2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 5 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
W 18-24
  1  Yamauchi, Penelope R          24  SRM  4:37.00
  2  Mangan, Natascha R            24 OREG  4:50.00
  3  Emig, Briana J                23  LVM  4:50.00
  4  Smith, Molly A                22  NEM  4:50.96
  5  Clark, Allison R              23 OREG  4:59.59
  6  Burmood, Erica S              22 WIND  5:00.00
  7  Perez, Elisa C                18 WMAC  5:01.00
W 25-29
  1  Modrov, Priscilla A           26 UC04  4:30.57
  2  Hintermeister, Julie L        26 GLTR  4:48.36
  3  Friend, Jillian T             27 CVMM  4:55.84
  4  Vandam, Kathryn E             29 HOPK  5:00.08
  5  Togias, Anna                  28 NOVA  5:02.00
  6  Ho, Judy                      28 ROSE  5:41.65
W 30-34
  1  McWilliams, Katie L           30 ALEX  4:42.07
  2  Richardson, Lindsay           34 MICH  4:53.28
  3  Chase, Courtney B             31 TSUN  5:00.00
  4  Koht-Phipps, Alicia M         33 SCSC  5:09.55
  5  Perrottet, Jennifer K         34 NCMS  5:16.37
  6  Sacknoff, Nelle R             32  USF  5:35.10
  7  Chinn, Sarah M                30  MAM  5:40.00
  8  Wetzler, Kari                 33  PSM  5:45.00
  9  Giovanni, Melissa K           34  LVM  5:50.00
 10  Chow, Caroline M              34  MAM  5:52.82
 11  VonJentzen, Emily             31 KATS  5:52.96
 12  Stutz, Kathleen J             31 SFTL  6:30.15
W 35-39
  1  Bimson, Sarah C               35  DAM  4:50.00
  2  Kelsey, Jane M                38  LRC  4:51.14
  3  Limke, Tobi L                 39 NBAC  4:56.48
  4  Lee, Jodi L                   36  CMS  5:00.91
  5  Keeler, Susan E               35  WCM  5:15.00
  6  Sullivan, Shannon D           38 NCYM  5:31.64
  7  Kramer, Stephanie             39 NOVA  5:31.71
  8  Segerson, Karen E             39  PSM  5:44.98
  9  Kerley, April D               35 SWOM  5:55.60
 10  Smith, Angela R               39  WCM  6:00.00
W 40-44
  1  Day, Nadine K                 43 INDY  4:55.49
  2  Phifer, Katy K                40  LVM  5:08.99
  3  Reece, Margaret E             42  WCM  5:12.51
  4  Chang, Esther S               41  TAM  5:15.40
  5  Sondgroth, Tracey A           41 MELO  5:20.64
  6  Hertzer, Cynthia J            44 CRUZ  5:23.70
  7  Framke, Erin C                40  CMS  5:24.77
  8  Harang, Tracie A              42 AKMS  5:25.00
  9  Stuart, Julie                 40 GKMS  5:25.19
 10  Davidson, Michelle L          43  GSM  5:27.30
 11  Masuda, Megumi                40 SCSC  5:30.00
 12  Blessing, Leigh Ann           44 TCAM  5:31.00
 13  Beeman, Ashley C              42 CONN  5:35.72
 14  Billeter, Bridget A           42  WCM  5:44.00
 15  Koehler, Deanna C             44 CVMM  5:52.82
 16  Mason, Margaret M             42 GKMS  5:59.00
 17  Lindstrom, Chris              41  MVM  6:00.40
 18  Barna, Heather K              43  NEM  6:03.19
 19  Rogers, Lori J                43  WCM  6:42.00
 20  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL  6:43.60
 21  Clarke, Heather               43  PSM  6:47.00
 22  Roost, Jennifer               40  LOM  7:25.00
 23  Singer, Shannon R             44  PSM  7:30.00
W 45-49
  1  Tiedemann, Kate A             45   WM  5:28.48
  2  Bullock, Sarah A              48  PSM  5:35.00
  3  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          49  CMS  5:38.50
  4  Asnault, Wendy                45 CHIC  5:40.55
  5  Perry, Rebecca R              49  MAM  5:40.82
  6  Couch, Stephanie D            49 MELO  5:41.86
  7  Garforth, Emma                46  DAM  5:51.76
  8  Bechhoefer, Marta             46 CRUZ  5:56.00
  9  Sheeper, Lisa M               49 MELO  6:00.00
 10  Barry, Robin B                47  LVM  6:05.86
 11  Goldsmith, Dara               47  LVM  6:19.05
 12  Halbrook, Kirsten R           45  MAM  6:30.00
W 50-54
  1  Steffe, Kathleen              51  CMS  5:06.44
  2  Hernandez, Jill S             53  WCM  5:08.10
  3  Ward, Lisa A                  50  WCM  5:10.00
  4  Najjar, Ellie S               52  CMS  5:21.49
  5  Jensen, Sue                   53  NEM  5:44.50
  6  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          51 ARIZ  5:55.49
  7  Thayer, Marieke               52 SDSM  5:58.70
  8  Rutherford, Kim A             54 CRUZ  7:00.00
  9  Cushman, Susan                51  LVM  7:20.10
 10  Moure de Godoy, Elva          53 WMST  8:55.00
W 55-59
  1  Cook, Jenny L                 56 UCLA  5:25.03
  2  Meyer, Marguerite             55  TOC  5:28.00
  3  Ogilvie, Carol M              58  USF  5:58.00
  4  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL  6:11.21
  5  Steil, Tamara R               59 MICH  6:15.44
  6  Mitchell, Alison A            59  MVN  6:17.42
  7  Quinn, Phyllis E              58  TOC  6:17.51
  8  Hickel, Jessie J              55 BWAQ  6:17.59
W 60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            64  PSM  5:40.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             61 SLAM  6:00.00
  3  Welsh, Mary                   60 TCAM  6:15.00
  4  Schulbach, Cathy              60 LGSR  6:36.57
  5  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH  6:40.21
  6  Seaton, Jessica W             61 WH2O  6:50.00
  7  Powell, Susie W               61 NUTS  6:50.00
  8  Kaguni, Laurie S              61 MICH  7:20.89
  9  Ehrke, Nancy L                60 WMAC  7:23.00
 10  Myer, Cynthia J               61 IMSC  7:51.82
 11  Latham, Kate D                61  MVM  8:00.00
W 65-69
  1  Slifer, Kathy M               68  NEM  6:20.66
  2  Gettling, Janet               65 OREG  6:35.88
  3  Dutro, Cynthia L              65 MELO  7:05.53
  4  Pohlmann, Mary M              69 SLAM  7:09.02
  5  Thomas-Will, Marji            66 CHIC  7:20.00
  6  Young, Lydia L                65  CMS  7:23.70
  7  Scott, Stephanie I            67  WCM  7:45.00
  8  Casey, Kathrine J             65  PSM  7:48.07
W 70-74
  1  Barnea, Daniela               70 STAN  6:42.15
  2  Stretch, Nancy                74  TOC  8:10.00
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               72 VMST  8:29.80
  4  Long, Anne B                  72  USF  8:50.00
  5  Norris, Roswita D             71  DAM 11:34.60
W 75-79
  1  Miller, Jan                   75 ARIZ  8:23.94
  2  Morton, Judith L              75  WCM 12:00.34
W 80-84
  1  Callison, Barbara F           81 RINC  9:34.36
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #51
Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #44
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #21