2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 41 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
W 18-24
  1  Delay, Sara E                 23  WCM  1:49.60
  2  Kastes, Katie C               24  TOC  1:50.46
  3  Hansen, Allyson L             20  WCM  1:56.47
  4  Oto, Jillian M                20  SMM  1:58.50
  5  Stacy, Jessica                24 OREG  1:59.00
  6  Halberstadt, Lexie            22 NDSU  1:59.19
  7  Emig, Briana J                23  LVM  2:00.00
  8  Perez, Elisa C                18 WMAC  2:02.00
  9  Leonard, Courtney D           22  WCM  2:05.10
 10  Cooper, Morgan                23  NEM  2:05.33
 11  Mazuryk, Lydia                24  WCM  2:06.00
 12  Smith, Molly A                22  NEM  2:06.45
 13  Anderson, Sydney E            22  PSM  2:08.56
 14  Krovetz, Hannah               20  DAM  2:10.00
 15  Ehrke, Allison                24 WLAC  2:15.00
 16  Lowder, Kaitlyn               21  PSM  2:15.97
 17  Adams, Laura D                22 ROSE  2:16.62
 18  Barnick, Angela               19  PSM  2:17.14
 19  Reizman, Lea                  23 NUTS  2:20.00
 20  Tagg, Emily K                 23  MVM  2:50.00
W 25-29
  1  Modrov, Priscilla A           26 UC04  1:57.00
  2  Davidoff, Cara                28  TOC  1:57.83
  3  Radecke-Noble, Jennifer D     29  TVM  1:57.93
  4  Taylor, Vicki                 28  TVM  1:59.64
  5  Lee, Alexandra K              26  DAM  1:59.80
  6  Yoshiwara, Carole             25 LNRS  2:00.50
  7  Larson, Amanda D              26  DAM  2:03.18
  8  Togias, Anna                  28 NOVA  2:05.00
  9  Ferro, Claire                 25  YSF  2:05.97
 10  Roach, Erika L                25  WCM  2:06.49
 11  Baker, Megan E                28 STAN  2:07.16
 12  Curley, Lindsey C             26  DAM  2:07.50
 13  Epperson, Brittany C          28 MSCA  2:08.00
 14  Devlin, Abigail S             29 STAN  2:08.30
 15  Braggin, Jacquelyn E          27  PSM  2:10.98
 16  Lyons, Liv M                  28  QSS  2:11.62
 17  Nelson, Katey                 26 PRES  2:12.00
 18  Farnham, Kaelly M             27  SRM  2:14.15
 19  Fernandes, Sara               27  QSS  2:20.00
 20  Kadam, Kendra                 26  USF  2:30.00
 21  Roach, Regina A               27  WCM  2:36.39
 22  Thompson, Laura               28 WMAC  2:42.00
W 30-34
  1  Coombe, Katy A                31 HOPK  1:55.79
  2  McWilliams, Katie L           30 ALEX  1:56.76
  3  McIntyre, Erin                32 UC32  2:02.68
  4  Ripoll, Megan                 30  LVM  2:02.75
  5  Liberty, Laurel M             32  LIB  2:03.01
  6  Richardson, Lindsay           34 MICH  2:03.18
  7  Brandon, Celeste A            30  BLU  2:04.00
  8  Raffaelli, Cori P             30  VCM  2:04.00
  9  Giovanni, Melissa K           34  LVM  2:05.19
 10  Chase, Courtney B             31 TSUN  2:05.35
 11  Bernal, Genevieve M           34 WLAC  2:06.49
 12  Chen, Devon H                 33  BAY  2:09.42
 13  Vorrasi, Catherine M          31 ARIZ  2:09.61
 14  Cafferata, Lindsey M          34 CHIC  2:13.02
 15  Estrada, Kris M               30 TSUN  2:13.60
 16  Gruenberg, Brigitta M         34 SAWS  2:14.30
 17  Louhichi, Nadia               33 UC59  2:15.07
 18  Carney, Monica M              31 CRUZ  2:15.90
 19  Colavito, Violet A            30  LVM  2:16.35
 20  Chinn, Sarah M                30  MAM  2:17.00
 21  Tweedy, Rebecca               31 MINN  2:17.11
 22  Lohr-Shelton, Julianne M      33  DAM  2:18.00
 23  Sorget, Genna                 33 WLAC  2:20.43
 24  Howland, Heather A            33   IM  2:22.14
 25  Ginocchio, Fatima F           30 MEMO  2:40.00
 26  Bell, Hiroe A                 34 UC38  2:54.00
 27  King, Sarah C                 30 MTMS  3:40.54
W 35-39
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                38  LRC  1:57.23
  2  Simpson, Adrienne R           39 SCSC  2:03.21
  3  Sheehan, Nichole              35 WLAC  2:05.55
  4  Johnson, Serena H             36 OREG  2:08.00
  5  Lee, Kristi D                 38 SAWS  2:08.19
  6  Matlock, Shannon L            36  PSM  2:09.16
  7  Wagner, Allison M             36 UC38  2:10.00
  8  Fischer, Amy E                38 FGST  2:11.33
  9  Benjamin, Bonnie B            39  TOC  2:12.00
 10  Maidenberg, Eve G             37  MAM  2:12.52
 11  Chatzigeorgiou, Georgia       37 TNYA  2:12.58
 12  Hill, Hilary A                36 MSCA  2:13.33
 13  Lin, Katie M                  39  LOM  2:13.50
 14  Reeves, Tessa L               35 OREG  2:14.45
 15  Wong, Connie M                38  AAM  2:15.00
 16  Bracco Comfort, Katie M       38 MELO  2:15.67
 17  Pearson, Loren J              38  TVM  2:19.84
 18  Hiebert, Stephanie            36  PSM  2:19.85
 19  Dillbeck, Stephanie K         36 MSCA  2:20.00
 20  Molina, Patricia A            38  CTS  2:20.17
 21  Piggott, Emma                 39 SDSM  2:21.45
 22  Burch, Katie E                36  TVM  2:21.50
 23  Arnold, Rebecca E             36 NUTS  2:25.00
 24  Giffin, Meghan J              35 ROSE  2:32.12
 25  Stow, Meredith A              35  L4S  2:42.06
 26  Barnitt, Anne E               39 PCCM  2:45.00
W 40-44
  1  Holland, Amy S                42 NCMS  2:03.90
  2  Reece, Margaret E             42  WCM  2:04.45
  3  Moorhead, Amy J               42  PSM  2:04.81
  4  Adams, Krissy L               42 LGSR  2:09.68
  5  Rodriguez, Karin              42 WOOD  2:12.75
  6  Strong, Susan D               42  WCM  2:12.88
  7  Bjerknes, Wendy L             44  SMM  2:15.11
  8  Elgaaen, Katie S              44  SMM  2:15.23
  9  Fox, Michele                  44  NEM  2:15.80
 10  Harris, Stacey                44 NCMS  2:15.96
 11  Noble, Sherry                 42 FGST  2:16.12
 12  Fahlen, Lola L                44 ALMA  2:16.37
 13  Moss, Bonnie M                42  SNM  2:16.87
 14  Kircalioglu, Gamze            43 ROSE  2:16.87
 15  Brakeman, Jennifer            44  MAM  2:17.00
 16  Porter, Jo Ann A              42  SNM  2:25.00
 17  Delp, Anne                    40  AAM  2:25.00
 18  Khalil, Heidi G               43 ROSE  2:29.20
 19  Hughes, Megan                 40 ISMT  2:40.00
 20  Espinosa, Rebecca             43 MEMO  3:32.57
W 45-49
  1  Rapuano, Lisa O               48 NBAC  2:05.33
  2  Welting, Laureen K            48  TOC  2:07.02
  3  Adams, Kari S                 48  LVM  2:07.02
  4  Monaghan, Ann S               47  JAM  2:10.00
  5  Redfield, Carol A             48 NCMS  2:10.51
  6  Bullock, Sarah A              48  PSM  2:10.52
  7  Godges, Arlette A             49 SCAQ  2:12.00
  8  Damsky, Irene T               48 SDSM  2:12.46
  9  Richardson, Kim G             45  CMS  2:15.06
 10  Johansson, Hanna L            47  PSM  2:15.20
 11  Goldberg, Michelle L          45  DAM  2:17.05
 12  Greene, Dana M                45 NCMS  2:17.09
 13  Hagadorn, Heather             49  CMS  2:17.09
 14  Fackert, Susan L              47 WOOD  2:17.20
 15  Driscoll, Heather J           47 LGSR  2:18.00
 16  Rakotz, Tara                  46 SDSM  2:20.00
 17  Sondag, Lynn S                46  TAM  2:22.00
 18  Bulman, Robin A               48  SRM  2:22.73
 19  Phalen, Jennifer R            49  DAM  2:24.50
 20  Conner, Mary M                47  WCM  2:24.66
 21  Woodburn, Sheri P             48 LGSR  2:25.50
 22  Garforth, Emma                46  DAM  2:28.83
 23  De Somma, Margaret P          46 NUTS  2:29.39
 24  Harris, Karen C               47  RPM  2:33.73
 25  Millstein, Roberta L          48  DAM  2:35.00
 26  Howard, Amy                   49 QMST  2:36.48
 27  Mose, Becky                   47 SRVM  2:54.99
W 50-54
  1  Hernandez, Jill S             53  WCM  2:01.56
  2  Jones, Eney                   53 DAMM  2:04.52
  3  Matena, Jana                  51 MELO  2:06.42
  4  Steffe, Kathleen              51  CMS  2:06.66
  5  Block, Andrea J               52   IM  2:07.13
  6  Brown, Claiborne M            50 FREM  2:09.00
  7  Cleavenger, Becky             50 CVMM  2:09.20
  8  Irish Bostic, Linda           50 NCMJ  2:09.27
  9  Gregory, Ellen D              50 INDY  2:09.60
 10  Birnbrich, Beth               50  NAM  2:09.91
 11  Garnier, Kathy L              53  CMS  2:10.46
 12  Moss, Pam Henry               52 CONN  2:11.92
 13  Finley, Ann                   51 LAPS  2:12.00
 14  Kafka, Heidi                  51   IM  2:12.66
 15  Murphy, Karen L               53  WCM  2:12.70
 16  Stuntzner, Denise E           51 OREG  2:15.55
 17  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG  2:18.41
 18  Jensen, Sue                   53  NEM  2:19.52
 19  Stokes, Karin E               53  NEM  2:20.42
 20  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          51 ARIZ  2:20.83
 21  Dornan, Gwen                  51  USF  2:21.47
 22  Reynolds, Laura L             51 STAN  2:23.00
 23  Vincent, Nancy C              54 OREG  2:25.00
 24  Seitz, Chris A                51  TVM  2:30.19
 25  McCleary, Jackie L            50 LGSR  2:31.36
 26  Cook, Amy M                   50  WCM  2:31.80
 27  Bathgate, Diane               52 MSCA  2:35.94
 28  Indaco, Birgitta              54 FREM  2:38.28
 29  Joyce, Martha O               54  TAM  2:39.13
 30  Montgomery, Victoria J        53 CASC  2:39.78
 31  Watters, Diana                54  MVM  2:40.58
 32  Kripke, Liz                   52  NEM  2:46.15
 33  Shepard, Elizabeth            53 UC54  2:47.32
 34  Slonski, Jenny                54 FGST  2:51.39
 35  Dibley, Allison M             52  WCM  3:07.94
W 55-59
  1  Hibben, Veronica              57 UCLA  2:08.44
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 56 UCLA  2:10.78
  3  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          56 OREG  2:11.00
  4  Meyer, Marguerite             55  TOC  2:12.00
  5  Crowder, Barbara W            56 NCMS  2:13.39
  6  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH  2:15.00
  7  Lippold, Mary B               58  PSM  2:18.00
  8  Grilli, Tracy L               57  NEM  2:19.02
  9  DeMere, Susan D               58   GS  2:21.09
 10  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM  2:24.12
 11  Helmrich, Susan P             58 LNRS  2:24.60
 12  Breen, Barbara L              55 MELO  2:25.00
 13  Finch, Merry B                59 YCMS  2:25.30
 14  Mitchell, Alison A            59  MVN  2:27.47
 15  Saul-Zachau, Joanne           55  LVM  2:28.06
 16  Dolan LaMar, Diana            56 SDSM  2:28.14
 17  Lambert, Caroline             56 FREM  2:31.91
 18  Fitzpatrick, Jana B           56  ZEN  2:32.00
 19  Moore, Sheila E               55  PSM  2:32.57
 20  Hines, Mary Anne              56 WMST  2:35.16
 21  Kamler, Theresa A             57 UC38  2:36.09
 22  Van Cleave, Julie M           55 WMAC  2:37.79
 23  Igel, Victoria E              58 FREM  2:42.92
 24  Glenesk, Jennifer A           56 KMAN  2:44.65
 25  Kruse-Elliott, Kris T         55  SMM  2:50.00
 26  Appel, Pamela J               57  WCM  2:52.62
 27  Marshfield, Ann K             55 O*H*  2:53.56
 28  Moritz, Debbie J              56  LOM  3:45.45
W 60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  62  TAM  2:10.00
  2  Schmidt, Jonelle              63 ARIZ  2:21.00
  3  Battin, Carolyn               60  LVM  2:23.00
  4  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  2:23.91
  5  Miller, Celeste               64  SNM  2:24.50
  6  Eisenman, Judy A              60  TAM  2:27.95
  7  Girard, Mikey G               60 ARIZ  2:37.90
  8  Schulbach, Cathy              60 LGSR  2:40.07
  9  Blatt, Cindy S                60  VCM  2:41.44
 10  Alexander, Martha A           64  WCM  2:41.53
 11  Powell, Susie W               61 NUTS  2:45.00
 12  Robinson, Lauren              61 UC48  2:47.21
 13  Dougherty, Mindy M            61  MVN  2:48.50
 14  Willard, Mimi                 60 NUTS  2:53.40
 15  Meteyer, Beverly B            60  LVM  3:00.00
 16  Schneider, Mary P             61 WMAC  3:16.42
 17  Hunner, Christine M           63  LOM  4:00.00
W 65-69
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 69 WMST  2:28.90
  2  Dills, Suzanne L              69  PSM  2:32.10
  3  Menard, Joanne                66 MMAC  2:36.90
  4  Shoenberger, Linda R          66  TAM  2:38.16
  5  Dillon, Sally A               67  PSM  2:42.79
  6  Gillies, Judy L               66 ARIZ  3:01.11
  7  Hill, Marcia M                69  WCM  3:04.86
  8  Stoll, Linda L                66 PMST  3:46.97
W 70-74
  1  Marr, Jackie M                70 SDSM  2:48.80
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               72  TAM  2:59.50
  3  Mc Partland, Peg K            72  MAM  3:10.00
  4  Westergaard, Leslie M         71  DAM  3:15.00
  5  Densmore, Ann                 72  NEM  3:35.00
  6  Whiter, Peggy S               70 OREG  3:37.56
  7  Crock, Sally S                71 SCAQ  3:40.00
  8  Dugan, Betty L                72  DAM  3:45.00
  9  Avery, Susan H                72   MM  3:59.00
W 75-79
  1  Williams, Anne H              75 SDSM  3:03.00
  2  Munn, Susan L                 75  DAM  3:08.23
  3  Little, Jeanne                77  MVN  3:12.23
  4  Miller, Jan                   75 ARIZ  3:15.00
  5  Mc Cubbin, Miek               78  SMM  3:47.73
  6  Chase, Lida G                 75 HIMA  4:27.99
W 80-84
  1  Bensu, Janet L                81  USF  4:23.52
  2  Heller, Terry                 80   WM  4:30.00
W 85-89
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             87  SMM  5:50.00
W 90-94
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           92  MVN  4:26.64
  2  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91   MM  6:18.79
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #47
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #21