2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 46 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
M 18-24
  1  Montgomery, Payne M           23 ARIZ  1:57.77
  2  Simoni, Evan V                24  TOC  2:03.14
  3  Lin, Curtis                   23  WCM  2:04.32
  4  Jessop, Tyler W               21 DUCK  2:10.05
  5  Stoner, Chris T               22  DAM  2:11.11
  6  Griffard, Jared H             24  SNM  2:12.00
  7  Allen, Jakob                  24  DAM  2:15.00
  8  Sanchez, Ralph                23 ROSE  2:16.00
  9  Oreizi, Justin D              24 DUCK  2:16.00
 10  Phelan, Cole E                22  PSM  2:20.00
 11  Adams, Arthur D               22  WCM  2:28.99
M 25-29
  1  Townsend, Darian R            29 ARIZ  1:43.32
  2  Morrison, Phillip C           29 STAN  1:55.30
  3  Happ, Kevin R                 25 NCMS  1:59.25
  4  Yntema, Douwe                 25  TOC  2:02.04
  5  Eilath, Adam D                26  USF  2:05.21
  6  Zhang, Chi                    25 TSUN  2:09.00
  7  Alders, Alec                  25 ROSE  2:10.51
  8  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA  2:11.50
  9  Iwamoto, Satori               28  DAM  2:12.00
 10  Wood, Nick                    25 OREG  2:13.31
 11  Tsay, Eric                    29 STAN  2:13.87
 12  Smith, David J                26  CMS  2:15.00
 13  Salamati, Behan               25 SRVM  2:15.00
 14  Kirkpatrick, Michael          27 SWLB  2:18.34
 15  Naylor, Jack B                28 NUTS  2:21.21
 16  Docken, Steffen S             25  DAM  2:22.86
 17  Winkler, Gates R              25  MVM  2:30.00
M 30-34
  1  Ryan, Keith                   30  SON  2:04.01
  2  Ignatov, Alex                 32  FOG  2:05.00
  3  Nonaka, Andy J                34  WCM  2:05.00
  4  Swick, John T                 30 ARIZ  2:05.03
  5  Hildebrand, David R           33 TNYA  2:06.85
  6  Oo, Aung Sann                 32 ARIZ  2:10.00
  7  Roper, Matthew D              33  DAM  2:10.38
  8  Baeder, Larry D               32 SRVM  2:10.59
  9  Bey, Matthew D                30  NAM  2:12.25
 10  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE  2:12.30
 11  Gawlick, Craig                32  MVM  2:13.04
 12  Guan, Frank                   31  MVM  2:13.32
 13  Murphey, Ray W                34  TVM  2:14.56
 14  Binz, Robert A                32 SCAC  2:14.94
 15  Lau, Austin C                 30  BAC  2:15.02
 16  Pandya, Yatindra              34 SDSM  2:16.00
 17  Maurer, Adrian B              30 CHIC  2:16.50
M 35-39
  1  Scalise, Erik L               36  SNM  1:54.50
  2  Schmidt, Matthew B            36 WH2O  2:01.89
  3  Kiedel, Michael               38  SMM  2:03.00
  4  Stich, Darryl D               38 WMAC  2:03.85
  5  Larsen, Carl G                36 WH2O  2:04.52
  6  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          37  L4S  2:06.30
  7  Mahn, Chris                   39 WIND  2:06.36
  8  Hwang, Wayne                  36 NOVA  2:07.37
  9  Jackson, Scott J              39 NOVA  2:10.14
 10  Mellinger, Jeff R             35  WCM  2:13.61
 11  Clark, Will                   36 SCSC  2:14.10
 12  Gallagher, Douglas J          38 AGUA  2:15.00
 13  Field, David W                35 CDGA  2:17.21
 14  Keim, John                    39 ROSE  2:17.79
 15  Scott, Chad                   39  LIB  2:18.00
 16  Paparsenos, Jonathan          37  CTM  2:32.86
 17  Weaver, Brian M               37  QSS  2:40.00
M 40-44
  1  Niemi, Matthew G              40  USF  2:04.78
  2  Selinger, Ili R               40  WCM  2:05.00
  3  Wharton, Dave L               44  NAM  2:06.54
  4  Tiozzo, Eduard                40 SFTL  2:07.01
  5  Doherty, Todd S               43  PSM  2:07.91
  6  Nelson, Kirk                  43  PSM  2:08.20
  7  Lucero, Michael D             43 ROSE  2:08.45
  8  Hale, William C               43 ECAM  2:09.51
  9  Turk, Stephen P               44 MELO  2:10.00
 10  Benson, Keith                 41  TAM  2:10.00
 11  Carlstrom, Adam T             41  PSM  2:11.69
 12  Bird, Clark M                 43 MSMA  2:12.00
 13  Mason, Michael T              40 ROSE  2:12.04
 14  O'Mara, Timothy J             42  SNM  2:12.75
 15  Beck, John L                  44 ARIZ  2:13.50
 16  Owens, Chad E                 44  CVM  2:15.49
 17  Webster, Dale W               44 SDSM  2:17.00
 18  Roake, Ash K                  42 CRUZ  2:17.89
 19  Fahlen, Mark T                42 MAAC  2:18.16
 20  Holmes, Todd                  44  CMS  2:18.89
 21  Young, Michel F               43  VCM  2:20.00
 22  Davis, Caleb                  40  LVM  2:25.00
 23  Stietzel, Kent J              44 MELO  2:26.41
 24  Richard, Francois             40  MVM  2:29.00
 25  Tomson, Farol L               42 GERM  2:29.17
 26  Rittenberg, Durrell           44  PSM  2:30.15
 27  Dowd, Joe F                   42 SMST  2:48.00
M 45-49
  1  Santos, Roque J               46  WCM  1:59.99
  2  Mariniuk, Sergey O            45 SCSC  2:00.61
  3  Brundage, Patrick W           47 UC48  2:00.94
  4  Benucci, Lorenzo              46  AWJ  2:02.41
  5  Heber, Scott                  47 DAMM  2:02.50
  6  McCool, Chris                 49 PALM  2:06.99
  7  Bennett, Dennis               48 IAMA  2:07.67
  8  DeBiase, Terry A              49 ARIZ  2:07.84
  9  Finney, Peter C               46  MAM  2:08.86
 10  Hamilton, Nathan              45  SNM  2:10.00
 11  Jimenez, Carlos A             49 RICE  2:12.00
 12  McGiffin, Chris D             48 BERK  2:14.49
 13  De La Vega, Rafael            45 MELO  2:14.68
 14  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC  2:15.00
 15  Ellis, Andrew F               45 TERR  2:15.00
 16  Koehler, Doug J               48 CVMM  2:15.67
 17  Boosin, Michael J             47 OREG  2:16.22
 18  Collins, Michael D            48 NOVA  2:16.54
 19  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM  2:16.59
 20  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG  2:16.79
 21  Berntsen, Mike                45 MAAC  2:18.09
 22  Samoilov, Arkadii V           48  MVM  2:18.46
 23  Oyler, Paul F                 48 UC11  2:18.83
 24  Wagner, Peter                 48 MELO  2:19.51
 25  Fischer, Niel E               49 CHIC  2:20.16
 26  Dieterich, David              48 PCCM  2:29.90
 27  Lanterman, Scott J            49  MVM  2:30.00
 28  Hjorth, John T                47 SCAQ  2:34.62
 29  Garay, Mikel                  46 PTCO  2:35.00
 30  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           46  WST  2:37.91
 31  Rodriguez, Marin A            49  MAM  3:30.99
M 50-54
  1  Sims, David E                 51   IM  1:56.14
  2  Phelan, Darren D              50 STAN  2:03.67
  3  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA  2:03.98
  4  Guthrie, David M              53 RICE  2:05.91
  5  Hancock, Thomas               50 RATS  2:07.72
  6  Komissarov, Andrey A          53 SDSM  2:08.21
  7  Reid, Cameron D               53 LAMV  2:10.00
  8  Chao, Hector                  50  WCM  2:10.07
  9  Phillips, Daniel L            51  PSM  2:11.23
 10  Scott, Greg C                 54  CMS  2:12.54
 11  Yeomans, Scott                50  GSM  2:12.90
 12  Morris, Richard L             50  NAM  2:14.00
 13  Allen, Larry W                52 UC38  2:14.76
 14  Evans, Dave                   53 ARIZ  2:14.88
 15  Jaegers, Al                   51 WAMS  2:15.00
 16  Antonick, Gary M              51 STAN  2:15.00
 17  Frentsos, Paul J              52 TSUN  2:15.49
 18  Chan, Andy                    51 MELO  2:15.77
 19  Keck, Mike                    54  TOC  2:16.50
 20  Neuman, Larry H               51 RAMS  2:16.62
 21  McAweeney, Michael A          50  SMM  2:18.00
 22  Elander, Blair R              52  PSM  2:18.00
 23  Kelca, Brian E                53 LAPS  2:18.00
 24  Littlefield, Robert A         52 SRVM  2:19.00
 25  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  2:19.55
 26  Valley, Eric                  52 MOVY  2:19.82
 27  Neuhold-Huber, Tom M          52 PCCM  2:20.00
 28  Kintner, Avery C              52  MVN  2:20.00
 29  Irmas, Todd E                 51 CVMM  2:20.66
 30  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  2:21.48
 31  Tainty, Chris J               54 CRUZ  2:22.00
 32  Boileau, Mike                 52  CMS  2:24.19
 33  Grisa, Thomas M               52 WMAC  2:25.50
 34  Fuselier, Stephen A           54 AAAA  2:25.58
 35  Halbrecht, Kenneth A          53  WCM  2:30.10
 36  Yuen, Matt                    54  QSS  2:31.05
 37  Robnett, Truman J             51  VCM  2:32.90
M 55-59
  1  Carter, Paul V                56  TOC  2:05.00
  2  Sauer, Jim                    57 TXLA  2:06.20
  3  Dyer, Andy                    55  AWJ  2:11.74
  4  Holland, David A              55 WMAC  2:14.00
  5  Allender, Patrick             55 OREG  2:14.04
  6  Smith, David M                56 CRUZ  2:14.88
  7  Kirwan, Peter H               55 CMSC  2:15.00
  8  Orten, Frank T                55  CMS  2:15.70
  9  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA  2:15.97
 10  Hamm, Michael L               56  HMS  2:15.99
 11  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          58 NOVA  2:16.00
 12  Doyle, Benn W                 55  GSM  2:16.50
 13  Volpp, Bryan D                56  WCM  2:16.90
 14  Tallman, Karl G               55 CRUZ  2:17.00
 15  Blatt, Michael J              58  VCM  2:17.55
 16  Seibt, Andreas K              56   IM  2:18.00
 17  Lindstedt, David P            58 LAPS  2:22.50
 18  Drake, Kevin W                57 HIMA  2:23.32
 19  Heyes, Greg W                 59 LAPS  2:25.00
 20  Heeter, Doug                  55 LGSR  2:25.00
 21  Reudy, Tom                    59  SMM  2:25.99
 22  Heinemann, William A          56 OREG  2:26.38
 23  Rogers, Randy                 55  PSM  2:27.21
 24  Lamour, Didier B              57 MINN  2:28.18
 25  Knowles, Andy                 59 SWIF  2:29.81
 26  Godoy, Francisco J            55 WMST  2:30.00
 27  Moore, Richard                56 SEMS  2:33.66
 28  Skinner, Peter K              59 STAN  2:35.00
 29  Hale, Dave                    58  SRM  2:40.00
 30  Hendrick, Marty               56 SFTL  2:45.88
M 60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 62  PSM  2:03.73
  2  Gilchrist, Donald B           60 NCMS  2:20.00
  3  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  2:20.03
  4  Stanback, John                60  CMS  2:22.80
  5  Clemmons, Jim                 64  MAM  2:23.50
  6  Haufler, Steven E             61  OAM  2:24.50
  7  Templin, Philip John          60 SAWS  2:25.00
  8  Van Nort, Steven              62 LAPS  2:29.33
  9  Johnson, Clifford H           62  SNM  2:31.00
 10  Ferroggiaro, Fred             60  TOC  2:33.09
 11  Bernard, Alan D               64  TAM  2:34.03
 12  Mc Caffery, Michael G         60  TOC  2:35.00
 13  Rhodes, Eric E                63  BAM  2:35.70
 14  Kennedy, James B              62 CMAM  2:36.49
 15  Yensen, Kermit D              60 OREG  2:37.00
 16  Small, Stephen A              61 UC38  2:38.50
 17  Grant, Bill A                 64  BAM  2:40.00
 18  Phipps, Tom                   60 OREG  2:40.37
 19  Dewar, Tom A                  62  WCM  2:50.00
 20  Umholtz, Ken                  62 OJAI  3:02.03
 21  Madison, David K              61  LOM  3:07.01
M 65-69
  1  Shestakov, Alek I             65  OAK  2:23.86
  2  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD  2:25.00
  3  Anderson, Marc S              65 MINN  2:27.84
  4  Wilder, Hugh                  66  SRM  2:30.00
  5  Jester, Mal                   65  WCM  2:36.00
  6  Springer, Douglas A           67 ARIZ  2:36.09
  7  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS  2:38.49
  8  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  2:39.00
  9  Frost, Kenneth A              69  TAM  2:39.53
 10  Wilson, Joel R                65 CRUZ  2:45.00
 11  Dennis, D Craig               68  WCM  2:45.51
 12  Jochim, Christian             66  QSS  2:52.50
 13  Barton, John M                69  SMM  2:53.00
 14  Traester, William F           65 CONN  3:51.26
M 70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              73 SDSM  2:41.45
  2  Boggs, Paul T                 70  TVM  2:42.00
  3  Gildea, David R               70 MELO  2:43.27
  4  Bergman, John                 72 UC30  3:01.69
  5  Straka, Peter                 71 FTYM  3:02.00
  6  Colonnese, Michael A          70  MVN  3:05.00
  7  Walker, Larry                 70 SDSM  3:05.32
  8  Shaw, Keith D                 71 FCMS  3:06.28
  9  Carey, George L               71 UC33  3:06.34
 10  Shaw, James F                 73 RINC  3:15.00
 11  Carroll, Jim                  70 BMST  3:20.00
 12  Sawyer, Dennis L              70  PSM  3:21.82
 13  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS  3:27.10
 14  Ronay, Peter E                71 ROSE  3:35.00
M 75-79
  1  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL  3:10.00
  2  Peterson, Dick A              77  PSM  3:11.00
  3  Lauer, William J              79 GKMS  3:12.15
  4  Fasbender, Barry A            76  SMM  3:23.82
  5  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY  3:30.30
  6  Perilman, Jim E               75  WCM  3:37.00
  7  Morner, Stan F                79  WCM  3:50.30
  8  Fleming, Jack C               78  USF  4:21.67
  9  Braly, Mark                   78  DAM  5:53.35
M 80-84
  1  Best, Bob                     81 SDSM  3:11.60
  2  Jones, Ashley O               82  AAM  3:23.10
  3  Mitchell, Tom                 81 SDSM  3:53.62
  4  Grohe, William E              80  USF  4:54.74
M 90-94
  1  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          90 CONN 10:00.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #52
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #21