2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 24 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
M 18-24
  1  Montgomery, Payne M           23 ARIZ  2:08.98
  2  Ward, Lee D                   20  WCM  2:09.65
  3  Simoni, Evan V                24  TOC  2:10.10
  4  Wuolle, Davis                 23 SCSC  2:10.63
  5  Enciso, Julio D               21  WCM  2:12.51
  6  Griffard, Jared H             24  SNM  2:15.00
  7  Friend, Jay J                 24 CVMM  2:22.14
  8  Jacobson, Kevin P             21 UC38  2:27.43
  9  Rhodes, Kevin R               21 DUCK  2:33.00
 10  Guido, Christopher J          22  DAM  2:40.00
 11  Shumway, Scott H              23 UC34  2:42.37
 12  Khedr, Omar                   23 AGUA  3:02.42
M 25-29
  1  Johnson, BJ                   27 STAN  1:54.04
  2  Deery, Kyle B                 29 SYSM  2:07.21
  3  Gans, Egan                    28  TOC  2:10.00
  4  Lentz, Graham M               29  TOC  2:11.59
  5  Benoit, Matthew               26  TOC  2:17.10
  6  Juschin, Waldemar             25 SDSM  2:20.00
  7  Sanchez, Carlos F             27  SMM  2:20.51
  8  Bower, Kenny G                26  TOC  2:20.82
  9  Edwards, John J               28  WCM  2:24.89
 10  Ganiyev, Doston               26  CMS  2:25.56
 11  Wood, Nick                    25 OREG  2:25.64
 12  Tsay, Eric                    29 STAN  2:26.74
 13  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA  2:40.00
 14  Darcey, Andrew P              29  CTM  2:48.01
M 30-34
  1  Marshall, Gary N              32  TOC  2:00.00
  2  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE  2:19.00
  3  Guan, Frank                   31  MVM  2:22.07
  4  Nonaka, Andy J                34  WCM  2:23.00
  5  Ecklund, Tait C               32 ROSE  2:23.48
  6  Swick, John T                 30 ARIZ  2:23.77
  7  Brown, Adam R                 33  ELG  2:26.96
  8  Mikuni, Russell S             32  WCM  2:30.00
  9  Pandya, Yatindra              34 SDSM  2:32.14
 10  Keyes, Brett R                30 UC10  2:32.56
 11  Murphey, Ray W                34  TVM  2:35.88
 12  Burrows, Aaron                32 MELO  2:37.45
 13  Fogarty, Brian W              30 MAAC  2:37.58
 14  Duhaime, Andrew W             32 MICH  3:06.12
 15  Lassonde, Nick                32 ROSE  3:29.56
M 35-39
  1  Scalise, Erik L               36  SNM  2:07.16
  2  Rasmussen, Christian S        35  WCM  2:11.17
  3  Larsen, Carl G                36 WH2O  2:12.54
  4  Schmidt, Matthew B            36 WH2O  2:12.99
  5  Hwang, Wayne                  36 NOVA  2:13.00
  6  Rasmussen, John C             39 UC37  2:13.52
  7  Gilman, Matthew B             37 STAN  2:18.00
  8  Jackson, Scott J              39 NOVA  2:22.29
  9  Weight, Jeremy S              38 UTAH  2:23.68
 10  Conrad, Nathan E              37 WMAC  2:25.00
 11  Gallagher, Douglas J          38 AGUA  2:25.00
 12  Stich, Darryl D               38 WMAC  2:28.55
 13  Daene, Markus                 35  TVM  2:31.98
 14  Mandy, Joseph W               36 TXLA  2:32.73
 15  Lantry, Todd                  38 OREG  2:38.00
 16  Solberg, Sean                 36  RPM  2:47.00
M 40-44
  1  West, Steve                   42 NOVA  2:02.00
  2  Mason, Michael T              40 ROSE  2:14.50
  3  Doherty, Todd S               43  PSM  2:18.97
  4  Tessin, Christopher D         43 NCMJ  2:20.15
  5  Benson, Keith                 41  TAM  2:23.00
  6  Piland, Jon                   42  NSA  2:30.30
  7  Muir, Scott                   40  SNM  2:31.29
  8  Prado, Manuel                 41 CRUZ  2:34.32
  9  Fahlen, Mark T                42 MAAC  2:34.32
 10  Stietzel, Kent J              44 MELO  2:35.57
 11  Nelson, Sadler                42 MELO  2:35.91
 12  Roberts, David                42 CRUZ  2:36.00
 13  Leibov, Bradley H             40   IM  2:48.69
 14  Hertzer, Keith                40 MEMO  2:49.00
 15  Stent, Shane T                42 MELO  3:00.00
 16  Ness, Kerry                   44  PSM  3:05.97
M 45-49
  1  Santos, Roque J               46  WCM  2:14.22
  2  Tuchler, Jim                  49   IM  2:15.50
  3  Mariniuk, Sergey O            45 SCSC  2:17.50
  4  Finney, Peter C               46  MAM  2:19.82
  5  Marx, Jeff                    49 NITR  2:22.00
  6  Hamilton, Nathan              45  SNM  2:23.28
  7  De La Vega, Rafael            45 MELO  2:25.00
  8  Brundage, Patrick W           47 UC48  2:25.00
  9  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG  2:26.25
 10  Koehler, Doug J               48 CVMM  2:28.45
 11  Fischer, Niel E               49 CHIC  2:30.00
 12  Boshoff, Nick                 45 CVMM  2:31.00
 13  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM  2:32.85
 14  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC  2:33.42
 15  Samoilov, Arkadii V           48  MVM  2:34.42
 16  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG  2:34.74
 17  Raiff, Steve U                45  MVM  2:35.00
 18  Ellis, Andrew F               45 TERR  2:35.00
 19  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           46  WST  2:36.55
 20  Charpentier, Christophe       45 MYST  2:38.50
 21  Chappell, Matt                49  USF  2:38.99
 22  Berntsen, Mike                45 MAAC  2:39.00
 23  Wilson, Todd                  49  SRM  2:42.39
 24  Hubert, Craig J               49  JAM  2:44.57
 25  Greenberg, Todd J             49  NBA  2:45.75
 26  Billings, Raymond             49 AKMS  2:50.00
 27  Messner, Timothy P            46 FGST  2:50.37
 28  Borton, Dan                   46 ROSE  2:51.49
 29  Garay, Mikel                  46 PTCO  3:01.00
 30  Whitehead, Michael L          49 ROSE  3:07.29
M 50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              53 RICE  2:08.30
  2  Hancock, Thomas               50 RATS  2:17.06
  3  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC  2:20.00
  4  Scott, Greg C                 54  CMS  2:22.02
  5  Phillips, Daniel L            51  PSM  2:25.87
  6  Evans, Dave                   53 ARIZ  2:27.15
  7  Komissarov, Andrey A          53 SDSM  2:29.70
  8  Mercer, Rich                  50  BLU  2:30.00
  9  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  2:30.69
 10  Miller, Tim                   51 STAN  2:31.50
 11  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  2:32.69
 12  Kintner, Avery C              52  MVN  2:35.00
 13  Irmas, Todd E                 51 CVMM  2:35.57
 14  Grubel, Eric E                51  SCA  2:38.00
 15  Pettibone, Chip               52  SRM  2:38.11
 16  Mc Kennan, Dustin R           50  QSS  2:39.29
 17  Sewell, Scott M               52 UC38  2:40.00
 18  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  2:41.40
 19  Brenan, Andrew                53  SAC  2:41.78
 20  Richey, Steven C              53 MSMA  2:42.89
 21  Laudenslager, Greg L          52 RHMS  2:43.00
 22  Christensen, Dane V           54 LNRS  2:43.04
 23  Yuen, Matt                    54  QSS  2:43.64
 24  Dahle, Gene M                 54 RAMS  2:44.00
 25  Halbrecht, Kenneth A          53  WCM  2:44.41
 26  Sharron, Will G               54  SMM  2:54.00
 27  McNair, Samuel                51 UC15  2:55.55
 28  Fegler, Gerald A              50  WCM  2:57.25
M 55-59
  1  Allender, Patrick             55 OREG  2:22.62
  2  Hamm, Michael L               56  HMS  2:23.72
  3  Doyle, Benn W                 55  GSM  2:23.84
  4  Dyer, Andy                    55  AWJ  2:24.56
  5  Holland, David A              55 WMAC  2:25.00
  6  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          58 NOVA  2:28.00
  7  Smith, David M                56 CRUZ  2:28.50
  8  Gray, David S                 55  CMS  2:28.50
  9  Moreno, Al                    55 GOLD  2:29.75
 10  Neville, Richard              57 FAST  2:30.68
 11  Blatt, Michael J              58  VCM  2:33.64
 12  Volpp, Bryan D                56  WCM  2:34.78
 13  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM  2:35.00
 14  Heinemann, William A          56 OREG  2:36.83
 15  Reudy, Tom                    59  SMM  2:38.10
 16  Allen, Peter J                55 WMAC  2:39.81
 17  Edwards, Kenneth S            59 UC38  2:40.00
 18  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA  2:40.00
 19  Heyes, Greg W                 59 LAPS  2:41.00
 20  Keyser, Brian                 57 1776  2:41.69
 21  Alexander, Peter D            55 WMAC  2:44.90
 22  Clark, David L                56 WMAC  2:46.08
 23  Woodruff, David L             57  DAM  2:48.00
 24  Dauser, John W                58 NOVA  2:49.00
 25  Swenor, Gary D                59  NSA  2:50.77
 26  Kennedy, Bob L                59 CRUZ  2:51.33
 27  Underbrink, Dan               57  PSM  2:52.77
 28  Anderson, Robert L            58 PCCM  2:56.19
 29  Pinto, Harlan A               57 MELO  2:58.90
 30  Robinson, Keith A             56 UC33  3:15.30
M 60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 62  PSM  2:18.40
  2  Waterbury, Stuart S           60  CMS  2:29.65
  3  Gilchrist, Donald B           60 NCMS  2:35.00
  4  Clemmons, Jim                 64  MAM  2:36.50
  5  Templin, Philip John          60 SAWS  2:37.00
  6  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  2:37.12
  7  Dougherty, Michael P          62 BOZE  2:46.35
  8  Kennedy, James B              62 CMAM  2:48.70
  9  Battistini, Rick A            60  NEM  2:49.60
 10  Edwards, Clive G              60  SWM  2:50.53
 11  Haynes, David A               61  TOC  2:50.68
 12  Mc Gregor, Cary D             63  MAM  2:53.86
 13  Jonckheer, Philip W           61  TAM  2:55.69
 14  Small, Stephen A              61 UC38  2:56.51
 15  Murphy, Duff                  60  CTM  2:58.30
 16  Van Wart, Steve               60  WCM  3:00.00
 17  Ryan, James                   61  GSM  3:01.10
 18  Allison, Jack                 63 ARIZ  3:07.56
 19  Muntz, Doug Y                 63 UC38  3:11.17
 20  Carew, Michael P              64 OREG  3:12.31
 21  Azarfar, Shone                64 SCSC  3:15.00
 22  Goldman, John D               64 MELO  3:25.00
 23  Weber, Richard A              63   MM  3:29.67
 24  Boyle, Michael F              62 RMST  3:44.08
 25  Brown, Paul P                 63  ELG  3:51.07
M 65-69
  1  Stark, Allen L                65 OREG  2:31.33
  2  Shestakov, Alek I             65  OAK  2:40.00
  3  Springer, Douglas A           67 ARIZ  2:44.76
  4  Frost, Kenneth A              69  TAM  2:44.87
  5  Jester, Mal                   65  WCM  2:50.00
  6  Derr, John M                  65  VCM  2:50.00
  7  Wilson, Joel R                65 CRUZ  2:50.00
  8  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA  2:50.00
  9  Lawrie, Jim                   67  SNM  2:52.24
 10  Fitschen, Gary T              68  MAM  3:00.00
 11  Ugarkovich, David M           66  TVM  3:00.00
 12  Shoor, Kenneth M              65 LAPS  3:05.00
 13  Corris, Robert B              69 WMAC  3:05.88
 14  Smyers, Jesse B               67  WCM  3:09.00
 15  Jochim, Christian             66  QSS  3:11.96
 16  Farrell, Roy L                65 CHIC  3:15.38
 17  Knuth, Clark A                65 WMAC  3:32.00
 18  Walker, Thomas W              67  PSM  4:45.00
M 70-74
  1  Gildea, David R               70 MELO  2:46.45
  2  Freshley, Mike R              73 SDSM  2:53.63
  3  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM  2:59.45
  4  Shaw, Keith D                 71 FCMS  3:05.20
  5  Sawyer, Dennis L              70  PSM  3:09.58
  6  Colonnese, Michael A          70  MVN  3:25.00
  7  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS  3:27.72
  8  Pohlmann, John T              70 SLAM  3:29.49
  9  Crotts, Roland                71  TAM  3:32.00
 10  McLachlan, Murray L           73 MELO  3:40.00
M 75-79
  1  Peterson, Dick A              77  PSM  3:15.00
  2  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL  3:20.00
  3  Fasbender, Barry A            76  SMM  3:47.89
M 80-84
  1  Best, Bob                     81 SDSM  3:32.27
  2  Jones, Ashley O               82  AAM  3:48.30
  3  Stupfel, Norman E             81  WCM  3:51.95
  4  Mitchell, Tom                 81 SDSM  3:56.96
  5  Knowles, Percy                83 SWIF  4:25.45
  6  Jelinek, Don P                80   MM  5:22.77
M 90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 93 NCMS  5:19.84
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #13