2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 19 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
W 18-24
  1  Kastes, Katie C               24  TOC  4:50.42
  2  Emig, Briana J                23  LVM  5:15.00
  3  Perez, Elisa C                18 WMAC  5:22.00
  4  Oto, Jillian M                20  SMM  5:25.00
  5  Smith, Molly A                22  NEM  5:29.90
  6  Anderson, Sydney E            22  PSM  5:36.78
  7  Cooper, Morgan                23  NEM  5:37.16
  8  Mangan, Natascha R            24 OREG  5:40.00
  9  Burmood, Erica S              22 WIND  5:40.00
 10  Korus, Hannah E               23 STAN  5:40.00
 11  Chan, Andrea Y                22  SMM  5:50.00
 12  Cheong, Sinclaire             21  SMM  6:00.00
 13  Danner, Alexa L               22  DAM  6:01.00
 14  Shepherd, Bridget E           20 DUCK  6:05.42
 15  Zetocha, Jenny                22 NDSU  6:06.35
 16  Brink, Opal E                 19 QMST  6:10.42
 17  Lowder, Kaitlyn               21  PSM  6:11.61
 18  Kemp, McKenzie R              23 EAMS  6:25.00
 19  Bickel, Alexandra             23 KMAN  6:30.00
 20  Hewitt, Emma                  19  PSM  7:00.00
 21  Tagg, Emily K                 23  MVM  7:20.00
 22  Hetherington-Rauth, Molly C   23  DAM  7:30.00
W 25-29
  1  Modrov, Priscilla A           26 UC04  5:06.31
  2  Davidoff, Cara                28  TOC  5:18.12
  3  Radecke-Noble, Jennifer D     29  TVM  5:22.27
  4  Lee, Alexandra K              26  DAM  5:29.32
  5  Taylor, Vicki                 28  TVM  5:29.71
  6  Epperson, Brittany C          28 MSCA  5:35.00
  7  Hintermeister, Julie L        26 GLTR  5:35.20
  8  Roach, Erika L                25  WCM  5:39.68
  9  Stern, Meaghan M              27 UC38  5:43.00
 10  Farnham, Kaelly M             27  SRM  5:45.00
 11  Braggin, Jacquelyn E          27  PSM  5:48.82
 12  Young, Charley C              26 UCLA  5:59.25
 13  Urias, Marrissa               27 SCSC  6:09.65
 14  Fernandes, Sara               27  QSS  6:20.00
 15  Roach, Regina A               27  WCM  6:43.20
 16  Hoag, Blaise M                25 CSTS  6:55.00
 17  Eby, Kate                     29 NUTS  7:00.36
 18  Pinkston, Crystal             28 NUTS  7:45.00
 19  Barnes, Jennifer L            27  QSS  7:55.00
W 30-34
  1  McWilliams, Katie L           30 ALEX  5:06.25
  2  Richardson, Lindsay           34 MICH  5:25.14
  3  Bernal, Genevieve M           34 WLAC  5:28.39
  4  Chase, Courtney B             31 TSUN  5:30.77
  5  Raffaelli, Cori P             30  VCM  5:35.00
  6  Liberty, Laurel M             32  LIB  5:43.16
  7  Koht-Phipps, Alicia M         33 SCSC  5:45.55
  8  Giovanni, Melissa K           34  LVM  5:49.00
  9  Estrada, Kris M               30 TSUN  5:50.39
 10  Grolle, Jamie V               30  LVM  5:53.00
 11  Buskirk, Emily K              33  NBA  5:55.00
 12  Rempe, Rachel M               31 RHMS  6:00.55
 13  Gruenberg, Brigitta M         34 SAWS  6:05.52
 14  Cafferata, Lindsey M          34 CHIC  6:06.56
 15  VonJentzen, Emily             31 KATS  6:10.47
 16  Wetzler, Kari                 33  PSM  6:13.29
 17  Sitzmann, Amy K               34  TVM  6:13.50
 18  Colavito, Violet A            30  LVM  6:13.78
 19  Chinn, Sarah M                30  MAM  6:14.00
 20  Winans, Amanda                31  PSM  6:15.00
 21  Wheeler, Lauren               32  USF  6:25.28
 22  Flecker, Donita L             31 SMAC  6:36.00
 23  Walsworth, Alyssa S           30 MINN  6:44.73
 24  Thompson, Margaret A          33  MAM  7:05.00
 25  King, Sarah C                 30 MTMS  9:48.98
W 35-39
  1  Kelsey, Jane M                38  LRC  5:16.38
  2  Limke, Tobi L                 39 NBAC  5:34.10
  3  Fischer, Amy E                38 FGST  5:35.37
  4  Sheehan, Nichole              35 WLAC  5:40.69
  5  Lin, Katie M                  39  LOM  5:41.00
  6  Lee, Kristi D                 38 SAWS  5:50.12
  7  Maidenberg, Eve G             37  MAM  5:59.22
  8  Johnson, Serena H             36 OREG  6:01.30
  9  Reeves, Tessa L               35 OREG  6:10.00
 10  Kerley, April D               35 SWOM  6:12.78
 11  Martinez, Heather J           37 CHIC  6:14.09
 12  Stow, Meredith A              35  L4S  6:14.66
 13  Anisimova, Irina              37 STAN  6:15.00
 14  Dillbeck, Stephanie K         36 MSCA  6:15.00
 15  Hiebert, Stephanie            36  PSM  6:20.00
 16  Gitzinger, Jennifer L         39  LIB  6:20.05
 17  Reece, Katherine F            38 CHIC  6:22.60
 18  Pearson, Loren J              38  TVM  6:38.08
 19  Giffin, Meghan J              35 ROSE  6:41.81
 20  Bostrom, Heather K            36  AAM  8:48.48
W 40-44
  1  Phifer, Katy K                40  LVM  5:32.00
  2  Crowe, Becky E                41 MELO  5:40.00
  3  Tomac, Jayna M                42 OREG  5:40.00
  4  Mc Gaughey, Carrie D          42  WCM  5:55.00
  5  Noble, Sherry                 42 FGST  5:56.25
  6  Reiss, Natasha                44 WIND  6:00.00
  7  Hertzer, Cynthia J            44 CRUZ  6:04.00
  8  Bjerknes, Wendy L             44  SMM  6:06.23
  9  Rodriguez, Karin              42 WOOD  6:06.50
 10  Koehler, Deanna C             44 CVMM  6:07.87
 11  Strong, Susan D               42  WCM  6:08.13
 12  Adams, Krissy L               42 LGSR  6:09.00
 13  Sondgroth, Tracey A           41 MELO  6:09.00
 14  Fox, Michele                  44  NEM  6:09.60
 15  Beeman, Ashley C              42 CONN  6:10.10
 16  Moss, Bonnie M                42  SNM  6:10.33
 17  Denison, Stephanie            43 SMST  6:14.17
 18  Mason, Margaret M             42 GKMS  6:17.00
 19  Thompson, Amy W               43  TOC  6:20.00
 20  Rothschild, Beccah D          40  MAM  6:27.02
 21  Mahn, Tanya                   40 MEMO  6:33.50
 22  Rinesmith, Jennifer           40 SLAM  6:51.00
 23  Clarke, Heather               43  PSM  7:30.00
 24  Singer, Shannon R             44  PSM  7:30.00
 25  Tong, Connie C                42 STAN  7:30.00
 26  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL  7:41.31
 27  Garfield, Pamela H            40  MVM  8:15.00
 28  Santilhano, Michele K         43 MELO  8:30.00
 29  Sprenger, Cynthia             40 BWAQ 10:00.00
W 45-49
  1  Werner, Haleigh A             45  PSM  5:26.78
  2  Ditzler, Kristy               49 TXLA  5:46.51
  3  Cox, Juliet E                 46  MAM  5:47.45
  4  Adams, Kari S                 48  LVM  5:47.78
  5  Redfield, Carol A             48 NCMS  5:50.03
  6  Jolly, Lynn                   48  TOC  5:52.62
  7  Rapuano, Lisa O               48 NBAC  5:55.55
  8  Bullock, Sarah A              48  PSM  5:55.69
  9  Tiedemann, Kate A             45   WM  5:59.84
 10  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          49  CMS  6:00.05
 11  Hagadorn, Heather             49  CMS  6:00.85
 12  Goldberg, Michelle L          45  DAM  6:06.31
 13  Richardson, Kim G             45  CMS  6:08.45
 14  Sorensen, Susan               45  SNM  6:10.00
 15  Sheeper, Lisa M               49 MELO  6:10.50
 16  Bulman, Robin A               48  SRM  6:18.02
 17  Howard, Amy                   49 QMST  6:31.64
 18  Capen, Tasha                  47 MELO  6:40.00
 19  Sondag, Lynn S                46  TAM  6:40.00
 20  Barry, Robin B                47  LVM  6:41.96
 21  Pasterczyk, Christine         47  NEM  6:45.07
 22  Dunn, Bridget A               46  CMS  6:50.45
 23  Schmidt, Grace E              49 UC38  7:00.00
 24  Schuster, Laura M             48  MVM  7:10.00
 25  Donahoe, Sheila               49 NCMJ  7:15.00
W 50-54
  1  Hernandez, Jill S             53  WCM  5:22.34
  2  Jones, Eney                   53 DAMM  5:25.23
  3  Block, Andrea J               52   IM  5:36.33
  4  Matena, Jana                  51 MELO  5:38.18
  5  Steffe, Kathleen              51  CMS  5:40.76
  6  Najjar, Ellie S               52  CMS  5:46.51
  7  Irish Bostic, Linda           50 NCMJ  5:46.95
  8  Ward, Lisa A                  50  WCM  5:50.50
  9  Gregory, Ellen D              50 INDY  5:54.28
 10  Cleavenger, Becky             50 CVMM  5:56.28
 11  Moss, Pam Henry               52 CONN  6:09.77
 12  Jensen, Sue                   53  NEM  6:13.13
 13  Ward, Debbie L                51  WCM  6:15.00
 14  Pace, Lisa A                  52  PSM  6:17.12
 15  Thayer, Marieke               52 SDSM  6:18.54
 16  Dornan, Gwen                  51  USF  6:18.56
 17  Karlin, Olivia                50 WH2O  6:19.65
 18  Henry, BJ                     50  WCM  6:20.21
 19  Cushman, Susan                51  LVM  6:23.69
 20  Riley, Jayne E                50 SRVM  6:29.19
 21  Lerude, Stephanie             50  SNM  6:30.00
 22  Hull, Kim                     51 CHIC  6:38.16
 23  Montgomery, Victoria J        53 CASC  7:12.90
 24  Moure de Godoy, Elva          53 WMST  7:55.00
 25  Elwood, Lori A                51 CVMM  9:45.00
W 55-59
  1  Meyer, Marguerite             55  TOC  5:53.00
  2  Crowder, Barbara W            56 NCMS  6:00.45
  3  Lippold, Mary B               58  PSM  6:13.10
  4  Ellington, Cheri              56 SCMC  6:15.00
  5  Grilli, Tracy L               57  NEM  6:15.55
  6  Helmrich, Susan P             58 LNRS  6:25.50
  7  Finch, Merry B                59 YCMS  6:26.08
  8  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM  6:26.74
  9  Lee, Cindy S                  56  SMM  6:30.00
 10  Breen, Barbara L              55 MELO  6:32.00
 11  Jones, Barbara L              58 MELO  6:32.47
 12  Bracken, Judy W               56  TVM  6:33.17
 13  Dolan LaMar, Diana            56 SDSM  6:35.41
 14  Nicholson, Nancy A            57  SCA  6:35.81
 15  Mitchell, Alison A            59  MVN  6:37.11
 16  Saul-Zachau, Joanne           55  LVM  6:43.97
 17  Hickel, Jessie J              55 BWAQ  6:45.00
 18  Van Cleave, Julie M           55 WMAC  6:45.22
 19  Moore, Sheila E               55  PSM  6:47.98
 20  Quinn, Phyllis E              58  TOC  6:51.08
 21  Kemp, Cindy D                 57 RAMS  7:00.00
 22  Glenesk, Jennifer A           56 KMAN  7:10.00
 23  Kruse-Elliott, Kris T         55  SMM  7:30.00
 24  Schueckler, Leslie            58  BSM  7:45.73
 25  Knowles, Nancy C              56 SWIF  7:51.46
W 60-64
  1  Battin, Carolyn               60  LVM  6:14.50
  2  Miller, Celeste               64  SNM  6:22.00
  3  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA  6:35.01
  4  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  6:39.91
  5  Eisenman, Judy A              60  TAM  6:43.15
  6  Welsh, Mary                   60 TCAM  6:50.00
  7  Schulbach, Cathy              60 LGSR  6:54.20
  8  Bauer, Jeannette M            64  SCA  7:06.02
  9  Hepworth, Linda               60 RHMS  7:10.15
 10  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH  7:13.93
 11  Connolly, Petie               60 MMMS  7:22.24
 12  Kulla, Morgan L               62  USF  7:29.52
 13  Willard, Mimi                 60 NUTS  7:33.63
 14  Collins, Susan M              64  WCM  7:45.00
 15  Blatt, Cindy S                60  VCM  7:45.55
 16  Meteyer, Beverly B            60  LVM  7:50.00
 17  Wright, Jill M                63 SAWS  7:57.53
 18  Dobisz, Elizabeth A           60  QSS  8:30.00
 19  Bardas, Sandy L               63 MELO 11:00.00
 20  Hunner, Christine M           63  LOM 12:00.00
W 65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              69  PSM  6:41.28
  2  Menard, Joanne                66 MMAC  6:53.45
  3  Shoenberger, Linda R          66  TAM  7:02.17
  4  Slifer, Kathy M               68  NEM  7:02.32
  5  Carruthers, Kate M            65  PSM  7:42.57
  6  Gillies, Judy L               66 ARIZ  7:58.40
  7  Conte, Kathy                  67 MELO  8:07.00
  8  Scott, Stephanie I            67  WCM  8:10.00
  9  Casey, Kathrine J             65  PSM  8:15.81
 10  Hill, Marcia M                69  WCM  8:23.50
 11  Baptista, Barbara O           67  MAM  8:30.00
 12  Tyler, Sarah L                69  SNM  8:30.47
 13  Stoll, Linda L                66 PMST 10:14.43
 14  Feller, Marjorie A            66 TUTE 11:16.43
W 70-74
  1  Marr, Jackie M                70 SDSM  7:28.80
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               72  TAM  8:00.00
  3  Shockro, Ellen K              71 UCLA  8:52.96
  4  Fruin, Pat                    70  MMM  9:00.00
  5  Dillon Stewart, Jane E        71 WMAC  9:03.21
  6  Fritz, Jill D                 73 ARIZ  9:23.55
  7  Avery, Susan H                72   MM 11:28.46
  8  Heuga, Maureen J              70  WCM 11:30.00
W 75-79
  1  Williams, Anne H              75 SDSM  7:50.81
  2  Munn, Susan L                 75  DAM  8:27.92
  3  Alexandre, Mary Y             78  TAM 10:00.00
W 80-84
  1  Bensu, Janet L                81  USF 11:22.60
W 90-94
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           92  MVN 11:17.12
  2  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91   MM 15:54.37
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #44
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #45
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #20