2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 2 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
M 18-24
  1  Harding, Cole                 18 OREG 10:20.48
  2  Rossbach, Alexander S         23  DAM 10:50.00
  3  Moy, Kevin R                  22 STAN 11:51.50
  4  Rhodes, Kevin R               21 DUCK 12:00.00
  5  Sanchez, Ralph                23 ROSE 12:53.00
M 25-29
  1  Nilsson, Eric T               26  NEM  9:23.88
  2  Sanchez, Carlos F             27  SMM 10:19.97
  3  Berg, Chris                   29 WIND 10:54.60
  4  Leimkuhler, Kyle T            26  MVM 11:00.29
  5  Kaiser, Carl J                26 WMAC 11:15.00
  6  Rudloff, Christian E          26  TOC 11:15.05
  7  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt       25  L4S 12:35.23
M 30-34
  1  Nonaka, Andy J                34  WCM 10:10.00
  2  Santoro, Antonio              31 WLAC 10:20.10
  3  Lam, Bryan                    32 ECAM 11:30.00
  4  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE 11:55.33
  5  Schwessinger, Benjamin        31  DAM 12:50.00
M 35-39
  1  Albino, Jorge E               39 SYSM 10:16.58
  2  Alley, David W                39 TXLA 10:26.97
  3  Gallagher, Douglas J          38 AGUA 10:45.00
  4  Foster, Ryan F                38 WIND 10:54.60
  5  Ash, Jeffrey M                37  NEM 11:00.03
  6  Doucet, Douglas C             38  NEM 11:20.00
  7  Mellinger, Jeff R             35  WCM 11:30.00
  8  Nakahodo, Sidney              38 NCYM 11:57.00
  9  Donlon, Kevin H               35  USF 12:00.00
 10  Ahlgren, Kyle R               38 NCYM 13:18.41
M 40-44
  1  Niemi, Matthew G              40  USF 10:15.50
  2  Selinger, Ili R               40  WCM 10:25.00
  3  Lucero, Michael D             43 ROSE 10:48.68
  4  Hoftyzer, Ernie               44  DAM 10:49.01
  5  Mc Kay, Matthew G             42  TOC 10:55.00
  6  Passos, Andre                 40 ROSE 11:30.00
  7  Chapman, John F               43 CRUZ 11:30.00
  8  Beck, John L                  44 ARIZ 11:45.50
  9  Petrilla, Eric A              44  SNM 11:52.77
 10  Ness, Kerry                   44  PSM 15:30.00
M 45-49
  1  Unruh, Steven L               47 NITR 10:02.05
  2  Valdivia, Ricardo J           49 GRSC 10:15.86
  3  Hobson, Chip L                46  SNM 10:20.00
  4  Wise, Mike                    49  CMS 10:30.30
  5  Collins, Michael D            48 NOVA 10:56.81
  6  Gogulski, David H             45 NITR 11:12.61
  7  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM 11:16.79
  8  Hopson, Bruce E               48 SLAM 11:28.03
  9  Bond, Chris S                 47  WCM 11:33.00
 10  Allen, Robbie E               48  VCM 11:42.22
 11  Sherry, Steve K               47 LGSR 11:45.00
 12  Adams, William A              47  L4S 11:50.03
 13  Coates, Ed M                  48 TXLA 11:52.00
 14  Mac Donell, Brett A           48  WCM 12:30.00
 15  Kern, Paul E                  45 NCMS 13:20.00
 16  Hassan, Mazen K               46 CVMM 13:24.11
 17  Johansson, Kenneth R          45 WH2O 17:00.00
M 50-54
  1  Blichfeldt, Tore              50 UC44 10:39.00
  2  Vela, Stanley A               52  NBA 10:40.00
  3  Scannell, Michael G           50 ROSE 10:50.00
  4  Mc Cracken, Bill              52  TVM 11:18.84
  5  Kain, Peter K                 50 FREM 11:30.00
  6  Ireland, Bill                 54 SCAQ 11:30.00
  7  Keck, Mike                    54  TOC 11:40.00
  8  Phillips, Daniel L            51  PSM 11:45.00
  9  Mellon, Jim                   51 UC39 12:15.00
 10  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE 13:15.90
 11  Conner, Christopher P         53 UC38 13:20.90
 12  MacMahon, John                50  GBM 16:23.46
M 55-59
  1  Shake, Scott D                56 ARIZ 10:42.00
  2  Evans, Mark E                 56  DAM 11:03.99
  3  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM 11:19.00
  4  Reudy, Tom                    59  SMM 11:48.00
  5  Sorg, Jack H                  57  MVM 12:09.58
  6  Rowland, Alan D               57  DAM 12:30.00
  7  Hendrick, Marty               56 SFTL 12:30.88
  8  Hoffman, Kevin T              57 CONN 12:45.00
  9  Otto, Joseph N                55  DAM 12:50.00
 10  Sullivan, Neil                56  WCM 14:00.00
 11  Valvano, John J               57  CMS 15:35.00
 12  Van Zant, Bob K               57  SMM 15:45.00
 13  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS 18:19.45
 14  Forgione, David J             59 MICH 21:30.80
M 60-64
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                63  VCM 10:48.25
  2  Townsend, Scott               60  LVM 11:29.50
  3  Clemmons, Jim                 64  MAM 11:39.50
  4  Sherrill, Mike                64  TOC 12:00.00
  5  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM 12:11.46
  6  Gruber, Glenn A               64  VCM 12:11.81
  7  Stevens, Craig W              61 1776 12:15.00
  8  Nelson, John P                60 JAMM 12:15.81
  9  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         60   IM 12:29.00
 10  Ferroggiaro, Fred             60  TOC 12:30.01
 11  Foreaker, Don                 61  SRM 12:45.00
 12  Ridinger, Kim S               62  USF 12:45.50
 13  Small, Stephen A              61 UC38 13:00.97
 14  Carew, Michael P              64 OREG 13:30.80
 15  Lintz, Steve                  63  SNM 13:44.53
 16  Mc Gregor, Cary D             63  MAM 14:00.00
 17  Moore, Michael W              63  USF 16:20.00
 18  Boyle, Michael F              62 RMST 16:35.18
 19  Terusaki, Steven H            60  ALB 17:15.00
M 65-69
  1  McColly, Michael              68  PSM 12:40.00
  2  Rudloff, Edward               66  TOC 12:41.50
  3  Brown, Randy I                66  SMM 13:30.00
  4  Saplys, Al                    66 MICH 13:49.31
  5  Knopf, Thomas H               66  TOC 14:30.00
  6  Faust, Leland H               67  TOC 14:39.00
  7  Woodruff, Michael             68  BAM 14:57.70
  8  Owens, Robert A               67  VCM 15:21.57
  9  McCarty, Thomas E             68  TOC 15:40.00
 10  Class, Patrick L              65  SNM 17:35.45
M 70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   72 OREG 12:20.51
  2  Walker, Joseph R              72  SNM 14:21.82
  3  McLachlan, Murray L           73 MELO 14:30.00
  4  Colonnese, Michael A          70  MVN 15:25.00
  5  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS 15:43.70
  6  Michael, Martin D             70 MELO 16:00.00
  7  Carey, George L               71 UC33 16:40.71
  8  Jacobsen, Jeff J              70  PSM 17:00.00
  9  Cannan, Patrick               73 NCMJ 17:40.00
 10  Bakke, Peter L                72  BAM 18:59.40
 11  McDanal, Steven K             70  CMS 22:15.00
M 75-79
  1  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL 14:40.00
  2  Blake, William V              77 MOST 17:30.00
  3  Thomas, Nate                  76  ZEN 18:50.08
  4  Horton, Jack I                77  DAM 19:55.00
  5  Scovel, Tom S                 75  WCM 24:00.00
M 80-84
  1  Mayo, Robert W                80  WCM 18:30.00
  2  Conkey, Jim                   82  SNM 19:26.10
  3  Fritz, Jack R                 81 ARIZ 21:17.20
M 90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 93 NCMS 24:33.61
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #35
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #36