03.26
 11  Fuchs, Lauren                 27  L4S  1:03.45
 12  Frendreis, Lauren             25 ROSE  1:03.52
 13  Takaki, Carlene A             29 RINC  1:05.00
 14  Epperson, Brittany C          28 MSCA  1:05.00
 15  Johnson, Robyn                27  DAC  1:06.50
 16  Curley, Lindsey C             26  DAM  1:07.45
 17  Johnston, Brittany A          27 DKTA  1:07.50
 18  Ho, Judy                      28 ROSE  1:08.24
 19  Young, Charley C              26 UCLA  1:08.45
 20  Cochrane, Sarah A             26 RHMS  1:09.85
 21  Lincoln, Chelsea B            28 GAJA  1:16.71
W 30-34
  1  Mosca, Laura P                32 TSUN  1:01.08
  2  Linke, Lyndsey M              34  CMS  1:01.37
  3  Watanabe, Naoko               31  TOC  1:01.51
  4  Bernal, Genevieve M           34 WLAC  1:01.77
  5  McIntyre, Erin                32 UC32  1:02.94
  6  Chase, Courtney B             31 TSUN  1:03.84
  7  Duhaime, Susan A              31 MICH  1:04.00
  8  Liberty, Laurel M             32  LIB  1:04.87
  9  Belliveau, Adrienne C         30  USF  1:05.85
 10  Seidler, Mindy E              34 WMAC  1:06.01
 11  Estrada, Kris M               30 TSUN  1:06.97
 12  Grolle, Jamie V               30  LVM  1:07.00
 13  Chen, Devon H                 33  BAY  1:07.47
 14  Perrottet, Jennifer K         34 NCMS  1:07.48
 15  Vorrasi, Catherine M          31 ARIZ  1:08.39
 16  Koht-Phipps, Alicia M         33 SCSC  1:08.55
 17  Van Horn, Alaina L            33  L4S  1:08.79
 18  Howland, Heather A            33   IM  1:09.89
 19  Gruenberg, Brigitta M         34 SAWS  1:10.09
 20  Sacknoff, Nelle R             32  USF  1:10.50
 21  Gober, Jelena                 31  MMA  1:10.69
 22  Raffaelli, Cori P             30  VCM  1:11.00
 23  Carney, Monica M              31 CRUZ  1:11.90
W 35-39
  1  Lewis, Cynthia J              38 WIND    59.62
  2  Richards, Ericka L            36  SRM  1:02.01
  3  Hyman, Misty D                35 UC48  1:02.23
  4  Simpson, Adrienne R           39 SCSC  1:03.43
  5  Bracco Comfort, Katie M       38 MELO  1:04.99
  6  Skinner, Sonja                37 OREG  1:05.34
  7  Schneider, Erin E             35 WMAC  1:06.50
  8  Pledger, Abby B               39  NBA  1:07.42
  9  Wilson, Ann S                 39 CRUZ  1:12.00
 10  Smith, Angela R               39  WCM  1:12.00
 11  Reece, Katherine F            38 CHIC  1:13.83
 12  Martinez, Heather J           37 CHIC  1:14.97
 13  Belluomini, Melanie C         36  SRM  1:16.47
 14  Pearson, Loren J              38  TVM  1:19.52
 15  Kjellberg, Ulrike S           38  NEM  1:20.86
 16  Molina, Patricia A            38  CTS  1:22.00
 17  Arata, Melissa E              37 OREG  1:22.45
 18  Bickert, Monika               38 MELO  1:30.51
 19  Barnitt, Anne E               39 PCCM  1:45.00
W 40-44
  1  Seider, Wenke K               44 OJAI    58.76
  2  Eldridge, Beth                44 MOVY  1:01.99
  3  Reece, Margaret E             42  WCM  1:06.45
  4  McGowan, Mary K               42 CRUZ  1:06.79
  5  Condor-Fisher, Sarah P        42 MACS  1:07.33
  6  Stuart, Julie                 40 GKMS  1:07.59
  7  Kehr, Gina I                  44 STAN  1:08.25
  8  Blessing, Leigh Ann           44 TCAM  1:10.00
  9  Harris, Stacey                44 NCMS  1:11.16
 10  McFerron, Deborah W           44  NBA  1:11.50
 11  Strong, Susan D               42  WCM  1:12.10
 12  Moss, Bonnie M                42  SNM  1:12.99
 13  Hertzer, Cynthia J            44 CRUZ  1:13.00
 14  Harvey, Leeann                44  WCM  1:13.25
 15  Winton, Georgette G           44 FGST  1:13.81
 16  Dean, Kelly S                 42 OREG  1:18.00
 17  Koehler, Deanna C             44 CVMM  1:19.97
 18  Peroni, Diana H               41  MPM  1:22.03
W 45-49
  1  Hill, Laurel S                45 ARIZ  1:02.81
  2  Godges, Arlette A             49 SCAQ  1:04.00
  3  Welting, Laureen K            48  TOC  1:04.50
  4  Cleven, Detra R               45 BSCM  1:05.87
  5  Ditzler, Kristy               49 TXLA  1:06.67
  6  Adams, Kari S                 48  LVM  1:06.82
  7  Bullock, Sarah A              48  PSM  1:08.15
  8  Jolly, Lynn                   48  TOC  1:08.44
  9  Jurey, Mary K                 47 TXLA  1:09.15
 10  Schriger, Joan A              49  TOC  1:09.59
 11  Tiedemann, Kate A             45   WM  1:10.28
 12  Perry, Rebecca R              49  MAM  1:10.39
 13  Nelson, Sheila                45  SRM  1:11.00
 14  Smith, Lori R                 48 SAWS  1:11.06
 15  Hagadorn, Heather             49  CMS  1:12.00
 16  Sterzer, Robin S              49  QSS  1:12.87
 17  Esparza, Deena                49  SCA  1:13.10
 18  Woodburn, Sheri P             48 LGSR  1:13.78
 19  Le Febre, Karen J             46  SNM  1:14.36
 20  Zafiropoulo, Christine        45 ALMA  1:16.23
 21  Capen, Tasha                  47 MELO  1:20.40
 22  Flynn, Maureen E              49  NEM  1:26.30
 23  Nelson, Debra D               48 MSMA  1:40.00
W 50-54
  1  Block, Andrea J               52   IM  1:03.25
  2  Hernandez, Jill S             53  WCM  1:03.45
  3  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG  1:05.99
  4  Birnbrich, Beth               50  NAM  1:06.11
  5  Steffe, Kathleen              51  CMS  1:06.91
  6  Cain, Mary M                  53  LOM  1:07.48
  7  Stuntzner, Denise E           51 OREG  1:07.49
  8  Russell, Jane E               51  DAM  1:11.54
  9  Cleavenger, Becky             50 CVMM  1:11.89
 10  Strycker, Jana P              53 NUTS  1:12.51
 11  Edwards, Kris E               52 BGWM  1:12.52
 12  Karlin, Olivia                50 WH2O  1:13.65
 13  Brown, Claiborne M            50 FREM  1:13.72
 14  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS  1:14.50
 15  Caswell, MJ                   53 OREG  1:15.00
 16  Kuwahara, Lisa K              51 UTAH  1:15.31
 17  Roose, Lynn R                 50   IM  1:17.98
 18  Brannon, Peggy C              54 AKMS  1:18.30
 19  Dillan, Gloria                54  PSM  1:19.33
 20  Henry, BJ                     50  WCM  1:20.54
W 55-59
  1  Lippold, Mary B               58  PSM  1:09.20
  2  Crowder, Barbara W            56 NCMS  1:11.82
  3  Ganze, Cathy                  56 SDSM  1:16.03
  4  Fitzpatrick, Jana B           56  ZEN  1:18.00
  5  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM  1:18.29
  6  Feeley, Louise S              55 MELO  1:18.91
  7  Ogilvie, Carol M              58  USF  1:21.00
W 60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  62  TAM  1:08.00
  2  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA  1:14.16
  3  Welsh, Mary                   60 TCAM  1:20.00
  4  Kennedy, Aud                  61 CRUZ  1:32.20
  5  Kaguni, Laurie S              61 MICH  1:35.25
  6  Stengel, Alta F               63 SDSM  1:41.05
  7  Gill, Kathy M                 60  DAM  1:45.00
  8  Stanton, Susan G              61  MAM  1:54.70
  9  Latham, Kate D                61  MVM  2:30.00
W 65-69
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 69 WMST  1:19.20
  2  Rockholm, Ellen J             65 KMAN  1:25.02
  3  Tyler, A Susan                65  SNM  1:25.26
  4  LeClercq, Toni M              66  PSM  1:27.17
  5  Kranpitz, Nancy               69 WMAC  1:38.60
  6  Dutro, Cynthia L              65 MELO  1:39.44
  7  Young, Lydia L                65  CMS  1:43.87
W 70-74
  1  Ward, Joy                     71 OREG  1:35.00
  2  Todd, Diana F                 70  SNM  1:35.04
  3  Case, Mary Ann                74 ARIZ  1:44.63
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               72 VMST  1:54.37
  5  Shockro, Ellen K              71 UCLA  2:01.33
  6  White, Susan E                71 TCAM  2:18.53
W 75-79
  1  Henderson, Martha J           77 FACT  2:14.15
  2  Morton, Judith L              75  WCM  2:53.70
W 80-84
  1  Callison, Barbara F           81 RINC  2:24.25
W 85-89
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             87  SMM  3:50.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #35
Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #41