2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 4 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
M 18-24
  1  Jezek, Jacob J                20  LVM 18:30.00
  2  Adams, Arthur D               22  WCM 20:25.76
M 25-29
  1  Bullock, Ryan D               29 LAPS 17:10.00
  2  Alders, Alec                  25 ROSE 17:30.18
  3  Gans, Egan                    28  TOC 18:00.00
  4  Winkler, Gates R              25  MVM 18:21.67
  5  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA 18:21.67
  6  Rosales Yepez, Jose R         28 MINN 18:22.75
  7  Hochstrasser, James B         29 QUAC 18:47.50
  8  Smith, David J                26  CMS 19:30.00
  9  Evans, Ryan V                 28  SNM 19:35.00
 10  Cirone, Nicholas A            25 UC38 20:23.68
M 30-34
  1  Ryan, Keith                   30  SON 16:59.95
  2  Roper, Matthew D              33  DAM 17:54.27
  3  Lemke, Zebron J               33  AAM 17:59.28
  4  Ecklund, Tait C               32 ROSE 18:00.00
  5  Girard, Alex J                31  CMS 18:05.62
  6  Callaghan, Mark B             34  DAM 18:09.00
  7  Batchelder, John R            33  CMS 19:02.16
  8  Gordon, Flash                 34  USF 19:59.22
M 35-39
  1  Kiedel, Michael               38  SMM 17:15.00
  2  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          37  L4S 18:13.80
  3  Miller, Matt                  36 OREG 19:04.84
  4  Hatch, Eric                   39  CMS 19:55.17
M 40-44
  1  Nelson, Kirk                  43  PSM 17:23.71
  2  Bird, Clark M                 43 MSMA 18:15.00
  3  Kooy, Jan F                   41 UC38 18:42.41
  4  Connolly, Darrin T            42  BAY 19:07.10
  5  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL 19:20.67
  6  Burks, Robert M               43  SNM 19:30.00
  7  Abersold, Glenn               41  TVM 20:00.00
M 45-49
  1  Erwin, Jeff T                 49 SAWS 17:14.87
  2  Shaffer, Mike G               48  VCM 17:23.08
  3  Chebotarev, Oleg              45  JAM 18:01.00
  4  Schab, Barry T                46 CLOV 18:05.03
  5  McGiffin, Chris D             48 BERK 18:51.88
  6  Oeler, Kurt                   47  TOC 18:57.00
  7  Snyder, Daniel B              46 LGSR 19:01.39
  8  Koehler, Doug J               48 CVMM 19:10.35
  9  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG 19:53.01
 10  Heaney, Michael P             47  WCM 20:10.49
 11  Hubert, Craig J               49  JAM 20:12.32
 12  Winter, Doug                  45  PSM 20:14.12
 13  Waldron, Edward C             47 CVMM 20:19.66
 14  Westergaard, Rob              45  DAM 20:20.00
 15  Walker, John A                46  USF 20:21.00
M 50-54
  1  Rodrigues, Gerry A            51 T-26 17:05.00
  2  Autissier, Patrick            51  NEM 18:11.00
  3  Jackson, Keith                51 FGST 18:20.00
  4  Bosley, Douglas M             51  NEM 18:29.00
  5  Brancamp, David J             52  SNM 19:04.56
  6  Gothberg, Brad A              51  WCM 19:15.00
  7  Wilwerding, Geoff E           52  PSM 19:28.00
  8  Archer, Branch T              54 UC26 19:36.82
  9  Mehech, Maximiliano C         52 SCSC 19:40.00
 10  Bennett, Michael L            53 CRUZ 19:47.22
 11  Allen, Chuck F                50  WCM 20:00.00
 12  Ottati, Dean                  54  WCM 20:37.00
 13  Cook, Doug J                  51  WCM 20:55.18
M 55-59
  1  Tallman, Karl G               55 CRUZ 18:15.00
  2  Dunn, Joe S                   56  SRM 18:30.01
  3  Seibt, Andreas K              56   IM 19:00.00
  4  Drake, Kevin W                57 HIMA 19:37.37
  5  Kenny, Daniel B               56  SMM 19:58.83
  6  Clark, David L                56 WMAC 20:09.90
  7  Hale, Dave                    58  SRM 20:30.00
  8  Underbrink, Dan               57  PSM 21:35.30
M 60-64
  1  Bell, Alan                    64  PSM 19:20.00
  2  Mc Caffery, Michael G         60  TOC 20:00.00
  3  Modjeska, Mark E              61 ARIZ 20:17.98
  4  Virtue, Paul A                62  USF 20:59.65
  5  Suttle, Michael               61 CAPO 21:00.00
  6  Ryan, James                   61  GSM 21:09.20
  7  Phipps, Tom                   60 OREG 21:26.36
  8  Rosen, Robert A               64 CVMM 21:47.13
  9  Haris, Lee D                  60  TOC 22:30.00
 10  Foote, David E                64 UC33 22:44.37
 11  Elliott, Frank C              61  SMM 22:45.00
M 65-69
  1  Wilson, Joel R                65 CRUZ 21:00.00
  2  Lawrie, Jim                   67  SNM 21:58.38
  3  Knuth, Clark A                65 WMAC 22:49.99
  4  Mills, Jack S                 67  DAM 23:00.10
  5  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS 23:37.00
  6  Burson, William W             69  CMS 24:30.00
  7  Pierce, Donald A              68 RHMS 25:01.00
M 70-74
  1  Ralphs, Tony                  70 SDSM 22:57.03
  2  Willert, Dan T                71  WCM 23:30.50
  3  Raffaelli, Larry L            71  VCM 25:45.00
  4  Bleuel, Bart S                72  VCM 27:00.00
  5  Wood, Craig A                 73 ETEX 28:50.00
M 75-79
  1  Van Horn, William G           75  TOC 25:00.00
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            76  SMM 25:32.92
  3  Rauch, Will                   79  LVM 26:00.00
  4  Lane, Ed V                    75  WCM 27:40.08
  5  Norris, Robert F              75  DAM 28:44.00
M 80-84
  1  Radcliff, David A             80 OREG 21:34.85
  2  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM 30:30.00
  3  Mullins, Stephen M            81   IM 31:30.00
  4  Grohe, William E              80  USF 34:08.42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #29
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #50