2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 29 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
W 18-24
  1  Kastes, Katie C               24  TOC  2:02.99
  2  Mangan, Natascha R            24 OREG  2:08.63
  3  Emig, Briana J                23  LVM  2:15.00
  4  Burmood, Erica S              22 WIND  2:17.00
  5  Murphey, Corey L              24 STAN  2:20.00
  6  Chan, Andrea Y                22  SMM  2:20.00
  7  Perez, Elisa C                18 WMAC  2:24.00
  8  Curry, Ellen N                19  DAM  2:27.35
  9  Shockey, Kayla                20 UC18  2:28.05
W 25-29
  1  Modrov, Priscilla A           26 UC04  2:05.51
  2  Hintermeister, Julie L        26 GLTR  2:10.23
  3  Gill, Meg B                   29  TOC  2:16.16
  4  Radecke-Noble, Jennifer D     29  TVM  2:19.00
  5  Friend, Jillian T             27 CVMM  2:20.00
  6  Ballenger, Marie A            27  USF  2:20.00
  7  Vandam, Kathryn E             29 HOPK  2:20.01
  8  Baker, Megan E                28 STAN  2:20.04
  9  Young, Charley C              26 UCLA  2:30.63
 10  Togias, Anna                  28 NOVA  2:32.00
 11  Ho, Judy                      28 ROSE  2:39.69
W 30-34
  1  Bernal, Genevieve M           34 WLAC  2:16.82
  2  Richardson, Lindsay           34 MICH  2:22.76
  3  Chase, Courtney B             31 TSUN  2:23.35
  4  Bankovich-Mihalik, Bethany J  31 1776  2:23.81
  5  Liberty, Laurel M             32  LIB  2:26.57
  6  Gober, Jelena                 31  MMA  2:35.00
  7  Raffaelli, Cori P             30  VCM  2:40.00
  8  Van Horn, Alaina L            33  L4S  2:42.55
  9  Rempe, Rachel M               31 RHMS  2:43.51
 10  Perrottet, Jennifer K         34 NCMS  2:44.00
 11  Louhichi, Nadia               33 UC59  2:45.44
 12  DeLalla, Laurie B             32 CRUZ  3:05.22
 13  Chow, Caroline M              34  MAM  3:05.42
 14  Conway, Erin M                33 YPAC  3:10.55
 15  Lassonde, Kristin             31 ROSE  3:15.79
 16  Stutz, Kathleen J             31 SFTL  3:30.00
W 35-39
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                38  LRC  2:17.07
  2  Schneider, Erin E             35 WMAC  2:25.01
  3  Perez, Sarah M                38 WMAC  2:31.44
  4  Bracco Comfort, Katie M       38 MELO  2:43.43
  5  Wilson, Ann S                 39 CRUZ  2:46.00
  6  Belluomini, Melanie C         36  SRM  2:55.00
  7  Martinez, Heather J           37 CHIC  2:57.79
W 40-44
  1  Day, Nadine K                 43 INDY  2:14.96
  2  Reece, Margaret E             42  WCM  2:26.46
  3  Davidson, Michelle L          43  GSM  2:29.93
  4  Brakeman, Jennifer            44  MAM  2:30.00
  5  McGowan, Mary K               42 CRUZ  2:30.28
  6  Phifer, Katy K                40  LVM  2:37.00
  7  Stuart, Julie                 40 GKMS  2:40.08
  8  Beeman, Ashley C              42 CONN  2:41.21
  9  Rodriguez, Karin              42 WOOD  2:44.01
 10  Strong, Susan D               42  WCM  2:46.50
 11  Framke, Erin C                40  CMS  2:50.55
 12  Peroni, Diana H               41  MPM  3:02.66
 13  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL  3:43.19
W 45-49
  1  Jolly, Lynn                   48  TOC  2:29.48
  2  Werner, Haleigh A             45  PSM  2:32.56
  3  Wyels, Terri O                46  DAM  2:33.00
  4  Tiedemann, Kate A             45   WM  2:33.89
  5  Le Febre, Karen J             46  SNM  2:38.26
  6  Bullock, Sarah A              48  PSM  2:38.35
  7  Ditzler, Kristy               49 TXLA  2:39.48
  8  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          49  CMS  2:40.50
  9  Perry, Rebecca R              49  MAM  2:40.63
 10  Asnault, Wendy                45 CHIC  2:47.00
 11  Nelson, Sheila                45  SRM  2:48.65
 12  Sorensen, Susan               45  SNM  3:00.00
 13  Capen, Tasha                  47 MELO  3:00.00
 14  Flynn, Maureen E              49  NEM  3:10.30
 15  Nelson, Debra D               48 MSMA  3:30.00
 16  Lyons, Marie P                46 MTRC  3:45.00
W 50-54
  1  Block, Andrea J               52   IM  2:23.33
  2  Birnbrich, Beth               50  NAM  2:26.38
  3  Stuntzner, Denise E           51 OREG  2:29.46
  4  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG  2:29.86
  5  Russell, Jane E               51  DAM  2:34.22
  6  Brown, Claiborne M            50 FREM  2:38.00
  7  Jensen, Sue                   53  NEM  2:52.52
  8  Brannon, Peggy C              54 AKMS  2:54.00
  9  Dillan, Gloria                54  PSM  2:56.80
 10  Lerude, Stephanie             50  SNM  3:00.43
 11  Karlin, Olivia                50 WH2O  3:00.65
 12  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          51 ARIZ  3:06.91
 13  Diddams, Margaret A           52  PSM  3:27.90
 14  Rutherford, Kim A             54 CRUZ  4:10.00
W 55-59
  1  Sommers, Lorraine             57 ECAM  3:03.10
  2  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL  3:08.72
  3  Fitzpatrick, Jana B           56  ZEN  3:10.46
  4  Steil, Tamara R               59 MICH  3:13.68
  5  Quinn, Phyllis E              58  TOC  3:15.91
  6  Taylor, Barbara G             59 YCMS  3:20.00
  7  Mitchell, Alison A            59  MVN  3:23.33
  8  Hickel, Jessie J              55 BWAQ  3:25.28
  9  Huang, Cathy                  59 YPAC  3:30.00
W 60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  62  TAM  2:30.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             61 SLAM  2:55.83
  3  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA  3:00.01
  4  Welsh, Mary                   60 TCAM  3:15.00
  5  Ehrke, Nancy L                60 WMAC  3:40.00
  6  Kennedy, Aud                  61 CRUZ  3:48.10
  7  Kaguni, Laurie S              61 MICH  3:50.65
  8  Gill, Kathy M                 60  DAM  3:53.00
  9  Stanton, Susan G              61  MAM  4:10.00
W 65-69
  1  Gettling, Janet               65 OREG  3:17.21
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              69 SLAM  3:37.44
  3  Young, Lydia L                65  CMS  3:52.39
  4  Thomas-Will, Marji            66 CHIC  4:15.00
  5  Renshaw, Diane                68  MVM  4:17.65
W 70-74
  1  Barnea, Daniela               70 STAN  3:28.30
  2  Case, Mary Ann                74 ARIZ  4:07.82
  3  Stretch, Nancy                74  TOC  4:20.00
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               72 VMST  4:28.95
  5  White, Susan E                71 TCAM  4:57.07
W 75-79
  1  Miller, Jan                   75 ARIZ  4:15.00
  2  Morton, Judith L              75  WCM  6:14.62
W 80-84
  1  Callison, Barbara F           81 RINC  5:00.10
W 85-89
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             87  SMM  6:45.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #21
Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #13